55 Years!!‎ > ‎

Classmates

Gary Gene Adam

Alberta "Bert" (Adams) Westmark

Patricia Mae Adamson

Leo L. Addison

Catherine E. (Ainge) Harris

Patricia Lee (Allred) Johnson

Cora B. (Alt) Whitney

Wayne L. Alverson

Diane F. (Alworth) Pasquarelli

Susan Diane (Ames) Echevarria

Bette Kathleen "Kathe" (Anderson) Harris

Patricia Susan (Anderson) Williams

Charlene (Andrews) Munson

Rebecca Carolyn (Apple) Kool-Fujibe

Donna Lee (Archer) Moore

Vicki Jo (Armstrong) Holsinger

Patricia Kathleen (Babcock) Totten

Carol Laene Bachelder

Marilee (Badger) Little

Paul Theodore Baird

Vonnie (Ball) Dufault

John Paul Ballif

Gary Wayne Barnes

Marilyn Ann (Barnett) Nygren

Sandra (Barrett) Hayes

Patricia "Pat" Blackburn

Patricia Jane "Jani" Beckwith

William Eugene Bell

Lorna Gayle (Bergesen) Auld

Karyl Lynn Beyerle-Floor

Dale Lee Blackburn

Mary Ruth (Blacksmith) Hellickson

Albert Leon Blaser

Janet (Bodily) Lyda

Michele Diane (Boebert) Good

Garry Lee Boggis

Philip B. Bowditch

James Kenyon Boyd

Sandra Jean Boyington

J. Ned Brewerton

Lt. Col. Kenneth L. Briggs, USA (R)

David Brock

Bonnie Lennia (Brockus) Gyer

Georgia Lee (Brooks) Solls

Bernadine E. (Brown) Zahary-Lyman

Roger Allen Burnett

Beth Anne (Burt) McGovney

Richard G. Burton

Jon R. Butler

Judy (Button) Brown

Dennis Alfred Call

Linda Carol (Campbell) Bryan

John C. Capporelli

Linda N. (Carlton) Theiss

Carol (Carpenter) Parker

Judy (Carpenter) McCoy

Paul M. Castelin

Teresa Ann (Cengotita) Blaser

Willis D. Chandler

Susan Ann (Clapp) Van Paepeghem

Hal A. Clark, Jr.

