Home‎ > ‎

Entry Lists

Alphabetical list by event.

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Maya                   10 Baldwin                     
  2  Albee, Olivia                 FR Img Academy                 
  3  Andrews, Zakiya                  Elizabeth Se                
  4  Asiegbunam, Chioma            12 Lake Norman                 
  5  Bailem, Jordan                 7 Wando                       
  6  Bailey, Kaitlyn               11 Wren                        
  7  Barber, Malaysia               9 Asheville                   
  8  Barnes, Alexis                 9 River Bluff                 
  9  Belk, Amira                    8 Chapin                      
 10  Bell, Genesis                 11 Hopewell                    
 11  Bennett, Miya                 11 Austin                      
 12  Bishop, Haley                 11 Nation Ford                 
 13  Black, Reyonce                10 Beaufort                    
 14  Bly, Asia                     11 Mallard Cree                
 15  Bolton, Sarah                 12 Wren                        
 16  Booker, Taja                  11 Hillcrest                   
 17  Boyd, Krishayla               11 Fairfield-Ce                
 18  Boykin-Roach, Taylor          12 Apex                        
 19  Brown, Chelsea                 9 Goose Creek                 
 20  Brown, Maia                    9 Dutch Fork                  
 21  Carter, Valencia              12 Fort Dorches                
 22  Chaplin, Shia-La              10 White Knoll                 
 23  Cleland, Ashley               10 Ashley Ridge                
 24  Cox, Tiara                    10 Eastside                    
 25  Croffie, Kaitlyn              11 A.C. Flora                  
 26  Donaldson, Brene'             12 Nansemond Ri                
 27  Drayton, Promise              10 Stall                       
 28  Eisley, Katie                 11 Lake Norman                 
 29  Elliott, Allie                11 Ashley Ridge                
 30  Featherson, Amber             11 Western Guil                
 31  Featherston, Samantha         12 Mallard Cree                
 32  Fields, Milian                10 Hough, W.A.                 
 33  Fogle, Eohna                   9 Archbishop C                
 34  Foxx, Bri                     12 Fort Mill                   
 35  Frasier, Tierra               10 Rock Hill                   
 36  Freitas, Julie                10 Godwin, Mill                
 37  Frierson, Jazzy               10 Heathwood Ha                
 38  Fuller, Jonnica               11 Spring Valle                
 39  Gaddy, Amaya                  12 Olympic                     
 40  Goode, Anyha                  10 Cuthbertson                 
 41  Goodwin, Morgan               12 Heathwood Ha                
 42  Grant, Maia                    9 Reagan                      
 43  Green, Cameron                10 Charlotte Ca                
 44  Gregory, Trinyty               9 Westside, Au                
 45  Grey, Deanna                   9 Dorman                      
 46  Hamilton, Megan               10 Northwestern                
 47  Hamlett, Solana               12 Heritage (Ly                
 48  Harris, Raven                  9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 49  Hart, Jahzara                  9 Southeast Ra                
 50  Hartman, Annie                11 Irmo                        
 51  Hee, Olivia                   12 Providence D                
 52  Holley, Kyra                  10 Hopewell                    
 53  Jackson, Jalen                 9 Elizabeth Se                
 54  Jamison, Jayla                 9 Airport                     
 55  Johnson, Jada                 12 River Bluff                 
 56  Johnson, Kailyn               10 Stratford                   
 57  Johnson, Kaniya                9 White Knoll                 
 58  Johnson, Zy'Adria              8 Pendleton                   
 59  Jones, Deondra                 9 Strom Thurmo                
 60  Jones, Zahria                 10 Hillcrest                   
 61  Judd, Ani                     11 Southeast Ra                
 62  Kamara, Lu                    10 Vance, Z. B.                
 63  Kennedy, Aniyah               11 Dorman                      
 64  Kinard, Maliya                 7 Irmo                        
 65  Klug, Holly                   11 Providence                  
 66  Kolb, Lauren                  12 Pendleton                   
 67  Koppe, Austyn                 10 Metrolina Ch                
 68  Kroening, Aaliyah              9 Cross Creek                 
 69  Lane, Jade                    11 Glass, E. C.                
 70  Lasker, Makayla                9 Nansemond Ri                
 71  Latimer, Malaysia             10 Elizabeth Se                
 72  Lewis, Alicia                 10 Wando                       
 73  Long, Nia                      9 Archbishop C                
 74  Lorick, Camryn                10 Nation Ford                 
 75  Mack, Madison                 10 West Johnsto                
 76  Manigault, Tracey                Cox Mill                    
 77  McMillen, Heather             12 Sparkman                    
 78  Miller, Camille               10 Godwin, Mill                
 79  Minga-Perry, Madison           9 Carver                      
 80  Mitchem, Mariah               10 Ridge View                  
 81  Mudd, Tessa                    9 Charleston C                
 82  Nagorite, Garielle            12 Riverside                   
 83  Odom, Perrin                  10 Aiken                       
 84  Odom, Sharetha                12 Blythewood                  
 85  Page, Z'Nya                   12 West Mecklen                
 86  Patterson, Alexis             12 Parkland                    
 87  Penn, Del'Nique               12 Parkland                    
 88  Perrow, Victoria              10 Archbishop C                
 89  Phillips, McKenna              9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 90  Pittman, Tiffani              10 Archbishop C                
 91  Pitts, Aaliyah                 9 Southside Ch                
 92  Porterfield, Tmoni             9 Columbia                    
 93  Ramsey-Gathers, Tiana          9 James Island                
 94  Razzak, Khalilah              11 Reagan                      
 95  Reid, Kennedy                 12 Charlotte Ca                
 96  Rivers, Kennedy                9 Westwood                    
 97  Robertson, LaAngel             9 Dutch Fork                  
 98  Robinson, LaToria             11 Aiken                       
 99  Robinson, Mekyll              12 West Mecklen                
100  Rodd, Olivia                  11 Woodland                    
101  Romain, Dominique             10 Hardin Valle                
102  Ryan, Kianna                  12 Strom Thurmo                
103  Saucedo Franco, Daira         JR Img Academy                 
104  Sherman, Kennedy               8 Southside                   
105  Shivers, Zyra                 10 Olympic                     
106  Sims, Shyterria               11 Keenan                      
107  Smalls, Maya                  11 James Island                
108  Smith, Amari                  11 Hanahan                     
109  Smith, India                  11 Sparkman                    
110  Smith, Maya                   10 Clinton                     
111  Smith, Myra                   10 Battery Cree                
112  Smith, Taylor                 12 Fort Dorches                
113  Smoot, Lindsey                 9 Metrolina Ch                
114  Spady, Jayla                   9 Nansemond Ri                
115  Sparrow, Brittany              9 Pinecrest                   
116  Stanton, Sidnee                9 Hardin Valle                
117  Sumpter, Staci                11 Camden                      
118  Swartz, Caroline              10 Hough, W.A.                 
119  Syers, Janoah                 12 Archbishop C                
120  Talley, Kassidy               10 Greer                       
121  Taylor, Trista                 9 Cuthbertson                 
122  Thomas, Teauna                11 Blythewood                  
123  Thompson Rowe, Alyssa         10 Lexington                   
124  Tisdale, Ariyana              11 A.C. Flora                  
125  Tobin, Erica                  10 Battery Cree                
126  Trapp, Jahmera                10 Westwood                    
127  Tudor, Ronee                  11 Vance, Z. B.                
128  Walker, Yasmine               11 Ridge View                  
129  Watts, Veronica                8 Southside Ch                
130  Weiters, Aaliyanah             9 Stratford                   
131  White, Amaryah                11 Spring Valle                
132  White, Gracie                 10 South Caldwe                
133  Williams, Amari                9 Brevard                     
134  Williams, Jelani              10 Chapin                      
135  Williams, Khiah               12 Evans                       
136  Williams, Renae               11 Cross Creek                 
137  Woodruff, Aniya                9 Hickory Ridg                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Maya                   10 Baldwin                     
  2  Admore, Terri                  7 James Island                
  3  Albee, Olivia                 FR Img Academy                 
  4  Bailey, Kaitlyn               11 Wren                        
  5  Banyas, Luci                  12 Cary                        
  6  Barber, Malaysia               9 Asheville                   
  7  Barnes, Bahiyyah              12 Godwin, Mill                
  8  Bennett, Miya                 11 Austin                      
  9  Benz, Addison                 10 Cuthbertson                 
 10  Berry, Addison                11 West-Oak                    
 11  Bishop, Haley                 11 Nation Ford                 
 12  Black, Reyonce                10 Beaufort                    
 13  Bongbonga, Alyssa             11 Goose Creek                 
 14  Boyd, Krishayla               11 Fairfield-Ce                
 15  Boykin-Roach, Taylor          12 Apex                        
 16  Branom, Jolicia               12 Goose Creek                 
 17  Brendle, Renecca              11 Godwin, Mill                
 18  Brooks, Alliyah               12 Ridge View                  
 19  Brown, Maia                    9 Dutch Fork                  
 20  Brown, Nile                   12 Archbishop C                
 21  Brownlee, Rodnayzia            7 Dorman                      
 22  Carter, Kori                  12 Nansemond Ri                
 23  Carter, Valencia              12 Fort Dorches                
 24  Chaplin, Shia-La              10 White Knoll                 
 25  Cleland, Ashley               10 Ashley Ridge                
 26  Coleman, Jermanie              9 Wilson                      
 27  Collins, Kayla                 9 Archbishop C                
 28  Cox, Tiara                    10 Eastside                    
 29  Croffie, Kaitlyn              11 A.C. Flora                  
 30  Davis, Whitney                11 Strom Thurmo                
 31  Deloache, Ahlexandria         11 Vance, Z. B.                
 32  Donaldson, Brene'             12 Nansemond Ri                
 33  Dumas, Zariere                11 Hillcrest                   
 34  Edmondson, Dominique          12 Fort Dorches                
 35  Featherson, Amber             11 Western Guil                
 36  Fields, Janiyah               10 Panther Cree                
 37  Fields, Milian                10 Hough, W.A.                 
 38  Frasier, Tierra               10 Rock Hill                   
 39  Freeman, Jayonce              10 Dorman                      
 40  Gaddist, Keyrra               12 Woodland                    
 41  Gaddy, Amaya                  12 Olympic                     
 42  German, Taniah                12 Stall                       
 43  Glover, Amber                 11 Glass, E. C.                
 44  Goode, Anyha                  10 Cuthbertson                 
 45  Goodwin, Morgan               12 Heathwood Ha                
 46  Green, Annika                  9 Lexington                   
 47  Gregory, Trinyty               9 Westside, Au                
 48  Gunter, Abagail               11 River Bluff                 
 49  Hall, Alexa                   10 Charlotte Ca                
 50  Hamilton, Megan               10 Northwestern                
 51  Hamlett, Solana               12 Heritage (Ly                
 52  Haney, Mallory                11 Irmo                        
 53  Harris, Raven                  9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 54  Hart, Jahzara                  9 Southeast Ra                
 55  Hartman, Annie                11 Irmo                        
 56  Henderson, Isis               11 Beaufort                    
 57  Henley, Glorious              11 Cross Creek                 
 58  Henry, Leah                   11 Indian Land                 
 59  Hotchkiss, Grace              10 Bishop Engla                
 60  Jackson, Jalen                 9 Elizabeth Se                
 61  James, Alexia                 10 Hopewell                    
 62  Jamison, Jayla                 9 Airport                     
 63  Jenkins, Nytrinity            11 Reagan                      
 64  Johnson, Jada                 12 River Bluff                 
 65  Johnson, Kailyn               10 Stratford                   
 66  Johnson, Kaniya                9 White Knoll                 
 67  Johnson, Kerrington           12 Westside                    
 68  Johnson, Zy'Adria              8 Pendleton                   
 69  Johnston, Aaliyah             12 Clinton                     
 70  Kamara, Lu                    10 Vance, Z. B.                
 71  Kirsch, Alana                 12 Cardinal Gib                
 72  Kone, Nellie                  12 Byrnes                      
 73  Larson, Mellissa              11 Riverside                   
 74  Latimer, Malaysia             10 Elizabeth Se                
 75  Lewis, Aaleyah                10 Wando                       
 76  Lorick, Camryn                10 Nation Ford                 
 77  Mack, Madison                 10 West Johnsto                
 78  McCray, Nyle                  10 Pendleton                   
 79  McEwen, Layla                 12 Wilson                      
 80  McGee, Sydney                  9 Hardin Valle                
 81  McMillen, Heather             12 Sparkman                    
 82  Misch, Finia                  11 Brevard                     
 83  Morris, Kayla                 10 Nansemond Ri                
 84  Mudd, Tessa                    9 Charleston C                
 85  Nagorite, Garielle            12 Riverside                   
 86  Nixon, Kyonna                 10 Stratford                   
 87  Odom, Perrin                  10 Aiken                       
 88  Odom, Sharetha                12 Blythewood                  
 89  Omomah, Naomi                 12 Elizabeth Se                
 90  Page, Z'Nya                   12 West Mecklen                
 91  Patterson, Alexis             12 Parkland                    
 92  Patterson, Evelyn             12 A.C. Flora                  
 93  Penn, Del'Nique               12 Parkland                    
 94  Pepper, Tariney               12 Hillcrest                   
 95  Pettengill, Kora               9 Wando                       
 96  Phillips, McKenna              9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 97  Pittman, Tiffani              10 Archbishop C                
 98  Pitts, Aaliyah                 9 Southside Ch                
 99  Porterfield, Tmoni             9 Columbia                    
100  Razzak, Khalilah              11 Reagan                      
101  Reid, Day'lee                  9 Hough, W.A.                 
102  Reid, Kennedy                 12 Charlotte Ca                
103  Reid, Mauriel                  9 Brevard                     
104  Rivera, Ariana                12 Providence                  
105  Rivers, Kennedy                9 Westwood                    
106  Robertson, LaAngel             9 Dutch Fork                  
107  Robinson, Kyna                12 Southeast Ra                
108  Robinson, LaToria             11 Aiken                       
109  Robinson, Mekyll              12 West Mecklen                
110  Rodgers, Alicia               10 Millbrook                   
111  Romain, Dominique             10 Hardin Valle                
112  Ross, Lanika                  12 Baldwin                     
113  Rowland, Kendall               9 Cardinal Gib                
114  Ryan, Kianna                  12 Strom Thurmo                
115  Saucedo Franco, Daira         JR Img Academy                 
116  Singerling, Mia                8 Heathwood Ha                
117  Sloan, Ivery                  12 Hopewell                    
118  Smalls, Morgan                11 Panther Cree                
119  Smith, India                  11 Sparkman                    
120  Smith, Myra                   10 Battery Cree                
121  Smith, Noa                     9 Archbishop C                
122  Sparrow, Brittany              9 Pinecrest                   
123  Strother, Carson              12 Olympic                     
124  Sumpter, Staci                11 Camden                      
125  Talley, Kassidy               10 Greer                       
126  Thompson Rowe, Alyssa         10 Lexington                   
127  Tobin, Erica                  10 Battery Cree                
128  Trapp, Jahmera                10 Westwood                    
129  Vaughn, Carleigh              10 Camden                      
130  Walker, Yasmine               11 Ridge View                  
131  Washington, Janiah            12 Woodland                    
132  Watts, Veronica                8 Southside Ch                
133  White, Amaryah                11 Spring Valle                
134  White, Gracie                 10 South Caldwe                
135  Whiteside, Dashanique         10 Greer                       
136  Williams, Arianna              8 Blythewood                  
137  Williams, Renae               11 Cross Creek                 
138  Woodruff, Aniya                9 Hickory Ridg                
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Admore, Terri                  7 James Island                
  2  Ambrose, Claire               11 Riverside                   
  3  Andrews, Artiana              12 Indian Land                 
  4  Arthur, Deniah                11 Camden                      
  5  Bailey, Kaitlyn               11 Wren                        
  6  Banyas, Luci                  12 Cary                        
  7  Barfield, Katie               10 Chapin                      
  8  Barnes, Bahiyyah              12 Godwin, Mill                
  9  Bartley, Daje                 12 Battery Cree                
 10  Benson, Sarah                 10 Columbia                    
 11  Berry, Addison                11 West-Oak                    
 12  Blair, Amani                  11 Sparkman                    
 13  Bongbonga, Alyssa             11 Goose Creek                 
 14  Boyd, Krishayla               11 Fairfield-Ce                
 15  Brown, Anna                    9 Beaufort                    
 16  Butler, Bailey                11 Landrum                     
 17  Bynum, Morgan                 11 Wando                       
 18  Cave, Catherine               12 Palmetto Chr                
 19  Clardy, Benae                 12 Vance, Z. B.                
 20  Collins, Kamerin                 Archbishop C                
 21  Collins, Kayla                 9 Archbishop C                
 22  Curry, Winter                 11 Ashley Ridge                
 23  Cutler, Dahlia                12 Cuthbertson                 
 24  Darce, Isabella               10 Academic Mag                
 25  Davis, Whitney                11 Strom Thurmo                
 26  Douglas, Casey                12 South Pointe                
 27  Dumas, Zariere                11 Hillcrest                   
 28  Durham, Victoria              11 Pendleton                   
 29  Edmondson, Dominique          12 Fort Dorches                
 30  Ellis, Sydney                  9 Nansemond Ri                
 31  Featherson, Amber             11 Western Guil                
 32  Frasier, Tierra               10 Rock Hill                   
 33  Fuller, Jonnica               11 Spring Valle                
 34  Garrett, Ciara                12 Greer                       
 35  German, Taniah                12 Stall                       
 36  Griffith, Elaine              12 Nation Ford                 
 37  Groce, Emma                   10 Travelers Re                
 38  Haney, Mallory                11 Irmo                        
 39  Hawkins, Isha                 12 Mallard Cree                
 40  Henley, Glorious              11 Cross Creek                 
 41  Hewitt, Felicia               11 Elizabeth Se                
 42  Hotchkiss, Grace              10 Bishop Engla                
 43  Hough, Jeniah                  8 Lugoff-Elgin                
 44  Jackson, Kimberly             11 Hopewell                    
 45  Jamison, Jayla                 9 Airport                     
 46  Jammeh, Amie                  11 Millbrook                   
 47  Jenkins, Nytrinity            11 Reagan                      
 48  Johnson, Kaniya                9 White Knoll                 
 49  Johnson, Victoria             11 Heritage (Ly                
 50  Jones, Journe                  9 Dorman                      
 51  Jones, Rachel                    Elizabeth Se                
 52  Kirsch, Alana                 12 Cardinal Gib                
 53  Kone, Nellie                  12 Byrnes                      
 54  Mainwaring-Foster, Ella       11 Providence                  
 55  Martin, Miah                  12 Hough, W.A.                 
 56  McCormick, Dymond                Elizabeth Se                
 57  McGowan, Nya                  10 Hillcrest                   
 58  McNeil, Tyana                  9 Northwestern                
 59  Minga-Perry, Madison           9 Carver                      
 60  Misch, Finia                  11 Brevard                     
 61  Moore, Brooklyn                9 Heathwood Ha                
 62  Morgan, Aaliyah               12 Ridge View                  
 63  Mundine, Jada                 12 Panther Cree                
 64  Peltz, Juniper                 9 Watauga                     
 65  Pollard, Jai'Laiya            12 Parkland                    
 66  Qin, Yu Jie                   FR Img Academy                 
 67  Reece, Kendall                10 Watauga                     
 68  Robertson, Jala               12 Dutch Fork                  
 69  Robinson, Kyna                12 Southeast Ra                
 70  Robinson, LaToria             11 Aiken                       
 71  Romain, Madison                9 Hardin Valle                
 72  Ross, Lanika                  12 Baldwin                     
 73  Sims, Amya                     9 Westwood                    
 74  Sims, Donnaya                  9 Keenan                      
 75  Singletary, Jordyn            12 Asheville                   
 76  Smith, Noa                     9 Archbishop C                
 77  Strother, Carson              12 Olympic                     
 78  Suber, Quiana                 11 Clinton                     
 79  Taylor, Camryn                11 Providence D                
 80  Townsend, Mackenzie           11 Cuthbertson                 
 81  Tuberty, Kate                 11 Watauga                     
 82  Turner, Mikayla               11 Spring Valle                
 83  Washington, Janiah            12 Woodland                    
 84  Watson, Katie                 10 Southside Ch                
 85  West, Helen                   11 Pinecrest                   
 86  Williams, Arianna              8 Blythewood                  
 87  Williams, Debrielle           12 A.C. Flora                  
 88  Wilson, Courtney               9 Nansemond Ri                
 89  Woodruff, Aniya                9 Hickory Ridg                
 90  Wynn, Cydney                   9 Cheltenham                  
 91  Wynn, Sequoia                 11 Glass, E. C.                
 92  Young, Autumn                 12 Wilson                      
 93  Young, Rebekah Ryan            9 River Bluff                 
 94  Zirbel, Abby                  11 Walhalla                    
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Eve                11 James Island                
