Tournaments & Broadcasts

Recents broadcasts
Tournaments and matches coverages
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aronian-Kramnik Match in Zuerich 201221 April 2012

Levon Aronian plays Vladimir Kramnik in a 6 game match in Zuerich 21st-28th April 2012. The contest will be played at a Classical Chess time-control to be employed in the next Candidates tournament, with 40 moves in two hours, 20 moves in one hour plus 15 minutes and an increment of 30 seconds per move for the remainder of the game. Game 1 Saturday 21st April 2012 at 2pm BST 3pm CET.

Aronian - Kramnik 1,5-0,5

Games: Game 1 [download PGN], Game 2 [download PGN]

 
 
 
 
Wijk aan Zee Tournament 201213 January 2012

wijk-2012-3The 74th Tata Steel Chess Tournament will be held in Wijk aan Zee Saturday 14th January - Sunday 29th January 2012. 14 grandmasters will play against each other once.

Participants include: Magnus Carlsen (ELO 2835), Levon Aronian (2805), Teimour Radjabov (2773), Veselin Topalov (2770), Sergey Karjakin (2769), Vasiliy Ivanchuk (2766), Vugar Gashimov (2761), Hikaru Nakamura (2759), Boris Gelfand (2739), Fabiano Caruana (2736), Gata Kamsky (2732), Anish Giri (2714), David Navara (2712), Loeak Van Wely (2692).

Watch the games commented by Houdini Aquarium in our Tournaments&Broadcasts section:
Game days: January 14-17, 19-22, 24, 25 and 27-29.
Games start at: 12:30 GMT.

Carlsen - Gashimov 1-0 \br\Nakamura - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Aronian 0-1 \br\Radjabov - Caruana 1/2 \br\Navara - Topalov 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Giri 0-1 \br\Kamsky - Van Wely 1/2 \br\Ivanchuk - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Aronian - Nakamura 1-0 \br\Giri - Radjabov 1/2 \br\Caruana - Karjakin 1-0 \br\Gashimov - Kamsky 1/2 \br\Navara - Gelfand 1/2 \br\Topalov - Van Wely 1/2 \br\Carlsen - Aronian 1-0 \br\Nakamura - Caruana 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Topalov 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Giri 1-0 \br\Kamsky - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Radjabov - Navara 1-0 \br\Van Wely - Gashimov 1/2 \br\Caruana - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Giri - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Aronian - Kamsky 1-0 \br\Topalov - Gashimov 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Radjabov 1/2 \br\Navara - Karjakin 0-1 \br\Ivanchuk - Van Wely 1/2 \br\Carlsen - Giri 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Navara 1-0 \br\Radjabov - Topalov 1/2 \br\Van Wely - Aronian 1/2 \br\Kamsky - Caruana 1/2 \br\Gashimov - Ivanchuk 0-1 \br\Karjakin - Gelfand 0-1 \br\Navara - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Nakamura 0-1 \br\Aronian - Gashimov 1-0 \br\Topalov - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Radjabov - Karjakin 1-0 \br\Giri - Kamsky 1-0 \br\Caruana - Van Wely 1/2 \br\Carlsen - Gelfand 1-0 \br\Nakamura - Radjabov 1/2 \br\Ivanchuk - Aronian 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Topalov 1-0 \br\Van Wely - Giri 1/2 \br\Kamsky - Navara 1-0 \br\Gashimov - Caruana 1/2 \br\Radjabov - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Topalov - Aronian 1/2 \br\Giri - Gashimov 0-1 \br\Caruana - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Kamsky 1/2 \br\Navara - Van Wely 1/2 \br\Carlsen - Karjakin 0-1 \br\Nakamura - Topalov 1/2 \br\Aronian - Caruana 1-0 \br\Ivanchuk - Giri 1-0 \br\Kamsky - Radjabov 1/2 \br\Gashimov - Navara 1/2 \br\Van Wely - Gelfand 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Giri - Aronian 0-1 \br\Navara - Ivanchuk 0-1 \br\Radjabov - Van Wely 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Kamsky 0-1 \br\Topalov - Caruana 0-1 \br\Gelfand - Gashimov 1/2 \br\Carlsen - Topalov 1-0 \br\Kamsky - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Aronian - Navara 0-1 \br\Ivanchuk - Gelfand 0-1 \br\Gashimov - Radjabov 0-1 \br\Caruana - Giri 1-0 \br\Van Wely - Karjakin 0-1 \br\Carlsen - Kamsky 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Van Wely 1-0 \br\Gelfand - Aronian 0-1 \br\Radjabov - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Topalov - Giri 1-0 \br\Navara - Caruana 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Gashimov 1/2 \br\Van Wely - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Aronian - Radjabov 1/2 \br\Gashimov - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Ivanchuk - Karjakin 1/2 \br\Kamsky - Topalov 1-0 \br\Caruana - Gelfand 1-0 \br\Giri - Navara 1/2 \br\Carlsen (2835) (NOR) \br\Aronian (2805) (ARM) \br\Radjabov (2773) (AZE) \br\Topalov (2770) (BUL) \br\Karjakin (2769) (RUS) \br\Ivanchuk (2766) (UKR) \br\Gashimov (2761) (AZE) \br\Nakamura (2759) (USA) \br\Gelfand (2739) (ISR) \br\Caruana (2736) (ITA) \br\Kamsky (2732) (USA) \br\Giri (2714) (NED) \br\Navara (2712) (CZE) \br\Van Wely (2692) (NED)

