HOME‎ > ‎2017 TOURNAMENTS‎ > ‎

MEMBERSHIP ROSTER

475 Paid members as of June 28, 2017

First Last Address Town State Zip Phone GHIN  Hndcp YOB
Lonnie Ackerman 1695 North Adams Central Ave Junita NE 68955 402-462-1768 2041-395 20 1958
James Adam 1670  31 Rd Franklin NE 68939 308-425-3780 2956-739 8 1956
Dean  Aden 4303 Country Club Lane Kearney NE 68845 308-233-7231 4299-567 25 1943
Steve Alberts 609 L St Aurora NE 68818 402-694-9634 1455-965 15 1947
Frank Aloi 220 S Sherman North Platte NE 69101 308-532-3555 880-562 18 1948
Del  Anderson 1616 Post Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-381-0463 24 1944
FA "Andy" Anderson 5518 Cloudburst Lane Lincoln NE 68521 308-325-2035 489-624 14 1945
Ken Anderson 315 West 36th Kearney NE 68845 308-627-5365 6601-045 28 1944
Charles Andrews PO Box 201 Wallace NE 69169 308-352-6334 15 1951
Bob Andrist 1020  23rd St Gothenburg NE 60138 308-537-2260 3213-394 24 1945
Don Arnold 1714 L St Ord NE 68862 308-728-3093 34 1946
Dean Ash 46657 McKenzie St Arcadia NE 68815 308-789-6541 1702-940 30 1930
Duane Ash PO Box 242 Arcadia NE 68815 308-202-0057 28 1937
Brad Atkins 604 N Hilcrest Arnold NE 69120 308-530-9012 28 1950
Dave Auwerda PO Box 50 Keystone NE 69144 308-726-3181 2292-220 18 1957
Per Axelsen 916 Westridge Dr Ravenna NE 68869 308-452-4424 18 1947
Jeff Back 718 Hwy 92 W Lemoyne NE 69146 303-638-7458 9 1955
Mark Baldwin 308 No Oak Paxton NE 69155 308-289-2141 21 1962
Wallace Balliet 607 N Hall St Valentine NE 69201 605-441-9154 7766-700 22 1947
Dave Barrett 25 Yacht Club Estates Ogallala NE 69153 308-289-1464 990-634 18 1955
John Bartell 712 East Elm Sutton NE 689979 402-460-0234 197-790 12 1954
Jerry Bauman 1104 E 56th,   #11 Kearney NE 68847 308-882-0224 5984-986 34 1936
Charles Bean 75750 Hwy 21 Cozad NE 69130 308-784-4144 190-342 24 1943
Neil Beck 985  E  26th Hastings NE 68901 402-461-1830 18 1951
Fred Becker 1111 No Howard Ave Grand Island NE 68803 308-391-0803 942-281 23 1937
Lonnie Benson 102 Hwy 74 Ong NE 68452 402-469-8157 419-898 8 1952
Ed Berglund 212 E 46th Kearney NE 68847 308-627-6012 6713-666 26 1949
Virgil Berney 5329 Marigold Ct Lincoln NE 68521 402-904-4094 15 1944
James Berrie 4224 Nordic Rd Grand Island NE 68803 308-379-2701 7501-025 16 1942
Rod Betke 1211  16th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-293-0010 6818-709 10 1959
Ron Bielenberg 2804 W 35th  #15 Kearney NE 68845 308-440-7175 177-488 17 1947
Bill Biggs 109 Ringland Rd Hastings NE 68901 402-460-8595 7234-574 7 1950
Tibby Blanchard 1131 South St Sutherland NE 69165 308-386-2385 1366-606 11 1957
Gary Blevins 166 Hwy 92 Stapleton NE 69163 308-636-8460 22 1955
Charles Block 310 West 19th Cozad NE 69130 308-325-4257 18 1951
Robert Boehle 328 First St St Libory NE 68872 308-687-6453 26 1949
Larry Bolles PO Box 1942 Grand Island NE 68802 308-390-7493 3203-603 18 1938
Craig Bonham 1161 Hwy 136 Franklin NE 68939 308-991-2963 2956-748 12 1957
Phil Bonifas 9470 S Banner Ave Roseland NE 68973 402-469-4407 3095-521 16 1943
Randy Borer 302 W 5th Valentine NE 69201 402-322-1150 24 1954
Gregg Bostelman 1711 Spring Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-381-0769 8109-370 30 1953
Ron Boston 11522 Cornhusker Rd Alma NE 68920 308-920-0937 3094-967 22 1940
Ed Bourg 13915 W Pony Exp Rd Roseland NE 68973 402-756-6741 5268-647 31 1931
Don Bowley PO Box 121 Taylor NE 68879 308-942-6016 7075-761 19 1942
Evan Brandes 1355 U Rd Central City NE 68826 308-940-00202 13 1953
Rod Brestel 207 S Morgan Callaway NE 68825 308-870-2021 2229-036 4 1961
Dave Brogden 226 Eagle Nest Rd North Platte NE 69101 308-534-5144 880-545 12 1947
Herman Broome 156 Lakeview Acres Johnson Lake NE 68937 308-991-6590 5385-843 10 1947
Alan Brown PO Box 142 Sutton NE 68979 402-762-5160 2100-167 10 1963
Greg Brown 305 N Macomb Valentine NE 69201 402-322-0139 24 1946
Jerry Brown 2008 W 50th Kearney NE 68845 308-325-4762 5263-027 28 1945
Lloyd Brown 2224 W Anna Grand Island NE 68803 308-384-5997 2390-796 30 1932
Wayne Brown 417 So 21st St Ord NE 68862 308-730-0692 28 1947
Jim Brownfield 42526 Rd 762 Cozad NE 69130 308-325-2290 5 1950
Butch Brunken 810 So 2nd Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-3716 4784-232 30 1942
James Brunner 1440  2nd St Sutherland NE 69165 308-386-6003 4009-211 22 1938
Gary Burris 2021 N Shermam Grand Island NE 68803 308-383-3570 5429-229 23 1943
Larry Butler 10 Camelot Way Kearney NE 68845 308-234-4474 26 1950