  2  Allen, Angie                  10 North Lincol                
  3  Amos, Ahja                    12 Spring Valle                
  4  Archuleta, Ansley             10 Nation Ford                 
  5  Arenas, Emily                 10 Walhalla                    
  6  Bartley, Daje                 12 Battery Cree                
  7  Basrai, Zavera                12 West Forsyth                
  8  Bechtel, Sarah                12 Weddington                  
  9  Bolles, Mikayla               SR Img Academy                 
 10  Boyd, Deasia                   9 Clinton                     
 11  Bradley, Emory                12 Pinecrest                   
 12  Brown, Anna                    9 Beaufort                    
 13  Brown, Mary                    9 Hough, W.A.                 
 14  Burdick, Carina                9 Irmo                        
 15  Burgess, Zariah               10 Stall                       
 16  Burk, Tessa                   10 Chapin                      
 17  Butler, Bailey                11 Landrum                     
 18  Caplinger, Laela               7 Heathwood Ha                
 19  Carpenter, Zoe                 8 Wando                       
 20  Carver, Mackenzie             12 Lexington                   
 21  Castellanos, Yessenia         10 Pelion                      
 22  Castro, Gabriella             11 Cuthbertson                 
 23  Cave, Catherine               12 Palmetto Chr                
 24  Cave, Mae                      7 Palmetto Chr                
 25  Clary, Kaliyah                11 White Knoll                 
 26  Clifton, Autumn               11 Richland Nor                
 27  Cobbs, Alyse                   8 Woodland                    
 28  Coleman, Destiny               9 Parkland                    
 29  Coleman, Emoni                12 Miller Grove                
 30  Connor, Julia                  9 Panther Cree                
 31  Copeland, Kaylee              10 Landrum                     
 32  Curry, Winter                 11 Ashley Ridge                
 33  Davies, Charity                9 Dorman                      
 34  Davis, Tiara                   8 Goose Creek                 
 35  Dennis, Kynnedy               11 Fort Dorches                
 36  Dew, Chloe                     8 Southside Ch                
 37  Dodson, Audrey                 8 Daniel                      
 38  Dysinger, Summer               9 Brevard                     
 39  Efird, Rachel                 10 West Stanly                 
 40  Egbula, Camile                10 Hillcrest                   
 41  Firr, Molly                   12 Providence D                
 42  Foster, Alanie                12 Westwood                    
 43  Foster, Jalyn                 10 May River                   
 44  Fowler, Bailey                12 Green Hope                  
 45  Fowler, Riley                 11 Watauga                     
 46  Gallagher, Kristi              9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 47  Garcia, Sulema                 9 Brevard                     
 48  Gartner, Anna                 11 Lake Norman                 
 49  George, Patricia              11 Bishop Engla                
 50  Glover, Jasmine                9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 51  Glover, Kailyn                11 A.C. Flora                  
 52  Golden, Kara                  10 Travelers Re                
 53  Goletiani, Margaret           11 Wilson                      
 54  Gomez, Madelyn                 7 River Bluff                 
 55  Gray, Kensi                   12 Hardin Valle                
 56  Hamrick, C C                   9 West Johnsto                
 57  Harrison, Casey               12 Eastside                    
 58  Hart, Gabbi                   12 River Bluff                 
 59  Hartley, Brianna              12 Dutch Fork                  
 60  Heinold, Lily                 12 Wando                       
 61  Helms, Leah                   10 Cuthbertson                 
 62  Henderson, Sophia             10 Irmo                        
 63  Herman, Tori                  11 Hilton Head                 
 64  Horwitz, Leah                  9 Providence D                
 65  Ingram, Destiny               12 North August                
 66  Jackson, Lauryn                9 Hardin Valle                
 67  Jenkins, Rakyra                9 Ridge View                  
 68  Johnson, Keller                9 Riverside                   
 69  Johnson, Morgan                9 Archbishop C                
 70  Johnson, Tamara                9 Goose Creek                 
 71  Jones, Imari                  11 Blythewood                  
 72  Justice, Zoie                  9 Pendleton                   
 73  Key, Kristen                  11 Millbrook                   
 74  King, Kenya                   10 Cross Creek                 
 75  Lehrich, Taly                 11 Wilson                      
 76  Lemon, Nia                    11 Fairfield-Ce                
 77  Littrell, Amanda              10 Riverside                   
 78  Lloyd, Anna                    9 Ashley Ridge                
 79  Mack, Jada                    11 Ridge View                  
 80  Marcom, Sophie                12 Cardinal Gib                
 81  Maria, Isabella                8 Southside Ch                
 82  Massey, Riley                 10 Myrtle Beach                
 83  Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli           12 Parkland                    
 84  Miller, Maddie                12 West Stanly                 
 85  Monaco, Alaina                12 White Knoll                 
 86  Moye, Tia                     10 Elizabeth Se                
 87  Muehleman, Isabel             12 Hilton Head                 
 88  Murrin, Danielle              12 Spring Valle                
 89  Olatosi, Dami                 10 Hammond                     
 90  Osteen, Addison               12 Dorman                      
 91  Pandita, Avantika             10 Panther Cree                
 92  Parks, Gwen                   10 Reagan                      
 93  Peluso, Emma                  11 May River                   
 94  Pena Boardman, Paulina        10 North Lincol                
 95  Peniston, Halle               12 Westwood                    
 96  Preston, Taaliyah             11 Battery Cree                
 97  Purtill, Syler                10 Hopewell                    
 98  Rainero, Mary Wallace         10 Bishop Engla                
 99  Reed, Janie                   11 Lexington                   
100  Reynolds, Taylor              12 Travelers Re                
101  Richards, Mya                 12 Elizabeth Se                
102  Rogers, Addie                 12 Nation Ford                 
103  Sedeska, Sophie                9 Myrtle Beach                
104  Smith, Emma                   12 Hopewell                    
105  Smith, Shannon                11 Beaufort                    
106  Starkie, Elizabeth            10 Weddington                  
107  Stebbins, Kate                10 Chapin                      
108  Sweatman, Kaytlyn             12 Woodland                    
109  Talbert, Jalyn                11 Hillcrest                   
110  Teresa, Wilkinson             12 Charlotte Ca                
111  Thompson, Ashanti             11 Fairfield-Ce                
112  Todd, Caroline                12 Cardinal Gib                
113  Troup, Samantha               10 Reagan                      
114  Valencia, Mariana             SO Img Academy                 
115  Vergnolle, Adelaide           12 Christ Churc                
116  VonCannon, Grace              11 Pinecrest                   
117  Vroon, Hannah                  7 James Island                
118  Walters, Lilly                 9 Hough, W.A.                 
119  Ward, Jais                     7 Heathwood Ha                
120  Ware, Tessa                   10 Blythewood                  
121  Watson, Amanda                12 Providence                  
122  Watson, Madison               10 Dutch Fork                  
123  Webb, Mikayla                 11 Baldwin                     
124  Williams, Debrielle           12 A.C. Flora                  
125  Willis, Tymia                  8 Pendleton                   
126  Wilson, Ally                  10 Daniel                      
127  Wozniak, Megan                 9 Lake Norman                 
128  Wyatt, Mclayne                10 Eastside                    
129  Yang, Jocelyn                 11 Southside                   
130  Zirbel, Abby                  11 Walhalla                    
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Sterling               11 Millbrook                   
  2  Alder, Carmen                 10 Pinecrest                   
  3  Alexander, Kadence             9 River Bluff                 
  4  Allen, Angie                  10 North Lincol                
  5  Almond, Natalie                9 West Stanly                 
  6  Arenas, Emily                 10 Walhalla                    
  7  Atkins, Alexus                11 Landrum                     
  8  Banks, Ella                    9 Palmetto Chr                
  9  Bharadwaj, Ananyaa            12 Providence D                
 10  Blanton, Ashley               12 Landrum                     
 11  Burgess, Zariah               10 Stall                       
 12  Burke, Sydney                 12 Weddington                  
 13  Butler, Lana                  10 Hopewell                    
 14  Caplinger, Laela               7 Heathwood Ha                
 15  Carpenter, Zoe                 8 Wando                       
 16  Castellanos, Yessenia         10 Pelion                      
 17  Castro, Gabriella             11 Cuthbertson                 
 18  Cave, Mae                      7 Palmetto Chr                
 19  Christ, Courtney              10 West Johnsto                
 20  Cooper, Ainsley               12 Reagan                      
 21  Crowley, Jessie               11 Riverside                   
 22  Dacres, Mikaeyla              FR Img Academy                 
 23  Davidson, Jette               11 Glass, E. C.                
 24  Davies, Charity                9 Dorman                      
 25  Davis, Sarah                  10 A.C. Flora                  
 26  Deveau, Annika                 9 Bishop Engla                
 27  Dierauf, Madeline             11 Brevard                     
 28  Ditmore, Audrey               11 Millbrook                   
 29  Drury, Gracyn                 11 May River                   
 30  Edwards, Riley                12 Pelion                      
 31  Erickson, Betsy               11 Ashley Ridge                
 32  Foster, Alanie                12 Westwood                    
 33  Fowler, Ava                   10 Lexington                   
 34  Frizzell, Sarah               10 Southside                   
 35  Giannopolos, Liana            10 Southside Ch                
 36  Gomez, Madelyn                 7 River Bluff                 
 37  Harris, Genevieve             10 Fort Mill                   
 38  Hartley, Brianna              12 Dutch Fork                  
 39  Hasty, Haley                   9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 40  Helms, Leah                   10 Cuthbertson                 
 41  Henderson, Sophia             10 Irmo                        
 42  Hendrix, Katerina             11 Dorman                      
 43  Horwitz, Ashley                9 Providence D                
 44  Huter, Erin                    9 Brevard                     
 45  Jenkins, Lily                  8 Irmo                        
 46  Johnson, Ashley               10 Baldwin                     
 47  Justice, Zoie                  9 Pendleton                   
 48  Karges, Allie                 11 Ashley Ridge                
 49  Kuzma, Molly                  10 O'Neal Schoo                
 50  Lashley, Alexa                11 Spring Valle                
 51  Lawrence, Brenna               8 Chapin                      
 52  Lay, Ainsley                  12 Lake Norman                 
 53  Lehr, Gabi                    11 James Island                
 54  Lemon, Nia                    11 Fairfield-Ce                
 55  Leul, Yanet                   12 Elizabeth Se                
 56  Majors, Callie                 9 Pendleton                   
 57  Massey, Riley                 10 Myrtle Beach                
 58  McGowan, Molly                12 Cardinal Gib                
 59  Mchenfelder, Emily               Woodmont                    
 60  McManus, Pierson              12 West Stanly                 
 61  McPherson, Carly              11 Ridge View                  
 62  Meeker, Addison                9 Northwestern                
 63  Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli           12 Parkland                    
 64  Miller, Sidra                  9 Watauga                     
 65  Miserendeno, Audreanna        10 Fort Mill                   
 66  Monaco, Alaina                12 White Knoll                 
 67  Montoya, Alexandra            12 Cary                        
 68  Muehleman, Isabel             12 Hilton Head                 
 69  Murrin, Danielle              12 Spring Valle                
 70  Nakajima, Honoka              11 Battery Cree                
 71  Nelson, Faith                 11 Dorman                      
 72  Norris, Ainsley                7 Lexington                   
 73  Oudemool, Gabby               12 Wando                       
 74  Overton, Emma                  9 Pinecrest                   
 75  Padillo, Amanda               10 Northwestern                
 76  Palmer, Sydney                11 Stratford                   
 77  Pass, Rebecca                 11 Hardin Valle                
 78  Patrick, Evelyn               12 Chapin                      
 79  Peluso, Emma                  11 May River                   
 80  Pena Boardman, Paulina        10 North Lincol                
 81  Potts, Kaylee                  9 West-Oak                    
 82  Pou, Katie                    10 Nation Ford                 
 83  Rainero, Mary Wallace         10 Bishop Engla                
 84  Ramos, Bianca                 12 Stall                       
 85  Reagle, Margaret               9 A.C. Flora                  
 86  Ritchey, Leah                  9 Hough, W.A.                 
 87  Ritter, Anna                  10 Weddington                  
 88  Ritter, Sophia                11 Watauga                     
 89  Robertson, Olivia             10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 90  Rock, Angelica                12 Cardinal Gib                
 91  Rojas, Simone                  9 Evans                       
 92  Roskind, Lilly                10 Hardin Valle                
 93  Salas, Tiana                  12 Richland Nor                
 94  Sefton, Shannon               12 Panther Cree                
 95  Shiver, Leayzia               10 Westwood                    
 96  Shuey, Jenna                   9 Eastside                    
 97  Sisk, Baylie                  12 Dorman                      
 98  Smalls, Nytajah               12 Battery Cree                
 99  Smith, Shannon                11 Beaufort                    
100  Sorber, Maren                 11 Daniel                      
101  Stone, Taylor                 11 Panther Cree                
102  Strange, Jonna                11 North Iredel                
103  Suttle, Molly                 10 Spartanburg                 
104  Sweatman, Kaytlyn             12 Woodland                    
105  Tann, Alyx                    11 Eastside                    
106  Teresa, Wilkinson             12 Charlotte Ca                
107  Thompson, Ashanti             11 Fairfield-Ce                
108  Trent, Paige                  12 Clinton                     
109  Troup, Samantha               10 Reagan                      
110  Turner, Keyani                10 Ridge View                  
111  Vandervelde, Alexis           10 Dutch Fork                  
112  Vega, Isabel                  10 Beaufort                    
113  Vergnolle, Adelaide           12 Christ Churc                
114  Vroon, Hannah                  7 James Island                
115  Wakefield, Madison            11 Blythewood                  
116  Walters, Lilly                 9 Hough, W.A.                 
117  Ward, Grace                    7 Philip Simmo                
118  Ward, Jais                     7 Heathwood Ha                
119  Werner, Morgan                11 Nation Ford                 
120  White, Taylar                  9 West Forsyth                
121  Whoolery, Hayley              11 West Johnsto                
122  Wilson, Hagan                 11 Wren                        
123  Wozniak, Megan                 9 Lake Norman                 
124  Yang, Jocelyn                 11 Southside                   
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrams, Kathleen              11 Weddington                  
  2  Aemes, Margaret                9 Battery Cree                
  3  Alder, Carmen                 10 Pinecrest                   
  4  Alexander, Kadence             9 River Bluff                 
  5  Anderson, Rebecca             11 Watauga                     
  6  Anderson, Rebekah              9 Ridge View                  
  7  Antia, Charlize                8 Beaufort                    
  8  Atkins, Alexus                11 Landrum                     
  9  Banks, Ella                    9 Palmetto Chr                
 10  Barnhart, Piper                9 Wando                       
 11  Barradale, Elise              10 Fort Mill                   
 12  Barron, Catherine             10 Heathwood Ha                
 13  Bowers, Becca                 11 Palmetto Chr                
 14  Carson, Amelia                10 James Island                
 15  Christ, Courtney              10 West Johnsto                
 16  Cloninger, Reagan             12 Hough, W.A.                 
 17  Cooke, Sarah                  10 Hilton Head                 
 18  Coye, Emma                     9 Brevard                     
 19  Cronk, Justine                12 Providence D                
 20  Crowley, Jessie               11 Riverside                   
 21  Davidson, Jette               11 Glass, E. C.                
 22  Davis, Anna                   11 Weddington                  
 23  Deveau, Annika                 9 Bishop Engla                
 24  Dickey, Page                  11 Dorman                      
 25  Doorey, Brooklyn              12 Pinecrest                   
 26  Edwards, Ainsley              10 Reagan                      
 27  Edwards, Riley                12 Pelion                      
 28  Elliott, Georgia               9 Dorman                      
 29  Farris, Abby                  10 Lake Norman                 
 30  Fowler, Ava                   10 Lexington                   
 31  Gardner, Anna                 10 Hough, W.A.                 
 32  Giannopolos, Liana            10 Southside Ch                
 33  Gillespie, Frances            12 Cardinal Gib                
 34  Gisewhite, Mela                8 Heathwood Ha                
 35  Gomez, Madelyn                 7 River Bluff                 
 36  Grant, Piper                  12 Northwestern                
 37  Hall, Ellie                    8 Irmo                        
 38  Hartley, Brianna              12 Dutch Fork                  
 39  Henegar, Annabel              12 Providence D                
 40  Henn, Olivia                  11 Eastside                    
 41  Herzog, Jessica               11 Reagan                      
 42  Hill, Madeline                10 Cuthbertson                 
 43  Huggins, Gabrielle            12 Battery Cree                
 44  Jarrell, Carmen               12 Charlotte Ca                
 45  Johnson, Ashley               10 Baldwin                     
 46  Kabir, Keena                  10 Landrum                     
 47  Kuzma, Molly                  10 O'Neal Schoo                
 48  Lashley, Alexa                11 Spring Valle                
 49  Lawrence, Brenna               8 Chapin                      
 50  Leul, Yanet                   12 Elizabeth Se                
 51  Little, Meghan                11 Charlotte Ca                
 52  Lockhart, Mari Cagel          11 Daniel                      
 53  MacGregor, Laura              10 Riverside                   
 54  Majors, Callie                 9 Pendleton                   
 55  Martin, Steffi                 8 Hilton Head                 
 56  Mchenfelder, Emily               Woodmont                    
 57  McManus, Pierson              12 West Stanly                 
 58  Morgan, Isabella               9 Northwestern                
 59  Passmore, Molly               12 Fort Mill                   
 60  Patrick, Evelyn               12 Chapin                      
 61  Phillips, Kendall             10 West Forsyth                
 62  Potts, Kaylee                  9 West-Oak                    
 63  Pou, Katie                    10 Nation Ford                 
 64  Powers, Sophie                 9 Lake Norman                 
 65  Quinlan, Sarah                 9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 66  Ramos, Bianca                 12 Stall                       
 67  Reagle, Margaret               9 A.C. Flora                  
 68  Reutinger, Bailey             10 West Forsyth                
 69  Ritter, Sophia                11 Watauga                     
 70  Robertson, Olivia             10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 71  Rojas, Simone                  9 Evans                       
 72  Rufener, Sarae                10 Lexington                   
 73  Runey, Kayla                  12 Bishop Engla                
 74  Salas, Tiana                  12 Richland Nor                
 75  Segura, Andrea                12 Goose Creek                 
 76  Shiver, Leayzia               10 Westwood                    
 77  Shuck, Liza                    9 Metrolina Ch                
 78  Simpson, Brooklyn             12 West Stanly                 
 79  Siniard, Lillie               12 Brevard                     
 80  Sorber, Eliza                 11 Daniel                      
 81  Sosa, Victoria                 9 May River                   
 82  St. Hilaire, Kaitlyn          10 Cuthbertson                 
 83  Stein, Sarah                  11 Eastside                    
 84  Strange, Jonna                11 North Iredel                
 85  Suttle, Molly                 10 Spartanburg                 
 86  Sweatman, Kaytlyn             12 Woodland                    
 87  Troutman, Kelsey              12 Covenant Day                
 88  Turner, Keyani                10 Ridge View                  
 89  Van Hout, Taylor              12 Hardin Valle                
 90  Vandervelde, Alexis           10 Dutch Fork                  
 91  Vega, Isabel                  10 Beaufort                    
 92  Weber, Katie                  12 Irmo                        
 93  Werner, Morgan                11 Nation Ford                 
 94  Whitworth, Frances            11 Mount Tabor                 
 95  Whoolery, Hayley              11 West Johnsto                
 96  Wilson, Hagan                 11 Wren                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Alaina              10 Irmo                        
  2  Bailem, Jordan                 7 Wando                       
  3  Balsley, Ebony                12 Greer                       
  4  Barnett-Brown, Kierra         11 Battery Cree                
  5  Bellamy, Shanai'a             11 Richland Nor                
  6  Bolton, Sarah                 12 Wren                        
  7  Boyd, Imani                   11 Vance, Z. B.                
  8  Boyd, Trenell                 11 Fairfield-Ce                
  9  Brooks, Alliyah               12 Ridge View                  
 10  Brown, Cayleigh               10 James Island                
 11  Brown, Emma                   11 Watauga                     
 12  Brown, Makeshria               9 Blythewood                  
 13  Brown, Nile                   12 Archbishop C                
 14  Byrd, Brooke                  11 Watauga                     
 15  Cardwell, Eliza               10 Providence D                
 16  Carter, Kori                  12 Nansemond Ri                
 17  Castillo, Nadia               11 Nation Ford                 
 18  Cherry, Juliane               10 Archbishop C                
 19  Clark, Jessica                10 Millbrook                   
 20  Connor, Abbey                    Panther Cree                
 21  Creswell, T'Laysha            12 McCormick                   
 22  Dennis, Teryn                  9 Lexington                   
 23  Ferguson, Amber               12 Northwestern                
 24  Ferguson, Brooke                 Northwestern                
 25  Fijalkowski, Morgan           10 Charlotte Ca                
 26  Fort, Cidney                   9 Southeast Ra                
 27  Foster, Peyton                12 Fort Mill                   
 28  Freeman, Lauryn               12 Nansemond Ri                
 29  Gamza, Irina                  12 Dorman                      
 30  Gordon, Taylor                11 Irmo                        
 31  Gunn, Brianne                 11 Elizabeth Se                
 32  Hannans, Asia                 12 Cary                        
 33  Hardy, Olivia                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 34  Heinold, Sophie                9 Wando                       
 35  Houston, Jaden                10 Hardin Valle                
 36  Johnson, Emonee               10 Battery Cree                
 37  Johnson, Kerrington           12 Westside                    
 38  Johnson, Makayla              12 Beaufort                    
 39  Johnson, Mi'Angel              8 Pendleton                   
 40  Jones, Jasmine                 8 Heathwood Ha                
 41  Joseph, Aniya                  9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 42  Koppe, Austyn                 10 Metrolina Ch                
