Hem‎ > ‎Sweden Historical Tables‎ > ‎

2015

Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | Division 4 | Cup | European Cups |

Allsvenskan (1st level)

1.	IFK Norrköping FK	30	20	6	4	60-33	66 CL
2.	IFK Göteborg	        30	18	9	3	52-22	63 EL
3.	AIK	                30	18	7	5	54-34	61 EL
4.	IF Elfsborg	        30	16	7	7	59-42	55
5.	Malmö FF	        30	15	9	6	54-34	54
6.	Djurgårdens IF	        30	14	9	7	52-37	51
7.	BK Häcken	        30	13	6	11	45-39	45
8.	Helsingborgs IF	        30	11	4	15	43-45	37
9.	Örebro SK	        30	9	10	11	36-50	37
10.	Gefle IF FF	        30	10	6	14	35-50	36
11.	Hammarby IF (P)	        30	8	9	13	35-39	33
12.	GIF Sundsvall (P)	30	9	5	16	34-52	32
13.	Kalmar FF	        30	8	7	15	31-42	31
14.	Falkenbergs FF	        30	7	4	19	38-56	25 Rpo
15.	Halmstads BK	        30	4	9	17	21-44	21 Rel
16.	Åtvidabergs FF	        30	2	9	19	25-55	15 Rel

Emir Kujovic of IFK Norrköping, scored most goals in Allsvenskan 2015 (Photo: Anders Henriksson)

Superettan (2nd level)

1.	Jönköpings Södra IF	30	19	6	5	54-28	63 Prom
2.	Östersunds FK	        30	18	8	4	56-25	62 Prom
3.	IK Sirius FK	        30	15	13	2	53-25	58 Ppo
4.	Assyriska FF	        30	14	5	11	46-37	47
5.	Varbergs BoIS FC	30	12	11	7	34-27	47
6.	Ljungskile SK	        30	11	10	9	44-37	43
7.	Syrianska FC	        30	11	10	9	37-30	43
8.	Athletic FC United (P)	30	10	10	10	43-44	40
9.	Degerfors IF	        30	10	8	12	36-38	38
10.	IFK Värnamo	        30	10	8	12	37-40	38
11.	GAIS	                30	10	5	15	37-44	35
12.	Ängelholms FF	        30	8	9	13	31-47	33
13.	Mjällby AIF (R)	        30	8	6	16	23-43	30 Rpo
14.	IK Frej Täby (P)	30	7	8	15	22-44	29 Rpo
15.	Utsiktens BK (P)	30	7	5	18	28-56	26 Rel
16.	IF Brommapojkarna (R)	30	5	8	17	30-46	23 Rel

Playoff to Allsvenskan

IK Sirius FK – Falkenbergs FF 2-2, 1-1

Division 1 (3rd level)

North

1.	Dalkurd FF	        26	18	7	1	52-16	61 Prom
2.	Akropolis IF (P)	26	13	9	4	41-21	48 Ppo
3.	IFK Luleå	        26	12	9	5	41-29	45
4.	BK Forward	        26	11	9	6	47-34	42
5.	Umeå FC	                26	12	4	10	48-40	40
6.	Nyköpings BIS	        26	9	10	7	42-32	37
7.	IK Brage	        26	9	5	12	38-38	32
8.	Carlstad United BK (P)	26	8	8	10	32-42	32
9.	Piteå IF (P)	        26	8	6	12	43-44	30
10.	Västerås SK FK	        26	8	5	13	36-51	29
11.	Vasalunds IF	        26	8	5	13	30-46	29
12.	Huddinge IF	        26	9	2	15	36-53	29 Rel
13.	Södertälje FK (P)	26	6	8	12	35-47	26 Rel
14.	Motala AIF FK	        26	6	3	17	31-59	21 Rel

South

1.	Trelleborgs FF	        26	20	4	2	65-25	64 Prom
2.	Örgryte IS	        26	18	3	5	70-26	57 Ppo
3.	Östers IF (R)	        26	15	5	6	39-19	50
4.	IK Oddevold	        26	11	7	8	46-35	40
5.	Kristianstads FF	26	11	5	10	38-51	38
6.	Landskrona BoIS (R)	26	11	4	11	37-32	37
7.	FC Höllviken (P)	26	9	8	9	38-33	35
8.	Oskarshamns AIK	        26	10	5	11	41-42	35
9.	Qviding FIF	        26	7	8	11	30-41	29
10.	Norrby IF	        26	8	5	13	45-57	29
11.	Husqvarna FF (R)	26	8	5	13	36-51	29
12.	IS Halmia	        26	7	4	15	41-54	25 Rel
13.	Eskilsminne IF (P)	26	5	10	11	35-51	25 Rel
14.	Lunds BK	        26	4	3	19	21-65	15 Rel

Playoff to Superettan

Örgryte IS – Mjällby AIF 1-0, 1-1 (aet) Akropolis IF – IK Frej Täby 0-1, 0-1 Örgryte IS promoted, Mjällby AIF relegated.

Division 2 (4th level)

Norrland

1. Team TG FF 26 19 5 2 56-16 62 Prom 2. Hudiksvalls FF 26 19 3 4 57-22 60 3. Ånge IF 26 16 3 7 66-51 51 4. Bodens BK FF 26 15 2 9 50-39 47 5. Härnösands FF 26 14 4 8 42-38 46 6. Skellefteå FF (R) 26 12 7 7 69-34 43 7. Selånger FK* 26 12 4 10 52-37 40 Rel 8. Anundsjö IF 26 9 7 10 41-38 34 9. Söderhamns FF 26 9 4 13 35-44 31 10. Gällivare Malmbergets FF (P) 26 6 6 14 31-48 24 11. Valbo FF (P) 26 6 5 15 34-61 23 12. IFK Östersund 26 6 4 16 27-55 22 Rpo 13. Bergnäsets AIK (P) 26 5 4 17 31-68 19 Rel 14. Sollefteå GIF FF (P) 26 2 6 18 19-59 12 Rel * = Pulled out to division 6 voluntarily after the season.

Norra Svealand

1. Enskede IK 26 18 5 3 51-23 59 Prom 2. Sandvikens IF 26 16 4 6 54-29 52 3. Sollentuna FF 26 15 5 6 62-34 50 4. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 26 13 6 7 62-29 45 5. Nacka FF 26 13 3 10 47-42 42 6. BKV Norrtälje 26 10 8 8 46-36 38 7. Skiljebo SK 26 10 7 9 36-33 37 8. Gamla Upsala SK 26 9 7 10 42-38 34 9. Västerås IK 26 10 4 12 38-56 34 10. Syrianska IF Kerburan 26 9 4 13 35-49 31 11. Kvarnsvedens IK 26 8 2 16 36-53 26 12. Strömsbergs IF 26 8 2 16 24-43 26 Rpo 13. Upsala IF (P) 26 7 3 16 37-62 24 Rel 14. Avesta AIK (P) 26 4 4 18 21-64 16 Rel

Södra Svealand

1. IK Sleipner 26 16 8 2 66-32 56 Prom 2. FC Linköping City 26 14 5 7 52-35 47 3. Assyriska IF i Norrköping (P) 26 13 5 8 53-37 44 4. Eskilstuna City FK 26 13 5 8 51-38 44 5. Örebro Syrianska IF (P) 26 10 8 8 51-37 38 6. IF Sylvia (R) 26 11 5 10 44-44 38 7. FC Gute 26 11 4 11 54-60 37 8. Vimmerby IF 26 9 9 8 40-34 36 9. IFK Aspudden-Tellus 26 9 7 10 49-54 34 10. Konyaspor KIF 26 8 9 9 61-51 33 11. Värmdö IF 26 10 3 13 37-43 33 12. IFK Stockholm (P) 26 8 4 14 28-55 28 Rpo 13. AFK Linköping (P) 26 5 7 14 31-57 22 Rel 14. Ekerö IK 26 4 3 19 32-72 15 Rel