Jerry Buttell 3111 West 7th Hastings NE 68901 402-463-7161 5475-798 23 1937
Jerry Bydalek 4735 Ave G Kearney NE 68847 308-237-9826 2956-753 25 1933
Rodney Callan 880 Stargate Dr Colorado Springs CO 80911 719-330-0233 6433-873 24 1951
Roger Callan 625 E 10th Cozad NE 69130 308-746-1673 160-279 7 1946
Russell Callan 1205 T St Ord NE 68862 308-730-1362 15 1967
David Cantral 16   21st Avenue Place Kearney NE 68845 308-627-6633 4246-694 13 1960
Jerry Casson 506 Elm St St Libory NE 68872 308-687-6151 3641-381 21 1942
Larry Chamberlin 1308 E 30th Dr Kearney NE 68847 308-455-0183 5871-532 14 1949
Kevin Choquette 1815 "O" Rd Upland NE 68981 308-830-2002 2956-257 28 1955
Carl Christen 1349 No M Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-3484 489-638 32 1937
Gary Christensen PO Box 77 Alma NE 68920 308-991-2945 3418-084 17 1943
Chad Claymore 418 James Ave North Platte NE 69101 308-660-0833 185-549 8 1964
Gary Clement 390 Odessa Rd Elm Creek NE 68836 308-293-9145 4915-661 28 1944
Stan Clouse 4907 Linden Dr Kearney NE 68847 308-627-6730 292-375 17 1956
Lonnie Coleman 704 E 5th Valentine NE 69201 402-322-1927 18 1955
William Conners 3404   27th Ave Kearney NE 68845 253-355-3142 20 1947
Gary Consbruck 401 W 7th Rd Giltner NE 68841 402-694-1253 419-897 18 1958
Ron Cool 80130 Dunning Rd Arnold NE 69120 308-529-2665 22 1940
Kent Cottam 1015 Eads Ave Hebron NE 68730 402-768-3493 3388-791 3 1964
Darien Cox 3549 Schroeder Ave Grand Island NE 68803 308-380-9778 4791-327 14 1964
Doug Cox 709 So 10th Geneva NE 68361 402-984-2831 716-910 28 1946
Gordon  Crewdson 1719 East D North Platte NE 69101 308-530-6533 12 1953
Jim Croghan 1539 No F St Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-2836 489-648 15 1935
Ray Cronk 416 No 17th Geneva NE 68261 402-759-3575 7458-266 13 1942
Steve Czaplewski 15215 Ohio St Omaha NE 68116 308-440-7897 1734-941 19 1949
Dean Dallmann 933 O Rd Franklin NE 68939 308-380-2615 8316-109 22 1957
Mike Danielski 90125 Nollett Rd Valentine NE 69201 402-376-4280 8141-535 18 1955
Tom Darbro 2235 Greenway Dr Aurora NE 68818 402-631-9067 1455-957 10 1949
Jon Davenport 143 South Main Valentine NE 69201 402-376-6032 32 1940
David Davis 16330 Dorcas St Omaha NE 68130 402-670-1183 18 1948
John Davis 727 Valley View Dr Ogallala NE  69153 308-289-5849 990-667 17 1942
Leonard Davis 1350 Bridle Lane North Platte NE 69103 308-530-3806 427-3841 14 1955
Bill Day 37621 WCR 39 Eaton CO 80615 307-630-3095 151-403 25 1934
Richard Deckert 3301 West 2nd St, Lot #70 North Platte NE 69101 308-530-7300 4163-733 30 1954
Dave Dennis PO Box 24 Lexington NE 68850 308-325-8367 4903-133 7 1955
Steve Dennis 204 E 54th St Pl Kearney NE 68847 308-627-8853 1106-594 12 1954
Scott Denzin 1608 W 40th St Kearney NE 68845 308-440-7554 4779-425 22 1948
David DeRosear 1127 Oswego Ave Hastings NE 68901 402-463-3207 18 1947
Walt Dewitt 315 West 9th Cozad NE 69130 530-310-0859 222-402 16 1943
Bob Dobbins 607 Pheasant Place Grand Island NE 68801 308-258-1924 30 1948
Howard Dondlinger 19 East 29th Kearney NE 68847 308-440-9018 1866-000 10 1960
Rodney Donner 15 McCormick Dr Cozad NE 69130 308-529-3573 543-868 17 1947
Mike Dorzweiler 1710 West B St North Platte NE 69101 308-530-6866 4853-933 7 1943
Richard Douglas 1515 N Webster Hastings NE 68901 402-984-9751 4803-221 29 1949
Ron Dowse 80560 Oak Grove Rd Comstock NE 68828 308-215-0365 20 1944
Don Dubas 33 Lillian Lane Doniphan NE 68832 308-380-6988 7833-742 25 1944
Raymond Duncan 1655  Rd F Riverton NE 68972 308-425-3435 2956-761 26 1937
Charles Dunlap 3802  Ave F Kearney NE 68847 308-234-6777 4779-413 19 1944
Alvin Dunning PO Box  172 Litchfield NE 68852 308-440-9197 34 1933
Bob Dworak 18875 Hwy 30 Kearney NE 68845 308-234-6714 21 1958
Robert Dworak, Sr 81522 Hwy 11 Ord NE 68862 308-728-3340 32 1932
Erv Dzingle 47251  789th Rd Loup City NE 68853 308-750-1397 14 1944
Ron Eckloff 7 West 45th Kearney NE 68847 308-233-2213 4013-066 9 1958
Gerald Ehlers 1025 East 2nd Ainsworth NE 69210 402-387-1452 4479-958 16 1943
Rusty Eisenhart PO Box 8 Culbertson NE 69024 308-278-2559 498-587 10 1947
Bernie Eklund 805 N Green St Valentine NE 69201 402-376-2412 2848-723 28 1950
Pat Elgert 4615 So 85th Ct Lincoln NE 68526 402-570-9546 4863-111 9 1949
Gene Elliott #16 Lakeview Hills  2 Brule NE 69127 303-916-6883 2873-875 8 1952
Roger Elsen PO Box 1922 Kearney NE 68848 308-390-7624 534-134 28 1941
Al Emken 22 Camelot Way Kearney NE 68845 308-627-4491 3423-912 18 1951
