2017 Results

RankPlayerGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
1Nicholas Delateur70115507700919527
Randy LH70086008651119527
2Brad Bilstein60087012501018030
3Matt Langer55074004651116022
4Dave Maletsky55097011300415524
5Jason Mastbaum07010701314023
6Jorge Zhang55093001550714017
7Craig Mayr55076008150113016
8Bill Bloom55103004400512519
9Alex Maslow55106011011521
10Bryan Pravel05006550710513
11Colin Fulham60084004010012
12Andy McLaughlin30023003400510010
13Steve Cooley4006500709013
14Carl Ellis4003500609009
15Zak Hammond2001200150079009
16Lucian Gaglilla0200260098011
17Andrew Shiner7012007012
18Nate Allen0700907009
19Dan Pollock3001400407005
20Dariusz Murakowski2002100140027005
Alan Levin4007200206009
21Jacob Stone6008006008
22Stephen Mondak3003300306006
23Andrew Katcher0550705507
24Bob Katcher1001400505006
25Rumi Khan0015011501

CountryPlayerScore
Austria-HungaryBrad Bilstein7012
EnglandJason Mastbaum7013
FranceColin6008
GermanyNick/Nate7009
ItalyNick7011
RussiaDavid Maletsky7011
TurkeyJason Mastbaum7010

Game 1Game 2Game 3
Board 1CountryScoreBoard 1CountryScoreBoard 1CountryScore
Alex MaslowAH5510Brad BilsteinAH7012Dave MaletskyAH3004
Carl EllisE4003Alex MaslowE6011Rumi KhanE1501
Lucian GaglillaF0Matt LangerF4004Bill BloomF4005
Bryan PravelG0Rumi KhanG0Nicholas DeLateurG7009
Nicholas DeLateurI7011Jorge ZhangI3001Bryan PravelI5507
Bill BloomR5510Alan LevinR0Craig MayrR1501
Nate AllenT0Carl EllisT5006Jorge ZhanT5507
Board 2CountryScoreBoard 2CountryScoreBoard 2CountryScore
Matt LangerAH5507Andrew ShinerAH0Zak HammondAH5007
Randy LHE7008Lucian GaglillaE2002Jason MastbaumE7013
Stave MondakF3003Craig MayrF6008Andy McLaughlinF4005
Craig MayrG5507Stave MondakG3003Colin FulhamG0
Bob KatcherI1001Colin FulhamI4004Steve MondakI0
Dariusz MurakowskiR2002David MaletskyR7011Jacob StoneR0
Steve CooleyT4006Bryan PravelT5006Lucian GaglillaT6009
Board 3CountryScoreBoard 3CountryScoreBoard 3CountryScore
Rumi KhanAH0Jacob StoneAH0Andrew KatcherAH0
Brad BilsteinE6008Andrew KatcherE5507Matt LangerE6511
Colin FulhamF6008Nicholas DeLateurF5507Dariusz MurakowskiF4002
Jacob StoneG6008Bob KatcherG4005Carl EllisG0
Zak HammondI2001Bill BloomI3004Nate AllenI0
Andy McLaughlinR3002Zak HammondR2001Randy LHR6511
Alan LevinT4007Jason MastbaumT7010Brad BilsteinT5010
Board 4CountryScoreBoard 4CountryScoreBoard 4CountryScore
Jorge ZhangAH5509Dariusz MurakowskiAH1001AH
Andrew ShinerE7012Andy McLaughlinE3003E
David MaletskyF5509Dan PollockF4004F
Andrew KatcherG0Nate AllenG7009G
Jason MastbaumI0Steve CooleyI5007I
Dan PollockR3001Alan LevinR2002R
Randy LHT4003Randy LHT6008T