Norra Götaland

1. FC Trollhättan (R) 26 19 2 5 75-35 59 Prom 2. Karlstad BK 26 17 4 5 72-27 55 3. Grebbestads IF 26 16 3 7 59-34 51 4. IFK Uddevalla (R) 26 16 3 7 46-29 51 5. IK Gauthiod 26 14 4 8 57-34 46 6. Skövde AIK (R) 26 12 7 7 54-30 43 7. Lidköpings FK 26 12 4 10 56-49 40 8. Vänersborgs FK (P) 26 11 5 10 45-46 38 9. Stenungsunds IF 26 10 4 12 36-51 34 10. Rynninge IK 26 9 5 12 42-51 32 11. Karlslunds IF HFK 26 7 3 16 40-71 24 12. Nordvärmland FF 26 5 7 14 46-47 22 Rpo 13. Tibro AIK FK 26 3 4 19 32-83 13 Rel 14. IFK Skövde FK (P) 26 2 3 21 27-100 9 Rel

Västra Götaland

1. Tvååkers IF 26 18 4 4 55-21 58 Prom 2. Torslanda IK 26 15 4 7 45-34 49 3. Vinbergs IF (P) 26 13 5 8 55-45 44 4. Lindome GIF 26 11 8 7 47-36 41 5. Dalstorps IF 26 13 2 11 40-39 41 6. Höganäs BK 26 11 6 9 41-35 39 7. Assyriska BK 26 11 3 12 47-56 36 8. Helsingborgs IF Akademi 26 9 7 10 43-43 34 9. Tenhults IF 26 6 11 9 41-44 29 10. Kortedala IF (P) 26 8 4 14 35-51 28 11. Högaborgs BK 26 7 6 13 34-43 27 12. Jonsereds IF 26 6 9 11 35-45 27 Rpo 13. Ytterby IS 26 7 6 13 40-52 27 Rel 14. IF Angered United 26 5 9 12 27-41 24 Rel

Södra Götaland

1. KSF Prespa Birlik 26 19 4 3 65-23 61 Prom 2. FK Karlskrona 26 14 10 2 57-20 52 3. Kvarnby IK 26 11 8 7 54-44 41 4. FC Rosengård 1917 26 12 4 10 36-25 40 5. Hässleholms IF 26 10 10 6 40-33 40 6. BW 90 IF 26 11 6 9 26-35 39 7. Lindsdals IF 26 10 8 8 40-44 38 8. Torns IF 26 11 3 12 49-47 36 9. Asarums IF FK 26 10 5 11 39-47 35 10. IFK Berga 26 9 7 10 32-32 34 11. IFK Malmö FK (P) 26 7 11 8 42-51 32 12. IFK Hässleholm (P) 26 6 6 14 36-51 24 Rpo 13. Österlen FF (P) 26 4 3 19 31-61 15 Rel 14. Nosaby IF 26 3 5 18 26-60 14 Rel

Playoff to division 2

Round 1

Friska Viljor FC – Hedens IF 1-0, 1-1 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd – IFK Trelleborg FK 0-2, 0-3 Sävedalens IF – Västra Frölunda IF 4-0, 4-3 Ullareds IK – Lindö FF 1-0, 1-1 IK Franke – Bollnäs GIF FF 1-0, 2-2 IFK Haninge/Brandbergen – Karlbergs BK 2-1, 0-2

Round 2

17-25/10 Friska Viljor FC– IFK Östersund 3-2, 2-0 IK Franke – Strömsbergs IF 0-1, 2-1 Karlbergs BK - – IFK Stockholm 2-0, 1-0 Sävedalens IF– Nordvärmland FF 3-3, 4-1 Ullareds IK– Jonsereds IF 4-1, 0-2 IFK Trelleborg FK – IFK Hässleholm 4-1, 0-6 Friska Viljor FC, IK Franke, Karlsbergs BK, Sävedalens IF & Ullareds IK promoted. IFK Östersund, IFK Stockholm, Nordvärmland FF & Jonsereds IF relegated. Strömsbergs IF escaped relegation as they took the vacancy left by Selånger FK.

Division 3 (5th level)

Norra Norrland

1. Morön BK (R) 22 16 3 3 60-22 51 Prom 2. Hedens IF 22 11 6 5 36-24 39 Ppo 3. Hemmingsmarks IF (P) 22 11 5 6 38-30 38 4. Kiruna FF 22 9 8 5 41-31 35 5. Notvikens IK 22 10 5 7 46-44 35 6. Rönnskär Railcare IF (P)22 8 6 8 40-39 30 7. Ohtana/ Aapua FF (P) 22 8 6 8 37-36 30 8. Assi IF 22 8 5 9 29-28 29* 9. Täfteå IK (P) 22 8 4 10 32-36 28 Rpo 10. Mariehem SK (R) 22 6 5 11 40-40 23 Rel 11. Infjärdens SK 22 4 7 11 27-35 19 Rel 12. Haparanda FF (P) 22 2 2 18 16-77 8 Rel * = Pulled out entirely after the season because of lack of players.

Mellersta Norrland

1. IFK Timrå 22 17 3 2 50-21 54 Prom 2. Friska Viljor FC 22 17 2 3 70-25 53 Ppo 3. Kramfors-Alliansen (P) 22 15 2 5 57-29 47 4. IFK Umeå 22 13 2 7 52-26 41 5. Sandviks IK (R) 22 10 5 7 42-26 35 6. Kubikenborgs IF 22 9 7 6 46-30 34 7. Frösö IF 22 8 6 8 41-38 30 8. Gottne IF 22 6 7 9 34-37 25 9. Röbäcks IF 22 6 5 11 45-49 23 Rpo 10. Brunflo FK 22 4 5 13 24-52 17 Rel 11. Spöland Vännäs IF 22 2 2 18 20-81 8 Rel 12. Alnö IF (P) 22 2 0 20 15-82 6 Rel

Södra Norrland

1. Håbo FF (P) 22 19 1 2 59-16 58 Prom 2. Bollnäs GIF FF (P) 22 16 3 3 55-24 51 Ppo 3. Sala FF 22 13 5 4 39-21 44 4. Ytterhogdals IK (P) 22 14 0 8 59-28 42 5. Korsnäs IF FK 22 10 2 10 48-39 32 6. Hofors AIF 22 7 6 9 32-38 27 7. Strands IF 22 6 8 8 43-47 26 8. IFK Mora FK (P) 22 6 6 10 41-47 24 9. Rengsjö SK 22 5 6 11 29-49 21 Rpo 10. Järbo IF (P) 22 5 4 13 33-55 19 Rel 11. Forssa BK 22 5 3 14 32-64 18 Rel 12. Årsunda IF (P) 22 3 2 17 27-69 11 Rel