Wijk aan Zee 2012
NameELO1234567891011121314points
1Aronian (ARM)28050½1½111½½11109
2-4Carlsen (NOR)28351½½½½½0½111½½8
2-4Radjabov (AZE)2773½½½½½½1½½1½½18
2-4Caruana (ITA)27360½½½½½1½1½11½8
5-6Ivanchuk (UKR)2766½½½½½½½½½1011
5-6Nakamura (USA)27590½½½½½½1½½1½1
7Kamsky (USA)27320½½½½½1½1½½017
8Karjakin (RUS)27690100½½011½011
9Van Wely (NED)2692½½½½½0½0½½½½½
10-12Topalov (BUL)2770½0½0½½00½½½1½5
10-12Gashimov (AZE)2761000½0½½½½½½1½5
10-12Gelfand (ISR)273900½010½1½½½0½5
13-14Giri (NED)27140½½00½10½001½
13-14Navara (CZE)27121½0½0000½½½½½

Games: Round 1 [download PGN], Round 2 [download PGN], Round 3 [download PGN], Round 4 [download PGN], Round 5 [download PGN], Round 6 [download PGN], Round 7 [download PGN], Round 8 [download PGN], Round 9 [download PGN], Round 10 [download PGN], Round 11 [download PGN], Round 12 [download PGN], Round 13 [download PGN]

London Chess Classic 201102 December 2011

londThe London Chess Classic takes place December 3rd-12th at the Olympia Conference centre in Kensington. Round robin. Participants: Magnus Carlsen (Norway, 2826), Viswanathan Anand (India, 2811), Levon Aronian (Armenia, 2802), Vladimir Kramnik (Russia, 2800), Hikaru Nakamura (USA, 2758), Michael Adams (UK, 2734), Nigel Short (UK, 2698), Luke McShane (UK, 2671), David Howell (UK, 2633).
Time control: 2 hours for 40 moves, the 1 hour for 20 moves and 15 minutes for finishing the game, adding 30 seconds for every move starting with the 61th.
3 points for winning a game, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for losing. No draw propositions.

