Classement par catégorie

RAID DES MARTIENS 2016

Poussin(e)s

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 400 Gabin DUBOSQ Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 00:41:05 14,60

2 402 Léo paul JULIENNE VC Granville FFC 1 00:46:36 12,88

3 404 Mael CAPELLE CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 00:57:43 10,40

4 403 Sohan HERPIN CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 00:58:19 10,29

5 401 Floris YON Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:03:07 9,51

Benjamin(e)s

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 422 Martin DURIEZ VC Granville FFC 1 00:40:20 14,88

2 426 Noah TURPIN Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 00:46:51 12,81

3 423 Paul MC GRATH Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 00:48:14 12,44

4 421 Alexis MONNEAUX Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 00:54:04 11,10

5 428 Quentin LEGRAND AUNAY VTT UFOLEP 1 00:54:37 10,99

6 420 Hugo COEURET VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 00:55:49 10,75

7 427 Maxime LETAINTURIER CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 00:58:22 10,28

8 424 Guillaume COEURDACIER AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP 1 00:58:25 10,27

9 425 Theo DECHANCE CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 01:00:19 9,95

MINIMES

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 215 Jeune FREMOND VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 00:54:43 15,35

2 207 Florian GUEDON VC Granville FFC 1 00:54:51 15,31

3 213 Luis BIARD AUNAY VTT UFOLEP 1 00:56:42 14,81

4 212 Faustin LEPESANT CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 00:56:47 14,79

5 211 Florian PICOT CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 01:04:55 12,94

6 205 Yannis CYSIQUE Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:05:18 12,86

7 203 Mathieu VIVIER Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 01:07:53 12,37

8 204 Theo DUBOURG Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:09:57 12,01

9 200 William REVEL Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:14:57 11,21

10 206 Paul PLANTEGENET Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:16:02 11,05

11 210 Jeremy PROVOST VC Granville FFC 1 01:23:28 10,06

12 202 Corentin PILARD Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:25:32 9,82

13 201 jean baptist MILOCHE Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:58:13 7,11

CADETS

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 108 Paul PILASTRE VC St Lô Pont Hébert FFC 1 01:14:35 18,50

2 115 Hogo FREMOND VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 01:19:09 17,44

3 107 Antoine DOUCHIN Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 01:25:18 16,18

4 104 Théo LEFAUDEUX VC Granville FFC 1 01:28:32 15,59

5 112 Lavergne THOMAS VELO JEUNE AVENT FFC 1 01:30:16 15,29

6 102 Baptiste LEBASNIER VC Granville FFC 1 01:31:52 15,02

7 114 Paul CUILLER VC LISIEUX FFC 1 01:32:27 14,93

8 106 Benjamin COURANT Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:37:43 14,12

9 110 Tom HAVIN Aunay VTT SLPB NL 1 01:41:25 13,61

10 105 Gaétan SORIN VC Granville FFC 1 01:48:49 12,68

11 103 Alexis LEBASNIER VC Granville FFC 1 01:54:30 12,05

12 100 Tristan ROCHER Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 01:54:35 12,04

13 109 Damien COUBRAY CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 02:05:12 11,02

14 111 Kilian MERCIER AUNAY VTT slpb UFOLEP 1 02:06:05 10,95

15 113 Quentin HANAT VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 02:07:42 10,81

VÉTÉRANS B

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 155 Dominique BERGAR VC Bocage Vire FFC 1 01:19:05 17,45

2 164 Jak BISSON ASPTT Caen UFOLEP 1 01:19:19 17,40

3 165 Jean-yves CORBIN ASPTT Caen UFOLEP 1 01:21:26 16,95

4 161 Thierry BARADEL Non licencié NL 1 01:23:21 16,56

5 166 Patrick PILASTRE VC LISIEUX FFC 1 01:26:35 15,94

6 150 Patrice LEBOSSE VC LISIEUX UFOLEP 1 01:26:54 15,88

7 157 Thierry GUEZET VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 01:31:41 15,05

8 153 Norbert DUBOIS UC Ifs Hérouville FFC 1 01:39:32 13,86

9 160 Christian PERNELLE Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 01:59:02 11,59

10 158 Christophe DOUCHIN Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 02:17:06 10,07