Östra Svealand

1. Sundbybergs IK 22 14 2 6 48-27 44 Prom 2. Karlbergs BK (R) 22 13 2 7 51-26 41 Ppo 3. Vallentuna BK 22 11 6 5 50-37 39 4. Märsta IK (P) 22 12 3 7 38-33 39 5. Täby FK 22 11 5 6 48-30 38 6. FOC Farsta (P) 22 10 4 8 46-40 34 7. Juventus IF 22 9 3 10 41-45 30 8. Enebybergs IF (P) 22 8 3 11 38-43 27 9. Uppsala-Kurd FK 22 7 4 11 24-41 25 Rpo 10. IFK Viksjö 22 6 5 11 40-56 23 Rel 11. IFK Österåkers FK 22 7 0 15 33-55 21 Rel 12. Bele Barkarby FF 22 3 5 14 29-53 14 Rel

Västra Svealand

1. IFK Kumla 22 14 6 2 44-24 48 Prom 2. IK Franke 22 13 4 5 35-23 43 Ppo 3. FBK Karlstad (P) 22 12 5 5 43-25 41 4. Säffle FF 22 10 4 8 32-30 34 5. FK Bosna 92 22 9 5 8 34-38 32 6. MD FF Köping 22 9 4 9 40-32 31 7. KB Karlskoga FF (R) 22 8 7 7 36-41 31 8. IFK Sunne Fotboll (P) 22 5 8 9 28-37 23 9. Västerås BK 30 (P) 22 7 2 13 34-44 23 Rpo 10. Yxhults IK (P) 22 6 3 13 39-41 21 Rel 11. Villastadens IF 22 6 3 13 38-60 21 Rel 12. IFK Ölme (R) 22 5 5 12 39-47 20 Rel

Södra Svealand

1. Värmbols FC (R) 22 17 3 2 62-20 54 Prom 2. IFK Haninge/ Brandbergen 22 13 3 6 66-30 42 Ppo 3. Dalhem IF (P) 22 13 3 6 57-40 42 4. Järna SK 22 11 2 9 38-32 35 5. IK Viljan Strängnäs 22 11 1 10 43-40 34 6. Älta IF (P) 22 10 4 8 33-37 34 7. Spårvägens FF (R) 22 9 4 9 42-51 31 8. Eskilstuna Södra FF 22 8 5 9 33-38 29 9. Segeltorps IF 22 7 4 11 32-40 25 Rpo 10. Älvsjö AIK FF 22 6 6 10 32-37 24 Rel 11. Srbija FF 22 7 2 13 34-58 23 Rel 12. BK Sport (P) 22 1 1 20 16-65 4 Rel

Nordöstra Götaland

1. Smedby AIS (R) 22 19 2 1 80-22 59 Prom 2. Lindö FF 22 17 0 5 60-33 51 Ppo 3. Myresjö/ Vetlanda FK 22 14 2 6 46-27 44 4. Högsby IK (P) 22 11 4 7 49-40 37 5. Nässjö FF 22 11 3 8 50-34 36 6. Hjulsbro IK 22 9 3 10 38-32 30 7. BK Derby 22 8 3 11 43-37 27 8. Boxholms IF (P) 22 6 6 10 31-50 24 9. Hvetlanda GIF (P) 22 7 2 13 32-45 23 Rpo 10. Azech SF (P) 22 6 3 13 38-64 21 Rel 11. Aneby SK 22 5 3 14 26-53 18 Rel 12. Gullringens GOIF 22 2 3 17 21-77 9 Rel

Nordvästra Götaland

1. Skoftebyns IF 22 14 5 3 54-24 47 Prom 2. Västra Frölunda IF 22 15 1 6 51-37 46 Ppo 3. Vänersborgs IF 22 14 3 5 50-27 45 4. Älvsborg FF (P) 22 11 6 5 36-26 39 5. Ahlafors IF 22 9 8 5 39-22 35 6. Kungsbacka IF (P) 22 10 4 8 43-37 34 7. IFK Fjärås (P) 22 9 4 9 49-43 31 8. IK Virgo (P) 22 7 2 13 32-52 23 9. IFK Åmål (R) 22 6 4 12 29-35 22 Rpo 10. Melleruds IF (P) 22 5 7 10 29-43 22 Rel 11. Dalen/ Krokslätts FF 22 5 0 17 26-62 15 Rel 12. Vallens IF (P) 22 3 4 15 29-59 13 Rel

Mellersta Götaland

1. Gunnilse IS 22 18 1 3 67-23 55 Prom 2. Sävedalens IF (R) 22 13 4 5 46-26 43 Ppo 3. IFK Falköping FF 22 11 5 6 51-33 38 4. Vårgårda IK 22 11 3 8 40-36 36 5. Götene IF 22 8 8 6 52-45 32 6. Lerums IS (R) 22 10 2 10 42-38 32 7. IFK Tidaholm 22 9 4 9 41-47 31 8. Holmalunds IF Alingsås (P) 22 7 6 9 30-41 27 9. Lunden Överås BK 22 7 5 10 31-46 26 Rpo 10. Hestrafors IF 22 4 6 12 32-54 18 Rel 11. Skara FC 22 4 5 13 33-50 17 Rel 12. Vara SK (P) 22 5 1 16 29-55 16 Rel

Sydöstra Götaland

1. Nybro IF 22 15 1 6 51-23 46 Prom 2. FK Älmeboda/ Linneryd 22 13 4 5 33-19 43 Ppo 3. SölvesborgsGoIF 22 12 4 6 45-26 40 4. Älmhults IF 22 11 5 6 34-28 38 5. IFÖ Bromölla IF 22 10 3 9 40-32 33 6. Hanaskogs IS (P) 22 8 7 7 29-34 31 7. Glömminge IF (P) 22 9 3 10 33-38 30 8. Räppe GOIF 22 8 5 9 37-27 29 9. Kalmar AIK FK (P) 22 7 4 11 30-47 25 Rpo 10. IFK Karlshamn (P) 22 7 3 12 45-57 24 Rel 11. IFK Osby 22 6 5 11 37-43 23 Rel 12. Åryds IK (P) 22 2 4 16 24-64 10 Rel

Sydvästra Götaland

1. Laholms FK 22 13 5 4 46-28 44 Prom 2. Ullareds IK 22 13 3 6 54-30 42 Ppo 3. Assyriska Turabdin IK 22 12 5 5 59-38 41 4. Stafsinge IF 22 12 4 6 53-29 40 5. Gnosjö IF (P) 22 11 3 8 52-39 36 6. Snöstorp Nyhem FF 22 10 4 8 45-41 34 7. IK Tord 22 9 4 9 37-38 31 8. Ljungby IF (R) 22 9 1 12 31-35 28 9. Borås AIK (P) 22 7 4 11 41-55 25 Rpo 10. IF Haga 22 6 6 10 34-43 24 Rel 11. Värnamo Södra FF 22 4 4 14 26-66 16 Rel 12. Råslätts SK (R) 22 3 3 16 29-65 12 Rel

Södra Götaland

1. BK Olympic 22 14 5 3 62-30 47 Prom 2. IFK Trelleborg FK 22 14 2 6 58-31 44 Ppo 3. IF Lödde 22 12 5 5 40-22 41 4. Hittarps IK 22 11 6 5 44-28 39 5. GIF Nike (R) 22 9 6 7 42-29 33 6. BK Flagg (P) 22 9 6 7 43-35 33 7. Tomelilla IF (P) 22 8 6 8 33-31 30 8. Vejby IF (P) 22 9 3 10 46-50 30 9. Hyllie IK 22 8 6 8 32-46 30 Rpo 10. Veberöds AIF (P) 22 5 3 14 36-62 18 Rel 11. Husie IF 22 3 4 15 27-64 13 Rel 12. IF LimhamnBunkeflo (R) 22 3 2 17 27-62 11 Rel