Magnus Carlsen - David Howell 1-0 \br\Vladimir Kramnik - Hikaru Nakamura 1/2 \br\Michael Adams - Viswanathan Anand 1/2 \br\Levon Aronian - Luke McShane 1/2 \br\Luke McShane - Magnus Carlsen 1/2 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Levon Aronian 1-0 \br\Nigel Short - Vladimir Kramnik 0-1 \br\David Howell - Michael Adams 1/2 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Hikaru Nakamura 1-0 \br\Levon Aronian - Nigel Short 1-0 \br\Viswanathan Anand - David Howell 1/2 \br\Michael Adams - Luke McShane 0-1 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Vladimir Kramnik 1/2 \br\Viswanathan Anand - Hikaru Nakamura 0-1 \br\David Howell - Luke McShane 0-1 \br\Michael Adams - Nigel Short 0-1 \br\Levon Aronian - Magnus Carlsen 1/2 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - David Howell 1-0 \br\Vladimir Kramnik - Michael Adams 1-0 \br\Nigel Short - Viswanathan Anand 0-1 \br\Luke McShane - Hikaru Nakamura 1/2 \br\Viswanathan Anand - Vladimir Kramnik 1/2 \br\Michael Adams - Levon Aronian 1/2 \br\David Howell - Nigel Short 1/2 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Michael Adams 1-0 \br\Levon Aronian - Viswanathan Anand 1/2 \br\Vladimir Kramnik - David Howell 1-0 \br\Nigel Short - Luke McShane 0-1 \br\Viswanathan Anand - Magnus Carlsen 1/2 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Nigel Short 1/2 \br\Luke McShane - Vladimir Kramnik 0-1 \br\David Howell - Levon Aronian 1/2 \br\Nigel Short - Magnus Carlsen 1/2 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Michael Adams 1-0 \br\Vladimir Kramnik - Levon Aronian 1/2 \br\Luke McShane - Viswanathan Anand 1/2Magnus Carlsen (2826) (NOR) \br\Viswanathan Anand (2811) (IND) \br\Levon Aronian (2802) (ARM) \br\Vladimir Kramnik (2800) (RUS) \br\Hikaru Nakamura (2758) (USA) \br\Michael Adams (2734) (ENG) \br\Nigel Short (2698) (ENG) \br\Luke McShane (2671) (ENG) \br\David Howell (2633) (ENG)

London Chess Classic 2011
NameELO123456789points
1Vladimir Kramnik (RUS)2800½½1½½11116
2Hikaru Nakamura (USA)2758½0½11½1115
3Magnus Carlsen (NOR)2826½1½½½½1114
4Luke McShane (ENG)26710½½½½11113
5-6Viswanathan Anand (IND)2811½0½½½1½½9
5-6Levon Aronian (ARM)2802½0½½½1½½9
7Nigel Short (ENG)26980½½000½16
8David Howell (ENG)26330000½½½½4
9Michael Adams (ENG)27340000½½0½3

Games: Round 1 [download PGN], Round 2 [download PGN], Round 3 [download PGN], Round 4 [download PGN], Round 5 [download PGN], Round 6 [download PGN], Round 7 [download PGN], Round 8 [download PGN], Round 9 [download PGN]

Tal Memorial 201115 November 2011

The Tal Memorial takes place in Moscow November, 16th - 25th.
The palyers participating are: Magnus Carlsen, Viswanathan Anand, Levon Aronian, Vladimir Kramnik, Vassily Ivanchuk, Sergey Karjakin, Hikaru Nakamura, Peter Svidler, Boris Gelfand and Ian Nepomniachtchi.