Dave Emken 215 Fairview Dr Aurora NE 68818 402-694-9179 1609-847 17 1953
Ron Emken 3758 Norseman Ave Grand Island NE 68803 308-379-8864 2183-736 20 1948
Mark Eurek 337 N 5th Loup City  NE 68853 308-745-0720 6507-531 22 1953
John Evans 80104 Rd 444 Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-2809 2229-032 23 1947
Dick Evers 7501 So 16th Lincoln NE 68512 402-202-1514 16 1946
Jim Fahrenbruch 73633 "H" Rd Loomis NE 68958 308-991-5113 3028-949 20 1949
Jim Fairbanks PO Box 577 Shelton NE 68876 308-380-2143 26 1947
Paul Farmer 133 No 16th Geneva NE 68361 402-759-1044 3585-726 11 1947
Dean Fenske 45397 Rd 805 Comstock NE 68828 308-215-0108 2229-043 14 1955
Harvey Florom 621 Eugene Ave North Platte NE 69101 308-532-0685 4893-488 18 1936
Trent Florom PO Box 211 Curtis NE 69025 308-367-6451 17 1965
Dan Fogland 4604 Lakeside Dr Grand Island NE 68801 308-379-5829 1631-671 12 1953
Curt Foster PO Box 244 Elm Creek NE 68836 308-236-3453 5928-619 8 1963
Ed Foster PO Box 5 Gothenburg NE 68138 308-529-0166 1855-769 15 1949
Eddie Foster 1008 W 8th Grand Island NE 68801 308-379-3385 4791-328 18 1945
Larry Fox PO Box 147 Gibbon NE 68840 308-216-1236 461-197 22 1940
Rich Fox 1316 Meadow Road Grand Island NE 68803 308-382-5050 4957-476 23 1947
Ron Fox 7225 Ave N Kearney NE 68847 308-234-3250 496-040 30 1937
Leonard France 2402 Ave G Gothenburg NE 69138 308-537-3012 3213-377 25 1932
Darrel Francescato 120 W 19th Cozad NE 69130 308-390-1675 9 1966
Richard Frew 4028 Greenwood Dr Grand Island NE 68803 308-383-0754 3496-035 25 1948
Randy Friesen 1825 "A" Street Aurora NE 68818 402-694-8495 1690-846 29 1952
Art Fritson PO Box 284 Hildreth NE 68947 308-938-4065 14 1944
Eddie Fruit 1010 16th St Gothenburg NE 69138 308-537-2305 1855-776 23 1933
Dennis Gangwish 670  36th Rd David City NE 68632 402-367-8170 7906-414 15 1947
Jerry Gangwish PO Box 502 Sutton NE 68979 402-469-7384 419-882 28 1932
Ray Gangwish PO Box 25 Ayr NE 68925 402-984-4570 4681-256 22 1954
John Garman 731 E  5th Hastings NE 68901 402-984-9356 12 1955
Allan Gaskill 1049 Louden Superior NE 68978 402-879-4515 1055-861 20 1936
John Glass 5908 Pheasant Run Ave Hastings NE 68901 402-462-9085 181-592 16 1939
Fred Goering 4060 Indianhead Dr Grand Island NE 68803 308-380-1743 19 1947
Jim Goering 818  "E" Street Geneva NE 68361 402-759-1438 18 1949
Gordon  Goodman 43858 Paulsen Rd Broken Bow NE 68822 402-640-9714 1206-726 13 1961
Kenny Graham 400 Forest Blvd Hastings NE 68901 402-469-2636 2756-704 12 1951
Craig Grams 2192  Rd 35 Upland NE 68981 308-830-0189 1970-996 16 1959
Orlan Grams 888 S Logan Minden NE 68959 308-830-0195 1727-467 15 1932
Don Griess PO Box 572 Sutton NE 68979 402-984-9786 404-065 20 1942
John Habersleben 777 N Maple Ainsworth NE 69210 402-760-0677 27 1946
Richard Hadenfeldt 171 Naper Rd Dannebrog NE 68831 308-383-7487 6412-617 25 1942
Alan Hagemeier 46142 Goodenow Rd Burwell NE 68823 308-750-6310 24 1949
Larry Hagemeier 1310 So Liberty Ave Juniata NE 68955 402-469-7274 639-244 32 1942
David Halkyard PO Box 815 Gibbon NE 68840 308-627-7643 6 1954
Dennis Hansen 922 P St Franklin NE 68939 308-293-5005 1228-688 17 1950
Greg Hansen PO Box 726 Sutton NE 68979 402-541-6163 2068-970 4 1952
Ray Hanson 2408 West 35th Kearney NE 68845 308-627-7849 1848-506 26 1945
Brent Harms 2043  Rd 21 Wilcox NE 68982 308-478-5411 4087-825 12 1957
Dick Harrington 79660   476 Ave Loup City NE 68853 308-293-2430 20 1954
Kirk Harrington 365 West Carlton Ashton NE 68817 308-571-0284 13 1959
Dale Harsin PO Box 92 Alma NE 68920 308-928-2293 3418-083 22 1937
Frank Hawk PO Box 5762 Grand Island NE 68802 308-383-0301 6494-810 25 1939
Pat Hecox 76480 Rd 409 Gothenburg NE 69138 308-529-0343 1855-780 20 1955
Dennis Heikel 102 South Rd Farwell NE 68838 308-336-3203 23 1942
David  Hellbusch 705 So 5th St Albion NE 68620 402-741-1288 719-143 8 1940
Jim Herrod PO Box 2494 Kearney NE 68847 308-708-1937 7544-528 36 1941
Elmer Hessheimer 950 No  1st Geneva NE 68361 402-366-2993 7465-497 18 1946
Jim Higgins 3301 Reagan Ct North Platte NE 69101 308-520-3418 6132-532 9 1959
Mike Hilderbrand 2650 North Haven Dr Gothenburg NE 69138 308-529-0429 1855-782 19 1955
David Hill 943 Highland Drive Hastings NE 68901 308-390-2799 6870-269 27 1935
Thomas Hill 408 No Allen North Platte NE 69101 308-530-2071 9 1954
Tim Hinde 9421 So Sierra Dr North Platte NE 69101 308-520-4750 12 1955
Wayne Hinrichs 631  X Rd Hildreth NE 68947 308-830-3000 2991-347 24 1947