Playoff to division 2

Round 1

Friska Viljor FC – Hedens IF 1-0, 1-1 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd – IFK Trelleborg FK 0-2, 0-3 Sävedalens IF – Västra Frölunda IF 4-0, 4-3 Ullareds IK – Lindö FF 1-0, 1-1 IK Franke – Bollnäs GIF FF 1-0, 2-2 IFK Haninge/Brandbergen – Karlbergs BK 2-1, 0-2

Round 2

Friska Viljor FC– IFK Östersund 3-2, 2-0 IK Franke – Strömsbergs IF 0-1, 2-1 Karlbergs BK - – IFK Stockholm 2-0, 1-0 Sävedalens IF– Nordvärmland FF 3-3, 4-1 Ullareds IK– Jonsereds IF 4-1, 0-2 IFK Trelleborg FK – IFK Hässleholm 4-1, 0-6 Friska Viljor FC, IK Franke, Karlsbergs BK, Sävedalens IF & Ullareds IK promoted. IFK Östersund, Strömsbergs IF, IFK Stockholm, Nordvärmland FF & Jonsereds IF relegated.

Division 4 (6th level)

Norrbotten Norra

1. IFK Kalix 18 15 2 1 62-11 47 Prom 2. Luleå SK 18 13 2 3 61-18 41 Ppo 3. Lira BK 18 11 2 5 43-28 35 4. Övertorneå SK (R) 18 8 3 7 31-33 27 5. Skogså IF 18 7 3 8 25-34 24 6. Notvikens IK 2 (P) 18 6 3 9 26-37 21 7. Pålänge GIF 18 6 2 10 39-36 20 8. Luleå FF* 18 5 3 10 20-41 18 9. Kiruna FF 2 18 5 0 13 22-60 15 Rel 10. Bergnäsets AIK 2 18 3 2 13 23-54 11 Rel * = Withdrew after the season.

Norrbotten Södra

1. IFK Arvidsjaur 18 11 3 4 50-28 36 Prom 2. Alviks IK (R) 18 11 2 5 36-17 35 Ppo 3. Öjeby IF 18 9 3 6 35-33 30 4. Munksund Skuthamn SK 18 9 1 8 33-29 28 5. Piteå IF 2 18 8 3 7 42-34 27 6. Lillpite IF (P) 18 7 2 9 29-32 23 7. Harads IF 18 7 2 9 35-42 23 8. Storfors AIK (R) 18 6 4 8 29-33 22 9. Älvsby IF 18 7 1 10 33-44 22 Rel 10. Alterdalens IF 18 4 1 13 17-47 13 Rel

Västerbotten Norra

1. Robertsfors IK (R) 22 22 0 0 111-14 66 Prom 2. Malå IF 22 16 1 5 105-46 49 Ppo 3. Sunnanå SK 22 12 4 6 52-47 40 4. Lycksele IF (R) 22 10 3 9 75-53 33 5. LUAIK (P) 22 9 5 8 49-51 32 6. Drängsmarks IF 22 9 3 10 48-65 30 7. Bergsbyns SK 22 7 4 11 46-57 25 8. Morön BK 2 22 8 1 13 49-77 25 9. ArcticCat Orrliden FC 22 8 1 13 45-84 25 10. Kågedalens AIF 22 8 0 14 53-60 24 11. Jörns IF 22 5 4 13 36-63 19 Rel 12. Norsjö IF 22 4 2 16 36-88 14 Rel

Västerbotten Södra

1. Gimonäs UIF 22 18 1 3 73-12 55Prom 2. IFK Holmsund 22 14 5 3 54-38 47Ppo 3. Sörmjöle IK 22 14 1 7 62-36 43 4. Sörfors IF 22 13 3 6 75-43 42 5. Sandåkerns SK 22 12 3 7 61-38 39 6. Umedalens IF 22 12 2 8 54-37 38 7. FC Mary'sHome 22 11 4 7 78-64 37 8. IFK Umeå 2 22 7 2 13 45-50 23 9. Hörnefors IF 22 6 2 14 22-59 20 10. Stöcke IF 22 5 4 13 38-58 19 11. Sandviks IK 2 22 3 4 15 27-54 13 Rel 12. Mariehem SK 2 22 1 1 20 18-118 4 Rel

Ångermanland

1. Björna IF 22 20 2 0 86-15 62 Prom 2. IF Älgarna 22 17 2 3 59-23 53 Ppo 3. Högakusten (R) 22 12 6 4 50-34 42 4. Arnäs IF 22 11 2 9 47-34 35 5. KB 65 IF 22 10 4 8 57-29 34 6. Friska Viljor 2 22 8 5 9 48-50 29 7. Myckelgensjö 2 22 7 4 11 29-53 25 8. Nätra GIF 22 8 1 13 36-63 25 9. Domsjö IF (P) 22 7 3 12 32-54 24 10. Frånö SK 2 (P) 22 6 4 12 33-48 22 11. Sidensjö IK 22 5 2 15 27-59 17 12. Ramviks IF (P) 22 3 1 18 24-66 10 Rel

Jämtland/Härjedalen

1. Ope IF 18 13 3 2 66-26 42 Prom 2. Alsens IF 18 11 2 5 52-24 35 Ppo 3. Myssjö/ Ovikens IF (P) 18 9 5 4 50-40 32 4. Stuguns BK 18 10 2 6 46-39 32 5. Offerdals IF 18 6 7 5 39-28 25 6. Hede IK 18 7 3 8 34-46 24 7. Tandsbyns FK 18 6 3 9 24-41 21 8. IFK Östersund 2 18 5 4 9 46-51 19 9. Fältjägarnas IF* 18 3 3 12 28-61 12 10. IFK Strömsund (P) 18 3 2 13 45-74 11 * = Withdrew after the season.

Medelpad

1. Stöde IF 20 17 3 0 64-16 54 Prom 2. Svartviks IF 20 13 2 5 64-31 41 Ppo 3. IFK Sundsvall 20 11 3 6 42-34 36 4. Östavalls IF 20 9 4 7 50-40 31 5. Sund IF (R) 20 10 1 9 52-44 31 6. Matfors IF 20 9 3 8 44-37 30 7. Medskogsbrons BK 20 6 3 11 41-61 21 8. Lucksta IF 20 6 3 11 36-62 21 9. Fränsta IK (P) 20 6 2 12 34-52 20 10. Sidsjö-Böle IF (P) 20 5 1 14 31-58 16 11. Kovlands IF 20 2 7 11 29-52 13 Rel Ljustorps IF withdrew.

Hälsingland

1. Iggesunds IK 20 18 2 0 72-17 56 Ppo 2. Ljusne AIK FF 20 10 5 5 34-30 35 3. Norrala IF 20 9 4 7 32-32 31 4. Ljusdals IF 20 8 5 7 37-40 29 5. Edsbyns IF FF 20 8 4 8 41-37 28 6. Hällbo IF (P) 20 8 3 9 34-35 27 7. Forsa IF 20 7 4 9 27-35 25 8. Stugsunds IK 20 5 6 9 35-33 21 9. Delsbo IF (P) 20 6 3 11 25-39 21 Rpo 10. Ilsbo SK (P) 20 5 3 12 33-45 18 Rpo 11. Marma IF (P) 20 5 3 12 26-53 18 Rel Note: Nordanstigs FF withdrew.