Aronian - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Gelfand 1/2 \br\Anand - Karjakin 1/2 \br\Ivanchuk - Svidler 1-0 \br\Kramnik - Nepomniachtchi 0-1 \br\Carlsen - Gelfand 1-0 \br\Karjakin - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Aronian - Kramnik 1/2 \br\Svidler - Anand 1/2 \br\Nepomniachtchi - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Kramnik - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Svidler 0-1 \br\Ivanchuk - Aronian 0-1 \br\Anand - Nepomniachtchi 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Karjakin 0-1 \br\Carlsen - Karjakin 1/2 \br\Nepomniachtchi - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Kramnik - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Aronian - Anand 1/2 \br\Svidler - Gelfand 1/2 \br\Ivanchuk - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Aronian 1/2 \br\Anand - Kramnik 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Svidler 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Nepomniachtchi 1/2 \br\Carlsen - Svidler 1/2 \br\Kramnik - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Ivanchuk - Anand 1/2 \br\Aronian - Gelfand 1/2 \br\Nepomniachtchi - Karjakin 1/2 \br\Anand - Carlsen 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Ivanchuk 0-1 \br\Gelfand - Kramnik 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Aronian 1/2 \br\Svidler - Nepomniachtchi 1/2 \br\Carlsen - Nepomniachtchi 1/2 \br\Anand - Nakamura 1/2 \br\Kramnik - Karjakin 1/2 \br\Aronian - Svidler 1-0 \br\Ivanchuk - Gelfand 1/2 \br\Nakamura - Carlsen 0-1 \br\Svidler - Kramnik 1-0 \br\Nepomniachtchi - Aronian 1/2 \br\Karjakin - Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Gelfand - Anand 1/2 \br\Carlsen (2826) (NOR) \br\Anand (2811) (IND) \br\Aronian (2802) (ARM) \br\Kramnik (2800) (RUS) \br\Ivanchuk (2775) (UKR) \br\Karjakin (2763) (RUS) \br\Nakamura (2758) (USA) \br\Svidler (2755) (RUS) \br\Gelfand (2744) (ISR) \br\Nepomniachtchi (2730) (RUS)

Tal Memorial 2011
NameELO12345678910points
1-2Carlsen (NOR)2826½½½½½½½11
1-2Aronian (ARM)2802½1½½½1½½½
3-5Ivanchuk (UKR)2775½0½½½1½½15
3-5Karjakin (RUS)2763½½½½½½½1½5
3-5Nepomniachtchi (RUS)2730½½½½½½1½½5
6-7Anand (IND)2811½½½½½½½½½
6-7Svidler (RUS)2755½00½½½1½1
8-9Kramnik (RUS)2800½½½½0½0½½
8-9Gelfand (ISR)27440½½0½½½½½
10Nakamura (USA)27580½0½½½0½½3

Games: Round 1 [download PGN], Round 2 [download PGN], Round 3 [download PGN], Round 4 [download PGN], Round 5 [download PGN], Round 6 [download PGN], Round 7 [download PGN], Round 8 [download PGN], Round 9 [download PGN]

18th European Team Championship05 November 2011

The 18th European Team Championships both Open and for Women take place in the resort of Porto Carras on the Sithonia, Halkidiki peninsula in crisis torn Greece Thursday 3rd - Friday 11th November 2011. A star filled lineup with Aronian, Karjakin, Topalov, Ivanchuk, Svidler, Morozevich, Giri, Adams, Short to mention just a few. Play starts at 13:00GMT.

Games: Round 1 [download PGN], Round 2 [download PGN], Round 3 [download PGN], Round 4 [download PGN], Round 5 [download PGN], Round 6 [download PGN], Round 7 [download PGN], Round 8 [download PGN], Round 9 [download PGN]

Standings open section

Standings women section

15th Unive Tournament 201117 October 2011

The 15th Unive Tournament takes place 14th-22nd October 2011. The Crown Group takes place 16th-22nd Oct with Vladimir Kramnik, Anish Giri, Maxime Vachier-Lagrave and Judit Polgar.

Kramnik - Giri 1-0 \br\Vachier Lagrave - Polgar 1/2 \br\Kramnik - Polgar 1-0 \br\Giri - Vachier Lagrave 1/2 \br\Polgar - Giri 1/2 \br\Vachier Lagrave - Kramnik 1/2 \br\Polgar - Vachier Lagrave 1/2 \br\Giri - Kramnik 1/2 \br\Giri - Polgar 1-0 \br\Kramnik - Vachier Lagrave 1-0 \br\Polgar - Kramnik 1/2 \br\Vachier Lagrave - Giri 1/2 \br\Kramnik (2791) (RUS) \br\Vachier Lagrave (2715) (FRA) \br\Giri (2722) (NED) \br\Polgar (2701) (HUN)