 43  Lester, Bre'Ashia              9 Airport                     
 44  Lewis, Kyla                   11 Reagan                      
 45  Linares, Netanya              12 Cuthbertson                 
 46  Maestre, Shanda               11 River Bluff                 
 47  Massey, Maggie                12 Strom Thurmo                
 48  McAlpine, Keelin              12 May River                   
 49  McKinnon, Taylor               9 Cardinal Gib                
 50  McLamb, Ivana                 12 Northwestern                
 51  McQueen, Sereena              12 Berkeley                    
 52  Miller, Amiqua                11 Glass, E. C.                
 53  Moorer, Teleah                10 Blythewood                  
 54  Nicolson, Madison             11 Pelion                      
 55  Okonkwo, Destiny              10 Reagan                      
 56  Olson, Charlee                 9 Palmetto Chr                
 57  Omomah, Naomi                 12 Elizabeth Se                
 58  Patterson, Alexis             12 Parkland                    
 59  Pernell, Lauren               12 Palmetto Chr                
 60  Peters, Elliot                11 Fort Mill                   
 61  Price, Sadie                   8 Lugoff-Elgin                
 62  Redding, Naizia                9 Airport                     
 63  Reid, Mauriel                  9 Brevard                     
 64  Richardson, Taniya            12 Hillcrest                   
 65  Richburg, Ayana               10 Christ Churc                
 66  Rivera, Ariana                12 Providence                  
 67  Roberts, Cathryn              12 May River                   
 68  Robertson, Faith              11 Heathwood Ha                
 69  Robinson, Taylor              12 Westside                    
 70  Rogers, Meera                 10 Westwood                    
 71  Rowland, Kendall               9 Cardinal Gib                
 72  Russell, Arianna              10 Pinecrest                   
 73  Sandoval, Kathleen            12 Wilson                      
 74  Scott, Chalayna               12 Spring Valle                
 75  Scott-McKoy, Tre'breh         12 Nansemond Ri                
 76  Settle, Spencer                9 Elizabeth Se                
 77  Shivers, Zyra                 10 Olympic                     
 78  Shroeder, Anna                11 Charlotte Ca                
 79  Smith, Amari                  11 Hanahan                     
 80  Smith, Mia                    10 Clinton                     
 81  Spearman, Falon                9 Providence D                
 82  Stevenson-Damon, Jadai        10 Parkland                    
 83  Summers, Raniya               12 Fort Dorches                
 84  Talbert, Camille               9 Hillcrest                   
 85  Thomas, D'Asia                 9 Ridge View                  
 86  Thompson Rowe, Alyssa         10 Lexington                   
 87  Turner, Mikenzie              12 Hammond                     
 88  Walker, Devionna              10 Clinton                     
 89  Wallace, Sidney               11 Hardin Valle                
 90  Warren, Layla                 10 Beaufort                    
 91  Washington, Summer             9 Rocky River                 
 92  White, Gail                   12 Grimsley                    
 93  White, Tashayla               12 Athens Drive                
 94  Williams, Arianna             10 Aiken                       
 95  Williams, Jade                12 Vance, Z. B.                
 96  Wooten, Cassie                10 Cuthbertson                 
 97  Wyatt, Imani                  10 Camden                      
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahlquist, Kayleen              9 Panther Cree                
  2  Barnes, Bria                  12 Cheltenham                  
  3  Barrington, Keyanna           12 Nansemond Ri                
  4  Bellamy, Shanai'a             11 Richland Nor                
  5  Benson, Sarah                 10 Columbia                    
  6  Boyd, Imani                   11 Vance, Z. B.                
  7  Boyd, Trenell                 11 Fairfield-Ce                
  8  Branom, Jolicia               12 Goose Creek                 
  9  Brooks, Alliyah               12 Ridge View                  
 10  Brown, Cayleigh               10 James Island                
 11  Brown, Emma                   11 Watauga                     
 12  Buckner, Rachel               10 Hardin Valle                
 13  Burkley, Julia                12 Nansemond Ri                
 14  Castillo, Nadia               11 Nation Ford                 
 15  Clark, Jessica                10 Millbrook                   
 16  Coetsse, Hanna                10 Heathwood Ha                
 17  Coleman, Nimeesha             11 Providence                  
 18  Davila, Nigeria               12 Beaufort                    
 19  Dunlap, Jasmine               12 Spring Valle                
 20  Fields, Ashleigh              12 East Mecklen                
 21  Fijalkowski, Morgan           10 Charlotte Ca                
 22  Freeman, Lauryn               12 Nansemond Ri                
 23  Gaddist, Keyrra               12 Woodland                    
 24  Gamza, Irina                  12 Dorman                      
 25  Gray, Tiana                   12 Battery Cree                
 26  Gunn, Brianne                 11 Elizabeth Se                
 27  Handel, Sarah                 10 Glass, E. C.                
 28  Hardy, Olivia                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 29  Hughley, Jasmine              11 Spring Valle                
 30  Hurbert, Jakayla              12 Baldwin                     
 31  Johnson, Lydia                12 Irmo                        
 32  Johnson, Mi'Angel              8 Pendleton                   
 33  Kirchner, Celine              12 Cuthbertson                 
 34  Larkins, Amiya                 8 Fort Dorches                
 35  Leonard, MaKenzie             11 Reagan                      
 36  Massey, Maggie                12 Strom Thurmo                
 37  Maynor, Rebecca               12 Ashley Ridge                
 38  McAlpine, Keelin              12 May River                   
 39  McKinnon, Taylor               9 Cardinal Gib                
 40  Nelson, Carie                 12 Wando                       
 41  Outlaw, Tia                    9 Southeast Ra                
 42  Pernell, Lauren               12 Palmetto Chr                
 43  Peters, Elliot                11 Fort Mill                   
 44  Price, Sadie                   8 Lugoff-Elgin                
 45  Redding, Naizia                9 Airport                     
 46  Richburg, Ayana               10 Christ Churc                
 47  Rivera, Ariana                12 Providence                  
 48  Robinson, Taylor              12 Westside                    
 49  Rudd, Jordan                  12 Byrnes                      
 50  Scott, Chalayna               12 Spring Valle                
 51  Scott-McKoy, Tre'breh         12 Nansemond Ri                
 52  Sedeska, Sophie                9 Myrtle Beach                
 53  Settle, Spencer                9 Elizabeth Se                
 54  Simington, Amari              12 Parkland                    
 55  Smalls, Minyarn               12 Cary                        
 56  Smith, Alyssa                 11 Hillcrest                   
 57  Smith, Mia                    10 Clinton                     
 58  Spearman, Falon                9 Providence D                
 59  Swanson, Shawna               11 Bishop Engla                
 60  Talbert, Camille               9 Hillcrest                   
 61  Ulmer, Kayla                  11 Blythewood                  
 62  Vibbert, Isabelle             12 Pinecrest                   
 63  Wedlington, Tai-Lin           10 Olympic                     
 64  White, Gail                   12 Grimsley                    
 65  White, Tashayla               12 Athens Drive                
 66  Williams, Arianna             10 Aiken                       
 67  Williamson, Julia              8 Landrum                     
 68  Wilson, Britton               12 Godwin, Mill                
 69  Wyatt, Imani                  10 Camden                      
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Airport  'A'                                                 
  3  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  4  Asheville  'A'                                               
  5  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  6  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  7  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  8  Cary  'A'                                                    
  9  Chapin  'A'                                                  
 10  Clinton  'A'                                                 
 11  Cross Creek  'A'                                             
 12  Cuthbertson  'A'                                             
 13  Dorman  'A'                                                  
 14  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                         
 15  Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                         
 16  Fairfield-Central  'A'                                       
 17  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 18  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                            
 19  Godwin, Mills  'A'                                           
 20  Greer  'A'                                                   
 21  Hardin Valley  'A'                                           
 22  Heathwood Hall  'A'                                          
 23  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 24  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 25  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                             
 26  Img Academy  'A'                                             
 27  Indian Land  'A'                                             
 28  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 29  James Island  'A'                                            
 30  Lake Norman Charter  'A'                                     
 31  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 32  Mallard Creek  'A'                                           
 33  Metrolina Christian  'A'                                     
 34  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
 35  Nansemond River  'B'                                         
 36  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 37  Northwestern  'A'                                            
 38  Panther Creek  'A'                                           
 39  Parkland  'A'                                                
 40  Pendleton  'A'                                               
 41  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 42  Providence Day School  'A'                                   
 43  Reagan  'A'                                                  
 44  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 45  River Bluff  'A'                                             
 46  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                       
 47  Southside Christian  'A'                                     
 48  Sparkman  'A'                                                
 49  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 50  Stratford  'A'                                               
 51  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                            
 52  Wando  'A'                                                   
 53  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 54  Westwood  'A'                                                
 55  Wilson  'A'                                                  
 56  Woodland  'A'                                                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Asheville  'A'                                               
  3  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  4  Battery Creek  'A'                                           
  5  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  6  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  7  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  8  Camden  'A'                                                  
  9  Cary  'A'                                                    
 10  Cross Creek  'A'                                             
 11  Cuthbertson  'A'                                             
 12  Dorman  'A'                                                  
 13  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 14  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                         
 15  Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                         
 16  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 17  Hardin Valley  'A'                                           
 18  Heathwood Hall  'A'                                          
 19  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 20  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 21  Indian Land  'A'                                             
 22  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 23  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 24  Mallard Creek  'A'                                           
 25  May River  'A'                                               
 26  Millbrook  'A'                                               
 27  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
 28  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 29  Olympic  'A'                                                 
 30  Parkland  'A'                                                
 31  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 32  Providence  'A'                                              
 33  Providence Day School  'A'                                   
 34  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 35  River Bluff  'A'                                             
 36  Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                       
 37  Southside Christian  'A'                                     
 38  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 39  Stall  'A'                                                   
 40  Wando  'A'                                                   
 41  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 42  Westwood  'A'                                                
 43  Woodland  'A'                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Ashley Ridge  'A'                                            
  3  Battery Creek  'A'                                           
  4  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  5  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  6  Blythewood  'A'                                              
  7  Cane Bay  'A'                                                
  8  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                        
  9  Chapin  'A'                                                  
 10  Cuthbertson  'A'                                             
 11  Dorman  'A'                                                  
 12  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 13  Eastside  'A'                                                
 14  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                         
 15  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                            
 16  Hardin Valley  'A'                                           
 17  Heathwood Hall  'A'                                          
 18  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 19  Hilton Head  'A'                                             
 20  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 21  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                             
 22  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 23  Lexington  'A'                                               
 24  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 25  May River  'A'                                               
 26  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 27  Panther Creek  'A'                                           
 28  Pelion  'A'                                                  
 29  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 30  Providence Day School  'A'                                   
 31  Reagan  'A'                                                  
 32  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 33  River Bluff  'A'                                             
 34  Riverside  'A'                                               
 35  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 36  Wando  'A'                                                   
 37  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 38  Weddington  'A'                                              
 39  West Forsyth  'A'                                            
 40  West Stanly  'A'                                             
 41  White Knoll  'A'                                             
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Asia                   12 Pinecrest                   
  2  Adeojo, Faith                 11 A.C. Flora                  
  3  Bailem, Jordan                 7 Wando                       
  4  Balsley, Ebony                12 Greer                       
  5  Barnett-Brown, Kierra         11 Battery Cree                
  6  Bobian, Ariaughn              12 Beaufort                    
  7  Bolton, Sarah                 12 Wren                        
  8  Brendle, Renecca              11 Godwin, Mill                
  9  Brooks, Katie                 12 Bishop Engla                
 10  Brown, Dajanik                11 Lexington                   
 11  Brown, Emma                   11 Watauga                     
 12  Brown, Nile                   12 Archbishop C                
 13  Brown, Sarah                  11 Riverside                   
 14  Buckner, Rachel               10 Hardin Valle                
 15  Burgess, Caylee               12 River Bluff                 
 16  Byrd, Brooke                  11 Watauga                     
 17  Carey, Emily                  12 Riverside                   
 18  Carson, Auyana                12 Woodland                    
 19  Carter, Kori                  12 Nansemond Ri                
 20  Cave, Catherine               12 Palmetto Chr                
 21  Chaplin, Shia-La              10 White Knoll                 
 22  Cherry, Juliane               10 Archbishop C                
 23  Cherry, Sharell                9 Blythewood                  
 24  Cohen, Charisse               12 Battery Cree                
 25  Coleman, Jermanie              9 Wilson                      
 26  Cook, Yasmine                  8 Stratford                   
 27  Darling, Moira                11 Charlotte Ca                
 28  Deal, Heather                  9 South Caldwe                
 29  Edwards, Zorihya               9 James Island                
 30  Fields, Ashleigh              12 East Mecklen                
 31  Fitzgerald, Empress            9 Indian Land                 
 32  Fogle, Eohna                   9 Archbishop C                
 33  Gant, Ameiyah                 11 Goose Creek                 
 34  Garland, Diana                11 Panther Cree                
 35  Gonzalez, Lucia               10 Heathwood Ha                
 36  Goodwin, Morgan               12 Heathwood Ha                
 37  Green, Briana                  9 Blythewood                  
 38  Green, Cameron                10 Charlotte Ca                
 39  Gregory, Asia                  9 Asheville                   
 40  Hakim, Farihah                10 Olympic                     
 41  Hamliton, Shaniece             8 Fort Dorches                
 42  Harper, Alanna                11 River Bluff                 
 43  Haygood, Jordan               11 Woodmont                    
 44  Hee, Olivia                   12 Providence D                
 45  Henry, Leah                   11 Indian Land                 
 46  Herndon, Alanna               11 Hanahan                     
 47  Hines, Jaden                  10 Mallard Cree                
 48  Holmes, Skylar                11 Nation Ford                 
 49  Holston, Albany               10 Aiken                       
 50  Hope, Jasmine                 11 Nation Ford                 
 51  Hunter, Julia                 11 Bishop Engla                
 52  Jamison, Jayla                 9 Airport                     
 53  Jenkins, Camryn               12 Ridge View                  
 54  Jones, Phiasia                 8 Irmo                        
 55  Jones, Rachel                    Elizabeth Se                
 56  Keller, Kyleigh               11 Hopewell                    
 57  Kolb, Lauren                  12 Pendleton                   
 58  Lane, Jade                    11 Glass, E. C.                
 59  Lawton, Alira                  7 Aiken                       
 60  Lee, Mya                      11 Westwood                    
 61  Lewis, Aaleyah                10 Wando                       
 62  Linares, Netanya              12 Cuthbertson                 
 63  Lucas, Tia                     9 James Island                
 64  Manigault, Tracey                Cox Mill                    
 65  Martin, Bella                  9 Chapin                      
 66  Martin, Kieran                10 Hillcrest                   
 67  Matlock, Nubiya                9 Elizabeth Se                
 68  McBride, Omare                11 Apex                        
 69  McCray, Nyle                  10 Pendleton                   
 70  McCullough-Perry, Ashlin      12 Reagan                      
 71  McKinzie, Gabrielle           12 Ridge View                  
 72  McLain, Jade                  11 Cuthbertson                 
 73  Means, Jorryn                 10 Westwood                    
 74  Meola, Violet                 12 Chapin                      
 75  Minga-Perry, Madison           9 Carver                      
 76  Mitchum, Taylor               12 Olympic                     
 77  Mumford, Ija                   9 Parkland                    
 78  Nisbet, Thandi                11 Mallard Cree                
 79  Pernell, Lauren               12 Palmetto Chr                
 80  Portis, Nia                   12 Ashley Ridge                
 81  Posey, Jazmine                10 Byrnes                      
 82  Pouges, Taylor                10 Metrolina Ch                
 83  Powell, London                12 Elizabeth Se                
 84  Rawlings, Brianna             SO Img Academy                 
 85  Richards, Victoria            SR Img Academy                 
 86  Rodgers, Alicia               10 Millbrook                   
 87  Rossi, Jacquelyn               9 Weddington                  
 88  Rowland, Kendall               9 Cardinal Gib                
 89  Salters, Ke'Asia              12 Southside                   
 90  Sidberry, Jirah               12 Rocky River                 
 91  Simington, Amari              12 Parkland                    
 92  Sims, Donnaya                  9 Keenan                      
 93  Smith, Kelly                  12 Panther Cree                
 94  Smith, Taylor                 12 Fort Dorches                
 95  Snow, Adriana                 11 Sparkman                    
 96  Stanton, Sidnee                9 Hardin Valle                
 97  Swann, Janelle                11 Reagan                      
 98  Syers, Janoah                 12 Archbishop C                
 99  Taylor, Allison               10 Vance, Z. B.                
100  Turner, Mikenzie              12 Hammond                     
101  Utley, Shu' Diamond           12 Pinecrest                   
102  Washington, Rebecca           12 Keenan                      
103  Washington, Summer             9 Rocky River                 
104  Whiteside, Dashanique         10 Greer                       
105  Williams, Jaquoia             12 Berkeley                    
106  Williams, Khiah               12 Evans                       
107  Wilson, Britton               12 Godwin, Mill                
108  Wright, Trelayah              10 Beaufort                    
109  Wynn, Sequoia                 11 Glass, E. C.                
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Asia                   12 Pinecrest                   
  2  Adeojo, Faith                 11 A.C. Flora                  
  3  Aviona, Jackson               10 Fort Dorches                
  4  Balsley, Ebony                12 Greer                       
  5  Berry, Addison                11 West-Oak                    
  6  Black, Arianna                 9 West-Oak                    
  7  Blair, Mackenzie              11 A.C. Flora                  
  8  Brendle, Renecca              11 Godwin, Mill                
  9  Brooks, Katie                 12 Bishop Engla                
 10  Brown, Amanic                 11 Glass, E. C.                
 11  Cardwell, Eliza               10 Providence D                
 12  Carey, Emily                  12 Riverside                   
 13  Carson, Auyana                12 Woodland                    
 14  Cherry, Juliane               10 Archbishop C                
 15  Cohen, Charisse               12 Battery Cree                
 16  Edwards, Zorihya               9 James Island                
 17  English, Eve                  12 Olympic                     
 18  Farrar, Olivia Grace          12 River Bluff                 
 19  Farthing, Rebekah             11 Watauga                     
 20  Fitzgerald, Empress            9 Indian Land                 
 21  Freitas, Julie                10 Godwin, Mill                
 22  Gant, Ameiyah                 11 Goose Creek                 
 23  Green, Briana                  9 Blythewood                  
 24  Hamlett, Solana               12 Heritage (Ly                
 25  Harper, Alanna                11 River Bluff                 
 26  Hayes, Maiya                  11 Cuthbertson                 
 27  Haygood, Jordan               11 Woodmont                    
 28  Henderson, Isis               11 Beaufort                    
 29  Herndon, Alanna               11 Hanahan                     
 30  Holland, Kaitlyn              11 Hilton Head                 
 31  Holmes, Skylar                11 Nation Ford                 
 32  Holston, Albany               10 Aiken                       
 33  Horine, Grace                 10 Watauga                     
 34  Howard, Katelyn               10 Palmetto Chr                
 35  Johnson, Emonee               10 Battery Cree                
 36  Johnson, Jordyn               11 Archbishop C                
 37  Keller, Kyleigh               11 Hopewell                    
 38  Kibula, Jemima                12 Mallard Cree                
 39  Lane, Jade                    11 Glass, E. C.                
 40  Larkins, Amiya                 8 Fort Dorches                
 41  Little, Kasiya                12 Asheville                   
 42  Lyerly, Diamond               12 Parkland                    
 43  Martin, Bella                  9 Chapin                      
 44  Martin, Kieran                10 Hillcrest                   
 45  Matlock, Nubiya                9 Elizabeth Se                
 46  McBride, Omare                11 Apex                        
 47  McCray, Nyle                  10 Pendleton                   
 48  McCullough-Perry, Ashlin      12 Reagan                      
 49  McEwen, Layla                 12 Wilson                      
 50  McKinzie, Gabrielle           12 Ridge View                  
 51  McLain, Jade                  11 Cuthbertson                 
 52  Meola, Violet                 12 Chapin                      
 53  Minga-Perry, Madison           9 Carver                      
 54  Morgan, Kennedy               11 Baldwin                     
 55  Moss, Mikayla                 10 Lexington                   
 56  Muller, Julia                  9 Southside Ch                
 57  Mumford, Ija                   9 Parkland                    
 58  Okonkwo, Destiny              10 Reagan                      
 59  Pernell, Lauren               12 Palmetto Chr                
 60  Portis, Nia                   12 Ashley Ridge                
 61  Posey, Jazmine                10 Byrnes                      
 62  Pouges, Taylor                10 Metrolina Ch                
 63  Powell, London                12 Elizabeth Se                
 64  Ramsey-Gathers, Tiana          9 James Island                
 65  Richards, Victoria            SR Img Academy                 
 66  Ritchie, Emily                 9 Providence D                
 67  Robertson, Faith              11 Heathwood Ha                
 68  Rowland, Kendall               9 Cardinal Gib                
 69  Salters, Ke'Asia              12 Southside                   
 70  Sandoval, Kathleen            12 Wilson                      
 71  Shumpert, Naomi               10 Hardin Valle                
 72  Sidberry, Jirah               12 Rocky River                 
 73  Sims, Shyterria               11 Keenan                      
 74  Smalls, Morgan                11 Panther Cree                
 75  Smith, Kelly                  12 Panther Cree                
 76  Snow, Adriana                 11 Sparkman                    
 77  Taylor, Allison               10 Vance, Z. B.                
 78  Thomas, D'Asia                 9 Ridge View                  
 79  Thompson, Chyna               12 Spring Valle                
 80  Thompson, Iyonna              11 Mallard Cree                
 81  Turner, Mikenzie              12 Hammond                     
 82  Ulmer, Kayla                  11 Blythewood                  
 83  Utley, Shu' Diamond           12 Pinecrest                   
 84  Wallace, Sidney               11 Hardin Valle                
 85  Washington, Rebecca           12 Keenan                      
 86  Watkins, Darien               12 Beaufort                    
 87  White, Gracie                 10 South Caldwe                
 88  Williams, Crystal             11 Strom Thurmo                
 89  Williams, Jaquoia             12 Berkeley                    
 90  Wright, Mary Ann              12 Heathwood Ha                
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adeojo, Faith                 11 A.C. Flora                  
  2  Alexander, Kennedy            12 Mallard Cree                
  3  Barrington, Keyanna           12 Nansemond Ri                
  4  Benbow, Margo                 10 Fairfield-Ce                
  5  Berry, Addison                11 West-Oak                    
  6  Blair, Mackenzie              11 A.C. Flora                  
  7  Bolton, Sarah                 12 Wren                        
  8  Brown, Amanic                 11 Glass, E. C.                
  9  Bynum, Morgan                 11 Wando                       
 10  Byrd, Brooke                  11 Watauga                     
 11  Carson, Auyana                12 Woodland                    
 12  Cherry, Juliane               10 Archbishop C                
 13  Coleman, Destiny               9 Parkland                    
 14  Davila, Nigeria               12 Beaufort                    
 15  Dendy, Kamiya                 11 Pendleton                   
 16  English, Eve                  12 Olympic                     
 17  Farrar, Olivia Grace          12 River Bluff                 
 18  Ferguson, Amber               12 Northwestern                
 19  Ferguson, Brooke                 Northwestern                
 20  Gant, Ameiyah                 11 Goose Creek                 
 21  Heinold, Sophie                9 Wando                       
 22  Hicks, Janie                  10 Heathwood Ha                
 23  Hilt, Joie                    12 Chapin                      
 24  Houseal, Anaiya                7 Beaufort                    
 25  Johnson, Jessica              11 Ashley Ridge                
 26  Johnson, Kaniya                9 White Knoll                 
 27  Johnson, Trinity              10 Glass, E. C.                
 28  Kolb, Lauren                  12 Pendleton                   
 29  Linares, Netanya              12 Cuthbertson                 
 30  Lorick, Camryn                10 Nation Ford                 
 31  Lucas, Tia                     9 James Island                
 32  Martin, Kieran                10 Hillcrest                   
 33  Mccants, Sierra               10 Westwood                    
 34  McKnight, Sierra              11 Mallard Cree                
 35  McLamb, Ivana                 12 Northwestern                
 36  Pinkney, Janyia               10 Blythewood                  
 37  Rogers, Meera                 10 Westwood                    
 38  Shadd, Morgan                 11 Spring Valle                
 39  Smalls, Morgan                11 Panther Cree                
 40  Smith, Caroline               10 Cuthbertson                 
 41  Spearman, Santana              9 Providence D                
 42  Spears, Kennedy                9 Dorman                      
 43  Speights, Mollie              11 Baldwin                     
 44  Tobin, Erica                  10 Battery Cree                
 45  Washington, Rebecca           12 Keenan                      
 46  Watts, Ikira                   9 Nation Ford                 
 47  Wilson, Clara                 10 Heathwood Ha                
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Absher, Lindsay               12 West Forsyth                