Gästrikland

1. Hille IF 20 17 2 1 64-16 53 Ppo 2. IK Huge 20 12 3 5 46-33 39 3. Brynäs IF FK 20 9 4 7 36-26 31 4. Sandvikens AIK FK 20 9 4 7 53-46 31 5. Valbo FF 2 20 9 3 8 51-53 30 6. Ockelbo IF 20 7 7 6 42-44 28 7. IK Sätra 20 8 1 11 45-50 25 8. Hedesunda IF 20 5 6 9 35-41 21 9. Skutskärs IF FK 20 6 3 11 35-55 21 10. Kungsgårdens SK 20 5 3 12 41-57 18 Rel 11. Stensätra IF 20 3 4 13 24-51 13 Rel Korsnäs BK were thrown out.

Dalarna

1. Dala-Järna IK 22 15 3 4 58-20 48 Prom 2. Ludvika FK (R) 22 13 4 5 66-33 43 Ppo 3. Svärdsjö IF 22 11 6 5 54-38 39 4. Vansbro AIK FK (P) 22 11 6 5 39-35 39 5. Slätta SK (P) 22 9 9 4 62-46 36 6. IF Tunabro 22 11 3 8 44-42 36 7. Husby AIK 22 9 5 8 41-34 32 8. Bullermyrens IK 22 7 4 11 38-63 25 9. Ulfshyttans IF 22 7 3 12 28-41 24 10. Nyhammars IF 22 6 4 12 55-52 22 11. Islingby IK 22 6 2 14 28-54 20 Rel 12. Skogsbo/ Avesta IF 22 2 1 19 22-77 7 Rel

Värmland

1. Västanviks AIF 22 17 2 3 84-33 53 Prom 2. Strömtorps IK 22 13 6 3 51-23 45 Ppo 3. SK Sifhälla 22 14 1 7 67-32 43 4. Torsby IF 22 14 1 7 41-30 43 5. IK Arvika Fotboll (R) 22 12 3 7 45-21 39 6. Säffle FF 2 (P) 22 8 4 10 37-45 28 7. Töcksfors IF (P) 22 8 3 11 42-46 27 8. Hertzöga BK 22 6 8 8 34-42 26 9. IFK Munkfors (P) 22 7 4 11 27-45 25 10. Forshaga IF 22 7 4 11 31-56 25 Rpo 11. Kils AIK 22 2 4 16 33-75 10 Rel 12. Immetorps BK (P) 22 2 4 16 27-71 10 Rel

Örebro Län

1. Nora-Pershyttan BK 22 19 2 1 90-22 59 Prom 2. Latorps IF 22 14 3 5 57-30 45 Ppo 3. Vretstorps IF 22 14 2 6 72-39 44 4. IFK Örebro 22 13 4 5 54-25 43 5. IK Sturehov (R) 22 12 3 7 39-30 39 6. Adolfsbergs IK 22 9 7 6 45-39 34 7. Pars FC Örebro* 22 8 6 8 41-37 30 8. Grythyttans IF (P) 22 6 4 12 33-51 22 9. ÖfvreAdolfsberg FC 22 6 2 14 44-81 20 10. Laxå IF 22 5 2 15 37-74 17 Rpo 11. FC Assyriska 22 4 2 16 40-73 14 Rel 12. HOIF (P) 22 2 3 17 27-78 9 Rel * = Changed name to Scandinavian FC Örebro after the season.

Västmanland

1. Kungsör BK (R) 22 12 6 4 51-30 42 Prom 2. IFK Västerås FK 22 13 2 7 57-46 41 Ppo 3. Bosnisk SK 22 12 4 6 55-41 40 4. Arboga Södra IF 22 10 5 7 55-42 35 5. Tortuna SK 22 9 7 6 48-44 34 6. Fagersta Södra IK 22 8 7 7 54-51 31 7. Munktorps BK (R) 22 9 4 9 45-42 31 8. Hallstahammar SK 22 7 4 11 46-49 25 9. Skinnskattebergs SK (P) 22 6 5 11 43-49 23 10. Assyriska FC 22 6 5 11 45-55 23 11. Norrby SK 22 6 4 12 32-60 22 Rel 12. Kolsva IF 22 6 3 13 33-55 21 Rel

Södermanland

1. Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 22 17 5 0 83-22 56 Prom 2. Oxelösunds IK 22 18 2 2 65-23 56 Ppo 3. IFK Eskilstuna (R) 22 13 3 6 47-40 42 4. Triangelns IK 22 10 4 8 62-46 34 5. Hargs BK (P) 22 9 3 10 47-51 30 6. Stallarholmens SK (P) 22 8 4 10 44-51 28 7. Torshälla-Nyby IS 22 8 4 10 42-50 28 8. Katrineholms SK FK 22 8 3 11 33-46 27 9. Enhörna IF 22 6 6 10 41-46 24 10. Runtuna IK 22 5 7 10 33-46 22 11. Vingåkers IF 22 5 2 15 29-54 17 Rel 12. Nyköpings BIS 2 22 2 3 17 29-80 9 Rel

Uppland

1. Riala GoIF 20 15 2 3 64-31 47 Prom 2. IF VP Uppsala 20 13 6 1 53-15 45 Ppo 3. Enköpings SK FK (R) 20 13 4 3 59-22 43 4. Heby AIF 20 10 6 4 48-33 36 5. Bälinge IF 20 7 9 4 21-17 30 6. IFK Uppsala (P) 20 9 2 9 55-46 29 7. Rimbo IF (P) 20 6 4 10 45-48 22 8. Enköpings IS 20 5 6 9 45-43 21 9. Gamla Upsala SK 2 20 3 6 11 26-46 15 10. Gimo IF FK 20 1 7 12 20-61 10 11. Unik FK (R) 20 1 2 17 23-97 5 Rel IK Fyris (R) withdrew.

Stockholm Norra

1. Kista Galaxy FC 22 14 5 3 49-22 47 Prom 2. Spånga IS FK 22 15 2 5 52-28 47 Ppo 3. Kista SC 22 12 4 6 49-28 40 4. FC Djursholm Andrea Doria* 22 11 2 9 51-38 35 5. Sollentuna FK (P) 22 11 1 10 49-40 34 6. FF Täby City 22 11 1 10 43-53 34 7. Ursvik IK (P) 22 9 3 10 29-33 30 8. Hallonbergens IF (P) 22 9 3 10 46-54 30 9. Viggbyholms IK FF 22 8 3 11 33-38 27 10. IFK Vaxholm 22 6 5 11 32-40 23 11. Blue Hill KF 22 7 2 13 34-52 23 Rel 12. Danderyds SK 22 2 3 17 20-61 9 Rel * = Split up after the season into FC Djursholm and FC Andrea Doria Stockholm, respectively.