15th Unive Tournament 2011
NameELO1234points
1Kramnik (RUS)27911, ½1, ½1, ½
2Giri (NED)2722½, 0½, ½1, ½3
3Vachier Lagrave (FRA)2715½, 0½, ½½, ½
4Polgar (HUN)2701½, 0½, 0½, ½2

Games: Round 1 [download PGN], Round 2 [download PGN], Round 3 [download PGN], Round 4 [download PGN], Round 5 [download PGN], Round 6 [download PGN]

4th Chess Masters Final25 September 2011

bilbao_mainThe 4th Final Masters tournament starts in Sao Paulo Monday at September, 26th and continues till October 1st (games start at 19.00 UTC) before transferring to Bilbao October, 6th-11th (games start 16.00 UTC).

Players: Magnus Carlsen, Viswanathan Anand, Levon Aronian, Hikaru Nakamura, Vassily Ivanchuk and Francisco Vallejo Pons.

Tournament format is double round robin with Sofia rules and 3 points for a win. The time control of 90 minutes for 40 moves then 60 minutes and 10 seconds per move.

Games: Round 1 [download PGN], Round 2 [download PGN], Round 3 [download PGN], Round 4 [download PGN], Round 5 [download PGN], Round 6 [download PGN], Round 7 [download PGN], Round 8 [download PGN], Round 9 [download PGN], Round 10 [download PGN]

Viswanathan Anand - Magnus Carlsen 1/2 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Vassily Ivanchuk 1/2 \br\Levon Aronian - Francisco Vallejo Pons 1-0 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Viswanathan Anand 1/2 \br\Vassily Ivanchuk - Francisco Vallejo Pons 1-0 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Levon Aronian 1/2 \br\Levon Aronian - Hikaru Nakamura 1/2 \br\Francisco Vallejo Pons - Magnus Carlsen 1-0 \br\Viswanathan Anand - Vassily Ivanchuk 0-1 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Hikaru Nakamura 1/2 \br\Levon Aronian - Vassily Ivanchuk 0-1 \br\Francisco Vallejo Pons - Viswanathan Anand 0-1 \br\Vassily Ivanchuk - Magnus Carlsen 0-1 \br\Viswanathan Anand - Levon Aronian 1/2 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Francisco Vallejo Pons 1-0 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Viswanathan Anand 1/2 \br\Vassily Ivanchuk - Hikaru Nakamura 1-0 \br\Francisco Vallejo Pons - Levon Aronian 1/2 \br\Levon Aronian - Magnus Carlsen 1/2 \br\Viswanathan Anand - Hikaru Nakamura 1/2 \br\Francisco Vallejo Pons - Vassily Ivanchuk 1-0 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Levon Aronian 1-0 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Francisco Vallejo Pons 1-0 \br\Vassily Ivanchuk - Viswanathan Anand 1/2 \br\Francisco Vallejo Pons - Hikaru Nakamura 1-0 \br\Levon Aronian - Viswanathan Anand 1-0 \br\Magnus Carlsen - Vassily Ivanchuk 1-0 \br\Hikaru Nakamura - Magnus Carlsen 1/2 \br\Vassily Ivanchuk - Levon Aronian 1/2 \br\Viswanathan Anand - Francisco Vallejo Pons 1-0 \br\Magnus Carlsen (2823) (NOR) \br\Viswanathan Anand (2817) (IND) \br\Levon Aronian (2807) (ARM) \br\Hikaru Nakamura (2753) (USA) \br\Vassily Ivanchuk (2765) (UKR) \br\Francisco Vallejo Pons (2716) (ESP)

4th Chess Masters Final
NameELO123456points
1-2Magnus Carlsen (NOR)28231, 1½, ½½, ½½, ½1, 015
1-2Vassily Ivanchuk (UKR)27650, 0½, 1½, 11, ½1, 015
3-5Viswanathan Anand (IND)2817½, ½0, ½½, 0½, ½1, 112
3-5Levon Aronian (ARM)2807½, ½0, ½1, ½½, 01, ½12
3-5Hikaru Nakamura (USA)2753½, ½½, 0½, ½1, ½1, 012
6Francisco Vallejo Pons (ESP)27161, 01, 00, 0½, 01, 010