  2  Archuleta, Ansley             10 Nation Ford                 
  3  Baumgardner, Lainie           11 Cuthbertson                 
  4  Blair, Mackenzie              11 A.C. Flora                  
  5  Brown, Anna Sofia             12 River Bluff                 
  6  Bykalo, Julia                 10 Irmo                        
  7  Campbell, Miranda             12 Newton-Conov                
  8  Caughman, Lauren              11 Batesburg-Le                
  9  Corley, Lilly                  8 Palmetto Chr                
 10  Crandall, Isabel              11 Marvin Ridge                
 11  Daniel, Lauren                10 Chapin                      
 12  Dennis, Kynnedy               11 Fort Dorches                
 13  Eberhard, Sami                12 Weddington                  
 14  Fleetwood, Noelle             12 Chapin                      
 15  Floyd, Isabella                9 Southside Ch                
 16  Foster, Alanie                12 Westwood                    
 17  Gentile, Emma                 11 Riverside                   
 18  George, Patricia              11 Bishop Engla                
 19  Greene, Hannah                12 Hardin Valle                
 20  Holland, Kaitlyn              11 Hilton Head                 
 21  Hotchkiss, Grace              10 Bishop Engla                
 22  Huang, Angel                   9 Spring Valle                
 23  Isley, Sommer                 11 Nation Ford                 
 24  Jauch, Gracie                 12 Jefferson Fo                
 25  Johnson, Naomi                11 Hough, W.A.                 
 26  Lane, Maura                   12 Panther Cree                
 27  Lyons, Zoe                    12 Beaufort                    
 28  Millet, Brooke                10 Wando                       
 29  Mudd, Tessa                    9 Charleston C                
 30  Nelsen, Ella                  10 Watauga                     
 31  Parise, Sanjana                  Spring Valle                
 32  Patterson, Jenna              11 Ashley Ridge                
 33  Pope, Pamela Ann               9 Heathwood Ha                
 34  Ream, Elizabeth               11 Spring Valle                
 35  Rice, Alyssa                  11 Lee-Davis                   
 36  Richardson, Ally              11 Pine Lake Pr                
 37  Roberts, Cathryn              12 May River                   
 38  Robinson, Reagan              11 East Burke                  
 39  Rogers, Meera                 10 Westwood                    
 40  Rossi, Jacquelyn               9 Weddington                  
 41  Singletary, Lexi              10 Heathwood Ha                
 42  Stone, Emma                   10 Marvin Ridge                
 43  Studney, Ava                   9 Cuthbertson                 
 44  Svacha, Alexandra             12 Shannon Fore                
 45  Togami, Hannah                 8 Wando                       
 46  Truitt, Susanna               11 Panther Cree                
 47  Turberville, Bryce            10 Ashley Hall                 
 48  Watson, Grace                 12 Watauga                     
 49  Zucker, Hadley                11 Davidson Day                
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albano, Emma                  11 Bishop Engla                
  2  Allan, Tegan                  11 Watauga                     
  3  Beatson, Lauren               11 Dutch Fork                  
  4  Beeker, Emily                 10 Hough, W.A.                 
  5  Bennett, Chloe                12 Riverside                   
  6  Benson, Anjone                11 Hardin Valle                
  7  Binyard, Breanna              11 Beaufort                    
  8  Borum, Gabby                   9 Asheville                   
  9  Briggs, Mckynleigh            10 Westwood                    
 10  Brinkman, Anna                12 Travelers Re                
 11  Brown, Danielle                9 Stratford                   
 12  Carlisle, Seirra              11 Westside                    
 13  Charles, S’khaja              11 Vance, Z. B.                
 14  Clarida, Pharrin              12 River Bluff                 
 15  Colwell, Lexi                 12 Heathwood Ha                
 16  Crawford, Nya                    Elizabeth Se                
 17  Creech, Zabrianna             11 Aiken                       
 18  Cromer, Anne                  11 Northwestern                
 19  Davis, Alexandria             10 West Johnsto                
 20  Davis, Martinique             11 Blythewood                  
 21  Davis, Rachel                 10 Goose Creek                 
 22  Davis, Tykeyma                12 McCormick                   
 23  Deal, Heather                  9 South Caldwe                
 24  Dendy, Keira                  11 Clinton                     
 25  Dickerson, Ebony              12 Spring Valle                
 26  Dowd, Amanda                  10 Charlotte Ca                
 27  Downs, Olivia                 10 Chapin                      
 28  Dyer, Niyah                   11 River Bluff                 
 29  Eargle, Mikayla               11 A.C. Flora                  
 30  Emetu, Chisom                 10 Blythewood                  
 31  Fanjoy, Vivian                11 James Island                
 32  Fleshman, Alexa               12 Glass, E. C.                
 33  Freeman, Sydney               10 Millbrook                   
 34  Fuller, Emily                 12 Watauga                     
 35  Fuller, Hannah                10 Southside Ch                
 36  Furr, Madelyn                 12 Watauga                     
 37  Goodman, Faith                12 Elizabeth Se                
 38  Grant, Jayla                  11 Wando                       
 39  Griffin, Destiny              12 West Forsyth                
 40  Harris, Blair                 11 Elizabeth Se                
 41  Harrison, Alicia               9 McCormick                   
 42  Hilgenburg, Anna               9 Christ Churc                
 43  Hinton, Dazanni               11 Battery Cree                
 44  Hollis, Erin                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 45  Holloman, Bethany             10 Spring Valle                
 46  Hunt, Acoya                   10 Westside                    
 47  Inman, Kiara                  12 Hardin Valle                
 48  Jackson, Alexis               12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 49  Jacobson, Hanna               10 Heathwood Ha                
 50  Javis, Kaitlyn                11 Richland Nor                
 51  Jones, Kezia                   9 Aiken                       
 52  Judd, Autumn                  10 Southeast Ra                
 53  Lair, Riley                   11 Wando                       
 54  Leamon, Abijah                11 Riverside                   
 55  Litman, Tiana                 10 Beaufort                    
 56  Lucas, Maya                   11 James Island                
 57  Marshall, Sha'nadia           10 Keenan                      
 58  Martin, Bella                  9 Chapin                      
 59  McGoogan, Kaitlin             12 Ragsdale                    
 60  Merritt, NyFashia             12 Batesburg-Le                
 61  Million, Kaleigh              12 Cuthbertson                 
 62  Musser, Isabell               11 Brevard                     
 63  Nicodeme, Leila               11 Hough, W.A.                 
 64  Person, Valencia              12 Pinecrest                   
 65  Pickens, Kloey                10 Travelers Re                
 66  Rhea-Jones, Madisson          10 Spring Valle                
 67  Richards, Jordan              12 Cuthbertson                 
 68  Robinson, Asia                11 Olympic                     
 69  Robinson, Mytia               11 Westwood                    
 70  Rodriquez, Ariana             11 Nansemond Ri                
 71  Sears, Renara                 12 Olympic                     
 72  Sims, Shyterria               11 Keenan                      
 73  Siplin, Trezure               10 Battery Cree                
 74  Smith, Caroline               11 Dorman                      
 75  Snead, Morgan                 11 Glass, E. C.                
 76  Sneed, Chynna                 11 May River                   
 77  Stevens, Katie                10 Panther Cree                
 78  Stieby, Kelsey                12 Bishop Engla                
 79  Strange, Audrey               10 Metrolina Ch                
 80  Sweatt, Catherine             12 Palmetto Chr                
 81  Taylor, Karmen                12 Berkeley                    
 82  Thompson, Iyonna              11 Mallard Cree                
 83  Watkins, Makayla              11 Western Guil                
 84  West, Tylayshia               12 Batesburg-Le                
 85  Williams, Amari                9 Brevard                     
 86  Wright, India                 11 Dutch Fork                  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albano, Emma                  11 Bishop Engla                
  2  Allan, Tegan                  11 Watauga                     
  3  Banks, Bailey                 12 Travelers Re                
  4  Bennett, Chloe                12 Riverside                   
  5  Benson, Anjone                11 Hardin Valle                
  6  Brown, Deborah                 9 Hough, W.A.                 
  7  Carlisle, Seirra              11 Westside                    
  8  Charles, S’khaja              11 Vance, Z. B.                
  9  Clark, Angel                  12 Wando                       
 10  Colwell, Lexi                 12 Heathwood Ha                
 11  Crawford, Nya                    Elizabeth Se                
 12  Cromer, Anne                  11 Northwestern                
 13  Davis, Alexandria             10 West Johnsto                
 14  Davis, Martinique             11 Blythewood                  
 15  Davis, Rachel                 10 Goose Creek                 
 16  Davis, Tykeyma                12 McCormick                   
 17  Deal, Heather                  9 South Caldwe                
 18  Dendy, Keira                  11 Clinton                     
 19  Dickerson, Ebony              12 Spring Valle                
 20  Downs, Olivia                 10 Chapin                      
 21  Dyer, Niyah                   11 River Bluff                 
 22  Eargle, Mikayla               11 A.C. Flora                  
 23  Egan, Maura                   10 Charlotte Ca                
 24  Ellis, Sydney                  9 Nansemond Ri                
 25  Emetu, Chisom                 10 Blythewood                  
 26  Fanjoy, Vivian                11 James Island                
 27  Fleshman, Alexa               12 Glass, E. C.                
 28  Fuller, Hannah                10 Southside Ch                
 29  Furr, Madelyn                 12 Watauga                     
 30  Gill, Destiny                 11 Airport                     
 31  Goodman, Faith                12 Elizabeth Se                
 32  Grant, Jayla                  11 Wando                       
 33  Griffin, Destiny              12 West Forsyth                
 34  Hall, Hannah                  11 Walhalla                    
 35  Harris, Blair                 11 Elizabeth Se                
 36  Harris, Jaeda                 10 Mallard Cree                
 37  Harris, Joy                   12 Mallard Cree                
 38  Harrison, Alicia               9 McCormick                   
 39  Hilgenburg, Anna               9 Christ Churc                
 40  Hinton, Dazanni               11 Battery Cree                
 41  Hollis, Erin                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 42  Huang, Jinbeibei              10 Cuthbertson                 
 43  Hunt, Acoya                   10 Westside                    
 44  Jackson, Alexis               12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 45  Jacobson, Hanna               10 Heathwood Ha                
 46  Jamison, Gianni                  Spring Valle                
 47  Javis, Kaitlyn                11 Richland Nor                
 48  Jones, Brianna                12 Watauga                     
 49  Jones, Kayla                  12 Olympic                     
 50  Jones, Kezia                   9 Aiken                       
 51  Judd, Autumn                  10 Southeast Ra                
 52  Leamon, Abijah                11 Riverside                   
 53  Lucas, Maya                   11 James Island                
 54  Lynn, Haven                   12 Chapin                      
 55  Mains, Hannah                 10 Ashley Ridge                
 56  Marshall, Sha'nadia           10 Keenan                      
 57  McGoogan, Kaitlin             12 Ragsdale                    
 58  Mercer, Erika                 12 Millbrook                   
 59  Million, Kaleigh              12 Cuthbertson                 
 60  Musser, Isabell               11 Brevard                     
 61  Painter, Kaitlyn              12 Landrum                     
 62  Person, Valencia              12 Pinecrest                   
 63  Porter, Kadiedra              12 Ridge View                  
 64  Rice, Taylor                  11 River Bluff                 
 65  Robinson, Asia                11 Olympic                     
 66  Robinson, Mytia               11 Westwood                    
 67  Rodriquez, Ariana             11 Nansemond Ri                
 68  Sims-Peaterson, Jakhia        10 Fort Dorches                
 69  Smith, Avonlea                12 Batesburg-Le                
 70  Smith, Caroline               11 Dorman                      
 71  Snead, Morgan                 11 Glass, E. C.                
 72  Sneed, Chynna                 11 May River                   
 73  Stevens, Katie                10 Panther Cree                
 74  Stieby, Kelsey                12 Bishop Engla                
 75  Strange, Audrey               10 Metrolina Ch                
 76  Sweatt, Catherine             12 Palmetto Chr                
 77  Taylor, Karmen                12 Berkeley                    
 78  Thornton, Taylor              12 Travelers Re                
 79  Toole, Amya                   10 Aiken                       
 80  Walker, Caitlyn               12 Landrum                     
 81  Watkins, Makayla              11 Western Guil                
 82  Watlington, Mekayla           12 Spring Valle                
 83  West, Tylayshia               12 Batesburg-Le                
 84  Williams, Amari                9 Brevard                     
 85  Woodruff, Cierra               9 Westwood                    
 86  Wright, India                 11 Dutch Fork                  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Nathaniel              11 Fairfield-Ce                
  2  Addo, Malik                   12 Olympic                     
  3  Anderson, Louis               12 Keenan                      
  4  Anderson, Mario               12 Stratford                   
  5  Ashe, Tim                     11 Riverside                   
  6  Belinga, Joshua               11 Wilson                      
  7  Bennett, Braydon              11 Southside                   
  8  Bradford, EJ                  10 Greer                       
  9  Briggman, Jalen               12 Westwood                    
 10  Brooks, Lucas                 12 Brevard                     
 11  Brown, Andrew                 12 Riverside                   
 12  Brown, Khafre                 12 West Mecklen                
 13  Burkhart, Ryan                10 Cardinal Gib                
 14  Burrell, Joshua               10 Blythewood                  
 15  Byrd, Tyree                    9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 16  Campbell, Kionee              11 White Knoll                 
 17  Carter, August                12 Watauga                     
 18  Chancellor, Jarquavius        12 Pendleton                   
 19  Childs, Nick                  12 East Forsyth                
 20  Clark, Jalen                  10 Southside Ch                
 21  Coats, Antwan                 12 Berkeley                    
 22  Coker, Zion                   12 Wando                       
 23  Cole, Olufemi                 10 Providence D                
 24  Conner, Alonzo                12 Westwood                    
 25  Cook, Kalyn                   12 River Bluff                 
 26  Curnell, Dwayne               12 Fort Dorches                
 27  Cypress, Fentrell             12 Northwestern                
 28  Danley, Trace                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 29  Day, Trevon                    9 Beaufort                    
 30  Dean, Eliijah                 11 Battery Cree                
 31  Dearing, Paul                 12 Godwin, Mill                
 32  DePass, Aaron                 12 Battery Cree                
 33  Dollison, Omarion             11 Irmo                        
 34  Douds, Emerson                12 Weddington                  
 35  Dubois, Christian             12 Nansemond Ri                
 36  Durant, A'Chean                8 McCormick                   
 37  Edwards, Zy'Quon              11 Rock Hill                   
 38  Evering III, Sidney            9 Hammond                     
 39  Fambrough, Lavar              12 McCormick                   
 40  Fant-Miles, Kendarious        12 Westside                    
 41  Fields, Victor                11 Hough, W.A.                 
 42  Fourie, Regart                SO Img Academy                 
 43  Frye, Jack                     9 Pinecrest                   
 44  Garvin, Shaq                  11 River Bluff                 
 45  Gethers, Joshua               12 Stall                       
 46  Gibbs, Tyler                  11 James Island                
 47  Goodman, Jaden                11 Lake Norman                 
 48  Gray, Julian                  10 Hopewell                    
 49  Greene, Cameron               11 Irmo                        
 50  Griffin, DeMarcus             12 Olympic                     
 51  Hall, Mizell                  12 East Forsyth                
 52  Harris, Deshon                11 Indian Land                 
 53  Harris, Naquille              11 Cardinal Hay                
 54  Hayes, Marquette              10 Hardin Valle                
 55  Hayes, Savien                 12 Parkland                    
 56  Hearn, Kyle                   12 Parkwood                    
 57  Herriott, Ben                 10 Myrtle Beach                
 58  Hibbert, Jordan               11 Hardin Valle                
 59  Hicks, Brent                  12 Stall                       
 60  Hill, Delvin                   9 Aiken                       
 61  Hillman, Jordan               11 Nansemond Ri                
 62  Hinds, Shawndre               12 Cardinal Hay                
 63  Hodge, Andre                   9 Nation Ford                 
 64  Holloway, Dante               12 Strom Thurmo                
 65  Hopkins, Kenyon                9 Glass, E. C.                
 66  Hyatt, Jalin                  11 Dutch Fork                  
 67  Ishmael, Chase                10 Blythewood                  
 68  Jefferson, Prescott           10 Ben Lippen                  
 69  Jones, Jalen                  11 Cary                        
 70  Kanney, Andrew                10 Charlotte Ca                
 71  King, Kendrick                11 Liberty                     
 72  King, Shondraus               12 Baldwin                     
 73  Koerner, Jacob                10 Cuthbertson                 
 74  Kone, Sidiki                  11 Cardinal Hay                
 75  Kpognon, David                11 Wilson                      
 76  Lawson, Gatlin                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 77  Lawton, Antavious             10 Aiken                       
 78  Legare, TJ                    12 Goose Creek                 
 79  Lehmann, Conner               10 Chapin                      
 80  Leon, Orlando                  9 Watauga                     
 81  Lewis, Charles                12 Sparkman                    
 82  Lewis, Dewayne                12 Airport                     
 83  Lewis, Kareem                 12 Goose Creek                 
 84  Lott, Spencer                 11 Wando                       
 85  Mack, Jeremiah                12 Berkeley                    
 86  Matress, Jmarcus              12 Westside                    
 87  Mayorquin, Nijuan             12 Lexington                   
 88  McCovery, Langston             9 Lakeside, Ev                
 89  Mcelveen, Jamel               12 Southwest Gu                
 90  McFadden, Gavin               10 Northwestern                
 91  McGriff, Wyne                 11 Parkwood                    
 92  Mckenzie, Terence             12 Cross Creek                 
 93  Merritt, Andre                12 Fairfield-Ce                
 94  Miles, Justin                 10 Parkland                    
 95  Mobley, Amos                  12 A.C. Flora                  
 96  Morris, Joseph                10 Vance, Z. B.                
 97  Moyer, DJ                     11 Reagan                      
 98  Nerulus, Antorion             10 Strom Thurmo                
 99  Oxley, Nick                   11 James Island                
100  Payne, Jordan                 10 Vance, Z. B.                
101  Payne, Yu'Neeke               10 Lexington                   
102  Payoute, Jayden               12 Bird, L. C.                 
103  Pearson, Brandon              10 Glass, E. C.                
104  Petrov, Victor                10 Godwin, Mill                
105  Piercy, Spencer               11 South Caldwe                
106  Plange, Caleb                 10 White Knoll                 
107  Primus, Hudson                12 Archbishop C                
108  Pugh, Jason                   12 Nation Ford                 
109  Reaves, Shymeik               12 Pinecrest                   
110  Redmond, Andrew               11 Christ Schoo                
111  Richards, Ari                 10 Cuthbertson                 
112  Richardson, Malik             12 Lakewood                    
113  Richardson, Simeon            12 Rock Hill                   
114  Riley, Quincy                 12 A.C. Flora                  
115  Riley II, Tyson               11 Evans                       
116  River, Frank                   9 Woodland                    
117  Robinson, Alajuwan            12 Keenan                      
118  Robinson, Trevon              11 Asheville                   
119  Robinson Jr, Terrell           9 Mount Tabor                 
120  Salaam, Dontae                11 Sparkman                    
121  Sanders, Christian            11 Cary                        
122  Sapp, Keshon                  10 Southwest Gu                
123  Scott, Avery                  12 Lake Norman                 
124  Shea, Garrett                 11 Southside Ch                
125  Silvester, Cole               12 Palmetto Chr                
126  Silvester, Grayson            12 Palmetto Chr                
127  Smalls, Tre'john              11 Beaufort                    
128  Smith, Darius                 12 Ashley Ridge                
129  Smith, Jhamarcus              11 Southside                   
130  Smith, Josiah                 12 Stratford                   
131  Snyder, Kevin                 12 Christ Schoo                
132  Sparkman, Jaylen              11 Myrtle Beach                
133  Staley, Bruce                 11 Airport                     
134  Stewart, JaTravious           12 Cross Creek                 
135  Stokes III, Capers             9 Hammond                     
136  Sullivan, Amareion            10 Hillcrest                   
137  Sumner, Malakei               11 South Caldwe                
138  Taylor, J'Mari                11 West Mecklen                
139  Tobias, Kalvin                10 Heathwood Ha                
140  Trawick, Tre                  12 Baldwin                     
141  Upchurch, Harris              11 Cardinal Gib                
142  Vodzogbe, Michael-Daniel      12 Cardinal Hay                
143  Wagner, Tyler                 11 Hopewell                    
144  Warrior, Josiah               10 Spring Valle                
145  Washington, J'Trell           11 Mallard Cree                
146  Wesley, Malik                 12 Spring Valle                
147  Whitehead, Bryson             12 Hough, W.A.                 
148  Whitesides, Anjel             11 Brevard                     
149  Williams, Dre                 12 Greer                       
150  Williams, Krishon             12 Asheville                   
151  Wilson, Jy'heim               11 Fort Dorches                
152  Wilson, Olajuwon              11 Chapin                      
153  Woods, Tazhae                 10 Reagan                      
154  Wright, James                 10 Lakewood                    
155  Yates, Chris                  11 Ashley Ridge                
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ansley, Justin                 9 Heathwood Ha                
  2  Archie, AJ                    11 Cary                        
  3  Barksdale, Zach               12 Parkwood                    
  4  Barrett, Jaden                   Cardinal Hay                
  5  Beckham, Zaire                10 Wilson                      
  6  Becks, Ashton                 10 Southside Ch                
  7  Belinga, Joshua               11 Wilson                      
  8  Bey, Kymani                   10 Fort Mill                   
  9  Black, Bradon                 12 Cuthbertson                 
 10  Blount, Christopher           10 Nansemond Ri                
 11  Bond, Jaiden                  11 Watauga                     
 12  Bowman, Vinson                12 Ridge View                  
 13  Box, Mark-Anthony             11 Riverside                   
 14  Briggman, Jalen               12 Westwood                    
 15  Brown, Andrew                 12 Riverside                   
 16  Brown, Dorian                 12 Irmo                        
 17  Brown, Khafre                 12 West Mecklen                
 18  Brown, Marcus                 11 Cary                        
 19  Burkhart, Ryan                10 Cardinal Gib                
 20  Button, Jensen                12 N. Myrtle Be                
 21  Campbell, Kionee              11 White Knoll                 
 22  Capers, Darius                12 Fort Dorches                
 23  Carter, Alex                  11 Hillcrest                   
 24  Chancellor, Jarquavius        12 Pendleton                   
 25  Chaney, Brad                  12 Palmetto Chr                
 26  Chenault, James               11 Nation Ford                 
 27  Chisolm, DJ                   12 Berkeley                    
 28  Cobb, Keyvaun                 12 Christ Schoo                
 29  Coker, Zion                   12 Wando                       
 30  Cook, Kalyn                   12 River Bluff                 
 31  Cooper, Collin                12 West Stanly                 
 32  Curnell, Dwayne               12 Fort Dorches                
 33  Dauway, Stephan               12 Blythewood                  
 34  Davis, Marlin                 12 Indian Land                 
 35  Dean, Eliijah                 11 Battery Cree                
 36  DePass, Aaron                 12 Battery Cree                
 37  Dollison, Omarion             11 Irmo                        
 38  Douds, Emerson                12 Weddington                  
 39  Driskell, Jordan              11 Baldwin                     
 40  Duncan, Caron                 11 Brevard                     
 41  Durant, A'Chean                8 McCormick                   
 42  Edwards, Zy'Quon              11 Rock Hill                   
 43  Evering III, Sidney            9 Hammond                     
 44  Eziri, Kelechi                12 Providence D                
 45  Fourie, Regart                SO Img Academy                 
 46  Gaillard, Desmond             12 Beaufort                    
 47  Garvin, Shaq                  11 River Bluff                 
 48  Gilchrist, Tahmaz             10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 49  Givens, Matthew               10 May River                   
