HERO JAEJOONG


PREVIEW SONG SAMPLE OF HERO JAEJOONG DOWN BELOW ^_^

 

 

Home

About TVXQ

PICTURES

NEWS

HERO JAEJOONG

MICKY YOOCHUN

UKNOW YUNHO

XIAH JUNSU

MAX CHANGMIN

GOODIES

MORE TVXQ

REFERENCE SITES

HERO JaeJoong
Stage Name: Hero Jaejoong, YoungWoong JaeJoong, Hero Jejung, 영웅재중 or 英雄在中 
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong,  김재중, 金在中
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace: Chungnam (충남 or 忠南)
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Playing computer games, listening to music, playing the piano, composing, cooking
Specialty: Singing
Position: Main vocal
FYI:
  • The best cook of the 5.
  • Got into SM Entertainment by winning one of SM's auditions in the "best looks" category
  • Wants to be the Hero in the entertainment industry so stage name is: Hero Jaejoong
  • Doesn't like to do dishes
  • Talkative ^_^
  • Left home to persue dream of becoming a singer
  • Was part of a band before entering SM
  • Has 8 sisters total that are step or real sisters ...I think :S
Get this widget | Share | Track details