Entry Information

The Microsoft Word entry form is available on the Downloads page.

Please read the information on the form carefully, fill in the relevant sections in Microsoft Word and then e-mail the completed form (one per rider) to:
                        bed941@bham.ac.uk

Entries close June 1st, and no late entries will be accepted! Payment information is available on the form.

Below are the numbers of entered athletes so far!






 Time TrialPoints Pursuit Sprint Team Pursuit 
Bryce Dyer
    (Bournemouth)
Llewellyn Kinch
George Bate
Toby Parnell
James Hawkins
Toby Weatherall

    (Cambridge)
Nick Pilborough
Xavier Disley
Mark Brown

    (Birmingham)
Toby Sherwood
    (Imperial)
James Carlsson
    (Chester)
John Davies
    (Leeds Met Carnegie)
Paul Bachini
    (Warwick)
Sam Easterbrook
    (Loughborough)
Robert Smail
Samuel Graham
Barry Felton
Matthew Watson
Toby Baker
Luke Dabbs
Gordon Rates
Benjamin Staley

    (Manchester)
Tom Rawlinson
Nathan Edwards
Guthrie Dennison
Ed Garrett
Ben Howard
Alex Clayton

    (Durham)



Ciara Horne
Lorna Webb
Elle Hopkins
Louisa Blamires

    (Birmingham)
Laura Howard
Joanna Smith
Joanne Blackley

    (Manchester)
Katherine Broadbent
Hannah Read
Gail Brown

    (Durham)
Harriet Whewell
    (Cardiff)
Toby Sherwood
    (Imperial)
Harry Springall
    (Leeds Met Carnegie)
Jonathan Perry
    (Manchester)
Llewellyn Kinch
George Bate

    (Cambridge)
Josh Miers
Henry Knott

    (Birmingham)



Elle Hopkins
Ciara Horne
Lorna Webb

    (Birmingham)
Joanna Smith
    (Manchester)
Mark Brown
Xavier Disley
Nick Pilborough

    (Birmingham)
Bryce Dyer
    (Bournemouth)
John Davies
    (Leeds Met Carnegie)
Paul Bachini
    (Warwick)
Robert Smail
Toby Baker
Luke Dabbs
Jonathan Perry
Gordon Rates
Benjamin Staley

    (Manchester)
Llewellyn Kinch
George Bate
Toby Parnell
James Hawkins
Toby Weatherall

    (Cambridge)
Ed Garrett
Ben Howard
Alex Clayton
    (Durham)



Ciara Horne
Lorna Webb
Louisa Blamires
    (Birmingham)
Laura Howard
Joanna Blackley

    (Manchester)
Katherine Broadbent
Hannah Read
Gail Brown

    (Durham)

Toby Sherwood
    (Imperial)
James Carlsson
    (Chester)
Tom Bustard
John Davies

    (Leeds Met Carnegie)
Sam Easterbrook
    (Loughborough)
Samuel Graham
Barry Felton
Matthew Watson

    (Manchester)
Llewellyn Kinch
George Bate
Toby Parnell
Toby Weatherall

    (Cambridge)
Tom Rawlinson
Nathan Edwards
Guthrie Dennison
Ewan Brown

    (Durham)



Lorna Webb
Louisa Blamires
    (Birmingham)
Joanna Smith
Joanne Blackley

    (Manchester)
Katherine Broadbent
Hannah Read
Gail Brown

    (Durham)

Birmingham A
Birmingham B
Durham A
Durham B
Manchester A
Cambridge A