Stockholm Mellersta

1. FC Stockholm Internazionale 22 19 2 1 95-12 59 Prom 2. IFK Lidingö FK 22 17 2 3 54-14 53 Ppo 3. Värtans IK 22 13 2 7 57-33 41 4. Ängby IF 22 12 3 7 50-20 39 5. Järla IF FK (R) 22 11 4 7 50-26 37 6. FC Krukan 22 8 3 11 27-44 27 7. Vasastan BK 22 7 4 11 31-59 25 8. Hässelby SK FF 22 6 5 11 35-52 23 9. Ingarö IF 22 6 3 13 23-51 21 10. Sköndals IK 22 5 4 13 24-56 19 11. Långholmen FC (P) 22 5 2 15 30-80 17 Rel 12. Stureby SK (P) 22 4 4 14 30-59 16 Rel

Stockholm Södra

1. Hanvikens SK (P) 22 16 3 3 72-23 51 Prom 2. Hägersten SK 22 15 3 4 71-29 48 Ppo 3. Newroz FC 22 15 3 4 57-20 48 4. Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 22 10 6 6 47-34 36 5. Vendelsö IK 22 10 4 8 53-39 34 6. Assyriska United IK 22 9 5 8 42-41 32 7. Rågsveds IF (P) 22 8 6 8 38-31 30 8. Tyresö FF (R) 22 8 6 8 46-42 30 9. Mälarhöjdens IK 22 6 4 12 38-44 22 10. Atlético Stockholm FF 22 6 2 14 39-83 20 Rel 11. FK Gunners United 22 4 2 16 28-78 14 Rel 12. Rönninge/ Salem Fotboll 22 2 2 18 33-100 8 Rel

Gotland

1. Fardhem Garda BK 20 17 3 0 75-15 54 Ppo 2. IFK Visby 20 16 3 1 85-23 51 3. Dalhem IF B (P) 20 13 1 6 60-44 40 4. FC Gute B 20 12 1 7 69-41 37 Rel* 5. Hangvar SK 20 12 1 7 66-40 37 6. Levide IF 20 9 3 8 63-48 30 7. Visby AIK 20 9 3 8 50-38 30 8. IF Hansa-Hoburg 20 5 2 13 37-59 17 9. Väskinde AIS (P) 20 4 1 15 35-75 13 10. Kappelshamn IK (P) 20 2 0 18 20-89 6 Rel* 11. Fårösunds GOIK 20 2 0 18 19-107 6 Note: League is cut down to 9 teams 2016. * = Relegated on their own volition.

Östergötland Östra

1. Kuddby IF (P) 22 19 2 1 81-16 59 Prom 2. Torstorps IF 22 16 1 5 65-31 49 Ppo 3. Eneby BK 22 13 2 7 62-35 41 4. Hagahöjdens BK 22 12 5 5 53-27 41 5. BK Hird (P) 22 11 4 7 56-45 37 6. Svärtinge SK 22 12 1 9 39-37 37 7. Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 7 4 11 41-51 25 8. Chile Unido IF 22 7 4 11 32-53 25 9. Linghems SK 22 6 1 15 23-70 19 10. AC Studenterna 22 4 5 13 35-56 17 11. Dagsbergs IF 22 3 6 13 29-58 15 Rel 12. Söderköpings IK (R) 22 3 3 16 22-59 12 Rel

Östergötland Västra

1. Malmslätts AIK 22 16 4 2 58-18 52 Prom 2. Borens IK 22 16 2 4 71-18 50 Ppo 3. LSW IF 22 15 4 3 61-21 49 4. Mjölby AI FF 22 16 1 5 60-30 49 5. Kisa BK 22 10 6 6 48-26 36 6. Rimforsa IF 22 10 4 8 43-48 34 7. IFK Motala FK (P) 22 10 3 9 57-42 33 8. Mjölby Turabdin FC 22 8 4 10 30-44 28 9. Grebo IK 22 4 3 15 26-61 15 10. Kurdiska FF 22 4 3 15 32-69 15 11. Tannefors IF (P) 22 3 1 18 26-75 10 Rel 12. Mjölby Södra IF (R) 22 1 3 18 18-78 6 Rel

Småland Elit Östra

1. SUFstar, Växjö (P) 22 12 8 2 55-28 44 Prom 2. Lindås/ Långasjö (P) 22 11 4 7 60-39 37 Prom 3. IF Rejban (P) 22 10 7 5 36-26 37 Ppo 4. Västerviks FF (P) 22 10 6 6 48-36 36 Ppo 5. Hovshaga AIF 22 9 8 5 34-25 35 6. Hovmantorp GoIF (P) 22 8 8 6 44-35 32 7. Gransholms IF (R) 22 7 9 6 37-35 30 8. Ängö BK 22 8 5 9 46-39 29 9. Runsten/Möckleby IF (P) 22 6 9 7 30-34 27 Rpo 10. Växjö BK (R) 22 7 5 10 32-37 26 Rpo 11. IFK Oskarshamn 22 5 2 15 30-56 17 Rel 12. Blomstermåla IK 22 3 1 18 16-78 10 Rel

Småland Elit Västra

1. Alvesta GoIF 22 16 4 2 53-23 52 Prom 2. Rydaholms GoIF 22 13 4 5 60-33 43 Prom 3. Anderstorps IF 22 11 6 5 55-32 39 Ppo 4. IFK S/ RIF 22 12 3 7 37-27 39 Ppo 5. Habo IF 22 11 3 8 47-33 36 6. Bredaryd Lanna IK (P) 22 10 3 9 33-30 33 7. Waggeryds IK (P) 22 9 3 10 40-46 30 8. Gislaveds IS 22 7 6 9 39-39 27 9. Markaryds IF 22 8 3 11 36-38 27 Rpo 10. Stensjöns IF 22 5 5 12 39-57 20 Rpo 11. Tranås FF 22 5 5 12 21-48 20 Rel 12. Mariebo IK 22 2 1 19 16-70 7 Rel

Västergötland Norra

1. Åsarp-Trädet FK 22 16 3 3 58-28 51 Prom 2. IFK Mariestad 22 15 3 4 61-21 48 Ppo 3. Falköpings FK 22 13 2 7 56-34 41 Ppo 4. Göta BK 22 10 5 7 35-30 35 5. Tidaholms GoIF 22 11 1 10 30-36 34 6. Skultorps IF (P) 22 10 3 9 40-31 33 7. IFK Trollhättan 22 10 2 10 43-37 32 8. Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF 22 9 2 11 31-36 29 9. Ulvåkers IF 22 8 3 11 34-40 27 10. Trollhättans FK (P) 22 7 6 9 29-36 27 Rpo 11. Edet FK 22 6 2 14 33-53 20 Rel 12. Elmer-Fåglum FK 22 0 2 20 17-85 2 Rel

Västergötland Södra

1. Ulricehamns IFK (R) 22 15 3 4 57-22 48 Prom 2. Gerdskens BK 22 14 6 2 47-20 48 Ppo 3. Alingsås IF FF (R) 22 13 4 5 53-32 43 Ppo 4. Fristads GoIF (R) 22 12 3 7 40-27 39 5. Skene IF (P) 22 9 4 9 40-42 31 6. Skepplanda BTK (P) 22 6 8 8 33-30 26 7. Kinna IF (R) 22 7 5 10 44-42 26 8. Gällstads FK 22 8 2 12 30-41 26 9. Byttorps IF 22 7 4 11 46-49 25 10. Annelunds IF 22 6 3 13 33-57 21 Rpo 11. Dardania IF (P) 22 6 3 13 31-69 21 Rel 12. IFK Örby 22 3 7 12 27-50 16 Rel

Bohuslän/Dal

1. IK Svane (P) 22 17 2 3 68-30 53 Prom 2. Ödsmåls IK 22 14 5 3 67-35 47 Ppo 3. Kungshamns IF (R) 22 10 9 3 41-31 39 4. IF Viken 22 11 4 7 48-42 37 5. Skärhamns IK 22 10 3 9 49-53 33 6. Högsäters GF 22 8 4 10 49-48 28 7. Brålanda IF (P) 22 9 1 12 50-66 28 8. Herrestads AIF 22 8 3 11 45-40 27 9. Stångenäs AIS (R) 22 7 4 11 50-55 25 Rel 10. Bengtsfors IF 22 7 2 13 32-53 23 Rel 11. Färgelanda IF 22 6 3 13 33-48 21 Rel 12. IFK Lane 22 4 2 16 25-56 14 Rel

