Picture Day

Picture Day Schedule for Saturday April 30th at Rainbow Park 

Photo Time Team Name Divison Coach
8:00 AM   PCSSL U12B-2 Dan
8:00 AM Shrek's Disciples U16/14B-3 Nicole Maroko
8:07 AM Orange Ninjas U8G-1 Nishal Sheth
8:10 AM Lavender Lollipops U8G-4 Xiao Xie
8:14 AM Green Serpents U10G-3 Pradipta Mani
8:20 AM Extreme Blue U10G-5 Shivani Rangwala
8:21 AM Geckos U6/5G-2 Ramanan Natarajan
8:30 AM Green Dragons U12G-3 Claus Strand
8:35 AM Firebirds U10B-8 Song Yang
8:40 AM Tigers U6/5G-3 Alvin Wu
8:49 AM TBD U8G-6 Venuprakash Barathan
8:50 AM Ninjas U8B-2 Craig Rienhart
8:56 AM Fireballs U8B-5 Jiahua Hou
9:00 AM Red PCSSL U10B  
9:03 AM White PCSSL U10B  
9:03 AM Blue PCSSL U10B  
9:10 AM Red Spartans U16/14B-2 Igor Futritski
9:10 AM Black Scorpions U10B-2 Eric Dunn
9:17 AM The Tigers U10B-5 Rodrick Spencer
9:20 AM The Sky Gods U10B-6 Srikanta Mohapatra
9:24 AM Blue Ballistics U16/14G-1 Stan Moffet
9:24 AM Eagles U8B-1 David Havasy
9:30 AM Blue Strikers U8B-6 Roshan Kumar
9:31 AM Green Raptors U8B-10 Justin Blumenthal
9:38 AM Blue Lightning Bolts U8B-14 Julio Moreno
9:40 AM TBD U8B-7  
9:45 AM TBD U5B-1 Rashid Raj
9:45 AM Zoomers U5B-2 Corey Liu
9:50 AM TBD U5B-3 Glenn Livezey
9:52 AM TBD U5B-4  
9:59 AM TBD U5B-5  
10:20 AM Orange Fireflies U6/5G-1 Prashant Ghattamaneni
10:20 AM Green Ninjas U6B-3 Cissy Yuan
10:27 AM Super Strikers U6B-5 Ashish Chotai
10:30 AM Blue Crystals U8G-5 Prashant Ghattamaneni
10:34 AM Tornadoes U8B-9 Zhuohui Tan
10:40 AM Super Soccerkids U8B-11 Irfan Mohammed
10:41 AM TBD U10B-9  
10:41 AM Blue Warriors U10B-11 Steve Aboagye
10:48 AM Oxigen Cells U12B-1 Jeff Vaughn
10:50 AM Annoying Oranges U12B-5 Pransu Dash
10:55 AM Ice Dragons U12B-4 Scott Ellis
11:00 AM Blu3 Ch33ki3s N3rds U12B-6 Aaron Mahimainathan
11:02 AM Green Scorpions U10B-3 Hari Tirumanadham
11:02 AM TBD U10B-4 Angel Hernandez
11:09 AM TBD U6B-2 Sree Budhavarapu
11:10 AM TBD U6B-6  
11:16 AM Green Leprechaun U8G-3 Zhiqiang Niu
11:20 AM Jaguar U8B-3 Xiaofeng Han
11:23 AM Blue Lightning U8B-4 BhurshanKhadpe
11:30 AM Team ''Merica U16/14B-1 Vince Dinh
11:30 AM Great White Sharks U16/14B-4 Eric Huang
11:37 AM TBD U6B-1 Arvind Chandra
11:40 AM TBD U6B-4 Katherine Gardella
11:44 AM Green Sharks U6B-7 Alejandra Rojas
11:44 AM Orange Strikers U8B-8 Mayank Sinha
11:50 AM Green Dragons U8B-12 Sachin Pathak
11:51 AM Tsunami U10G-2 Laura Huff
11:59 AM TBD U10G-6 Lee Murphy
12:00 PM Green Mantises U10B-7 Xiangdong Huang
12:06 PM The Orcas U12B-2 Xiaolong Zhang
12:06 PM The Red U12B-3 Xuedong Zhang
12:10 PM Orange Lightning U10G-1 Suleyman Yesilyurt
12:13 PM TBD U10G-4 Katherine Gardella
12:20 PM Colts U10B-1 Brian Mcallister
12:20 PM TBD U10B-10 Chris Wu
12:25 PM Riptide U12G-2 Eric Maxwell
12:30 PM Independence Day U16/14G-2 Laura Seaman
12:35 PM Red Viper U8B-13 Xiaogang Zhu
12:40 PM TBD U16B-1 PCSSL Steven Altus
12:30 PM TBD U8G-7 Agrima Sharma

If a team CAN NOT make the schedule picture day please contact pictureday@ayso64.org immediately to schedule a make up date.
If an individual CAN NOT make the scheduled picture day please contact pictureday@ayso64.org immediately to schedule a make up date.


V.I.P, Make Up Day for Teams and Individuals and BAFSL teams is on Sunday April 24, 2016 at Creekside Park in San Jose.


All registered players are entitled to a Basic package, paid by Region 64:
a) One Digital Memory Mate (Team picture along with one individual Player photo)
b) One photo Magnet.

Additional packages or a la Carte can be ordered by specifying these in Section #2. Prices already include the sales tax; please include the exact payment in the envelope for the extra orders.
To order online please go to www.mypicday.com and use code ayso642016s


Picture Day Coordinator: pictureday@ayso64.org


After Picture Day

A Coach, Team Parent, or Group Leader should pick up pictures as noted on our Region Calendar.


Comments