 50  Goddard, Jasper               12 Brevard                     
 51  Goodwin, K'Monte              10 Woodland                    
 52  Graham, Adam                  11 Reynolds, A.                
 53  Graham, Adam                     AC Reynolds                 
 54  Gray, Julian                  10 Hopewell                    
 55  Griffin, DeMarcus             12 Olympic                     
 56  Hailstock, TJ                  9 Fort Mill                   
 57  Halton, Jaime                 11 Vance, Z. B.                
 58  Harris, Devonte               11 Indian Land                 
 59  Harris, Levi                  11 Asheville                   
 60  Harris, Michael               SR Img Academy                 
 61  Harris, Naquille              11 Cardinal Hay                
 62  Hayes, Savien                 12 Parkland                    
 63  Hearn, Kyle                   12 Parkwood                    
 64  Hibbert, Jordan               11 Hardin Valle                
 65  Hill, Josiah                  12 Bird, L. C.                 
 66  Hill, Niquwon                 10 Pinecrest                   
 67  Hinds, Shawndre               12 Cardinal Hay                
 68  Hodge, Andre                   9 Nation Ford                 
 69  Horn, Christian               11 Westwood                    
 70  Hyatt, Devin                   8 Dutch Fork                  
 71  Hyatt, Jalin                  11 Dutch Fork                  
 72  Ishmael, Chad                 10 Blythewood                  
 73  Jackson, Marcel               11 Berkeley                    
 74  Jackson, Sa'maree             12 Hopewell                    
 75  Jackson, Thomas               12 Westside                    
 76  Jefferson, Prescott           10 Ben Lippen                  
 77  Johnson, Brandon              10 East Forsyth                
 78  Jones, Daylan                 10 Cross Creek                 
 79  Jones, Jerimiah                9 Hardin Valle                
 80  Joyner, Benjamin              12 Providence D                
 81  Kanney, Andrew                10 Charlotte Ca                
 82  Kone, Sidiki                  11 Cardinal Hay                
 83  Lawson, Gatlin                12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 84  Lawton, Antavious             10 Aiken                       
 85  Legare, TJ                    12 Goose Creek                 
 86  Lehmann, Conner               10 Chapin                      
 87  Lewis, Charles                12 Sparkman                    
 88  Lewis, Dewayne                12 Airport                     
 89  Link, Rowen                   10 Godwin, Mill                
 90  Livermon, Melvin              10 May River                   
 91  Mangrum, Payton               11 Eastside                    
 92  Matress, Jmarcus              12 Westside                    
 93  Mayorquin, Nijuan             12 Lexington                   
 94  McCovery, Langston             9 Lakeside, Ev                
 95  Mcelveen, Jamel               12 Southwest Gu                
 96  McFadden, Gavin               10 Northwestern                
 97  McMullen, Jason               12 Hough, W.A.                 
 98  McNally, Aidan                10 Cuthbertson                 
 99  Mendez, Kuno                  10 Cardinal Hay                
100  Merritt, Andre                12 Fairfield-Ce                
101  Miles, Justin                 10 Parkland                    
102  Mobley, Amos                  12 A.C. Flora                  
103  Moyer, DJ                     11 Reagan                      
104  Murphy, Ernest                12 Glass, E. C.                
105  Nerulus, Antorion             10 Strom Thurmo                
106  Payne, Yu'Neeke               10 Lexington                   
107  Perilall, Sanjay                 Cardinal Hay                
108  Piercy, Spencer               11 South Caldwe                
109  Plange, Caleb                 10 White Knoll                 
110  Poag, Khalif                  12 Spring Valle                
111  Poch, Daniel                  11 Bishop Engla                
112  Polite, Brandon               12 Stratford                   
113  Porter, Isaiah                12 Ridge View                  
114  Primus, Hudson                12 Archbishop C                
115  Pryor, Devante                11 Goose Creek                 
116  Reed, Chris                   12 Keenan                      
117  Richardson, Malik             12 Lakewood                    
118  Richardson, Simeon            12 Rock Hill                   
119  Riley, Quincy                 12 A.C. Flora                  
120  Riley II, Tyson               11 Evans                       
121  River, Frank                   9 Woodland                    
122  Rivera, Nahki                    Cardinal Hay                
123  Robbins, Jayden               10 Watauga                     
124  Robinson, Alajuwan            12 Keenan                      
125  Robinson, Justice             11 Vance, Z. B.                
126  Robinson, Trevon              11 Asheville                   
127  Robinson Jr, Terrell           9 Mount Tabor                 
128  Roper, Savion                 11 Pinecrest                   
129  Sackie, Collins               11 Airport                     
130  Salaam, Azhane                10 Heathwood Ha                
131  Salaam, Dontae                11 Sparkman                    
132  Sapp, Keshon                  10 Southwest Gu                
133  Sherman, Eddy                 12 Christ Schoo                
134  Silvester, Grayson            12 Palmetto Chr                
135  Simpkins, Austin              11 Northwestern                
136  Smalls, Tre'john              11 Beaufort                    
137  Smith, Josiah                 12 Stratford                   
138  Sparkman, Jaylen              11 Myrtle Beach                
139  Stewart, JaTravious           12 Cross Creek                 
140  Stokes III, Capers             9 Hammond                     
141  Sullivan, Amareion            10 Hillcrest                   
142  Sumner, Malakei               11 South Caldwe                
143  Sutton, Coen                  10 Hough, W.A.                 
144  Tate, Davion                  12 Olympic                     
145  Taylor, J'Mari                11 West Mecklen                
146  Temoney, Reece                 9 Archbishop C                
147  Trawick, Tre                  12 Baldwin                     
148  Upchurch, Harris              11 Cardinal Gib                
149  Vodzogbe, Michael-Daniel      12 Cardinal Hay                
150  Wallace, Kory                 12 Aiken                       
151  Ward, Jayson                   9 Bird, L. C.                 
152  Warmington, David              9 Archbishop C                
153  Warren, Jamison               10 East Forsyth                
154  Warrior, Josiah               10 Spring Valle                
155  Washington, J'Trell           11 Mallard Cree                
156  Watkins, Jahlahnee            12 Cardinal Hay                
157  West, Noah                    12 Ashley Ridge                
158  Williams, Jalen               10 Southside Ch                
159  Williams, Tavon                9 Cardinal Hay                
160  Wilson, Braeden               12 Godwin, Mill                
161  Wilson, Olajuwon              11 Chapin                      
162  Wingate, Savion                9 Nansemond Ri                
163  Woods, Tazhae                 10 Reagan                      
164  Wright, James                 10 Lakewood                    
165  Yates, Chris                  11 Ashley Ridge                
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acker, Demarcus               12 Hopewell                    
  2  Ayers, Connelly               12 Daniel                      
  3  Baker, Edward                 12 Cardinal Gib                
  4  Barrett, Jaden                   Cardinal Hay                
  5  Baverso, Anthony              10 South Caldwe                
  6  Black, Bradon                 12 Cuthbertson                 
  7  Blocker, Alex                  9 Irmo                        
  8  Bohon, Colton                 12 Landrum                     
  9  Bosse', Justin                10 Hough, W.A.                 
 10  Bowman, Vinson                12 Ridge View                  
 11  Bradford, Theron              12 Sumter                      
 12  Bullard, Javon                10 Baldwin                     
 13  Burney, Trent                 12 Byrnes                      
 14  Button, Jensen                12 N. Myrtle Be                
 15  Campbell, Kionee              11 White Knoll                 
 16  Carter, Alex                  11 Hillcrest                   
 17  Catoe, Kevon                  12 Blythewood                  
 18  Cernoch, Elijah               12 Panther Cree                
 19  Chancellor, Jarquavius        12 Pendleton                   
 20  Charles, Jonah                11 Lexington                   
 21  Chuparkoff, Christopher       JR Img Academy                 
 22  Cobb, Keyvaun                 12 Christ Schoo                
 23  Cole, Olufemi                 10 Providence D                
 24  Conetta, Alex                  9 Nation Ford                 
 25  Cooper, Collin                12 West Stanly                 
 26  Davis, Marlin                 12 Indian Land                 
 27  Davis, Tre'Varus              11 Lakewood                    
 28  deJong, Peter                 10 Weddington                  
 29  Dotson, Cooper                10 River Bluff                 
 30  Edwards, Tyler                12 Fort Dorches                
 31  Ellis, Logan                  11 Alexander Ce                
 32  Evering III, Sidney            9 Hammond                     
 33  Flexman, Nathan               10 Cary                        
 34  Frazier, Alex                 10 Battery Cree                
 35  Freeman, Alex                 12 Watauga                     
 36  Goggins, Aaron                11 Nansemond Ri                
 37  Goodman, Jaden                11 Lake Norman                 
 38  Graham, Adam                     AC Reynolds                 
 39  Graham, Adam                  11 Reynolds, A.                
 40  Gutierrez, Monte              11 Cardinal Hay                
 41  Hall, Jaylen                  12 Olympic                     
 42  Harris, Michael               SR Img Academy                 
 43  Hayes, Savien                 12 Parkland                    
 44  Hill, Josiah                  12 Bird, L. C.                 
 45  Hillard, Mason                11 A.C. Flora                  
 46  Horn, Christian               11 Westwood                    
 47  Infante, Anderson             11 Wando                       
 48  Jackson, Thomas               12 Westside                    
 49  James, Dylan                  11 Reagan                      
 50  Johnson, Calvin               11 Spring Valle                
 51  Johnson, Trevian              12 Myrtle Beach                
 52  Jones, Daylan                 10 Cross Creek                 
 53  Jones, Julian                 12 Riverside                   
 54  Kilgore, James                12 Baldwin                     
 55  King, Egypt                   12 Stall                       
 56  Larios, Noah                  12 Southeast Ra                
 57  Leacock, Dillon               10 Millbrook                   
 58  Livermon, Melvin              10 May River                   
 59  Mabe, Walker (Grant)          12 Pinecrest                   
 60  Mangrum, Payton               11 Eastside                    
 61  Mantilla, Juan                12 Asheville                   
 62  Markus, Asa                   10 Watauga                     
 63  McCants, Paul                 12 Westwood                    
 64  McGriff, Wyne                 11 Parkwood                    
 65  McHargue, Caleb               11 Fort Mill                   
 66  Mckenzie, Terence             12 Cross Creek                 
 67  McNally, Aidan                10 Cuthbertson                 
 68  Mendez, Kuno                  10 Cardinal Hay                
 69  Merritt, Andre                12 Fairfield-Ce                
 70  Miller, Josh                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 71  Mills, Benjamin               10 Pickens                     
 72  Morrison, Tre                 12 Berkeley                    
 73  Murphy, Ernest                12 Glass, E. C.                
 74  O'Leary, Michael              12 Athens Drive                
 75  Painter, Jacob                11 James Island                
 76  Parson, Markeis               12 Woodland                    
 77  Perilall, Sanjay                 Cardinal Hay                
 78  Poch, Daniel                  11 Bishop Engla                
 79  Pryor, Devante                11 Goose Creek                 
 80  Richardson, Simeon            12 Rock Hill                   
 81  Rivera, Nahki                    Cardinal Hay                
 82  Robinson, Kobe                12 Dutch Fork                  
 83  Rome, Austin                   9 Hardin Valle                
 84  Sackie, Collins               11 Airport                     
 85  Salaam, Azhane                10 Heathwood Ha                
 86  Silvester, Grayson            12 Palmetto Chr                
 87  Simpkins, Austin              11 Northwestern                
 88  Smalls, Shylik                12 Beaufort                    
 89  Stevens, Ray                  11 Wilson                      
 90  Stow, Samuel                   9 Godwin, Mill                
 91  Studt, Dylan                   9 Brevard                     
 92  Taylor, Bartune               10 Vance, Z. B.                
 93  Temoney, Reece                 9 Archbishop C                
 94  Wallace, Kory                 12 Aiken                       
 95  Ward, Jayson                   9 Bird, L. C.                 
 96  Waring, Michael                8 Stratford                   
 97  Warren, Jamison               10 East Forsyth                
 98  Warrior, Josiah               10 Spring Valle                
 99  Watkins, Jahlahnee            12 Cardinal Hay                
100  Watson, Devonnie              12 Dorman                      
101  White, Jalen                  12 Mallard Cree                
102  White, Josh                   10 Keenan                      
103  Williams, Jalen               10 Southside Ch                
104  Williams, Tavon                9 Cardinal Hay                
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Almond, Noah                  12 West Stanly                 
  2  Alvarez, Jose                 12 North August                
  3  Andrews, Owen                 11 May River                   
  4  Atkins, Will                  11 West Forsyth                
  5  Atkinson, Stephen             12 Cary                        
  6  Aun, AJ                       11 Chapin                      
  7  Ayers, Connelly               12 Daniel                      
  8  Baldwin, Spencer              10 Reagan                      
  9  Beaver, Malik                 11 Fairfield-Ce                
 10  Berkland, Andrew              10 Nation Ford                 
 11  Blackston, Daniel              9 Hardin Valle                
 12  Bohon, Colton                 12 Landrum                     
 13  Bradford, Theron              12 Sumter                      
 14  Bramlet, Will                 11 Northwestern                
 15  Brock, Ben                    12 Asheville                   
 16  Brock, Noah                   12 Powdersville                
 17  Brophy, James                 11 Chapin                      
 18  Brown, Kobe                   12 Southwest Gu                
 19  Cade, Oderious                12 Westside                    
 20  Camarillo, Tony               11 Parkland                    
 21  Campbell, Jeremy              12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 22  Castro, Justin                12 Batesburg-Le                