Ron Hitch 341 Redwood Rd Grand Island NE 68803 308-293-9047 7833-740 15 1947
Darren Hoffman 622 East 4th  #1 Hastings NE 68901 402-984-9564 9 1965
Gary Hogg 5430 Cottonwood Rd Kearney NE 68845 308-627-5975 1938
Clint Hohnstein 1714 Little Sioux Cozad NE 69130 308-784-3571 190-356 30 1924
Bill Holt PO Box 358 Callaway NE 68825 308-708-9116 4709-276 14 1952
James Holtzen 1210 A St Aurora NE 68818 402-694-8535 817-169 36 1943
Mike Hopkins 1500 Janssen Dr Lincoln NE 68506 402-430-2826 4893-764 14 1949
Ken Houghtelling 71710 Dr 412 Cambridge NE 69022 308-340-5703 13 1958
Ron Hunt PO Box 102 Hildreth NE 68947 308-938-2895 6520-434 30 1938
Lonnie Husing 4163 Hartford St Grand Island NE 68803 308-381-4699 20 1941
Stephen Isom PO Box 671 Valentine NE 69201 402-376-6742 1837-350 24 1956
Jimmy Jackman 88319 Rauscher Ave Johnston NE 69214 402-760-2021 20 1951
Buck Jackson P O Box 574 Wood River NE 68883 308-583-2159 1324-541 28 1939
Lee Jacobsen 3104 Kennedy Way Grand Island NE 68803 308-379-2178 2259-407 16 1946
Dave Jaixen 2807 Lakewood Circle Grand Island NE 68801 308-390-2861 2183-706 18 1954
Dick Jeffers 120 Lakeshore Dr Valentine NE 69201 402-322-0566 2848-680 13 1935
Melvin Jeffres 4339 Prairie Clover Crl Grand Island NE 68803 623-225-6019 23 1939
George Jensen 831 So Logan Ave Minden NE 68959 308-830-0600 28 1923
Roger Jensen 1116 So Vine Grand Island NE 68801 308-384-6383 7833-745 20 1948
Larry Jess 403 East 56th Kearney NE 68847 308-455-1070 6784-961 22 1940
Steve Jewell 709 Union Ave North Platte NE 69101 308-534-3503 15 1949
Jim  Jobman 1721 Ave H Gothenburg NE 69138 308-529-0424 2477-284 24 1944
Tom Jobman 41381 Rd 769 Gothenburg NE 69138 308-529-0229 1855-789 19 1946
Gary Johnsen PO Box 142 Stapleton NE 69163 308-636-8900 28 1944
Scott Johnsen 316 Park Ave Curtis NE 69025 308-367-6384 10 1967
Bill Johnson 553 W Lexington Minden NE 68959 308-830-0223 1970-567 10 1950
Jerry Johnson 65 Ave 145 Stapleton NE 69163 308-636-8996 26 1938
Lewis Johnson 129 Lakeshore Dr Valentine NE 69201 402-376-3422 34 1932
Melvin Johnson 3810  11th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-236-7516 25 1935
Stephen Johnson 2195  Rd 35 Upland NE 68981 402-756-0109 2956-801 32 1947
Steven Johnson 914 Furnas Ave Cambridge NE 69022 308-340-6582 8000-074 10 1957
Steven Johnson 2371 Road 305 Ong NE 68452 402-461-8137 072-100 12 1957
Ty Johnson 417 Renee Rd Doniphan NE 68832 402-469-2025 4269-257 23 1941
Robert  Jones 1918 West 38th,   Apt 2 Kearney NE 68845 231-620-4341 18 1953
Cliff Jorgensen PO Box 912 Alma NE 68920 308-920-2190 8136-325 11 1952
Richard Kauders 3308  19th Ave Kearney NE 68845 402-968-3111 814-415 36 1947
Dave Keiter 1712 E 45th Kearney NE 68847 308-440-2127 6818-692 21 1957
Pat Kellogg 3309 Schroeder Ave Grand Island NE 68803 308-379-7003 2915-652 12 1961
Milt Kennedy 1310 N Laird Ave Hastings NE 68901 402-984-4205 3148-263 19 1950
Pat Kesler 708 W Hightway 2 Hyannis NE 69350 308-455-8100 3818-698 15 1954
Dan Keyser 891 Darlin St Sutherland NE 69165 308-340-4859 2081-599 12 1956
Roger Killion 1813 So Aurthur St Grand Island NE 68803 308-390-7595 2359-028 15 1937
Randy Kimball PO Box 147 Callaway NE 68825 308-520-2506 1052-371 14 1956
Duane Kime 90301 Hatchery Rd Valentine NE 69201 402-389-1208 2901-041 18 1954
Thomas Kjar 602 E 7th Cozad NE 69130 308-325-4335 26 1952
Dick Kleiber 327 North Shore Dr Hastings NE 68901 402-462-5089 1659-101 14 1936
Ron Knaus 508 Block Ave Hildreth NE 68947 308-236-3457 2956-805 20 1945
Keith Koch PO Box 503 Shickley NE 68436 402-759-2280 4854-129 24 1947
Gene Koepke 11 Sious Lane Kearney NE 68847 308-234-1209 26 1942
Phil Kommers 2002 W 35th  Kearney NE 68845 308-440-6459 2378-150 18 1950
Don Kost 4207 Ave E Kearney NE 68847 308-440-1850 3409-318 7 1956
Dwayne Krabel 3995 W Idlewilde Rd Hastings NE 68901 402-984-2621 4733-352 28 1932
Gene Krabel 4895 West Hwy 6 Hastings NE 68901 402-469-9781 7502-536 30 1934
Ron Kramer 1715 West 43rd Place Kearney NE 68845 308-236-6450 446-386 24 1945
Jim Krebsbach 1328 N Baltimore Ave Hastings NE 68901 402-462-8814 185-613 10 1949
Don Kuhlman 4830 Ft Kearney Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-380-0340 18 1942
Duane Kuhnel 39 Mallard Cove, Dr 19b Johnson Lake  NE 68937 308-440-7281 5874-862 24 1936
Reed Kuroki PO Box 277 Hershey NE 69143 308-289-9018 8 1955
Gerald Kuszak 48579   790th Rd Ashton NE 68817 308-738-2165 16 1952