Taylor J. Clark

Sherrie (Climer) Sugden

Bill Cline

James Robert Cobley

Coleen Derece (Cochran) Fagan

Charles Franklin Coe

Luana Lee (Coles) Owen

Ken L. Compton

Verlin Lloyd Compton

Roberta Ann (Coon) Sardell

William Robert “Bill” Cooper

Betty “Joanne” (Cox) Peterson

Linda Lee (Crump) Jensen

Richard Pherson Dahl

Patricia Ann (Daly) Wade

Leroy Davey

Christopher Davidson

Sharon Louise (Davidson) Glenn

Sylvia Kay (Davis) Wise

Terry James Davis

Donna Mae (Dickover) Allington

Mary Ann (Dodd) Scott

Richard G. "Dick" Donnelly

Sharon Ann (Dotson) Farnham

Kay Colleen (Downard) Wells

Larry J. Dresser

Fern Andree (Dudley) Drake

Phyllis J. (Egbert) Sanderson

Douglas Dean Eller

Larry Gene Elliott

Sandra M. (Ellis) Mc Eldowney

Ralph Elrod

Zoie Marie (Ewing) Clark

Jerry D. Fitzgerald

Marilyn (Flake) Fisk

Michael Brian Fleming

Elizabeth Ann (Fletcher) Fairbanks

Connie Margaret (Fogerson) Shumaker

John Charles Foley

Ronald Gary Folwell

Raymond M. Forrey

Nancy Ann (Fosbinder) Lakey

Bonita "Bonnie" Louise (Freeman) Hall

Renee Annette (Fulkerson) Walker

Frank Clarence Fuss

Mardi (Gale) Dawson

Ramona (Garro) Higer

Linda Kae (Gehrig) Tilby

Warren William Gibbons

Linda Lee (Gift) Zumhofe

Carol Jane Gill

Carol Lynn (Glade) Haroldson

Kathleen Elizabeth (Goggin) Fields

Sherron Ann (Goicoechea) Balog

Robert Lau “Bob” Gorton

Michael D. Gragg

Jean “Jeannie” Louise (Green) Ryan

Carolyn (Greene) Oborn

John Frederick Greenfield

Linda Lucille (Guffey) Otto

Karen Marie (Hackney) Moyer

C. John Hallvik

Kathryn “Kathy” I. (Hammack) Bonham
Lars Eric Hansen

Victoria “Vicki” Louise (Harrison) Sanborn

Rebecca "Becki" (Hart) Elliott

Vicki Rae (Hartshorne) Higby

Arthur Kent Hauck

Marilee Sue (Hawkes) Roertson

Timothy Lee Hedges

Margaret Ann (Hellstern) Zollman

Gary Mack Heppler

Sharron L. (Higgs) Kipling

Jerry Holsbeck

Pat (Hoops) Webster

Daniel T. Hormaechea

Gerald “Jerry” Richard Hubbell

Claudia (Hugentobler) Little

Rose Marie (Hutchens) Kline

John R. "Dick" Hyder

William “Bill” Kent Ilett

Ronna L. (Janousek) Tarrant

Sharon Ann (Jensen) Harris

Harold “Hal” R. Jeppesen

Bonnie (Johnson) Sharp

John William Jonas

Jack Douglas Kaper

Nancy J. (Kaufman) Brown

Doren L. Keith

Dennis C. Kelvie

Karol Dorothy (Kennaly) Cawthon

James Kennedy

Judy Patricia (Kent) Larrea

James M. “Jim” Kidd

Margaret Eileen Klam

Bette Jo (Klein) Deveraux

Eugene Loryn Kopan

Patrick H. Laing

Dennis Keith Lambert

Anne Marie (Larson) White

Eugene G. Larson

Roger A. Law

David E. Leader

Harold M. Lee

Anne (Levering) McCreery

Betty Jane (Lewandowski) Nason

David W. Light (inducted by Class of '62)

Charles “Max” Long

Rev. Thomas Joseph Loucks

 



Nancy Florine (Lovejoy) Cpeland

Gary Lynn Loveland

Judith “Judy” Ann (Lucht) Capporelli

Carolina Basa (Lugay) Lacson

Judy (Lukehart) Blodgett

Janet Elaine (Lundell) Ahlin

Rev. John Bernard Luttmann

Carolyn Elaine (Lyons) Bolen

Mickey Kay (Lyons) Windes

Richard John Magnuson

Carol Kay (Mahon) Evans

Pamela Ann (Maitland) Bock

Doris (Mallory) Wergenson

Diana Cheryl (Manning) Shipley

Diana Jean (Marcum) Burke

Jim M. Margrave

Judith Alice (Marshall) Collins

Mary Adele (Martin) Taddicken

Richard Paul May

Alice Quintella (McCary) Gustafson

Roy Eugene McConaughey

Jolene (McCullough) Cope

Michael “Mike” Ray McFadden

Donn R. McGinnis

Daniel Allen McGregor

Judy (McKee) Delmer

Michael Jay McQuade

William “Willy” N. McQuillen

Thomas F. Medlin

Anne (Mihelich) Knight

Geraldine (Miller) Gibson

Shelley (Miller) Axtell

Gordon Lawrence Mills

Holden Yale Mitchell

Allen “Monty” M. Mohrman

Rhodes “Dusty” D. Moller, III

Margaret H. (Montrose) Stigers

Janice A. (Moore) Stevens

John MacLeod Moore

Sherrill “Sherry” Jean (Moore) Osterhoudt

Nancy Jean (Morgan) Turner

Betty (Morris) Carter

Sharon Marie (Mousetis) Fleischmann

Evelyn Marie Mousseau

Mary “Lou” Louise (Murelaga) Guerricabeitia

Lynda Carol (Murphy) O’Brien

Sharon Louise (Murphy) Forrey

Calvin Harry Musgrove

Janet Louise (Muzatko) Sanders

Wilke E. Myers, III

Nancy Louise (Naser) Birch

Phyllis Venetta (Nedrow) Skelly

Steve G. Needles

Norma Dianne (Neibaur) Jaeger

James Edward Nelson

Gary James Nutt

Nancy Patricia (O’Rouark) Ward

Sharon Mary (Oakes) Newton

Charlotte (Oberbillig) Hess

Virginia Ann Orvis

Jerry Parker

Brigado M. Parra, Jr.