 23  Chapman, Isaiah               12 Southeast Ra                
 24  Ciano, Louis                  11 Charlotte Ca                
 25  Clark, Grady                   9 Wren                        
 26  Clark, Pace                   12 Providence                  
 27  Coatney, Caleb                11 Watauga                     
 28  Coleman, Malik                11 Fairfield-Ce                
 29  Collie, Reece                 11 Asheville Ch                
 30  Cox, Caleb                    11 Watauga                     
 31  Crain, Zach                      AC Reynolds                 
 32  Crain, Zach                   12 Reynolds, A.                
 33  Crumpler, Marcus              11 Hopewell                    
 34  Daily, Jack                   12 Cardinal Gib                
 35  Daniels, Jalen                 9 Battery Cree                
 36  Davis, Laronnie               11 Keenan                      
 37  Davis, Sam                    11 Southside Ch                
 38  Desciak, Logan                11 Bishop Engla                
 39  Dickson, Dane                 10 Pendleton                   
 40  Dobson, Khary                 11 Mallard Cree                
 41  Dorer, Aaron                  12 Reagan                      
 42  Duncan, Kane                  12 Landrum                     
 43  Durham, Kyle                  12 Weddington                  
 44  Earl, Zane                    12 Byrnes                      
 45  Ellis, Amon                   10 Olympic                     
 46  Ellis, Logan                  11 Alexander Ce                
 47  Fennell, Matthew              11 Archbishop C                
 48  Finley, Cal                   11 Liberty                     
 49  Frizzell, Caleb               12 Southside                   
 50  Garcia, Luis                  11 Pinecrest                   
 51  Gilman, Sam                   12 Hilton Head                 
 52  Glenn, Ryan                   10 Keenan                      
 53  Golden, Robert                 9 Heathwood Ha                
 54  Green, Donald                 10 Battery Cree                
 55  Grochowski, Garrett           12 Ashley Ridge                
 56  Guion, Dylan                   9 Hillcrest                   
 57  Habas, Adam                   11 Providence D                
 58  Hardy, Deondre                 9 Nansemond Ri                
 59  Harries, Owen                  9 Lexington                   
 60  Hassan, Mamoon                12 Rolesville                  
 61  Hassing, Connor               12 Nation Ford                 
 62  Hatton, Aiden                 10 Hanahan                     
 63  Hayes, Justin                 10 Panther Cree                
 64  Hayes III, James              11 Irmo                        
 65  Herron, Gabe                  10 Travelers Re                
 66  Hillard, Mason                11 A.C. Flora                  
 67  Hogston, Gunner               11 Marvin Ridge                
 68  Hornsby, Cameron              12 Fort Dorches                
 69  Hughes, Zach                  11 First Flight                
 70  Idhammar, Anton               12 Cary                        
 71  Infante, Anderson             11 Wando                       
 72  Javis, Will                   12 Blythewood                  
 73  Johnson, Khari                11 North Lincol                
 74  Johnson, William              11 Lexington                   
 75  Jones, Dalton                 11 Fort Mill                   
 76  Jones, Murray                 12 Spring Valle                
 77  Kamani, Vincent               10 Wilson                      
 78  Kaplan, Tristan               11 May River                   
 79  Keklak, Jared                 12 Aiken                       
 80  Kennedy, Scott                11 Apex                        
 81  Kerby, Jacob                  12 Hillcrest                   
 82  Kilgore, James                12 Baldwin                     
 83  King, Egypt                   12 Stall                       
 84  Kisaberth, Mithcell           12 Cardinal Gib                
 85  Lamar, Sam                    11 James Island                
 86  Lampe, Ryan                   11 Hough, W.A.                 
 87  Landrum, Austin               12 North August                
 88  Leinbach, Spencer             10 Southwest Gu                
 89  Leininger, Jack               SO Img Academy                 
 90  LePrell, Riley                12 Lake Norman                 
 91  Lewis, Anthony                10 Southside                   
 92  Lezotte, Walker               12 Cuthbertson                 
 93  Li, Michael                   SR Img Academy                 
 94  Lillie, Dwayne                   AC Reynolds                 
 95  Lillie, Dwayne                11 Reynolds, A.                
 96  Lockhart, Jaden               10 Berry Academ                
 97  Lofurno, Evan                  8 Irmo                        
 98  Mangione, Jacob               10 River Bluff                 
 99  Marrotte, Dylan               12 Fuquay-Varin                
100  Martin, Amarion               11 Stratford                   
101  Martinez, Leo                 12 West Stanly                 
102  Mazur, Will                   12 Weddington                  
103  McCants, Paul                 12 Westwood                    
104  McNeill, Aidan                12 Fort Mill                   
105  Megee, Zakkary                11 Fort Dorches                
106  Morgan, Triston               11 Goose Creek                 
107  Mosler, Ayden                 11 Millbrook                   
108  Nazarian, Oliver              11 Charlotte Ca                
109  Newsome, Brock                12 West Forsyth                
110  Noce, Chris                   10 Asheville                   
111  Noyola Martinez, Eddy         10 Parkland                    
112  Nsiambote, Nianza             12 Millbrook                   
113  Nsiambote, Salazaku           11 Rolesville                  
114  Parrilla, Miguel              12 Hardin Valle                
115  Parson, Markeis               12 Woodland                    
116  Patterson, Caleb              12 Westwood                    
117  Peeples, Liam                 11 Cardinal Gib                
118  Phillips, Miles               10 North Lincol                
119  Pozas, Jonathan               12 Beaufort                    
120  Pulido, Diego                 12 Hickory Grov                
121  Ramos, Diego                  11 Wilson                      
122  Reed, Walker                   9 Eastside                    
123  Reeves, Malachi               10 River Bluff                 
124  Reid, Jackson                 11 Dorman                      
125  Richter, Aidan                12 Bishop Engla                
126  Riolo, Andrew                 11 Providence D                
127  Robinson, Joshua              11 Ridge View                  
128  Sammons, Russell              12 Ashley Ridge                
129  Sargent, Fredrick              9 Ridge View                  
130  Schaffer, Ross                 8 Southside Ch                
131  Schoenacher, Noah             12 Brevard                     
132  Seawright, Riley              12 South Caldwe                
133  Senn, Nelson                  12 Riverside                   
134  Shanafelt, Chase              12 Hough, W.A.                 
135  Silvester, Cole               12 Palmetto Chr                
136  Skelly, Anthony               11 Hopewell                    
137  Smith, Andrew B.              12 Riverside                   
138  Smith, Owen                   10 Stratford                   
139  Spurrier, Luke                12 South Warren                
140  Stamper, Kyle                 12 Cuthbertson                 
141  Stevens, Michael              10 Blythewood                  
142  Thune, Colton                 12 Hilton Head                 
143  Tillman, Carson               11 James Island                
144  Torrence, JuWuan              10 Vance, Z. B.                
145  Townes, Jamie                 10 Westside, Au                
146  Tucker, Jon                   12 South Caldwe                
147  Vanderberg, Isaiah            12 Olympic                     
148  Villagomez, Francisco         12 Nansemond Ri                
149  Visconti, Joseph              11 Christ Schoo                
150  Vo, Thomas                    11 Green Hope                  
151  Wallace, Lucas                 9 Goose Creek                 
152  Walsh, Mark                   10 Northwestern                
153  Wells, George                 11 Spring Valle                
154  Whitehouse, Dylan             11 Lugoff-Elgin                
155  Wilborn, Joshua               11 Beaufort                    
156  Willcox, Hugh                  9 Heathwood Ha                
157  Williams, AJ                  11 Pinecrest                   
158  Williams, Jalen                9 Archbishop C                
159  Wong- Singley, Jalil          12 A.C. Flora                  
160  Woods, Theo                   12 Glass, E. C.                
161  Wright, William                9 Wren                        
162  Yeisley, Connor               10 Dorman                      
163  Yoon, Andrew                  12 Eastside                    
 
Event 22  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrams, Camden                11 Ben Lippen                  
  2  Allen, Ben                    11 Fort Mill                   
  3  Alviar, Johnathan             12 Landrum                     
  4  Andrews, Owen                 11 May River                   
  5  Arciniegas, Nicolas           JR Img Academy                 
  6  Arendash, Silas               12 Irmo                        
  7  Atkinson, Stephen             12 Cary                        
  8  Baldwin, Spencer              10 Reagan                      
  9  Barden, Alec                  11 Hoggard                     
 10  Barnes, Stephenson            11 Olympic                     
 11  Bauer, Matthew                11 Pinecrest                   
 12  Bennett, Cardale               9 Stall                       
 13  Bennett, Charlie               9 Beaufort                    
 14  Blackwell, Sam                12 Landrum                     
 15  Blair, Hamilton               11 Palmetto Chr                
 16  Boyd, Ethan                   12 Rolesville                  
 17  Boykin, Sam                   12 Bishop Engla                
 18  Brock, Noah                   12 Powdersville                
 19  Brophy, James                 11 Chapin                      
 20  Burgdorf, Karlynn             10 Pelion                      
 21  Camarillo, Tony               11 Parkland                    
 22  Campbell, Jeremy              12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 23  Campbell, Riley               12 Fort Dorches                
 24  Cannon, Avery                 11 Watauga                     
 25  Carson, Doug                  10 Wando                       
 26  Castellaw, Cooper             12 Alexander Ce                
 27  Castro, Justin                12 Batesburg-Le                
 28  Ciano, Louis                  11 Charlotte Ca                
 29  Clark, Pace                   12 Providence                  
 30  Clark, Zachary                11 Cleveland                   
 31  Coffman, Kevin                11 Cardinal Gib                
 32  Coleman, Malik                11 Fairfield-Ce                
 33  Colford, Bradley              10 Cardinal Gib                
 34  Collie, Reece                 11 Asheville Ch                
 35  Conrick, Chris                10 River Bluff                 
 36  Conti, Lucas                  12 Hillcrest                   
 37  Costello, Colin               12 Bishop Engla                
 38  Coye, Will                    12 Brevard                     
 39  Creel, Ryan                   12 Lake Norman                 
 40  Dantzler, Jack                10 Hanahan                     
 41  Daughtry, Scott               11 T.L. Hanna                  
 42  Desalvo, Jake                  9 Myrtle Beach                
 43  Dickson, Dane                 10 Pendleton                   
 44  Dorer, Aaron                  12 Reagan                      
 45  Dotson, Elliot                 9 Hillcrest                   
 46  Elliott, Stephen              12 Eastside                    
 47  Elson, Ben                    11 Indian Land                 
 48  Ferguson, Tyler               11 Eastside                    
 49  Fernandez, Elliot             11 Millbrook                   
 50  Field, Max                    11 Christ Churc                
 51  Filan, Jack                   12 Cambridge                   
 52  Finger, Daniel                12 A.C. Flora                  
 53  Finley, Cal                   11 Liberty                     
 54  Fiorillo, Nick                11 Wando                       
 55  Ford, Hayden                  10 Myrtle Beach                
 56  Fowler, Matthew               12 First Assemb                
 57  Frasier, Darren               11 James Island                
 58  Fried, Samuel                 10 Southside                   
 59  Garbacki, Kevin               11 Rolesville                  
 60  Ghobrial, Moheb               10 West Forsyth                
 61  Gilman, Sam                   12 Hilton Head                 
 62  Golden, Robert                 9 Heathwood Ha                
 63  Green, Donald                 10 Battery Cree                
 64  Greene, Jonathan              10 Evans                       
 65  Griggs, Simon                 12 Apex                        
 66  Harrison, Ian                 11 Panther Cree                
 67  Haws, Wesley                  10 Cardinal Gib                
 68  Hinrichsen, Austin            11 Christ Churc                
 69  Ho, Jacob                     11 Spring Valle                
 70  Hockaday, Yates               12 North Buncom                
 71  Honeycutt, Haven              12 Asheville                   
 72  Hopkins, Daniel               11 Lincolnton                  
 73  Hughes, Zach                  11 First Flight                
 74  Idhammar, Anton               12 Cary                        
 75  Johnson, Khari                11 North Lincol                
 76  Johnson, William              11 Lexington                   
 77  Jones, Dalton                 11 Fort Mill                   
 78  Kamani, Vincent               10 Wilson                      
 79  Kapange, James                12 Olympic                     
 80  Kaufelds, Ethan               11 South Aiken                 
 81  Keller, Kaden                  9 Hardin Valle                
 82  Kelley, Kevin                 12 North Buncom                
 83  Kennedy, Jason                11 Apex                        
 84  Kingsley, Jaden               12 Chapin                      
 85  Kiser, Nicholas               10 Dutch Fork                  
 86  Kitterman, David              11 Hopewell                    
 87  Kleber, Hunter                10 West Johnsto                
 88  Krell, Jason                  11 Providence D                
 89  Larson, Stephen               12 Weddington                  
 90  Lawson, Nate                  10 Hardin Valle                
 91  Lego, Dylan                    9 Dorman                      
 92  Lillie, Dwayne                   AC Reynolds                 
 93  Lillie, Dwayne                11 Reynolds, A.                
 94  Lillywhite, Michael           12 Mallard Cree                
 95  Littrell, Matt                10 Riverside                   
 96  Mangione, Jacob               10 River Bluff                 
 97  Martin, Joseph                11 Stall                       
 98  McNeill, Korbin               11 West Stanly                 
 99  Mills, Nash                    9 Beaufort                    
100  Mitchell, Will                10 Millbrook                   
101  Moore, Seth                   12 Hopewell                    
102  Mosca, Neil                   12 Durham Acade                
103  Nelson, David                 11 Westwood                    
104  Ni, Darren                    10 Southside                   
105  Nichols, Bailey               11 Northwestern                
106  Nichols, Colter               10 Providence D                
107  Nichols, Jackson              10 West Forsyth                
108  Notarangelo, Christian         9 Northwestern                
109  Noyola Martinez, Eddy         10 Parkland                    
110  O'Brien, Daniel               11 Virginia Epi                
111  O'Flynn, Connor               10 Nation Ford                 
112  O'Hara, Jackson               12 Weddington                  
113  O'Neill, Ronan                 9 Pendleton                   
114  Payne, Hans                    7 Palmetto Chr                
115  Pearson, Christian            10 Blythewood                  
116  Phillips, Miles               10 North Lincol                
117  Pierce, Brennen               10 Hoggard                     
118  Plummer, Jacob                10 Bird, L. C.                 
119  Reid, Jackson                 11 Dorman                      
120  Salazar, Jalen                10 Battery Cree                
121  Sammons, Russell              12 Ashley Ridge                
122  Samples, Bryce                12 O'Neal Schoo                
123  Seawright, Riley              12 South Caldwe                
124  Seik, Davis                   11 Cuthbertson                 
125  Serrano, Casper               11 Panther Cree                
126  Shafer, Solomon               11 Lexington                   
127  Shanafelt, Chase              12 Hough, W.A.                 
128  Shue, Patrick                 12 James Island                
129  Similton, Daniel              12 Hickory Grov                
130  Smith, Devin                  11 Archbishop C                
131  Smith, Kyle                   12 Lake Norman                 
132  Smith, Murphy                 10 Kell, Ardrey                
133  Smith, Tyler                  11 Irmo                        
134  Sobus, Steven                 12 Kell, Ardrey                
135  Soule, Will                    9 Roberson, T.                
136  Spencer, Austin               11 T.L. Hanna                  
137  Spurrier, Luke                12 South Warren                
138  Stamper, Kyle                 12 Cuthbertson                 
139  Stein, Ryan                   10 Charlotte Ca                
140  Stephenson, John              10 Dutch Fork                  
141  Stewart, Evan                 11 Lugoff-Elgin                
142  Surratt, Brent                12 South Davids                
143  Sweeney, Gavin                 9 Watauga                     
144  Takahashi, Ryusei             12 Fairfield-Ce                
145  Thieme, Parker                12 Travelers Re                
146  Thune, Colton                 12 Hilton Head                 
147  Townes, Jamie                 10 Westside, Au                
148  Tsegay, Aman                  10 Southwest Gu                
149  Tucker, Jon                   12 South Caldwe                
150  Turnipseed, Daniel            11 Blythewood                  
151  Twigg, Michael                12 Riverside                   
152  Tyndall, William               8 Westwood                    
153  Vieau, Coda                    9 Hough, W.A.                 
154  Vilafranco, Richard           10 West Johnsto                
155  Villalon, Adrian              12 May River                   
156  Visconti, Joseph              11 Christ Schoo                
157  Waldrep, Henry                11 Travelers Re                
158  Ward, Noah                    10 Philip Simmo                
159  Westover, Caden                9 Nation Ford                 
160  White, Hunter                 12 North Hender                
161  White, Timothy                11 South Pointe                
162  Wilburn, Nathaniel            12 White Knoll                 
163  Wild, Mark                    11 Spring Valle                
164  Wiley, Lucas                     AC Reynolds                 
165  Wiley, Lucas                  12 Reynolds, A.                
166  Willcox, Hugh                  9 Heathwood Ha                
167  Williams, AJ                  11 Pinecrest                   
168  Williams, Darren              10 Ridge View                  
169  Witherspoon, Knox              9 Brevard                     
170  Woehr, Andy                   12 Southwest Gu                
171  Woodward, Kyle                12 South Warren                
172  Wright, Dawson                11 Fort Dorches                
173  Zangara, Alex                 12 Daniel                      
174  Zeis, Logan                   11 Ridge View                  
175  Zelaya, Arturo                11 West Stanly                 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrams, Camden                11 Ben Lippen                  
  2  Alviar, Johnathan             12 Landrum                     
  3  Archer, Adrian                 9 Pinecrest                   
  4  Arendash, Silas               12 Irmo                        
  5  Baldwin, Eric                  9 Daniel                      
  6  Barden, Alec                  11 Hoggard                     
  7  Bauer, Matthew                11 Pinecrest                   
  8  Beebe, Jaxon                  10 May River                   
  9  Belden, Marlon                10 Beaufort                    
 10  Blackwell, Tommy              11 Draughn                     
 11  Blair, Hamilton               11 Palmetto Chr                
 12  Bluestein, Reece               7 Hammond                     
 13  Boykin, Sam                   12 Bishop Engla                
 14  Brattain, Daniel              11 West Stanly                 
 15  Brock, Noah                   12 Powdersville                
 16  Buckless, Connor              11 T.L. Hanna                  
 17  Burgdorf, Karlynn             10 Pelion                      
 18  Cannon, Avery                 11 Watauga                     
 19  Castellaw, Cooper             12 Alexander Ce                
 20  Christensen, Tyler            11 St. Stephens                
 21  Clark, Zachary                11 Cleveland                   
 22  Cole, Aidan                   10 Reynolds, A.                
 23  Cole, Aidan                      AC Reynolds                 
 24  Conrick, Chris                10 River Bluff                 
 25  Crockford, Evan               10 Northwestern                
 26  Cumbo, Jack                   11 Reagan                      
 27  Deogracias, Alan              12 Blythewood                  
 28  Dewey, Austin                 12 Apex                        
 29  Dotson, Elliot                 9 Hillcrest                   
 30  Dutrieux, Justin              10 Hillcrest                   
 31  Eldredge, Jeremy              10 West Forsyth                
 32  Filan, Jack                   12 Cambridge                   
 33  Finger, Daniel                12 A.C. Flora                  
 34  Finley, Cal                   11 Liberty                     
 35  Fitzwater, Jacob              11 Greenville C                
 36  Fowler, Matthew               12 First Assemb                
 37  Fox, Jonathan                 11 Eastside                    
 38  Gadson, Tyler                 10 Ridge View                  
 39  Graham, Sam                   11 Reagan                      
 40  Griffin, Luke                 11 Fort Mill                   
 41  Hammel, Andrew                11 Christ Schoo                
 42  Hayes, Justin                 10 Panther Cree                
 43  Helmer, Carson                10 Sanderson                   
 44  Hendren, Josh                  9 West Johnsto                
 45  Hensgen, Lowell               12 Cardinal Gib                
 46  Herms, Curtis                 12 Lincoln Char                
 47  Ho, Jacob                     11 Spring Valle                
 48  Hockaday, Yates               12 North Buncom                
 49  Honeycutt, Haven              12 Asheville                   
 50  Hopkins, Daniel               11 Lincolnton                  
 51  Jackson, Zane                 11 Cane Bay                    
 52  Jeffcoat, Zander               9 Lexington                   
 53  Jones, David                  10 Dorman                      
 54  Jones, Perrin                 12 Waccamaw                    
 55  Kaufelds, Ethan               11 South Aiken                 
 56  Keklak, Jared                 12 Aiken                       
 57  Kelley, Kevin                 12 North Buncom                
 58  Kiser, Nicholas               10 Dutch Fork                  
 59  Knott, Zack                   10 Hoggard                     
 60  Koch, Landon                  11 Fort Dorches                
 61  Koeppen, Patrick              10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 62  Kolander, Logan                9 Covenant Day                
 63  Landis, Christian             10 Providence D                
 64  Leach Jr., Travis             12 Southwest Gu                
 65  Lefler, Isaiah                10 Brevard                     
 66  Legualt, Isaac                 9 Hardin Valle                
 67  Lindler, Orie                  9 A.C. Flora                  
 68  Lockhart, Nate                 9 Daniel                      
 69  Lootens, Alec                 11 Fort Mill                   
 70  Lowengrub, Evan               12 Wilson                      
 71  Lowther, Joseph               10 Weddington                  
 72  Mace, Bryson                  10 Covenant Day                
 73  Mazow, Asa                     9 Hardin Valle                
 74  McGlamery, Dalton             12 St. Stephens                
 75  McKay, Walker                  9 Heathwood Ha                
 76  Mills, Nash                    9 Beaufort                    
 77  Navarro, Josh                 10 Millbrook                   
 78  Nazarian, Lewis               12 Charlotte Ca                
 79  Nelson, David                 11 Westwood                    
 80  O'Brien, Daniel               11 Virginia Epi                
 81  O'Flynn, Connor               10 Nation Ford                 
 82  O'Neill, Ronan                 9 Pendleton                   
 83  Patterson, Caleb              12 Westwood                    
 84  Payne, Hans                    7 Palmetto Chr                
 85  Peeples, Liam                 11 Cardinal Gib                
 86  Perko, Hayden                 11 Panther Cree                
 87  Perrecone, Robert             11 Cane Bay                    
 88  Picone, Brian                 12 Cary                        
 89  Plummer, Jacob                10 Bird, L. C.                 
 90  Pool, Jonathan                10 Nation Ford                 
 91  Prince, Evan                   9 Laurens                     
 92  Rash, Caleb                   10 South Caldwe                
 93  Richter, Mark                 10 Bishop Engla                
 94  Ricks, Davis                  10 Chapin                      
 95  Robertson, Lawson                AC Reynolds                 
 96  Robertson, Lawson             12 Reynolds, A.                
 97  Robinson, Sammie              11 Fairfield-Ce                
 98  Salazar, Jalen                10 Battery Cree                
 99  Samples, Bryce                12 O'Neal Schoo                
100  Schihl, Mickey                10 Cuthbertson                 
101  Scudder, Nickolas             11 Millbrook                   
102  Seeber, Benjamin              12 Grimsley                    
103  Seifert, Logan                11 Hilton Head                 
104  Seik, Davis                   11 Cuthbertson                 
105  Sexton, Carter                11 Dorman                      
106  Shafer, Solomon               11 Lexington                   
107  Shue, James                    9 West Stanly                 
108  Shumpert, Jacob               10 Pelion                      
109  Sielatycki, Ted               12 Cary                        
110  Similton, Daniel              12 Hickory Grov                
111  Smith, John                   10 Providence D                
112  Smith, Murphy                 10 Kell, Ardrey                
113  Sneath, Neb                   10 Heathwood Ha                
114  Spencer, Austin               11 T.L. Hanna                  
115  Stathakis, James              12 Christ Churc                
116  Stephenson, John              10 Dutch Fork                  
117  Stewart, Evan                 11 Lugoff-Elgin                
118  Sweeney, Gavin                 9 Watauga                     
119  Takahashi, Ryusei             12 Fairfield-Ce                
120  Tan, Jonathan                 12 River Bluff                 
121  Thieme, Parker                12 Travelers Re                
122  Thomas, Mason                 10 Northwestern                
123  Thome, Riley                  12 Greenville C                
124  Toomey, Jake                  11 Weddington                  
125  Turner, Ethan                 11 Watauga                     
126  Turnipseed, Daniel            11 Blythewood                  
127  Tutich, Holden                 9 Chapin                      
128  Vaughan, Spain                10 Eastside                    
129  Vieau, Coda                    9 Hough, W.A.                 
130  Villalon, Adrian              12 May River                   
131  Villarreal, Max               10 Southwest Gu                
132  Visconti, Joseph              11 Christ Schoo                
133  Waldrep, Henry                11 Travelers Re                
134  Wendland, Jonah                8 Irmo                        
135  White, Timothy                11 South Pointe                
136  Wilburn, Nathaniel            12 White Knoll                 
137  Wild, Mark                    11 Spring Valle                
138  Woodward, Kyle                12 South Warren                
139  Wright, Dawson                11 Fort Dorches                
140  Zeis, Logan                   11 Ridge View                  
141  Zink, Andrew                  11 Lincoln Char                
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allah, Amagee                 12 Fort Dorches                
  2  Bellinger, Cameron            12 Fort Dorches                
  3  Bennett, Braydon              11 Southside                   
  4  Bowers, Samuel                11 Parkland                    
  5  Brown, Jamaine                12 North August                
  6  Brown, Jeremiah               11 Hopewell                    
  7  Brown, Nate                   12 Hilton Head                 
  8  Canty, Cleo                   12 Hammond                     
  9  Carter, Malcolm               12 Keenan                      
 10  Chang, Renfei                 SR Img Academy                 
 11  Cochran, Joab                 12 Blythewood                  
 12  Cole, Elijah                  11 Olympic                     
 13  Dash, Riggs                   10 Westwood                    
 14  Davis, Keenen                 11 Fairfield-Ce                
 15  Dean, Heath                   12 Southside Ch                
 16  Dendy, Amir                    9 Pendleton                   
 17  Dias, Justus                  10 A.C. Flora                  
 18  Dillingham, Gabriel           11 Pickens                     
 19  Dodd, Adam                     9 Cuthbertson                 
 20  Drummonds, Luke               12 Watauga                     
 21  Eddins, Jaiquan               11 A.C. Flora                  
 22  Forbis, Matthew               12 Pinecrest                   
 23  Gadsden, Alexander            12 Goose Creek                 
 24  Gardner, Miles                11 Christ Schoo                
 25  Goggins, Aaron                11 Nansemond Ri                
 26  Gorrepati, Vamsi              11 Spring Valle                
 27  Gossett, Albrey               12 Chapman                     
 28  Gowen, Ty                     12 Richland Nor                
 29  Graves, Tyler                 11 Lower Richla                
 30  Hammock, Kendel               12 Archbishop C                
 31  Hix, Jackson                  11 Hardin Valle                
 32  Jackson, Marcel               11 Berkeley                    
 33  Jenkins, Jaden                12 Byrnes                      
 34  Johnson, Brandon              10 East Forsyth                
 35  Kennedy, Keynan               10 McCormick                   
 36  King, Teyvon                  11 River Bluff                 
 37  Lauer, Will                   11 Chapin                      
 38  Lewis, Carter                 12 South Caldwe                
 39  Lewis, Gerald                 11 Keenan                      
 40  Lind, Kyle                    12 Olympic                     
 41  Mack, Miguel                  11 Woodland                    
 42  Major, Gabe                    9 Wando                       
 43  Martinez, Antonio             12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 44  McDowell, Zaire               12 Cross Creek                 
 45  Mckinney, Spencer             12 Cary                        
 46  Medlock, Elijah               12 Irmo                        
 47  Morgan, Jonkevious            11 McCormick                   
 48  Pauley, Shykeim               12 Irmo                        
 49  Peters, Reece                 12 Fort Mill                   
 50  Phillips, Mason               11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 51  Philpot, Justyn               10 James Island                
 52  Pierson-Mace, Za'hier         11 Reagan                      
 53  Porter, John                  11 Richland Nor                
 54  Powe, Jaden                   11 Dutch Fork                  
 55  Preston, Demetrius            12 Aiken                       
 56  Ramierez-Brayboy, Chris       12 Byrnes                      
 57  Ricks Jr, Dexter               9 Baldwin                     
 58  Robinson, DJ                  11 May River                   
 59  Roupas, Adam                  12 Providence D                
 60  Rundell, Bradley               9 Brevard                     
 61  Sawyers, Anthony              12 Reagan                      
 62  Scott, Ian                    12 Orangeburg P                
 63  Simmons, Asa                  12 Kell, Ardrey                
 64  Singleton, Trevin             10 Battery Cree                
 65  Snelson, Kyle                 11 River Bluff                 
 66  Spurgeon, Michael             10 Hardin Valle                
 67  Stephens, Elijah              10 Hopewell                    
 68  Stinson, Michael              12 Northwestern                
 69  Stow, Samuel                   9 Godwin, Mill                
 70  Tandy, Ian                    10 Cuthbertson                 
 71  Thompson, Joshua               9 Wilson                      
 72  Wallace, Reginald             10 Ridge View                  
 73  Warmington, David              9 Archbishop C                
 74  Warren, Edward                11 Beaufort                    
 75  Waters, Zach                  12 Hilton Head                 
 76  White, Aydan                  11 Christ Schoo                
 77  Williams, Jaquon              12 Berkeley                    