Larry Lambert 3030 Bighorn Place Grand Island NE 68803 308-390-1164 4828-434 16 1953
Jerry Lampe 16637 Ames Ave Omaha NE 68116 402-203-6828 2005-529 5 1964
Gary Larsen 5820 Ave N,    #30 Kearney NE 68847 308-224-3638 6784-953 16 1940
David Larson 505 Linden Ave Grand Island NE 68801 308-383-0142 2575-222 17 1956
Doug Larson 1719 Ave A Gothenburg NE 69138 308-930-0121 12 1948
Gilbert Larson 39103 Sandhills Rd Curtis NE 69025 308-367-7038 6486-381 15 1941
Glen Lavington 43220  145th Rd Gibbon NE 68840 308-468-5979 12 1954
Gayle Lawson 1118 E 33rd Dr Kearney NE 68847 308-224-7616 804-759 1937
Bob Lemmer 75 LaCrosse Dr,  Unit K Kearney NE 68845 308-240-1183 2696-212 20 1944
Lawrence Lentfer 437 N 9th Geneva NE 68361 402-759-4734 30 1932
Darrell Leu 2009 Grafton Dr Lexington NE 68850 308-325-3328 18 1939
Dennis Loewe PO Box 86 Palmer NE 68864 308-894-5395 187-304 13 1948
Rich Loft 222 N 22nd  Ord NE 68862 308-728-3329 28 1939
Gailard Longmore 301 N Davidson Callaway NE 68825 970-848-2834 20 1938
Lynn Longmore PO Box 84 Callaway NE 68825 308-870-2020 14 1950
Jim Losey 2010 West 37th Kearney NE 68845 308-234-9877 1352-573 12 1948
Donn Loy 4511  10th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-920-1203 8136-233 18 1947
Loyd Luehr 12751 W Shoemaker Island Rd Wood River NE 68883 308-379-4273 1324-548 19 1942
Richard Lutjeharms 12167 Hwy 136 Republican City NE 68971 308-991-0799 3418-068 16 1947
Roger Maack 42211 Rd 768 Cozad NE 69130 308-529-0466 22 1941
Jim Mace 610 W 35th St Hastings NE 68901 402-469-5338 10 1952
Lee Machmuller 1515 Windsor Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-380-1048 2211-858 24 1945
Dennis Maciejewski 340 N 10th Loup City NE 68853 308-745-0426 1985-708 28 1930
James Madsen 2110  "J"  Rd Minden NE 68959 308-830-2583 7445-773 14 1947
Michael Main 2907 Country Club Lane Kearney NE 68845 308-627-7955 2062-693 6 1959
Jerry Marple 1438 So G Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-3485 1755-941 24 1955
Allan Marquart 425 Cardinal Rd Mason City NE 68855 308-732-3224 8467-980 12 1950
Bob Marshall 31 McCormick Dr Cozad NE 69130 308-325-3126 249-744 23 1939
Gary Martin 4 W 48th Kearney NE 68847 308-440-6638 3935-168 15 1942
Jim Martin 5610 Harmony Ct Lincoln NE 68516 308-530-2996 7966-308 13 1942
Rick Martinez 816 East Sunset Ave Grand Island NE 68801 308-390-3876 23 1955
Gary Mason 3507 17th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-238-3658 5871-531 9 1938
Daniel May 4722 Linden Dr Kearney NE 68847 308-440-5825 411-481 13 1945
Ray Mayo P O Box 234 Gibbon NE 68840 308-380-7152 521-154 28 1934
Allan McClure 93 Mallard Beach, Dr 22 Johnson Lake NE 68937 308-325-0861 183-104 14 1936
Ron McGuire 2802 Brentwood Blvd Grand Island NE 68801 308-380-6560 1771-361 15 1944
Jim McHarque 145 Donagal Rd Aurora NE 68818 402-694-8640 32 1949
Eugene McLaughlin 2124 Hwy 6 Sutton NE 68979 402-984-6265 4543-609 8 1947
Marvin McMichael 5221 Sunlight Ct Lincoln NE 68516 402-261-5663 2734-467 17 1941
Dan McMullen 340 Redwood Rd Grand Island NE 68803 308-380-2990 6739-664 20 1946
Tom McNeil 44933 Long Valley Rd Taylor NE 68879 308-750-7567 1591-755 30 1935
Greg Mead 5915  55th Ave Kearney NE 68845 402-605-7121 365-540 30 1961
Richard Meester 31720 Rd F Harvard NE 68944 402-461-0959 12 1951
Ron Melbye PO Box 112 Alma NE 68920 308-928-2526 175-096 20 1944
Keith Menard 3575 Laura Ave Grand Island NE 68803 308-380-6258 182-505 9 1956
Jerry Menke 3217  20th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-440-1738 177-775 31 1938
Robert Merrigan 705 Pope Ave Curtis NE 69025 308-367-7161 20 1953
Dennis Merritt 406 W Spruce St Maywood NE 69038 308-362-7038 12 1948
Randy Mesloh 1005 Lincoln Ave Hebron NE 68370 402-768-3010 8 1952
Randall Meyer 719 Webster Hastings NE 68901 402-462-9714 5475-799 26 1949
Vaughn Meyer 802 W 8th North Platte NE 69101 308-530-1465 1227-453 19 1944
Jerry Miller 2101 W   E St North Platte NE 69101 308-520-0423 5884-889 16 1946
Don Miltner 5415 So 32nd Lincoln NE 68516 402-421-1010 7410-585 12 1955
Bill Minnick 920 Mousel Ave Cambridge NE 69022 308-697-4319 5209-463 6 1950
Gary Minnick 3360 Southern Hills Dr Hastings NE 68901 402-463-7750 185-689 20 1935
Bob Mitchell PO Box 328 Elm Creek NE 68836 308-856-4381 727-510 19 1941
Bob Molthan 835 Duffield Hebron NE 68370 402-202-9896 3392-384 11 1947
Richard Mooers 1409 MacArthur Rd Hastings NE 68901 402-461-6406 1460-834 12 1945
