Teams

Listed below are the teams and players who will be participating in the event:
Brigade

  1. Andre Lacroix Jr.
  2. Nigel Bennett
  3. Bret Larkin
  4. Jerry Kelly
  5. Brian O'Neill
  6. Dan Romanski
  7. H. Connor Robbins
  8. Nick Ciani
  9. Blair Arbuckle
  10. Bryce Vasko
  11. Bill Perish
  12. Jeffrey Dobos
  13. Bo Zinner

Cohen & Company/TD & D

  1. Chris Madison
  2. Andrew Wisniewski
  3. Bob Maclauchlan
  4. Damian Rhodes
  5. Harry West
  6. Mike Jeffery
  7. Brandon Dynes
  8. Drew Rocco
  9. Matt Goldschmidt
  10. Matt London
  11. Mike London
  12. Rick Malinas
  13. Rob MacKinlay
  14. Roger Vozar
  15. Ryan Boylan

CRGIT

  1. Adam Ludwig
  2. Doug Freer
  3. Sean Whiteford
  4. Bill Armington
  5. Craig Gemmill
  6. Dan Aerni
  7. Jeff Kapp
  8. Joe Jedrzejek
  9. Bill Ferrell
  10. Brandon Bonham
  11. Mike Bunker
  12. Pete Sugarman
  13. Tim Eagan
Falls Dentistry

  1. Andy Baskin
  2. David Swain
  3. Erik Kasmer
  4. Tabby Tackett
  5. Brandon Tackett
  6. Connor Stump
  7. Dan Gilliam
  8. Dudley Burke
  9. Kristen Tackett
  10. Lauren Goldschmidt
  11. Lisa Shirley
  12. Mike Chiellino
  13. Ryan Vogelsberger
  14. Seth Greenberg

Ganley Westside Imports

  1. Brandon Wojtowicz
  2. Brian FitzGerald
  3. Josh Heyka
  4. Brad Forward
  5. Brandon Detzel
  6. Brian Gallets
  7. Dave Brandt
  8. Glen Stevens
  9. Glenn Shtarkman
  10. James Tusoch
  11. Keith Abood
  12. Kevin Amolsch
  13. Ray Dunning
  14. Sean Regan
  15. Steve Warshawsky
  16. Tim FitzGerald
Middlefield Bank
  1. Max Ortolani
  2. Carlos Hidalgo
  3. Ian Jakupka
  4. Paula Hidalgo
  5. Alex Echavarria
  6. Joe Damberger
  7. John Solich
  8. Dan Bihari
  9. David Hartman
  10. Mike Pishnery
  11. John Shyrock
  12. Mike Sharon
Rosenblatt Realty / Minute Men Staffing

  1. Brent Grossman-McKee
  2. David Trevathan
  3. Doug Grossman
  4. Joe Marziani
  5. Ryan Mayhugh
  6. Morgan McClellon
  7. Blayne McKenzie
  8. Mike Delaney
  9. Eddy Piliang
  10. Mike Oliver
  11. Jim Rosenblatt
  12. Rhonda Albers

Saturday Night Hockey Group
  1. Ben Trevarthen
  2. Phil Ryder
  3. Randy John
  4. Tony Prpic
  5. Bre Moser
  6. Chris Spann
  7. Mike Korosi
  8. Tony Cossman
  9. Craig Salvadore
  10. Mark Scherer
  11. Tim Hovan
  12. Drew Burney
  13. Jeff Pittsenberger

Goalies
  1. Brian Stephany
  2. Jake Tackett
  3. Peter Ehlers
  4. Danny Smith
  5. Eric Albers
  6. Jerry Privitera
  7. Jim Kracker
  8. Steve Brown

Professionals