 78  Williams, Kendrick            11 Beaufort                    
 79  Wilson, Braeden               12 Godwin, Mill                
 80  Young, Rodney                 12 Spring Valle                
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Matthew             11 Christ Churc                
  2  Brezac, Luke                  10 Panther Cree                
  3  Brown, Jamaine                12 North August                
  4  Brown, Jeremiah               11 Hopewell                    
  5  Brown, Nate                   12 Hilton Head                 
  6  Canty, Cleo                   12 Hammond                     
  7  Carter, Malcolm               12 Keenan                      
  8  Chang, Renfei                 SR Img Academy                 
  9  Chavis, Alec                  10 Fort Dorches                
 10  Davis, Keenen                 11 Fairfield-Ce                
 11  Dowell, Chandler              11 Parkland                    
 12  Dubois, Christian             12 Nansemond Ri                
 13  Eddins, Jaiquan               11 A.C. Flora                  
 14  Essig, Jared                  11 Wando                       
 15  Eubanks, Cam                  10 Dorman                      
 16  Florence, Antonio             12 Blythewood                  
 17  Floyd, Rayshawn               12 Westwood                    
 18  Forbis, Matthew               12 Pinecrest                   
 19  Gardner, Miles                11 Christ Schoo                
 20  Gossett, Albrey               12 Chapman                     
 21  Gowen, Ty                     12 Richland Nor                
 22  Graves, Tyler                 11 Lower Richla                
 23  Hammock, Kendel               12 Archbishop C                
 24  Hardin, Loch                  12 Hardin Valle                
 25  Hesske, Marcus                11 Parkwood                    
 26  Jenkins, Jaden                12 Byrnes                      
 27  Jones, Dacarious              12 Baldwin                     
 28  Laurie, Aydreyan              11 Beaufort                    
 29  Lind, Kyle                    12 Olympic                     
 30  Lott, Spencer                 11 Wando                       
 31  Mack, Miguel                  11 Woodland                    
 32  McConnell, Robert             12 Riverside                   
 33  McGirt, Caleb                 11 Nansemond Ri                
 34  Mckinney, Spencer             12 Cary                        
 35  Mobarak, Amir                 12 Eastside                    
 36  Myers, Justin                 12 Nation Ford                 
 37  Norwood, Ryan                  9 Chapin                      
 38  Peters, Reece                 12 Fort Mill                   
 39  Phillips, Mason               11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 40  Pierson-Mace, Za'hier         11 Reagan                      
 41  Poirier, Brian                11 Apex                        
 42  Porter, John                  11 Richland Nor                
 43  Powe, Jaden                   11 Dutch Fork                  
 44  Ramierez-Brayboy, Chris       12 Byrnes                      
 45  Richardson III, Edward        12 Bethel                      
 46  Richter, Ivan                 10 Ashley Ridge                
 47  Ricks Jr, Dexter               9 Baldwin                     
 48  Roberts, Myles                 9 Heathwood Ha                
 49  Robinson, DJ                  11 May River                   
 50  Roupas, Adam                  12 Providence D                
 51  Rundell, Bradley               9 Brevard                     
 52  Scott, Ian                    12 Orangeburg P                
 53  Simons, Tamir                 11 Stratford                   
 54  Snelson, Kyle                 11 River Bluff                 
 55  Stover, Kendall               12 Strom Thurmo                
 56  Townsend, Trevor              12 Cuthbertson                 
 57  Vereen, Brandon                  Spring Valle                
 58  Villagomez, Francisco         12 Nansemond Ri                
 59  Wallace, Reginald             10 Ridge View                  
 60  Waters, Zach                  12 Hilton Head                 
 61  Wilkerson, Jaxsen              9 South Caldwe                
 62  Williams, Jaquon              12 Berkeley                    
 63  Willis, Tyler                 12 Southside Ch                
 64  Witherspoon, Grant            10 Indian Land                 
 65  Young, Rodney                 12 Spring Valle                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Aiken  'A'                                                   
  3  Airport  'A'                                                 
  4  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  5  Asheville  'A'                                               
  6  Ashley Ridge  'A'                                            
  7  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  8  Battery Creek  'A'                                           
  9  Beaufort  'A'                                                
 10  Berkeley  'A'                                                
 11  Blythewood  'A'                                              
 12  Brevard  'A'                                                 
 13  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
 14  Cary  'A'                                                    
 15  Chapin  'A'                                                  
 16  Christ School  'A'                                           
 17  Cross Creek  'A'                                             
 18  Cuthbertson  'A'                                             
 19  Dorman  'A'                                                  
 20  Dutch Fork  'A'                                              
 21  East Forsyth  'A'                                            
 22  Fairfield-Central  'A'                                       
 23  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 24  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                            
 25  Godwin, Mills  'A'                                           
 26  Greer  'A'                                                   
 27  Hardin Valley  'A'                                           
 28  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 29  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                             
 30  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 31  James Island  'A'                                            
 32  Keenan  'A'                                                  
 33  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 34  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 35  Mallard Creek  'A'                                           
 36  McCormick  'A'                                               
 37  Myrtle Beach  'A'                                            
 38  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
 39  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 40  Northwestern  'A'                                            
 41  Olympic  'A'                                                 
 42  Parkwood  'A'                                                
 43  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 44  Providence Day School  'A'                                   
 45  Reagan  'A'                                                  
 46  River Bluff  'A'                                             
 47  Riverside  'A'                                               
 48  South Caldwell  'A'                                          
 49  Southside Christian  'A'                                     
 50  Southwest Guilford  'A'                                      
 51  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 52  Stall  'A'                                                   
 53  Stratford  'A'                                               
 54  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                            
 55  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 56  Westside  'A'                                                
 57  Westwood  'A'                                                
 58  Wilson  'A'                                                  
 59  Woodland  'A'                                                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  Aiken  'A'                                                   
  3  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  4  Asheville  'A'                                               
  5  Baldwin  'A'                                                 
  6  Battery Creek  'A'                                           
  7  Beaufort  'A'                                                
  8  Bishop England  'A'                                          
  9  Blythewood  'A'                                              
 10  Byrnes  'A'                                                  
 11  Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                          
 12  Cary  'A'                                                    
 13  Christ School  'A'                                           
 14  Cross Creek  'A'                                             
 15  Cuthbertson  'A'                                             
 16  Dorman  'A'                                                  
 17  Fairfield-Central  'A'                                       
 18  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 19  Fort Mill  'A'                                               
 20  Hardin Valley  'A'                                           
 21  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 22  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 23  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                             
 24  Img Academy  'A'                                             
 25  Indian Land  'A'                                             
 26  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 27  Keenan  'A'                                                  
 28  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 29  Landrum  'A'                                                 
 30  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 31  Mallard Creek  'A'                                           
 32  May River  'A'                                               
 33  Millbrook  'A'                                               
 34  Nansemond River  'A'                                         
 35  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 36  Olympic  'A'                                                 
 37  Parkland  'A'                                                
 38  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 39  Providence Day School  'A'                                   
 40  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 41  River Bluff  'A'                                             
 42  Riverside  'A'                                               
 43  South Caldwell  'A'                                          
 44  Southside Christian  'A'                                     
 45  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 46  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                            
 47  Wando  'A'                                                   
 48  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 49  Westside  'A'                                                
 50  Westwood  'A'                                                
 51  Wilson  'A'                                                  
 52  Woodland  'A'                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  A.C. Flora  'A'                                              
  2  AC Reynolds  'A'                                             
  3  Apex  'A'                                                    
  4  Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                      
  5  Asheville  'A'                                               
  6  Ashley Ridge  'A'                                            
  7  Batesburg-Leesville  'A'                                     
  8  Battery Creek  'A'                                           
  9  Beaufort  'A'                                                
 10  Bishop England  'A'                                          
 11  Blythewood  'A'                                              
 12  Byrnes  'A'                                                  
 13  Cane Bay  'A'                                                
 14  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                        
 15  Cary  'A'                                                    
 16  Chapin  'A'                                                  
 17  Christ Church  'A'                                           
 18  Cuthbertson  'A'                                             
 19  Fairfield-Central  'A'                                       
 20  Fort Dorchester  'A'                                         
 21  Fort Mill  'A'                                               
 22  Hanahan  'A'                                                 
 23  Hardin Valley  'A'                                           
 24  Heathwood Hall  'A'                                          
 25  Hillcrest  'A'                                               
 26  Hopewell  'A'                                                
 27  Hough, W.A.  'A'                                             
 28  Irmo  'A'                                                    
 29  Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                            
 30  May River  'A'                                               
 31  Millbrook  'A'                                               
 32  Nation Ford  'A'                                             
 33  North Augusta  'A'                                           
 34  North Lincoln  'A'                                           
 35  Olympic  'A'                                                 
 36  Panther Creek  'A'                                           
 37  Pinecrest  'A'                                               
 38  Providence Day School  'A'                                   
 39  Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                                         
 40  Ridge View  'A'                                              
 41  River Bluff  'A'                                             
 42  Southwest Guilford  'A'                                      
 43  Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 44  Waccamaw  'A'                                                
 45  Wando  'A'                                                   
 46  Watauga  'A'                                                 
 47  Weddington  'A'                                              
 48  West Forsyth  'A'                                            
 49  West Stanly  'A'                                             
 50  Westwood  'A'                                                
 51  Wilson  'A'                                                  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acosta, O.J.                  11 Riverside                   
  2  Alexander, Christopher        12 Rocky River                 
  3  Ansley, Justin                 9 Heathwood Ha                
  4  Austin, Trey                  12 Christ Schoo                
  5  Avery, Brandon                10 Westwood                    
  6  Belinga, Joshua               11 Wilson                      
  7  Bernard, Idris                12 Mallard Cree                
  8  Best, Seb                     10 Watauga                     
  9  Black, Will                   12 Weddington                  
 10  Blakley, Jamal                12 Pendleton                   
 11  Bond, Jaiden                  11 Watauga                     
 12  Bowman, Vinson                12 Ridge View                  
 13  Boyd, Jordan                  12 Fairfield-Ce                
 14  Bristow, Jalen                11 Mount Tabor                 
 15  Brown, Dorian                 12 Irmo                        
 16  Bullard, Javon                10 Baldwin                     
 17  Butler, Preston               12 Hillcrest                   
 18  Cannady, Silas                12 McCormick                   
 19  Canty, Cleo                   12 Hammond                     
 20  Carter, Rondarius             10 Cross Creek                 
 21  Chaney, Brad                  12 Palmetto Chr                
 22  Cherry, Amerie                10 Richland Nor                
 23  Chisolm, DJ                   12 Berkeley                    
 24  Choice, Elonzo                12 Mallard Cree                
 25  Clark, Jalen                  10 Southside Ch                
 26  Coker, Zion                   12 Wando                       
 27  Crawford, Jarrius             11 Northwestern                
 28  Cuthrell, Kolby               12 Southwest Gu                
 29  Cypress, Fentrell             12 Northwestern                
 30  Daniels, Quavez               11 Westwood                    
 31  Danley, Trace                 10 Dutch Fork                  
 32  Davis, Dre'Quan               11 Stall                       
 33  Davis, Tre'Varus              11 Lakewood                    
 34  Dearing, Paul                 12 Godwin, Mill                
 35  Denaux, Connor                 9 James Island                
 36  Dowell, Chandler              11 Parkland                    
 37  Edmond-Reid, Kenneth          12 Vance, Z. B.                
 38  Edwards, Tyler                12 Fort Dorches                
 39  Edwards, Zy'Quon              11 Rock Hill                   
 40  Elrod, Rico                   12 Hillcrest                   
 41  English, Gavin                 9 Hardin Valle                
 42  Eziri, Kelechi                12 Providence D                
 43  Finney, Carlton               11 Lexington                   
 44  Fitzgerald, Carson            11 Cuthbertson                 
 45  Forbis, Matthew               12 Pinecrest                   
 46  Furgeson, Cam                 12 Greer                       
 47  Gaddy, T Jaden                11 Pinecrest                   
 48  Gadson, Alizar                11 Ashley Ridge                
 49  Gaillard, Desmond             12 Beaufort                    
 50  Garrett, Forrest              10 Hopewell                    
 51  Gossett, Albrey               12 Chapman                     
 52  Green, Josh                   11 Reagan                      
 53  Greene, Isiah                 12 James Island                
 54  Greene, Jackson               12 Watauga                     
 55  Greggs, Ezhri                 12 Battery Cree                
 56  Hager, Kayden                 10 Nation Ford                 
 57  Hardy, Deondre                 9 Nansemond Ri                
 58  Harrell, Jared                 9 Panther Cree                
 59  Hayes, Marquette              10 Hardin Valle                
 60  Heyward, Ja'Kheem             12 Sumter                      
 61  Hiott, Donovan                10 Ashley Ridge                
 62  Holmes, Kyron                 11 Aiken                       
 63  Howard, Jerald                11 Fort Dorches                
 64  Ishmael, Chad                 10 Blythewood                  
 65  Joyner, Ahmad                 12 Southwest Gu                
 66  Keller, Jack                   9 Lexington                   
 67  King, Teyvon                  11 River Bluff                 
 68  Lawler, Anderson              11 Carolina Day                
 69  Link, Rowen                   10 Godwin, Mill                
 70  Livesey, Max                  10 Wando                       
 71  Long, Kendall                 11 River Bluff                 
 72  Manual, Payton                10 Blythewood                  
 73  Martin, Cam                   11 Greer                       
 74  Maske, Carson                 10 Hopewell                    
 75  McClendon, Chandler           12 Parkwood                    
 76  McFerson, Bryce                9 Metrolina Ch                
 77  McGirt, Caleb                 11 Nansemond Ri                
 78  McNeal, Michael               12 Chapin                      
 79  Megginson, Chris              12 Heritage (Ly                
 80  Merritt, Kolby                12 Vance, Z. B.                
 81  Merriweather, Philip          11 Strom Thurmo                
 82  Miller, Blayton                  Spring Valle                
 83  Miller, Isaiah                12 Spring Valle                
 84  Miller, Josh                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 85  Moore, Manny                  11 Spring Valle                
 86  Neal, David                   10 Aiken                       
 87  O'Brien, Brodie               12 Riverside                   
 88  Odedina, Justin               12 Glass, E. C.                
 89  Payne, Jordan                 11 Panther Cree                
 90  Payoute, Jayden               12 Bird, L. C.                 
 91  Pearson, Brandon              10 Glass, E. C.                
 92  Phelps, Christan              11 Cuthbertson                 
 93  Pierson-Mace, Za'hier         11 Reagan                      
 94  Polite, Brandon               12 Stratford                   
 95  Porter, Ronnie                 9 Heathwood Ha                
 96  Pryor, Devante                11 Goose Creek                 
 97  Pugh, Jason                   12 Nation Ford                 
 98  Reed, Chris                   12 Keenan                      
 99  Richardson, Tyshon            12 Stall                       
100  Ricks Jr, Dexter               9 Baldwin                     
101  Sackie, Collins               11 Airport                     
102  Sanders, Christian            11 Cary                        
103  Scott, Ian                    12 Orangeburg P                
104  Seagle, Jack                  11 South Caldwe                
105  Silvester, Cole               12 Palmetto Chr                
106  Simmons, Asa                  12 Kell, Ardrey                
107  Smoot, Rasaan                 10 Cross Creek                 
108  Snyder, Kevin                 12 Christ Schoo                
109  Spagnuola, Bradley            10 Asheville                   
110  Stephens, Caleb               10 Millbrook                   
111  Suddeth, Jayden               12 Landrum                     
112  Taylor, Walter                12 A.C. Flora                  
113  Thomas, Taison                12 Chapin                      
114  Thompson, Joshua               9 Wilson                      
115  Whetstone, Alex               12 A.C. Flora                  
116  Wilkerson, Jaxsen              9 South Caldwe                
117  Wilkins Jr., Vincent           9 Parkland                    
118  Williams, Jordan              11 Lugoff-Elgin                
119  Williams, Kenneth             11 Beaufort                    
120  Wise, Dallas                  12 Dutch Fork                  
121  Wright, James                 10 Lakewood                    
122  Wynn, Chris                   10 Brevard                     
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Brian                   9 Indian Land                 
  2  Addo, Malik                   12 Olympic                     
  3  Alexander, Christopher        12 Rocky River                 
  4  Alexander, Keilan             11 Mallard Cree                
  5  Austin, Trey                  12 Christ Schoo                
  6  Baker, Ronnie                 10 Southwest Gu                
  7  Best, Seb                     10 Watauga                     
  8  Blakley, Jamal                12 Pendleton                   
  9  Boyd, Jordan                  12 Fairfield-Ce                
 10  Brown, Jaylin                 12 Blythewood                  
 11  Brown, Ryan                   11 Strom Thurmo                
 12  Butler, Preston               12 Hillcrest                   
 13  Carter, Rondarius             10 Cross Creek                 
 14  Chaney, Brad                  12 Palmetto Chr                
 15  Cherry, Amerie                10 Richland Nor                
 16  Choice, Elonzo                12 Mallard Cree                
 17  Clark, Jalen                  10 Southside Ch                
 18  Conner, Alonzo                12 Westwood                    
 19  Donald, Khalil                 9 Westwood                    
 20  Dowell, Chandler              11 Parkland                    
 21  Drummonds, Luke               12 Watauga                     
 22  Edmond-Reid, Kenneth          12 Vance, Z. B.                
 23  Edwards, Tyler                12 Fort Dorches                
 24  Elrod, Rico                   12 Hillcrest                   
 25  Erving, Jaylon                10 Northwestern                
 26  Eziri, Kelechi                12 Providence D                
 27  Fitzgerald, Carson            11 Cuthbertson                 
 28  Florence, Antonio             12 Blythewood                  
 29  Funderburk, Kobe              12 Parkwood                    
 30  Gaddy, T Jaden                11 Pinecrest                   
 31  Gadson, Alizar                11 Ashley Ridge                
 32  Gaillard, Desmond             12 Beaufort                    
 33  Garrett, Forrest              10 Hopewell                    
 34  Glenn, Ryan                   10 Keenan                      
 35  Graves, Jason                 12 Chapin                      
 36  Gray, Jaelin                  11 White Knoll                 
 37  Gray, Lavoisia                10 Baldwin                     
 38  Green, Josh                   11 Reagan                      
 39  Greggs, Ezhri                 12 Battery Cree                
 40  Hager, Kayden                 10 Nation Ford                 
 41  Harrell, Jared                 9 Panther Cree                
 42  Hayes, Marquette              10 Hardin Valle                
 43  Hendrix, Shauntrel            11 Batesburg-Le                
 44  Hicks, Brent                  12 Stall                       
 45  Hiott, Donovan                10 Ashley Ridge                
 46  Jacobs, Dorian                11 Dutch Fork                  
 47  Johnson, JaJuan               11 White Knoll                 
 48  Joyner, Ahmad                 12 Southwest Gu                
 49  Lane, Jadon                   12 Landrum                     
 50  Lawler, Anderson              11 Carolina Day                
 51  Long, Kendall                 11 River Bluff                 
 52  Maestre, Armandao             11 River Bluff                 
 53  Major, Gabe                    9 Wando                       
 54  Mangrum, Payton               11 Eastside                    
 55  Martinez, Antonio             12 Lugoff-Elgin                
 56  Maske, Carson                 10 Hopewell                    
 57  McBride, Charles              12 Apex                        
 58  McNeal, Michael               12 Chapin                      
 59  Megginson, Chris              12 Heritage (Ly                
 60  Merritt, Kolby                12 Vance, Z. B.                
 61  Miller, Isaiah                12 Spring Valle                
 62  Moore, Manny                  11 Spring Valle                
 63  Muhammad, Essien              11 Fort Dorches                
 64  Neal, David                   10 Aiken                       
 65  Odedina, Justin               12 Glass, E. C.                
 66  Payne, Jordan                 11 Panther Cree                
 67  Perry, Michael                12 Glass, E. C.                
 68  Phelps, Christan              11 Cuthbertson                 
 69  Preston, Demetrius            12 Aiken                       
 70  Price, Miccoa                 12 Landrum                     
 71  Richardson, Tyshon            12 Stall                       
 72  Scott, Avery                  12 Lake Norman                 
 73  Scott, Ian                    12 Orangeburg P                
 74  Scrattish, Jacob              12 Reagan                      
 75  Seagle, Jack                  11 South Caldwe                
 76  Singleton, Chris              12 Nation Ford                 
 77  Smoot, Rasaan                 10 Cross Creek                 
 78  Snyder, Kevin                 12 Christ Schoo                
 79  Soucek, Isaac                 12 Watauga                     
 80  Spencer, Elijah               10 Dutch Fork                  
 81  Spurgeon, Michael             10 Hardin Valle                
 82  Stephens, Caleb               10 Millbrook                   
 83  Taylor, Walter                12 A.C. Flora                  
 84  Thompson, Joshua               9 Wilson                      
 85  Whetstone, Alex               12 A.C. Flora                  
 86  Wilkerson, Jaxsen              9 South Caldwe                
 87  Williams, Jayshon             11 Northwestern                
 88  Williams, Jordan              11 Lugoff-Elgin                
 89  Williams, Kenneth             11 Beaufort                    
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Idris                12 Mallard Cree                
  2  Brown, Tre'mez                12 Fort Dorches                
  3  Bryant, Malik                 12 Nation Ford                 
  4  Butler, Preston               12 Hillcrest                   
  5  Cherry, Amerie                10 Richland Nor                
  6  Clea, Jalen                   12 Lakewood                    
  7  Courville, Trent              12 Wando                       
  8  Cuthrell, Kolby               12 Southwest Gu                
  9  Doctor, X'Zeyleon              9 Spring Valle                
 10  Donald, Khalil                 9 Westwood                    
 11  Dubois, Christian             12 Nansemond Ri                
 12  Ferguson, Channing            10 Northwestern                
 13  Flaherty, Frankie             10 Charlotte Ca                
 14  Gaillard, Desmond             12 Beaufort                    
 15  Gossett, Albrey               12 Chapman                     
 16  Harrell, Maddux               11 Chapin                      
 17  Hattley, Chase                10 Panther Cree                
 18  Hood, Thaddeus                12 Morrow                      
 19  Hughey, Eric                  12 Ridge View                  
 20  Jackson, Quinten              10 Nation Ford                 
 21  Johnson, Kameron              11 Hopewell                    
 22  Jones, Julian                 12 Riverside                   
 23  Kelly, Randy                   9 Blythewood                  
 24  Livesey, Max                  10 Wando                       
 25  Manual, Payton                10 Blythewood                  
 26  Mattison, Sidney              12 Pendleton                   
 27  McAdams, Branson              11 Cuthbertson                 
 28  McBride, Charles              12 Apex                        
 29  McGirt, Caleb                 11 Nansemond Ri                
 30  Moore, Manny                  11 Spring Valle                
 31  Muhammad, Essien              11 Fort Dorches                
 32  Parker, Bryce                 11 Mallard Cree                
 33  Pawlak, Ethan                 10 Panther Cree                
 34  Pryor, Devante                11 Goose Creek                 
 35  Seagle, Jack                  11 South Caldwe                
 36  Sluiter, Justin               10 Cuthbertson                 
 37  Snelson, Kyle                 11 River Bluff                 
 38  Spagnuola, Bradley            10 Asheville                   
 39  Spencer, Elijah               10 Dutch Fork                  
 40  Strong, Jawan                 12 Northwestern                
 41  White, Aydan                  11 Christ Schoo                
 42  Wilkerson, Jaxsen              9 South Caldwe                
 43  Williams, Kenneth             11 Beaufort                    
 44  Wilson-Smalls, Jordan         12 Battery Cree                
 45  Wise, Dallas                  12 Dutch Fork                  
 46  Wynn, Chris                   10 Brevard                     
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addessi, Chris                11 Fort Dorches                
  2  Badalamenti, Joey             12 Hanover                     
  3  Baroody, Josh                  9 Ashley Ridge                
  4  Bischoff, Beau                12 May River                   
  5  Blumsack, Connor              10 Weddington                  
  6  Boulanger, Nicholas           11 Pinecrest                   
  7  Boyles, Taylor                12 Easley                      
  8  Callis, Nick                  11 Weddington                  
  9  Chandler, Arun                11 Christ Churc                
 10  Clarkson, Lane                12 Heathwood Ha                
 11  Cochell, Kenneth              12 Providence D                
 12  Esposito, Harris              12 Nation Ford                 
 13  Evans, Drew                    9 Lake Norman                 
 14  Evans, Spencer                11 Lake Norman                 
 15  Fox, Taylor                   11 Easley                      
 16  Frattoroli, Vincent           11 Cuthbertson                 
 17  Hartis, Landon                11 Reagan                      
 18  Hesske, Marcus                11 Parkwood                    
 19  James, John-Hunter            12 Dutch Fork                  
 20  Kornet, Phil                  10 Lexington                   
 21  Lewis, Carter                 12 South Caldwe                
 22  Livoti, Joe                      Spring Valle                
 23  Loy, Stephen                  10 High Point C                
 24  Macias, Alex                  12 Beaufort                    
 25  Malatlian, Tristan            11 Reagan                      
 26  Markulis, Boryan              10 Asheville                   
 27  McAvoy, Jack                  12 Bishop Engla                
 28  McCarthy, Dillon              11 Wando                       
 29  McWilliam, Wade               12 River Bluff                 
 30  Mickle, Jalon                 11 Northwestern                
 31  Mintz, Cade                   10 Christ Schoo                
 32  Mourdakhanian, Sergiy         10 Cuthbertson                 
 33  Murphy, David                 12 New Fairfiel                
 34  O'Cain, John                   9 A.C. Flora                  
 35  Polson, Andrew                   Spring Valle                
 36  Prior, Ashley                 12 Batesburg-Le                
 37  Richard, Calvin               12 Irmo                        
 38  Stevens, Sean                 12 River Bluff                 
 39  Strilka, Michael              10 Nation Ford                 
 40  Sullivan, George              11 Spring Valle                
 41  Thumma, John                  12 Atlee                       
 42  Togami, Jonathan              11 Wando                       
 43  Underwood, Braden             11 Lafayette                   
 44  Waingand, Finn                11 Christ Churc                
 45  Wallick, Sam                  12 Spring Valle                
 46  Ward, Chandler                12 Ragsdale                    
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Ronald              12 Lugoff-Elgin                