Gordon  Moog 3721 Sequoia Dr North Platte NE 69101 308-530-2414 4857-864 6 1957
Don Moore 112 Cortney Lane McCook NE 69025 308-345-4994 14 1956
Larry Moran 704 North Hillcrest Arnold NE 69120 308-870-3741 20 1945
Bill Morris 511 Sicily Ave Ravenna NE 68869 308-760-2211 17 1947
Bobbie Moss 3106 Ave F Kearney NE 68847 308-627-5544 3414-799 18 1930
Joe Mudloff 552 Stagecoach Rde Grand Island NE 68801 308-379-0519 24 1940
Mike Myers 43080 Hwy 40 Oconto NE 68860 308-325-5262 21 1951
Michael Needs 25618 East Garfield Rd Stapleton NE 69163 308-636-8131 16 1963
Bill Neuheisel 8545  17th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-455-7038 5765-187 13 1949
Jerry Nichelson 79051 Rd 424 Callaway NE 68825 308-836-2824 25 1943
Edward Nohalty PO Box 216 Merna NE 68856 308-870-5937 2229-019 9 1952
Norman Noren P O Box 48 Alma NE 68920 308-928-2537 3388-702 18 1935
Tim Norwood 6104 "K" Ave Kearney NE 68847 308-236-3311 7100-802 12 1957
Delbert Nuss PO Box 265 Giltner NE 68841 402-604-1292 419-895 22 1949
Jim Oberg 922 East 4th Hastings NE 68901 402-469-6905 386-196 18 1946
William  O'Donnell 1506 N Pine Ridge Ct Juniata NE 68955 308-760-6593 7148-029 13 1953
Chuck Ogle 5820  53rd Ave Kearney NE 68845 256-683-7829 68624 21 1943
Bill Ohlmann 307 Apache Lexington NE 68850 308-325-0069 1042-707 20 1943
Rick Olnes 620 So 6th Albion NE 68620 402-741-2197 14 1958
Randy Opitz 3301 Eisenhower Ct North Platte NE 69101 308-534-0924 2518-069 14 1940
Greg Osborn 2 Maplewood Place Kearney NE 68847 308-224-4304 6713-655 14 1950
Bill Patterson 2121 Spalding Dr Holdrege NE 68949 308-991-4378 191-391 17 1949
Rich Peters PO Box 122 Loup City NE 68853 308-383-2046 12 1945
Jim Petersen 817 East B North Platte NE 69101 308-520-2184 7472-696 12 1947
Lee Petersen 431 Stagecoach Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-390-5544 20 1941
Ron Petersen 4504 Country Club Lane Kearney NE 68845 308-233-7190 5142-314 27 1946
Bernie Phifer 1001  P St Franklin NE 68939 308-470-1082 2956-820 20 1941
Clyde Pickett 108 N Cedar Arnold NE 69120 308-870-4625 26 1938
Mike Pitcher 2417 Lakewood Dr Grand Island NE 68801 308-379-0319 182-546 19 1945
Dale Pohlmann 2803 W 44th Kearney NE 68845 308-440-2707 2237-418 26 1941
Bob Pollock 2750 N St Paul Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-380-7551 1324-461 24 1942
Max Porter 502 Cumberland St Alma NE 68920 308-928-2153 5204-235 17 1931
Rich Portwood 1245 Heritage Dr Hastings NE 68901 402-469-3453 5423-794 11 1957
Tom Posey 122 So 4th Hebron NE 68370 402-768-2292 695-3500 10 1949
Jack Potts 2804 W 35th St, Unit #6 Kearney NE 68845 308-224-3545 1690-898 18 1939
Ron  Priebe PO Box 191 Gibbon NE 68840 308-468-5516 20 1942
Mike Pritchard 612 N Perkins Kenesaw NE 68956 402-984-7484 28 1956
Mike  Prussa 3315  10th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-234-2008 18 1952
Bruce Raddatz 1003 East Ave Holdrege NE 68949 308-995-4571 412-687 18 1944
Lloyd Ramsey 79566 Sumner Rd Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-3079 789-589 28 1940
Larry Rash 3304  Ave D Kearney NE 68847 308-293-0185 28 1944
Elton Rathman 1414 S Harrison St Grand Island NE 68803 308-383-3374 32 1927
Merlin Rathman 11555 W Guenther Rd Wood River  NE 68883 308-379-2390 1446-637 23 1924
Jim Rauner 525 Barger Ave Hebron NE 68370 402-768-8102 3392-422 12 1954
Bud Reece 38941 State Spur 16b Valentine NE 69201 402-322-1386 36 1939
Rex Reece 1602 East G North Platte NE 69101 308-530-0115 5184-649 11 1951
Richard Reese 40026 State Hwy 12 Valentine NE 69201 402-322-0255 16 1952
Tom Reisdorph 2308 N Broadwell Grand Island NE 68803 308-227-1026 3450-674 7 1950
William Renning 1100 E 10th, Apt #1 Valentine NE 69201 402-376-4903 2848-729 36 1936
Mike Rhodes 28402    301 St Valentine NE 69201 605-378-2547 2848-721 19 1943
Ed Richards 1032 E Nebraska Grand Island NE 68801 308-379-4226 1324-462 24 1941
Marlin Richards PO Box 33 Alma NE 68920 308-920-2601 3388-750 18 1951
Ron Richardson 3650 Pawnee Rd Gibbon NE 68840 308-379-4057 22 1939
Billy Riese 1004 Sycamore Ave Hastings NE 68901 402-461-0875 18 1955
Bill Rochford 9010 2nd Ave Kearney NE 68847 308-237-3974 4347-501 28 1939
Dennis Rose 2603 Edgewood Ln Hastings NE 68901 402-462-4351 3214-427 18 1944
Larry Ross 707 N Broadway Arnold NE 69120 308-848-2788 32 1938
Dave Rouzee 4359 Cambridge Rd Grand Island NE 68803 308-627-7214 7500-616 14 1961
Gilbert Rude 5221 Ave F Kearney NE 68847 308-627-7060 3421-911 14 1951
