Classement scratch

RAID DES MARTIENS 2016

N° Prénom Nom Temps Moyenne

CLASSEMENT SCRACH

1 26 Jérémie MOREL Aunay VTT SLPB FFC Séniors A 1 01:38:32 20,09

2 9 Cody WAGNER le mans sarthe velo FFC Juniors 1 01:44:54 18,88

3 1 Alexis PIERRE CS VILLEDIEU LES POELE FFC Juniors 1 01:46:55 18,52

4 60 Rémi JOUANNIN XC Couronne FFC Vétérans A 1 01:47:26 18,43

5 27 Paul ROCHER Aunay VTT SLPB FFC Séniors A 1 01:49:26 18,09

6 25 Victor GANTNER Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP Séniors A 1 01:49:43 18,05

7 21 Camille DUBOIS UC Ifs Hérouville FFC Séniors A 1 01:51:30 17,76

8 56 Marc BOILEAU VELO JEUNE AVENTURE UFOLEP Séniors B 1 01:56:07 17,05

9 42 Sylvain RANCHY Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP Séniors B 1 01:56:09 17,05

10 66 Jerome PIVERT UC PAYS D'ARGENTAN FFC Vétérans A 1 01:56:48 16,95

11 51 Christophe CHAILLOU AC BAYEUX FFC Séniors B 1 01:58:17 16,74

12 30 Adrien ROPARTZ VC LISIEUX FFC Séniors A 1 02:01:43 16,27

13 44 Nicolas LENEPVEU Non licencié NL Séniors B 1 02:02:07 16,21

14 29 Valentin PERNELLE Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP Séniors A 1 02:03:33 16,03

15 47 Mickaël ISABELLE Flers cyclisme 61 FFC Séniors B 1 02:04:06 15,95

16 41 Nicolas HERBINIERE Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP Séniors B 1 02:04:14 15,94

17 68 Michel KAZ USCC Triathlon FFTRI Vétérans A 1 02:06:28 15,66

18 43 Arnaud GILLES VC LISIEUX UFOLEP Séniors B 1 02:07:37 15,52

19 7 Guillaume DOUCHIN Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP Juniors 1 02:08:57 15,35

20 20 Peter SIDLER Aunay VTT SLPB FFC Séniors A 1 02:09:10 15,33

21 6 Merlin BOUMARAF Vélo Jeune Aventure UFOLEP Juniors 1 02:10:55 15,12

22 32 Thomas HARDEL VELO JEUNE AVENTURE UFOLEP Séniors A 1 02:12:49 14,91

23 8 Erwann MC GRATH Aunay VTT SLPB FFC Juniors 1 02:13:25 14,84

24 67 Thierry PIERRE CS VILLEDIEU LES POELE FFC Vétérans A 1 02:19:36 14,18

25 23 Anthony DECLEE Aunay VTT SLPB FFC Séniors A 1 02:21:25 14,00

26 5 Gwendal HULIN VC Granville FFC Juniors 1 02:22:20 13,91

27 48 Rodrigue WENDENBECQ AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP Séniors B 1 02:22:59 13,85

28 69 Pascal ERAULT VC LISIEUX UFOLEP Vétérans A 1 02:24:05 13,74

29 31 Logan WAGNER le mans sarthe FFC Séniors A 1 02:24:55 13,66

30 28 Maxime FEUGÈRES Aunay VTT SLPB FFC Séniors A 1 02:29:41 13,23

31 40 Benoît MACKIEWICZ VTT Vallée de Seine FFC Séniors B 1 02:30:57 13,12

32 22 Alexandre VEREECKE Aunay VTT SLPB FFC Séniors A 1 02:32:09 13,01

33 65 David LEROUX AJ VILLERS/ MER UFOLEP Vétérans A 1 02:33:55 12,86

34 3 Victor PORET Aunay VTT SLPB UFOLEP Juniors 1 02:35:41 12,72

35 55 Antoine VARIN VELO JEUNE AVENTURE UFOLEP Séniors B 1 02:37:00 12,61

36 57 François LEVAILLANT NL Séniors B 1 02:37:30 12,57

37 70 Emmanuel CALDIN VELO JEUNE AVENTURE UFOLEP Vétérans A 1 02:46:24 11,90

38 61 Pascal GORDIEN Non licencié NL Vétérans A 1 03:02:00 10,88