Göteborg A

1. Kärra KIF (R) 22 12 7 3 53-26 43 Prom 2. Kode IF 22 14 0 8 80-58 42 Ppo 3. Hisingsbacka FC 22 13 3 6 48-34 42 4. FK Kozara (P) 22 12 3 7 53-30 39 5. IK Kongahälla 22 11 2 9 42-30 35 6. Floda BoIF 22 7 8 7 38-44 29 7. SKIF Semberija 22 8 4 10 42-45 28 8. Guldhedens IK 22 7 5 10 48-51 26 9. Partille IF FK 22 6 7 9 24-36 25 10. Romelanda UF 22 8 1 13 42-59 25 11. BK Skottfint (R)22 7 3 12 35-50 24 Rel 12. Bergums IF 22 4 3 15 31-73 15 Rel

Göteborg B

1. KF Velebit 22 15 3 4 65-22 48 Prom 2. Landvetter IS 22 14 6 2 65-25 48 Ppo 3. Kållered SK (R) 22 13 4 5 41-27 43 4. Askims IK 22 12 1 9 41-36 37 5. IF Väster 22 11 3 8 41-34 36 6. IFK Björkö (P) 22 10 5 7 31-38 35 7. Mölnlycke IS 22 9 2 11 36-41 29 8. Göteborgs FF 22 8 2 12 36-48 26 9. Eriksbergs IF 22 6 4 12 30-44 22 10. Öckerö IF 22 6 4 12 26-49 22 11. Donsö IS 22 5 2 15 38-68 17 Rel 12. Fässbergs IF (R)22 4 2 16 30-48 14 Rel

Halland Elit

1. Lerkils IF 22 20 2 0 77-16 62 Prom 2. Varbergs GIF FK 22 16 2 4 67-25 50 Ppo 3. Tölö IF 22 12 5 5 68-39 41 4. Onsala BK 22 11 3 8 48-34 36 5. Getinge IF (P) 22 10 3 9 51-49 33 6. Kvibille BK 22 8 7 7 48-42 31 7. Lilla Träslövs FF 22 7 5 10 50-63 26 8. Hyltebruks IF 22 7 5 10 29-45 26 9. IF Leikin (P) 22 5 6 11 32-53 21 10. Skrea IF 22 5 5 12 33-50 20 11. BK Walldia (P) 22 5 4 13 44-72 19 Rel 12. Annebergs IF (P) 22 1 3 18 28-87 6 Rel

Blekinge

1. Hällaryds IF 22 15 4 3 54-24 49 Prom 2. Saxemara IF (R) 22 14 5 3 62-25 47 Ppo 3. Hörvikens IF 22 13 4 5 71-35 43 4. Listerby IK 22 11 4 7 49-36 37 5. Ronneby BK (R) 22 9 3 10 42-43 30 6. Sillhövda AIK 22 9 3 10 36-43 30 7. Nättraby GoIF 22 8 4 10 45-36 28 8. Jämjö GoIF 22 7 7 8 44-35 28 9. Rödeby AIF 22 8 3 11 37-57 27 Rpo 10. Mörrums GoIS FK (P) 22 7 4 11 28-57 25 Rpo 11. Lyckå FF (P) 22 4 5 13 39-64 17 Rel 12. Högadals IS 22 4 0 18 18-70 12 Rel

Skåne Norra

1. Kågeröds BoIF 22 18 2 2 62-22 56 Prom 2. Klippans FF 22 17 2 3 84-21 53 Prom 3. Hörby FF 22 15 4 3 63-28 49 Ppo 4. Eslövs BK 22 12 3 7 46-37 39 5. Kristianstad BoIS 22 10 2 10 57-50 32 6. Ekets GoIF (R) 22 8 3 11 40-44 27 7. Förslövs IF (P) 22 8 3 11 42-58 27 8. Åhus Horna BK (P) 22 6 5 11 31-48 23 9. Glimåkra IF 22 6 2 14 35-71 20 Rpo 10. Tollarps IF (R) 22 5 4 13 33-55 19 Rpo 11. Västra Karups IF 22 5 4 13 33-56 19 Rel 12. Perstorp Bälinge IK 22 3 4 15 29-65 13 Rel

Skåne Västra

1. IK Wormo (P) 22 13 8 1 43-22 47 Prom 2. Dösjöbro IF (P) 22 12 6 4 47-19 42 Ppo 3. Bjärreds IF 22 10 10 2 37-17 40 4. Staffanstorps GIF (R) 22 12 2 8 60-42 38 5. Malmö City FC 22 9 8 5 47-29 35 6. Helsingborgs Östra IF 22 9 6 7 32-28 33 7. Råå IF (R) 22 9 4 9 41-34 31 8. Åkarps IF 22 8 7 7 44-42 31 9. Harrie FF 22 9 3 10 43-43 30 Rpo 10. Ödåkra IF (P) 22 4 6 12 37-52 18 Rpo 11. FK Bosna 22 4 5 13 32-49 17 Rel 12. Borstahusens BK (R) 22 0 1 21 16-102 1 Rel

Skåne Södra

1. Kulladals FF 22 14 5 3 61-19 47 Prom 2. Öja FF (P) 22 14 4 4 51-29 46 Ppo 3. BK Höllviken 22 12 6 4 63-25 42 Ppo 4. FC Trelleborg 22 10 5 7 40-33 35 5. FBK Balkan 22 10 4 8 46-34 34 6. KSF Kosova (P) 22 8 9 5 49-38 33 7. Limhamns FF 22 10 2 10 37-36 32 8. Lunnarps BK 22 8 4 10 50-54 28 9. Svedala IF 22 8 2 12 37-42 26 Rpo 10. Rydsgårds AIF 22 6 5 11 47-47 23 Rpo 11. Bosnien Hercegovinas SK (P) 22 7 2 13 38-51 23 Rel 12. Oxie SK 22 1 0 21 14-125 3 Rel

Playoff to division 3

Preliminary playoff

Iggesunds IK – Hille IF 3-1, 1-0 IF VP Uppsala – Fardhem Garda BK 6-0 (one game only) Iggesunds IK & IF VP Uppsala promoted, Hille IF & Fardhem Garda BK to further playoff.

Group 1

1.	Täfteå IK	3 3 0 0 7- 3 9 Remain at 5th level
2.	Alviks IK	3 2 0 1 7- 6 6
3.	Malå IF	        3 0 1 2 8-10 1
4.	Luleå SK	3 0 1 2 5- 8 1

Group 2

1. Röbäcks IF 3 2 0 1 7-6 6 Remain at 5th level 2. IFK Holmsund 3 2 0 1 6-6 6 3. Alsens IF 3 1 1 1 8-5 4 4. IF Älgarna 3 0 1 2 2-6 1

Group 3

1. Rengsjö SK 3 2 1 0 7- 3 7 Remain at 5th level 2. Hille IF 3 1 1 1 6- 6 4 3. Ludvika FK 3 1 1 1 6- 7 4 4. Svartviks IF 3 0 1 2 3-10 1

Group 4

1. Strömtorps IK 3 3 0 0 8-2 9 Promoted 2. Västerås BK 30 3 1 1 1 6-5 4 Relegated 3. IFK Västerås FK 3 1 1 1 5-8 4 4. Latorps IF 3 0 0 3 2-6 0