Julian Parra, MD

Sally (Paul) Wise

Jean Elaine (Pennington) Wendt

Lucinda Mae “Cindy” (Perkins) Sumner

Marvin Lew Perkins

Steve Duane Perkins

Katholyn "Neyle" (Peterson) Larson

Patricia "Pat" Helen (Porter) Jackson

Janet Evelyn (Post) Lindquist

Dolores Kay (Randolph) Jensen-Paulson

Dr. James Allen Redfield

Judith Clare (Reimann) Campbell

Patricia "Pat" (Reno) Work

T. Donald Reynolds

Douglas Vernon Rich

Robert Wayne Richey

James Edward Richmond

Charles “Chuck” Wayne Riggs

Mary Kathryn (Robbins) Little

Nedra Dianne (Robert) Chard

Marlene Kay (Roberts) Hallauer

Richard “Dick” Roberts

Shari Marie (Robertson) Strong

Terrill “Terry” Susan (Rodwell) Sathre

Mary Ann (Roundy) Holmes

Marlyse Darlene (Runkle) Robinson

Gayhard “Gary” Leo Ruschman

Sondra “Sandy” Dianne (Russell) Kreizenbeck

Eldon Sailor, Jr.

Barry James Samuels

Edith “Edie” Carol (Saxton) Spanogle

Ted C. Scharff

James Michael Schmer

Jack Austin Schoonover

Laura Suzanne Schultz

Patricia “Patti” Joan (Schumaker) Jaso

Wilma Jean (Seaman) Brown

Sandra Whitney (Shellworth) Hildner

Susan Diane Sherer

Frederick Lee Shipman

Gardner "Gard" William Skinner, Jr.

Viola “Anne” Smidt

Mary Honora (Smilanich) Welton

Dennis Craig Smith

Dennis Ralph Smith

Jerry & Donna Smith (inducted by the Class of '62)

Judy Lee (Smith) Kane

Marvin J. Smith

Mary Ann (Smith) Holmes

Jack L. Sparks, IV

Philip “Phil” A. Spulnik

Suzanna (Steele) Perry

Gloria Kay (Steinman) Derby

Samuel “Sam” R. Stivison

Shirley “Ann” (Street) Machule

Wilma Eileen (Studebaker) Mican

Irene (Sudweeks) Lunt

Lyndon James Sumner

Katherine “Kathy” Mae Swinehart

Tina Marie (Taber) Ballenger

Donald M. Talbott

Nancy (Tarr) Miller

Col. William “Bill” R. Teske

John W. Thistlewood

James Eldon Thompson

Roger K. Thompson

Elizabeth “Beth” Ann (Tomlinson) Gandara

Odell Turnboo

Ron Jess Twilegar

Kenneth Ralph Uranga

Richard “Rich” J. Urresti

Paula Sue (Vanderwood) Falkner

Patrick David Vargason

Katherine “Kathy” Carol (Vernon) Tennyson

Janet Martha (Vetter) Bejsovec

Frederick James Vincen

Leonard Carlyle Vose

Gail Elizabeth (Walker) Brown

James Walker

Joan Janet (Wall) Buckmaster

Steve Ware

Barry Allen Watts

Connie Elizabeth Weaver

James Clark Weaver

David Sherman Weick

Charles "Chuck" Hyde Weir

George Ernest Wennstrom

Karen Lee (Wennstrom) Arguinchona

Jim Ernest Westby

Stephen James Westerdale

Donna Irene (Whitaker) Kemble

Curtis “Mac” Macarthur Williams

Merlin Ellis Williams

Boyce 'Spike' Mack Williamson

Lawrence "Larry" Eugene Williamson

Karl Victor Willig

Gary Lee Wilson

Suzanne Carol Wilson

Doris (Winder) Young

Phyllis Kay (Wing) Blunck

Marilyn "Judy" (Winn) James

Sharon A. (Wolfe) Kraupa

Gerri (Wonacott) Tuning

Glen R. Wood

Kathleen Kuueilana (Wood) Holyoak

Ruth Ann (Wood) Haight

Thomas Michael Woodward

Camille (Young) Stockton

James Frederic Youngblood

Bernard J. Zahm


***Check under "deceased" or "missing" for

      classmates not listed here.***