UKNOW YUNHO


PREVIEW SAMPLE OF UKNOW YUNHO SONG DOWN BELOW ^_^

Home

About TVXQ

PICTURES

NEWS

HERO JAEJOONG

MICKY YOOCHUN

UKNOW YUNHO

XIAH JUNSU

MAX CHANGMIN

GOODIES

MORE TVXQ

REFERENCE SITES

U-KNOW YunHo
Stage Name: U-know YunHo, 유노 or 瑜卤允浩 
Real Name: Jung Yun Ho (정윤호, 鄭允浩)
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birthplace: GwangJu
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Music, reading, playing sports, composing music
Specialty: Dancing
Position: Baritone, Leader

FYI:
Leader of TVXQ
Won SM Entertainment competition/audition in the "Best Dancer" competition
Was rapper for Diana
Stage name part of "Uknow" is from his desire to know people and he himself to become know to everyone so stage name in completion is Uknow Yunho
Left home and when to Seoul to persue dream
Did want to become a Public Prosecuter prior to singing career
Has a little sister

Get this widget | Share | Track details