11 154 Rémy PERNELLE Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 02:19:59 9,86

12 151 Herve GUEROULT Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 03:02:54 7,55

VÉTÉRANS C

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 180 Norbert HAREL VC LISIEUX UFOLEP 1 01:25:29 16,14

2 182 Jean jacques GUIBERT ASPTT CAEN UFOLEP 1 01:47:47 12,80

TANDEM

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 144 Nicolasdelphi SUZANNEPASQUER 14mb FFC 1 01:54:26 12,06

2 141 Pierre jessica GRENET GRENET AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP 1 01:58:01 11,69

3 140 Olivier christ TALBOT TALBOT AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP 1 02:11:13 10,52

4 143 Regis pierre DESPAS HENRY VC Sourdeval Mortain FFC 1 02:18:26 9,97

5 142 Christophe lu LAFORGE COEURDACIER AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP 1 02:21:20 9,76

JUNIORS

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 9 Cody WAGNER le mans sarthe velo FFC 1 01:44:54 18,88

2 1 Alexis PIERRE CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 01:46:55 18,52

3 7 Guillaume DOUCHIN Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 02:08:57 15,35

4 6 Merlin BOUMARAF Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 02:10:55 15,12

5 8 Erwann MC GRATH Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 02:13:25 14,84

6 5 Gwendal HULIN VC Granville FFC 1 02:22:20 13,91

7 3 Victor PORET Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 02:35:41 12,72

SÉNIORS A

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 26 Jérémie MOREL Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 01:38:32 20,09

2 27 Paul ROCHER Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 01:49:26 18,09

3 25 Victor GANTNER Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 01:49:43 18,05

4 21 Camille DUBOIS UC Ifs Hérouville FFC 1 01:51:30 17,76

5 30 Adrien ROPARTZ VC LISIEUX FFC 1 02:01:43 16,27

6 29 Valentin PERNELLE Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 02:03:33 16,03

7 20 Peter SIDLER Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 02:09:10 15,33

8 32 Thomas HARDEL VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 02:12:49 14,91

9 23 Anthony DECLEE Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 02:21:25 14,00

10 31 Logan WAGNER le mans sarthe FFC 1 02:24:55 13,66

11 28 Maxime FEUGÈRES Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 02:29:41 13,23

12 22 Alexandre VEREECKE Aunay VTT SLPB FFC 1 02:32:09 13,01

SÉNIORS B

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 56 Marc BOILEAU VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 01:56:07 17,05

2 42 Sylvain RANCHY Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP 1 01:56:09 17,05

3 51 Christophe CHAILLOU AC BAYEUX FFC 1 01:58:17 16,74

4 44 Nicolas LENEPVEU Non licencié NL 1 02:02:07 16,21

5 47 Mickaël ISABELLE Flers cyclisme 61 FFC 1 02:04:06 15,95

6 41 Nicolas HERBINIERE Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP 1 02:04:14 15,94

7 43 Arnaud GILLES VC LISIEUX UFOLEP 1 02:07:37 15,52

8 48 Rodrigue WENDENBECQ AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP 1 02:22:59 13,85

9 40 Benoît MACKIEWICZ VTT Vallée de Seine FFC 1 02:30:57 13,12

10 55 Antoine VARIN VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 02:37:00 12,61

11 57 François LEVAILLANT NL 1 02:37:30 12,57

VÉTÉRANS A

N° Prénom Nom Nb tour Temps Moyenne

1 60 Rémi JOUANNIN XC Couronne FFC 1 01:47:26 18,43

2 66 Jerome PIVERT UC PAYS D'ARGENTA FFC 1 01:56:48 16,95

3 68 Michel KAZ USCC Triathlon FFTRI 1 02:06:28 15,66

4 67 Thierry PIERRE CS VILLEDIEU LES P FFC 1 02:19:36 14,18

5 69 Pascal ERAULT VC LISIEUX UFOLEP 1 02:24:05 13,74

6 65 David LEROUX AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP 1 02:33:55 12,86

7 70 Emmanuel CALDIN VELO JEUNE AVENT UFOLEP 1 02:46:24 11,90

8 61 Pascal GORDIEN Non licencié NL 1 03:02:00 10,88