  2  Barfield, William             12 Chapin                      
  3  Bovard, Sean                  10 Nation Ford                 
  4  Bowie, Kevin                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
  5  Brandon, Simon                12 Lower Richla                
  6  Brooks, TaChawn               11 Dutch Fork                  
  7  Brown, Kaleb                  12 Ashley Ridge                
  8  Brown, Michael                12 Myrtle Beach                
  9  Bruce, Monty                  10 Stall                       
 10  Bryant, Gerald                10 Hillcrest                   
 11  Campbell, Emperor             11 Wilson                      
 12  Coates, Ronald                11 Westwood                    
 13  Crawford, Chancelor           12 Mallard Cree                
 14  Curry, Javary                 11 McCormick                   
 15  Davis, Ray                    11 Fairfield-Ce                
 16  Dunbar, Jayln                 12 Ridge View                  
 17  Early, Micheal                11 A.C. Flora                  
 18  Edens, Hunter                 11 Travelers Re                
 19  Ekwonu, Ikem                  12 Providence D                
 20  Ellis, Mason                  11 West Forsyth                
 21  Filipkowski, Luke             11 Hardin Valle                
 22  Flaherty, Frankie             10 Charlotte Ca                
 23  Gaddy, Xavier                 11 Hopewell                    
 24  Galloway, Jerrod              12 Pendleton                   
 25  Gelotte, John                 12 Dorman                      
 26  Godbolt, Patrick              12 Blythewood                  
 27  Grambrell, Devonte            12 Westside                    
 28  Greene, Jackson               12 Watauga                     
 29  Hambrook, William             12 Charlotte Ca                
 30  Hames, Jacob                  12 Chapin                      
 31  Holland, Omar                 12 Lakewood                    
 32  Horne, Jaden                  11 Ridge View                  
 33  Howard, Zack                  12 Westside                    
 34  Hunter, Jace                  11 Eagle's Land                
 35  Jackson, Gabe                 12 Landrum                     
 36  Joe, Clarke                   11 Eastside                    
 37  Johnson, Asa                  10 Nation Ford                 
 38  Jones, TJ                     12 Dorman                      
 39  Kennedy, Ashton               12 West Stanly                 
 40  Kowalchick, David             12 Wando                       
 41  Kowalchick, Paul              12 Wando                       
 42  Lawton, AnDarius               8 Aiken                       
 43  Loper, Justyn                 12 Whitewater                  
 44  Loveless, Damon               11 Stall                       
 45  Mack, Dontae                  12 Olympic                     
 46  Martin, Gervais               12 River Bluff                 
 47  Matthews, Hunter              12 James Island                
 48  McAdams, Evan                 12 Travelers Re                
 49  McCoy, Charles                12 Strom Thurmo                
 50  McKnight, Eyan                10 Hillcrest                   
 51  Medlin, Joel                  11 Pinecrest                   
 52  Merriman, Jayden              11 Glass, E. C.                
 53  Miller, Carter                 9 West Stanly                 
 54  Milton, D'Andre               11 Fairfield-Ce                
 55  Mock, Alec                    11 Weddington                  
 56  Myers, Nathan                 12 West Forsyth                
 57  Penegar, Lance                11 Metrolina Ch                
 58  Petrick, Kamryn               11 Ashley Ridge                
 59  Phillips, Luke                10 Riverside                   
 60  Pickford, John                11 Brevard                     
 61  Presley, Blake                 9 Eastside                    
 62  Ratliff, Dexter               12 Beaufort                    
 63  Redfern, Bryan                12 River Bluff                 
 64  Roberts, Jamazin              10 Baldwin                     
 65  Robinson, Jordan              12 Asheville                   
 66  Rodgers, Nick                 12 Blythewood                  
 67  Salyer, Ian                   10 Hardin Valle                
 68  Sappington, Samuel            12 Watauga                     
 69  Schroeder, James Reilly       12 Southside Ch                
 70  Shropshire, Max               12 Spring Valle                
 71  Simmons, Brandon              12 Stratford                   
 72  Smith, Desean                 12 Lower Richla                
 73  Smith, Ja'lin                 11 Glass, E. C.                
 74  Steaman, Zhierre              11 Irmo                        
 75  Stephens, Amoree              10 A.C. Flora                  
 76  Steuttgen, Tanner             12 Pendleton                   
 77  Stone, Tim                    12 Aiken                       
 78  Suber, Philip                 12 Irmo                        
 79  Tulley, Peyton                12 Cuthbertson                 
 80  Vann, Davin                   11 Cary                        
 81  Walker, Gaberiel              10 Riverside                   
 82  Walker, Jamar                 12 Dutch Fork                  
 83  Washington, Marion            11 Spring Valle                
 84  Weekes, Ricky                 11 Cuthbertson                 
 85  Wilkins, Wyatt                12 Woodmont                    
 86  Williams, Avery               12 Lakewood                    
 87  Wilson, Brandon               11 Battery Cree                
 88  Wilson-Smalls, Jordan         12 Battery Cree                
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jamal               12 Lakewood                    
  2  Anderson, Ronald              12 Lugoff-Elgin                
  3  Bailey, Patrick               12 A.C. Flora                  
  4  Baroody, Ben                  11 Ashley Ridge                
  5  Bolick, Cole                  10 Asheville                   
  6  Bovard, Sean                  10 Nation Ford                 
  7  Bowie, Kevin                  12 Lugoff-Elgin                
  8  Brandon, Simon                12 Lower Richla                
  9  Bright, Deangelo              11 Goose Creek                 
 10  Brooks, TaChawn               11 Dutch Fork                  
 11  Brown, Chris                  12 Myrtle Beach                
 12  Brown, Kaleb                  12 Ashley Ridge                
 13  Bruce, Monty                  10 Stall                       
 14  Bryant, Gerald                10 Hillcrest                   
 15  Campbell, Emperor             11 Wilson                      
 16  Carter, Landon                11 West-Oak                    
 17  Chestnut, Major               12 James Island                
 18  Coates, Ronald                11 Westwood                    
 19  Crawford, Chancelor           12 Mallard Cree                
 20  Curry, Javary                 11 McCormick                   
 21  Davidson, Brian               10 Riverside                   
 22  Davis, Paul                   10 Spring Valle                
 23  Davis, Ray                    11 Fairfield-Ce                
 24  Early, Micheal                11 A.C. Flora                  
 25  Edens, Hunter                 11 Travelers Re                
 26  Ekwonu, Ikem                  12 Providence D                
 27  Ellis, Mason                  11 West Forsyth                
 28  Flaherty, Frankie             10 Charlotte Ca                
 29  Floyd, Rayshawn               12 Westwood                    
 30  Gaddy, T Jaden                11 Pinecrest                   
 31  Gaddy, Xavier                 11 Hopewell                    
 32  Gelotte, John                 12 Dorman                      
 33  Gorritz, Zacchques            10 Ridge View                  
 34  Grambrell, Devonte            12 Westside                    
 35  Grate, Ezra                   11 Pendleton                   
 36  Greggs, Ezhri                 12 Battery Cree                
 37  Hambrook, William             12 Charlotte Ca                
 38  Hames, Jacob                  12 Chapin                      
 39  Hamilton, Reed                11 James Island                
 40  Hatley, Dalton                12 West Stanly                 
 41  Horton, Alex                  10 Hardin Valle                
 42  Howard, Zack                  12 Westside                    
 43  Hunter, Jace                  11 Eagle's Land                
 44  Jhaj, Damanjot                11 Spring Valle                
 45  Joe, Clarke                   11 Eastside                    
 46  Johnson, Asa                  10 Nation Ford                 
 47  Jones, TJ                     12 Dorman                      
 48  Joyner, D'Vonte               10 Fort Dorches                
 49  Kennedy, Ashton               12 West Stanly                 
 50  Knight, Connor                10 Blythewood                  
 51  Kowalchick, David             12 Wando                       
 52  Kowalchick, Paul              12 Wando                       
 53  Lawton, AnDarius               8 Aiken                       
 54  Little, KyYea                 12 Beaufort                    
 55  Loper, Justyn                 12 Whitewater                  
 56  Loveless, Damon               11 Stall                       
 57  MacDonald, Daniel             12 North Buncom                
 58  Mack, Dontae                  12 Olympic                     
 59  Maples, Evan                   9 Hardin Valle                
 60  Martin, Gervais               12 River Bluff                 
 61  McAdams, Evan                 12 Travelers Re                
 62  McKnight, Eyan                10 Hillcrest                   
 63  Medlin, Joel                  11 Pinecrest                   
 64  Merriman, Jayden              11 Glass, E. C.                
 65  Milton, D'Andre               11 Fairfield-Ce                
 66  Mock, Alec                    11 Weddington                  
 67  Myers, Nathan                 12 West Forsyth                
 68  Nash, Lucas                   12 Chapin                      
 69  Parker, Tristan               12 West-Oak                    
 70  Penegar, Lance                11 Metrolina Ch                
 71  Pickford, John                11 Brevard                     
 72  Presley, Blake                 9 Eastside                    
 73  Ratliff, Dexter               12 Beaufort                    
 74  Redfern, Bryan                12 River Bluff                 
 75  Roberts, Jamazin              10 Baldwin                     
 76  Robinson, Jordan              12 Asheville                   
 77  Rodgers, Nick                 12 Blythewood                  
 78  Sappington, Samuel            12 Watauga                     
 79  Schroeder, James Reilly       12 Southside Ch                
 80  Seldon, Nate                  12 Glass, E. C.                
 81  Simmons, Brandon              12 Stratford                   
 82  Simpson, Clay                 10 Landrum                     
 83  Smith, Desean                 12 Lower Richla                
 84  Smith, Grayson                11 Landrum                     
 85  Steaman, Zhierre              11 Irmo                        
 86  Steuttgen, Tanner             12 Pendleton                   
 87  Stone, Tim                    12 Aiken                       
 88  Strickland, Lyndon            12 Alexander Ce                
 89  Suber, Philip                 12 Irmo                        
 90  Tulley, Peyton                12 Cuthbertson                 
 91  Vandergrift, Jonathan         10 Metrolina Ch                
 92  Vann, Davin                   11 Cary                        
 93  Walker, Gaberiel              10 Riverside                   
 94  Walker, Jamar                 12 Dutch Fork                  
 95  Washington, Andre              9 Ridge View                  
 96  Wilkins, Wyatt                12 Woodmont                    
 97  Williams, Avery               12 Lakewood                    
 
Event 35  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aycock, Brantley               8 Spring Valle                
  2  Babkiewicz, Ashlyn             8 May River                   
  3  Beach, Sophie                  9 Watauga                     
  4  Bello-Hernandez, Perla        11 Spring Valle                
  5  Bishop, Ella                  11 Chapin                      
  6  Broman-Fulks, Izzy            10 Watauga                     
  7  Cannon, Katie                  9 James Island                
  8  Chilson, Michelle             11 Lugoff-Elgin                
  9  Commerford, Sophia             9 Nation Ford                 
 10  Drafts, Rachel                 9 River Bluff                 
 11  Dukes, Stephanie               9 Northwestern                
 12  Gisewhite, Mela                8 Heathwood Ha                
 13  Goletiani, Margaret           11 Wilson                      
 14  Greengrass, Charlotte         11 Panther Cree                
 15  Harrell, Grace                 8 Lexington                   
 16  Hart, Madison                 10 River Bluff                 
 17  Hessert, Katelyn              10 James Island                
 18  Hoagland, Eva                  7 Lugoff-Elgin                
 19  Johnson, Morgan                9 Archbishop C                
 20  Jurney, Morgan                11 Millbrook                   
 21  King, Jessica                  9 Irmo                        
 22  Lehrich, Taly                 11 Wilson                      
 23  Lillibridges, Paige            9 Northwestern                
 24  Lomoriello, Alyssa             7 Dutch Fork                  
 25  Long, Solena                   9 Northwestern                
 26  Mattes, Hunter                10 Nation Ford                 
 27  McAnulty, Olivia              10 Watauga                     
 28  McEachern, Madison             8 Spring Valle                
 29  Merritt, Koyra                 9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 30  Miller, Haylea                10 Chapin                      
 31  Miller, Lena                  11 Watauga                     
 32  Mullins, Madison              12 Blythewood                  
 33  Nickle, Lucy                  10 James Island                
 34  Noel, Victoria                 9 Spring Valle                
 35  Ortiz, Stephanie              11 Spring Valle                
 36  Park, Abby                     9 Hammond                     
 37  Picone, Allison               10 Cary                        
 38  Pullen, Sara                   9 Fairfield-Ce                
 39  Qui, Emily                    11 Panther Cree                
 40  Rabon, Lexi                    7 Woodland                    
 41  Rojo, Citlaly                 11 Spring Valle                
 42  Roquemore, Caroline           11 River Bluff                 
 43  Seeby, Frankie                11 River Bluff                 
 44  Shealy, Kendall                8 Blythewood                  
 45  Shirley, Anna Camden           8 May River                   
 46  Skinner, Madeline              9 River Bluff                 
 47  Spearen, Teagan               10 Irmo                        
 48  Stephenson, Kate Rae           8 Blythewood                  
 49  Strickland, Jenna              9 A.C. Flora                  
 50  Stuart, Caroline              11 A.C. Flora                  
 51  Studley, Megan                 8 Fort Dorches                
 52  Studley, Tess                  8 Fort Dorches                
 53  Su, Esther                     7 Irmo                        
 54  Swenson, Heather              12 Dutch Fork                  
 55  Terry, Anna                    8 Palmetto Chr                
 56  Thrower, Kellie               10 Chapin                      
 57  Timbes, Anna                   9 A.C. Flora                  
 58  Truesdale, Cameron             8 Heathwood Ha                
 59  Tzotschew, Emma               12 Watauga                     
 60  Watts, Jane                    8 James Island                
 61  Weaver, Natalie               10 Irmo                        
 62  Westfall, Molly                9 Spring Valle                
 63  Williams, Jordan              12 Spring Valle                
 
Event 36  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aitken, Graham                10 Millbrook                   
  2  Angeles, Carlos               12 Spring Valle                
  3  Babcock, Robert               11 Chapin                      
  4  Banks, Tyrese                 11 Northwestern                
  5  Barnett, Tyler                 8 Lugoff-Elgin                
  6  Beecken, Daniel               11 A.C. Flora                  
  7  Bell, Brandon                 10 River Bluff                 
  8  Benson, Miles                  9 Irmo                        
  9  Biggerstaff, Dakota            9 Dorman                      
 10  Bluestein, Reece               7 Hammond                     
 11  Bouchard, Carter              12 Millbrook                   
 12  Bowden, Jaden                 10 Spring Valle                
 13  Brazell, Merrit                9 Hammond                     
 14  Brittain, Alex                10 Hardin Valle                
 15  Brown, Braxton                10 Southwest Gu                
 16  Brown, Caleb                  11 Northwestern                
 17  Brown, Mason                   9 Lexington                   
 18  Bunker, Tristan               11 Pinecrest                   
 19  Burge, Tristan                 8 Irmo                        
 20  Calalang, Nathan              11 James Island                
 21  Campbell, Mills               10 May River                   
 22  Cannon, Ethan                  9 Watauga                     
 23  Cardoza, Trenton               7 Lugoff-Elgin                
 24  Castro, Fernando              10 Spring Valle                
 25  Cathey, Spencer               10 Watauga                     
 26  Cross, Jack                    9 Christ Schoo                
 27  Dela Torre, Tristan           10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 28  Dentler, Jake                  8 Blue Ridge                  
 29  DeVolld, Douglas              10 James Island                
 30  Dippold, Christopher          10 Lugoff-Elgin                
 31  Doby, Chris                    8 Spring Valle                
 32  Downs, Luke                    8 Fairfield-Ce                
 33  Dugar, Brandon                10 Greer Middle                
 34  Dyer, Ethan                   11 River Bluff                 
 35  Eddins, Amir                  11 A.C. Flora                  
 36  Evans, Kai                    10 James Island                
 37  Faison, Caleb                  9 River Bluff                 
 38  Flaherty, Corbin               9 Archbishop C                
 39  Floman, Oskar                 11 Wilson                      
 40  Foy, Coby                     11 River Bluff                 
 41  Frattaroli, Anthony           11 Nation Ford                 
 42  Freeman, Rien                 10 Watauga                     
 43  Friel, Aaron                  11 Asheville                   
 44  Frye, Christopher              9 Lugoff-Elgin                
 45  Gantt, Tyler                  10 Pelion                      
 46  Garcia, Ayden                  7 Fort Dorches                
 47  Garrett, Aden                 12 Irmo                        
 48  Geiger, Jordan                10 A.C. Flora                  
 49  Goebel, John                  10 Asheville                   
 50  Golbus, Tyler                 11 Chapin                      
 51  Green, Abdi                    9 Brevard                     
 52  Grider, Owen                  10 Northwestern                
 53  Guffey, Jonas                 11 Lincoln Char                
 54  Gunter, Riley                  9 Fort Dorches                
 55  Hare, Naitonio                10 Blythewood                  
 56  Henderson, Caden               9 Westwood                    
 57  Hengeveld, Logan               9 Chapin                      
 58  Hillier, Colby                11 Fort Dorches                
 59  Holt, Hastings                10 Watauga                     
 60  Hosom, Hayden                 10 Dorman                      
 61  Idhammar, Victor              10 Cary                        
 62  Imran, Jareer                 11 Spring Valle                
 63  Johnson, Christian            12 James Island                
 64  Karp, Maddox                  11 Wilson                      
 65  Kauer, Roman                  10 Nation Ford                 
 66  Keck, Colin                   10 May River                   
 67  Kepley, William                9 A.C. Flora                  
 68  Khalil, Abe                    9 River Bluff                 
 69  Kingsmore, Lee                 9 Irmo                        
 70  Kittrell, Patrick             11 Spring Valle                
 71  LaVoi, Mac                    12 James Island                
 72  Law, Cutter                   10 Lincoln Char                
 73  Levesque, Ryan                 9 James Island                
 74  Lindler, Orie                  9 A.C. Flora                  
 75  Lobianco, Colton              11 James Island                
 76  Lungaro, Dante                 8 Fort Dorches                
 77  Lykins, Spencer               11 Pinecrest                   
 78  Maldonado, Emi                 9 North Buncom                
 79  Maresh, Adam                  11 Lexington                   
 80  Marin-Salinas, Randy           9 Parkland                    
 81  Martin, Kyle                   9 Hilton Head                 
 82  Mathews, Tyler                 9 Northwestern                
 83  McCornick, Matthew             9 Nation Ford                 
 84  McCown, Mitchell               9 Hardin Valle                
 85  McLoughlin, Jack              10 Cary                        
 86  McMillian, Clay               10 Blythewood                  
 87  Miller, Eric                   9 Fort Dorches                
 88  Miller, Meetze                 7 Chapin                      
 89  Momola, Evan                   9 River Bluff                 
 90  Moore, Tucker                 10 Pelion                      
 91  Mosley, Gabriel               11 Fairfield-Ce                
 92  Mosley, Joshua                 9 Fairfield-Ce                
 93  Mott, Tanner                  10 Chapin                      
 94  N'Joku, Azunna                12 Spring Valle                
 95  Nazarian, Lawrence             9 Charlotte Ca                
 96  Neal, Jarrod                   9 Fairfield-Ce                
 97  Nelson, Ty                    10 Dorman                      
 98  Notarangeelo, Timothy          9 Northwestern                
 99  Ogle, Dustin                   9 Lugoff-Elgin                
100  Padiak, Evan                  10 Cary                        
101  Padillo, Anthony              10 Northwestern                
102  Patton, Kaden                  9 Fort Dorches                
103  Payne, Mitchell               10 Millbrook                   
104  Peters, Jermy                  9 Chapin                      
105  Pigford, Curtis               10 Fort Dorches                
106  Pimienta, Gerardo             12 Fort Dorches                
107  Rapp, Matt                    10 Millbrook                   
108  Rashid, Selman                11 Hardin Valle                
109  Rentiers, Jack                 9 A.C. Flora                  
110  Rigda, Dakota                 10 Millbrook                   
111  Risher, Jace                   8 Westwood                    
112  Robertson, William             7 Lugoff-Elgin                
113  Robinson, Ethan                8 Irmo                        
114  Rodriguez, Jason              11 Fort Dorches                
115  Salas, Julian                 11 Aiken                       
116  Scarlett, Bailey              10 Millbrook                   
117  Seawright, Judah               9 A.C. Flora                  
118  Shuler, Tyler                  9 Spring Valle                
119  Slater, Gryffen                9 Northwestern                
120  Smith, Daniel                 10 Blythewood                  
121  Smith, Matthew                10 River Bluff                 
122  Smith, Thomas                 11 Lugoff-Elgin                
123  Smith, Zachary                12 Blythewood                  
124  Spangler, Garrett             11 Dutch Fork                  
125  Sullivan, Andrew              10 Blythewood                  
126  Tarplin, Zyear                12 Fort Dorches                
127  Taylor, Ethan                  9 Spring Valle                
128  Thomas, Dylan                  9 Chapin                      
129  Timmerman, Patrick            10 River Bluff                 
130  Torek, Connell                 8 Fort Dorches                
131  Trapp, Jordan                  9 Fort Dorches                
132  Trusty, Adam                   9 Greer Middle                
133  Walkup, Michael               10 Northwestern                
134  Wheat, Aaron                  10 Fort Dorches                
135  Williams, Jalen                9 Archbishop C                
136  Williamson, David              9 Hardin Valle                
137  Wing, Caleb                   10 Dutch Fork                  
138  Wood, Genorris                 9 Lugoff-Elgin                
139  Woodbury, Christian            9 Southwest Gu                
140  Workman, Elias                 8 Dorman