Group 5

1. Enköpings SK FK 3 2 0 1 9- 2 6 Promoted 2. Uppsala-Kurd FK 3 2 0 1 9- 4 6 Relegated 3. Spånga IS FK 3 2 0 1 6- 4 6 4. Fardhem Garda BK 3 0 0 3 2-16 0

Group 6

1. IFK Lidingö FK 3 2 0 1 10- 6 6 Promoted 2. Segeltorps IF 3 2 0 1 8- 6 6 Relegated 3. Oxelösunds IK 3 2 0 1 7- 7 6 4. Hägersten SK 3 0 0 3 4-10 0

Group 7

1. Borens IK 3 2 1 0 5-3 7 Promoted 2. Torstorps IF 3 2 0 1 6-4 6 3. Västerviks FF 3 1 1 1 3-4 4 4. Hvetlanda GIF 3 0 0 3 2-5 0 Relegated

Group 8

1. Landvetter IS 3 2 1 0 8-4 7 Promoted 2. IFK Åmål 3 1 2 0 2-1 5 Relegated 3. Ödsmåls IK 3 0 2 1 4-7 2 4. Alingsås IF FF 3 0 1 2 2-6 1

Group 9

1. Kode IF 3 2 0 1 14- 6 6 Promoted 2. Lunden ÖBK 3 2 0 1 8- 9 6 Relegated 3. Gerdskens BK 3 1 0 2 10-10 3 4. Falköpings FK 3 1 0 2 6-13 3

Group 10

1. Saxemara IF 3 3 0 0 10-3 9 Promoted 2. Kalmar AIK FK 3 2 0 1 18-6 6 Relegated 3. Hörby FF 3 1 0 2 8-12 3 4. IFK S/RIF 3 0 0 3 2-17 0

Group 11

1. Borås AIK 3 2 1 0 12- 1 7 Remain at 5th level 2. Varbergs GIF FK 3 2 1 0 11- 1 7 Promoted* 3. IF Rejban 3 1 0 2 5-10 3 4. Anderstorps IF 3 0 0 3 0-16 0 * = Promoted because of the vacancy left by Assi IF.

Group 12

1. Dösjöbro IF 3 2 1 0 8-2 7 Promoted 2. Öja FF 3 2 0 1 4-4 6 3. BK Höllviken 3 0 2 1 3-4 2 4. Hyllie IK 3 0 1 2 1-6 0 Relegated

Playoff to division 4

NORRBOTTEN 1. GM FF 2 2 2 0 0 10-1 6 Promoted 2. Ersnäs IF 2 0 1 1 4-8 1 Promoted 3. Vittjärvs IK 2 0 1 1 3-8 1 VÄSTERBOTTEN Ersboda SK – Myckle IK 2-1, 1-1 Ersboda SK promoted. HÄLSINGLAND Delsbo IF – Enångers IK 4-3, 2-1 Ilsbo SK – Färila IF 3-2, 2-2 VÄRMLAND 1. Forshaga IF 2 1 1 0 4-3 4 Remain at 6th level 2. Hammarö FK 2 1 0 1 6-3 3 3. Grums IK 2 0 1 1 1-5 1 ÖREBRO IFK Askersund – Laxå IF 2-3, 1-2 SMÅLAND 1. Sandsbro AIK 3 3 0 0 14- 4 9 2. Tjust IF FF 3 1 0 2 8-10 3 3. Markaryds IF 3 1 0 2 4- 8 3 Relegated 4. Växjö BK 3 1 0 2 3- 7 3 Relegated 1. Stensjöns IF 3 2 1 0 8- 2 7 Relegated 2. Runsten/Möckleby IF 3 1 2 0 5- 4 5 Relegated 3. Smedby BoIK 3 1 1 1 5- 7 4 4. Bosna IF 3 0 0 3 5-13 0 VÄSTERGÖTLAND 1. Råda BK 2 1 1 0 4-0 4 2. Trollhättans FK 2 1 0 1 4-7 3 Relegated 3. Limmareds IF 2 0 1 1 3-4 1 1. Kronängs IF 2 2 0 0 3-1 6 Promoted 2. Hangelösa IF 2 1 0 1 4-4 3 3. Annelunds IF 2 0 0 2 2-6 0 Relegated BLEKINGE Jämshögs IF – Rödeby AIF 2-1 FC Sölvesborgs United – Mörrums GoIS FK 4-0 Rödeby AIF – Mörrums GoIS FK 2-3 Jämshögs IF & FC Sölvesborg United promoted. Mörrum remain as Saxemara won the playoff to 5th level. SKÅNE Round 1 Helsingborgs AIS - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 1-2, 2-2 Åsums BK - Skånekurd FF 1-2, 2-3 Tågarps AIK - Åstorps FF 4-2, 1-2 Liria IF - Hammenhögs IF 1-1, 1-2 Vellinge IF - Fortuna FF 2-0, 1-4 Önneköps IF - Bosniska FK Behar 2-0, 4-2 Round 2 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF – Ödåkra IF 2-3, 1-4 Skånekurd FF – Svedala IF 3-1, 0-0 Tågarps AIK – Harrie FF 2-1, 2-3 Hammenhögs IF – Tollarps IF 1-2, 4-3 Fortuna FF – Rydsgårds AIF 4-2, 1-3 Önneköps IF– Glimåkra IF 4-0, 3-1 Skånekurd FF, Tågarps AIK, Hammenhögs IF & Önneköps IF promoted Svedala IF, Harrie IF, Tollarps IF & Glimåkra IF relegated.

Svenska Cupen

Quarterfinal

Malmö FF - Örebro SK 0-1 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 2-0 IF Elfsborg - Hammarby IF 3-0 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping FK 3-1

Semifinal

IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 3-1 Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 2-0

Final

IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK 2-1

Swedish teams in the European Cups 2014/15

Champions League
Malmö FF           - 2nd qualifying round - Ventspils (LAT)       0-0, 1-0
                   - 3rd qualifying round - Sparta Praha (CZE)    2-0, 2-4
                   - Playoff round        - RB Salzburg (AUT)     3-0, 1-2
                   - Group A              - Atlético Madrid (ESP) 0-2, 0-5
                                          - Juventus (ITA)        0-2, 0-2
                                          - Olympiacos (GRE)      2-0, 2-4




Malmö FF was the first Swedish team in 14 years to reach the groupstage
in the Champions League. The goalkeeper Robin Olsen - pictured above -
was magnificent in the first match away to RB Salzburg keeping the deficit to
just one. At home at Swedbank Stadion Malmö won 3-0 and secured a place among the big
boys.



UEFA Europa League IF Brommapojkarna - 1st qualifying round - VPS Vaasa (FIN) 2-0, 1-2 - 2nd qualifying round - Crusaders (NIR) 4-0, 1-1 - 3rd qualifying round - Torino (ITA) 0-3, 0-4 IFK Göteborg - 1st qualifying round - Fola Esch (LUX) 0-0, 2-0 - 2nd qualifying round - Györ (HUN) 0-1, 3-0 - 3rd qualifying round - Rio Ave (POR) 0-1, 0-0 AIK - 2nd qualifying round - Linfield (NIR) 2-0, 0-1 - 3rd qualifying round - Astana (KAZ) 0-3, 1-1 IF Elfsborg - 2nd qualifying round - Inter Baku (AZE) 1-0, 0-1 4-3pens - 3rd qualifying round - FH (ISL) 4-1, 1-2 - Playoff round - Rio Ave (POR) 2-1, 0-1
Comments