FIDE World Cup Khanty-Mansiysk 201105 September 2011

logo_fide_k-mThe FIDE World Cup takes place in Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia 28th August - 20th September 2011. Games starts at 10.00 UTC every day. Over 2700 players compete in the single-elimination field of 128. Sergey Karjakin, Vassily Ivanchuk and Shakhriyar Mamedyarov are the top seeds but Candidates such as Grischuk, Radjabov and Kamsky, former finalist Michael Adams, Russian Champion Peter Svidler, or 2nd placed Alexander Morozevich, women’s number one Judit Polgar are participating.
Tournament offers three qualification places for the FIDE Candidates.

Results

Games: Round 1-1 [download PGN], Round 1-2 [download PGN], Round 1-tiebreaks [download PGN], Round 2-1 [download PGN], Round 2-2 [download PGN], Round 2-tiebreaks [download PGN], Round 3-1 [download PGN], Round 3-2 [download PGN], Round 3-tiebreaks [download PGN], Round 4-1 [download PGN], Round 4-2 [download PGN], Round 4-tiebreaks [download PGN], Round 5-1 [download PGN], Round 5-2 [download PGN], Round 5-tiebreaks [download PGN], Round 6-1 [download PGN], Round 6-2 [download PGN], Round 6-tiebreaks [download PGN], Final game 1 [download PGN], Final game 2 [download PGN], Final game 3 [download PGN], Final game 4 [download PGN]

 
 
 
 
 

UPCOMING CHESS EVENTS IN SOUTH FLORIDA
(FOR ADD'L INFORMATION ON ANY OF THESE CLICK HERE TO SEND ME AN E-MAIL)

Back To Home Page

4/27-4/29 - 19TH SPACE COAST OPEN CHESS FESTIVAL - COCOA BEACH

4/27-4/29 - NATIONAL JUNIOR HIGH CHAMPIONSHIP - SAN DIEGO

4/28 - ELBRIDGE GALE SCHOLASTIC TOURNAMENT (UNRATED) - WELLINGTON

5/5-5/6 - ANNUAL HALLGARTEN TOURNAMENTS - COLLEGIATE NON-COLLEGIATE - DANIA BEACH

5/11-5/13 - NATIONAL ELEMENTARY CHAMPIONSHIP - NASHVILLE

5/19 - THE EPICURE GRAND PRIX AT MIAMI COUNTRY DAY (BUGHOUSE/BLITZ/YEAREND AWARDS)

5/25-5/27 - TALLAHASSEE OPEN

7/27-7/29 - 20TH ANNUAL SOUTHERN OPEN - ORLANDO

8/3-8/5 - FIRST ANNUAL OCALA OPEN

9/1-9/3 - ARNOLD DENKER FLORIDA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - DAYTONA BEACH

10/6 - WEISS SCHOOL SCHOLASTIC TOURNAMENT - PALM BEACH GARDENS

10/12-10/14 - ORLANDO AUTUMN OPEN

10/24-10/28 - BAHAMAS INTERNATIONAL & AMATEUR - NASSAU

11/16-11/18 - 11TH ANNUAL TURKEY BOWL

11/30-12/2 - NATIONAL GRADE CHAMPIONSHIPS - ORLANDO

1/18/13-1/20/13 - CENTRAL FLORIDA CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP - ORLANDO

3/22-3/24 - SOUTHERN CLASS CHAMPIONSHIPS - ORLANDO

4/26-4/28 - 20TH SPACE COAST OPEN - COCOA BEACH

7/26-7/28 - 21ST SOUTHERN OPEN - ORLANDO

8/31-9/2 - ARNOLD DENKER FLORIDA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - DAYTONA BEACH

1/17/14-1/19/14 - CENTRAL FLORIDA CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP - ORLANDO

 
 
  • Archives:
  • Rybka 3 matches
  • Rybka 3 matches
  • Chess Lessons
  •  
     

     

    Comments