Tom Rue 308 Pope Ave Curtis NE 69025 308-367-4521 1941
Bill Saathoff 3220 Smoky Hill Rd Hastings NE 68901 402-469-5761 1063-215 23 1946
Don Sackett 8944 So 71st Lincoln NE 68516 402-309-0850 522-104 8 1949
John Sahling 2510 W 37th Kearney NE 68845 308-627-5381 4321-038 10 1948
Gene Samuelson PO Box 301 Bertrand NE 68927 308-991-3607 8 1961
Dennis Santin 2104 South Adams St Grand Island NE 68801 308-550-1111 16 1944
Gene Schacher 4110 Horseshoe Place Grand Island NE 68803 308-850-7169 1651-503 16 1962
Dwayne Schamp 2222 Dane Cr. Dr. Ord NE 68862 308-730-2941 20 1950
Richard Schlager 1408 W 3rd McCook NE 69001 308-345-7752 5008-973 20 1939
Henry Schlattmann 5809  4th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-234-6337 25 1933
Rod Schmidt 2203 W Charles Grand Island NE 68803 308-379-9361 7286-578 23 1951
Gene Schneringer 201 So Cameron Callaway NE 68825 308-870-1852 1052-359 4 1951
Gary Schoen 9325 Edna St LaVista NE 68128 402-250-5747 3985-768 16 1949
Kent Schroeder 2313 W 42nd Kearney NE 68845 308-236-5150 177-904 15 1943
Randall Schroer 10710 Antelope Ave Kearney NE 68847 308-627-7758 3481-115 22 1947
Rick Schumacher 86 Maplewood Circle North Platte NE 69010 308-530-8140 3559-293 13 1955
Donald Schwenka 152 N Smith Minden NE 68959 308-832-1609 1055-851 8 1955
John Scott 1499 Indian Hills Rd Council Bluffs IA 51503 402-250-9316 6190-837 17 1953
Mike Seda 2561    265th Street Albion NE 68620 402-649-2034 4253-204 8 1959
Stephen Seward 539 S 12th Geneva NE 68361 402-759-2572 30 1941
Marv Shafer 3024 Ave L Kearney NE 68847 308-237-5202 4700-381 20 1936
Kirk Sharp Valentine NE 69201 24 1956
Jerry Shaver PO Box 1 Alma NE 68920 308-991-0111 8136-324 16 1943
Ron Simmons 924 So 1st Broken Bow NE 68822 308-872-5855 0305-911 13 1946
Joe Simon  801 So Carr Ave North Platte NE 69101 308-530-1533 2312-308 14 1949
Eugene Simpkins 8820  2nd Ave Kearney NE 68847 308-236-9071 2944-500 28 1938
Doug Sindt 1593  F  Rd Riverton NE 68972 308-470-0793 2991-345 20 1957
Ed Slocum 1002 Fairway Dr Franklin NE 68939 308-470-0756 4 1964
Kevin Slocum 1211 Q St Franklin NE 68939 308-991-2027 2956-859 4 1957
Bobbie Smith PO Box 157  Arnold NE 69120 308-636-8087 30 1923
Chris Smith PO Box 3 Cozad NE 69130 308-784-2214 23 1950
Rick Smith PO Box 731 Kearney NE 68848 308-627-2266 5896-612 7 1966
Charles Sorahan 3683 S Alda Rd Alda NE 68810 308-258-3030 3895-610 6 1952
Bud Spangsberg 1401 5th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-237-3272 688-400 19 1931
Randy Spiehs 1031 N Howard Ave Grand Island NE 68803 308-384-3665 182-585 8 1949
Bart Spracklen PO Box 716 Sutherland NE 69165 308-289-2208 7658-087 17 1960
Jamie Spurling PO Box 215 Shickley NE 68436 402-759-1284 1346-127 13 1957
Max Staab Box 367 Arcadia NE 68815 308-789-6315 1390-248 22 1932
Paul Stec 3706 Ave C Kearney NE 68847 308-440-3713 1344-272 21 1950
Dick Stephens 829 So 4th Albion NE 68620 402-741-0999 1654-308 15 1942
Jim Stephens 703 N   11th Loup City NE 68853 308-224-5299 5364-600 28 1925
Kendall Storms 79474 Ryno Rd Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-0147 2229-001 24 1956
Donald Straka 208 E 52nd St Kearney NE 68847 308-224-0470 25 1933
Doug Strange 708 E Bismark Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-381-0088 26 1953
Jerry Stratman 332 No 11th Geneva NE 68261 402-366-2332 2007-549 22 1947
Raymond Streeter PO Box 358 Hayes Center NE 69032 308-737-1054 18 1942
Michael Sullivan 609 W 42nd Kearney NE 68845 308-627-3833 2944-503 7 1952
Mark Sutko 25 Brandt's Lakewood Kearney NE 68845 308-440-7125 1848-521 15 1951
Marion Tatum 9120 Foxtail Dr Lincoln NE 68526 308-640-1941 1855-841 14 1941
Dale Taylor 7982 S Buchanan Way Aurora CO 80016 720-732-1843 3791-535 22 1933
Jon Taylor 1910 Ridgeway Dr Lexington NE 68850 308-320-0647 1097-349 14 1946
Loren Taylor 1119 So 3rd Ave Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-0432 1472-231 18 1936
Dennis Tebbe 3510 S Smokey Hill Rd Hastings NE 68901 402-463-4826 185-904 30 1945
Michael Tebbe 922 Tilden Hastings NE 68901 402-463-7704 4269-258 18 1944
Jerry Thalken 2010 Arrowhead Dr Holdrege NE 68949 308-991-6944 863-015 14 1936
Ray Thompson PO Box 30263 Lincoln NE 68503 402-450-5464 4958-922 15 1946
Allen Thorberg PO Box 123 Petersburg NE 68652 402-386-5571 719-485 16 1953
Dick Thornton 891 Westmoreland Rd #107 Colorado Springs CO 80907 308-325-2787 190-365 22 1938
Terry Thulin 11501 Cornhusker Rd Alma NE 68920 308-240-0801 3927-682 22 1953
