CODES Communion (bold) Traditional Words Modern Words Informal Service *SS* linked Sunday School
   




First Sunday Second Sunday Third Sunday Fourth Sunday Fifth Sunday
8:00 am Aston Clinton Buckland  Buckland  Buckland  Buckland 
8:00 am Drayton Beauchamp Great Missenden Great Missenden Great Missenden Great Missenden
8:00 am Ellesborough Little Kimble Little Kimble Little Kimble Little Kimble
8:00 am Great Missenden Little Missenden Little Missenden Little Missenden Little Missenden
8:00 am Little Missenden Prestwood Prestwood Prestwood Prestwood
8:00 am Prestwood Wendover St. Anne The Lee Wendover St. Anne Weston Turville
8:00 am The Lee Weston Turville Wendover St. Anne Weston Turville
8:00 am Weston Turville
Weston Turville

9:00 am Stoke Mandeville Stoke Mandeville Stoke Mandeville Stoke Mandeville Stoke Mandeville
9:00 am Wendover St. Mary Wendover St. Mary Wendover St. Mary

9:15 am Aston Clinton *SS* Aston Clinton Aston Clinton *SS* Aston Clinton *SS* Aston Clinton *SS*
9:15 am Hyde Heath Hyde Heath Hyde Heath Hyde Heath Hyde Heath
9:30 am Ballinger Hawridge Cholesbury Cholesbury Prestwood  *SS*
9:30 am Cholesbury Prestwood  *SS* Prestwood  *SS* Prestwood  *SS*
9:30 am Great Hampden



9:30 am Hawridge



10:00 am Great Missenden  *SS* Great Missenden  *SS* Great Missenden  *SS* Great Missenden  *SS* Great Missenden  *SS*
10:00 am Weston Turville The Lee  *SS* The Lee The Lee Weston Turville
10:00 am
Weston Turville Weston Turville Weston Turville
10:30 am Little Missenden Little Missenden Little Missenden Little Missenden Little Missenden
10:30 am Prestwood Stoke Mandeville Wendover St. Mary Stoke Mandeville
10:30 am Wendover St. Mary Wendover St. Mary
Wendover St. Mary
10:45 am Drayton Beauchamp Cholesbury Drayton Beauchamp Drayton Beauchamp
10:45 am Ellesborough Drayton Beauchamp Ellesborough Ellesborough
10:45 am Great Kimble Ellesborough Great Kimble Great Kimble
10:45 am
Great Kimble Hawridge Hawridge
11:00 am Buckland
Buckland St Leonards
11:00 am St Leonards  *SS*
St Leonards

11:00 am The Lee



11:15 am
Great Hampden Great Hampden Great Hampden Great Hampden
11:30 am
Little Hampden
Little Hampden
18:00 pm Aston Clinton Aston Clinton Aston Clinton Aston Clinton Aston Clinton
18:00 pm Great Missenden Buckland Great Missenden Buckland Great Missenden
18:00 pm Halton Great Missenden Halton Great Missenden Little Missenden
18:00 pm Hawridge (Nov-Mar 3 pm) Halton Little Missenden Halton
18:00 pm Little Missenden Little Missenden Prestwood Little Missenden
18:00 pm Prestwood St. Leonards
Weston Turville