Datum: September 2017
Rang Name Vorname DWZ ELO
1. Malcher Werner 2267 2332
2. Jacoby Florian 2111 2220
3. Pollmüller Michael 2071 2092
4. Bluhm Grischa 2046 2295
5. Johnen Daniel 2037 2139
6. Wolf Norbert 2016 2049
7. Lehmann Martin 1966 1982
8. Schimmer Karsten 1966 2055
9. Schmitt Matthias 1963 1951
10. Riedel David 1930 1897
11. Orth Johannes 1926 0
12. Stephan Gunther 1888 2071
13. Rommelfanger Peter 1884
14. Kirwald Detlef-Michael 1830
15. Brakemann Werner 1825
16. Küsters Dirk 1823
17. Peters Stephan 1803 1843
18. Warmuth Matthias 1789
19. Lingelmann Andreas 1784 2077
20. Placke Jens 1782 0
21. Küpper Victor 1776
22. Neumann Ekkehard 1773
23. Schreiber Florian 1765 1701
24. Hoffmann Ralf-Günter 1753
25. Stockhuß Kevin 1747 1894
26. Kirwald Franz 1736 0
27. Becker Ronald 1722
28. Niemeyer Sarah 1714 1754
29. Flöthmann Eugen 1710
30. Kallweit Felix 1690
31. Kynast Reinhard 1646 1801
32. Schüttfort Henning 1640
33. Elges Edgar 1623
34. Mayr Stefan 1610
35. Meißner Peter 1610 1881
36. Sommer Lars 1604
37. Linkemann Christoph 1603
38. Baltes Klaus 1541
39. Quakernack Helmut 1540
40. Böhling Michael 1538
41. Wagner Ulrich 1525
42. Hochmann Gerhard 1521
43. Huber Helmut 1520 1688
44. Fobel Simon 1458
45. Hüser Udo 1445
46. Deneke Bernward 1442
47. Seewöster Bernd 1434
48. Lorenzmeier Heinz 1433
49. Döller Nils 1429
50. Walter Heinz 1410
51. Riedel Frank 1404
52. Boecker Gerd 1398 1585
53. Ehrke Dieter 1394
54. Jung Wolfgang 1365
55. Riedel Cedric 1364 1643
56. Diekmann Frederik 1361
57. Rennemann Stefan 1360
58. Gössling Martin 1339
59. Hannwacker Dennis 1309
60. Veljkovic Maksimilijan 1304
61. Döller Jan 1259
62. Lux Lukas 1233
63. Stegmann Lasse 1155
64. Thießen Heinrich 1151
65. Heidemann Jannes 1141
66. Parnow Andreas 1119
67. Diekmann Jonas 1080
68. Komm Marvin 1015
69. Meseke Manuel 963
70. Komm Levin 873
71. Kiel Jendrik 833
72. Witting Alexander 789
73. Becker Robert 778
74. Schardt Cedric 777
75. Storm Adrian 764
76. Wehrmann Georg-Friedrich
77. Niebuhr Holger
78. Neumann Annette
79. Blome Theresa
80. Türk Egemen
81. Cetin Sila
82. Küster Palina
83. Becker Laura-Alexandra
84. Nevetscherov Danil