Bill Timm 505 E 48th St Kearney NE 68847 308-390-2906 3184-710 32 1929
Henry  Tonjes 4100 Country Club Land Kearney NE 68845 308-472-5264 22 1946
David Townsend 1431 East 69th Kearney NE 68847 308-236-7561 1857-569 17 1949
Bernie Trausch 714 Turtle Beach Marquette NE 68854 402-462-8238 1029-740 24 1942
Don Tripe PO Box 259 Alma NE 68920 308-920-1098 3388-705 20 1939
Mick Tyma PO Box 1 St Libory NE 68872 308-391-0480 26 1946
Bill Ulmer 1206 "L" Street   Suite 2 Aurora NE 68818 402-631-8923 369-880 36 1955
David Van Kirk 1016 N Horseshoe Ave Sutton NE 68979 402-469-6752 2013-876 22 1960
Gary Van Orsdall 817 Phelps St Shelton NE 68876 308-627-1885 1411-164 19 1941
Alan Vancura 910 Tilden Hastings NE 68901 402-469-1203 24 1949
Frank Vasquez 4509   10th Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-293-2221 4401-599 22 1947
Dick Vercruysse 15954 Cty Rd  P 10 Blair NE 68008 402-426-2426 26 1945
Jim Vinzenz 4202 Sunset Trail Kearney NE 48845 308-234-5493 2024-738 21 1950
Roger Vogel 2407 W Koenig St Grand Island NE 68803 402-209-9578 18 1946
Joel VonAschwege 6350  53rd Ave Kearney NE 68845 308-236-8865 29 1944
Wayne Vontz PO Box 248  Cambridge NE 68022 308-655-0545 8124-799 9 1955
Larry Voss PO Box 416  Cambridge NE 69022 308-340-0489 8124-800 21 1953
Dave Waggoner 2617 West 24th Kearney NE 68845 308-627-6870 6833-764 22 1947
Paul Waggoner PO Box 499 Alma NE 68920 308-991-1411 10 1956
Don Wagner 7 Camelot Way Kearney NE 68845 308-237-1913 3184-702 32 1937
Eric Wait 924 East 8th St Ogallala NE 69153 308-289-6831 13 1951
Bud Wall 1802 L St Aurora NE 68818 402-631-9646 1281-793  29 1939
Mike Wanek 1424 Stagecoach Rd Grand Island NE 68801 308-384-5629 7095-738 22 1943
David Wareham 118 Haymaker Haven Cozad NE 69130 308-455-0530 28 1930
David Warner 1422 Jay St St Paul NE 68873 308-750-5613 20 1951
Dean Warwick 3469 No Trinity Rd North Platte NE 69101 308-368-5881 1323-986 18 1944
Bill Watkins 243 Co Rd 65 Arnold NE 69120 308-530-7113 32 1939
Max Weaver 1602 North Colorado Minden NE 68959 308-832-1051 1409-562 22 1939
Danny Webb PO Box 61 Bartley NE 69020 308-737-0155 14 1960
John Webster 1408 West St Wood River NE 68883 308-380-1007 30 1935
Dallas Wegner 2408  W 46th St Place Kearney NE 68848 308-440-2804 178-000 14 1943
Dave Wegner PO Box 128 Palmer NE 68864 308-894-2125 512-328 10 1950
Ken Wehrman PO Box 38 Arnold  NE 69120 308-848-2568 26 1936
Bill Weismann PO Box 114 Elwood NE 68937 308-325-1945 501-272 14 1948
Ben Welch 3414 E Cedar Hills Dr Kearney NE 68845 308-237-4676 3610-614 12 1944
Jim Welch 6114 So 159th Ave Omaha NE 68135 402-630-5359 4849-578 14 1949
Joe Welch 318 North Smith Elwood NE 68937 308-325-2363 7271-930 7 1956
Chuck Wellensiek 504 W Medina Cario NE 68824 308-485-4652 5313-814 8 1944
Roger Wendt 1606 W 38th Kearney NE 68845 308-440-5008 5871-530 7 1950
Roger Wenquist 612 Sioux Lane Broken Bow NE 68822 308-870-4464 489-752 12 1949
Dennis Wentz 332 Nelson St St Paul NE 68873 402-300-0600 758-565 20 1943
Bill Westlund 8600 Augusta Dr Lincoln NE 68526 402-432-1074 17 1947
James Wickham PO Box 377 Alma NE 68920 308-991-1903 3388-706 18 1947
Bob Wiester 8 W 46th St Kearney NE 68847 308-627-1807 4321-052 12 1942
Mike Wiester 3356  34th Ave Columbus NE 68601 402-563-4497 1760-217 6 1962
Danny Willis 1212  "L" Street Aurora NE 68818 402-631-7302 4398-748 32 1954
Andy Wilson 1610  "K" Street Franklin NE 68939 308-380-7679 153-443 18 1947
Gordon  Witte 89918 Sandhills Lane Crookston NE 69212 402-322-0032 5045-738 13 1961
John Wolf 1314 W 22nd Kearney NE 68845 425-870-6507 534-507 20 1950
Rod Worrell PO Box 145 Ainsworth NE 69210 402-760-2764 318-7451 4 1955
Wayne Wright PO Box 244 Merna NE 68856 308-870-1543 502-923 20 1945
Bob Yantzie 45394 Sunnyside Rd Taylor NE 68879 308-750-7527 7119-663 20 1948
Henry Yencer 2019 Park Drive Grand Island NE 68801 308-381-2647 530-094 18 1935
Dan Yost 1506 N Turner Ave Hastings NE 68901 402-469-4020 1029-747 20 1949
Dennis Young 1420 Alpha North Platte NE 69101 308-660-5514 2590-201 10 1945
Garry Young PO Box 143 Loup City NE 68853 308-627-2640 10 1945
Paul Young 7420 SW 27th Lincoln NE 68523 402-730-7761 512-359 7 1950
Jerry Zapp 2 Sioux Lane Kearney NE 68847 308-240-0070 3414-792 19 1948
Gene Zeigler 419 S  Elm North Platte NE 69101 308-530-8880 1227-458 18 1951
Raymond Zeigler 916 Ave D Cozad NE 69130 308-784-4453 16 1945
Kent Zook 1010 N Howard Grand Island NE 68803 308-850-2129 9 1959
Comments