Results‎ > ‎

Results Lake County

  RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Athletics' Scoring Providers, I.C., ASP
Lake County Middle Schools' Cross Country Championships 2012 - 10/17/2012 8:21:30 PM 
                 Hickory Park Soccer Fields, Howey in the Hills, FL                 
                     Middle School Boys 3K- Varsity                      
=========================================================================
    Name                  Grou Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lachlan Hovius        255   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  11:00.61     1  
  2 Hunter Chavis         368   8 Mount Dora Middle Sc  11:10.37     2  
  3 Nicholas Berndt       367   8 Mount Dora Middle Sc  11:37.43     3  
  4 Aaron Hall            704   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  11:39.83     4  
  5 Ryan Hanson           293   8 East Ridge Middle Sc  11:42.89     5  
  6 Garrett Schilling     742   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  11:45.73     6  
  7 Devyn Isbill          712   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  11:49.41     7  
  8 Ethan Long            301   8 East Ridge Middle Sc  11:54.17     8  
  9 Hunter Kerrigan       348   8 Imagine South Lake C  11:55.58     9  
 10 Kenley Celiscar       275   8 Clermont Middle Scho  11:56.86    10  
 11 Daniel Ambrose        488   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  11:58.34    11  
 12 Demitri Mancini       259   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  12:00.19    12  
 13 Sam Sheracow          361   8 Imagine South Lake C  12:05.15    13  
 14 Jace Appleby          491   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:05.98    14  
 15 Jakob Miller-Ulrich   425   8 Windy Hill Middle Sc  12:06.69    15  
 16 Cameron Higgins       406   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  12:20.25    16  
 17 Nikhil Patel          730   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:21.25    17  
 18 Kody Lanier           237   7 Carver Middle School  12:23.92    18  
 19 Nathen Hinds          422   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  12:24.83    19  
 20 Dylan Schmidt         376   8 Mount Dora Middle Sc  12:26.36    20  
 21 Wyatt Rector          239   7 Carver Middle School  12:27.63    21  
 22 Andrew Becker         366   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  12:27.99    22  
 23 Jake Jutkofsky        388   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  12:31.80    23  
 24 Derrick Larson        299   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  12:32.65    24  
 25 Travis Pattern        395   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  12:34.85    25  
 26 Ian Cortes            345   7 Imagine South Lake C  12:35.34    26  
 27 Raphael Guzman        346   8 Imagine South Lake C  12:43.74    27  
 28 Clayton Chandler      499   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:44.03    28  
 29 Hunter Dobbs          369   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  12:45.28    29  
 30 Joseph Robinson       328   8 Eustis Middle School  12:45.77    30  
 31 Garrett Ford          405   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  12:47.22    31  
 32 Zackary Sanders       374   8 Mount Dora Middle Sc  12:47.57    32  
 33 Matt Pemberton        303   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  12:48.61    33  
 34 Seth Harper           317   8 Eustis Middle School  12:51.57    34  
 35 Justin Snape          330   6 Eustis Middle School  12:54.28    35  
 36 Michael Kempany       280   6 Clermont Middle Scho  12:54.53    36  
 37 Christian Blas        273   8 Clermont Middle Scho  12:55.69    37  
 38 Lane Earley           384   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  12:56.53    38  
 39 Alex Kouchalakos      298   8 East Ridge Middle Sc  12:59.01    39  
 40 Caleb Kelly           236   8 Carver Middle School  13:02.01    40  
 41 Trey Caruthers        382   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  13:04.23    41  
 42 Liam Machinski        424   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:06.06    42  
 43 Jonathan Bassett      411   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:06.44    43  
 44 Charlie Franklin      251   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:06.78    44  
 45 Justin DeBaron        291   8 East Ridge Middle Sc  13:07.22    45  
 46 Jonathan Hubert       256   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:09.48    46  
 47 Brooks Cipriano       247   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:10.07    47  
 48 Dylan Reynolds        240   7 Carver Middle School  13:11.35    48  
 49 Daniel Pesing         357   8 Imagine South Lake C  13:14.11    49  
 50 Christopher Clemente  413   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:16.23    50  
 51 Eric Ivey             234   8 Carver Middle School  13:17.42    51  
 52 John Turner           431   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:19.86    52  
 53 Cyrus Tuesca          430   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:21.42    53  
 54 Hunter Stagg          287   8 Clermont Middle Scho  13:31.83    54  
 55 Keshawn Walker        400   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  13:37.35    55  
 56 Alexander Croy        249   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:39.66    56  
 57 Jacob Castaldi        274   7 Clermont Middle Scho  13:46.52    57  
 58 Connor Piazza         323   7 Eustis Middle School  13:48.75    58  
 59 Grant Parke           354   6 Imagine South Lake C  13:59.57    59  
 60 Eddie Velez           363   8 Imagine South Lake C  14:00.29    60  
 61 Brett Zachman         339   6 Eustis Middle School  14:09.19    61  
 62 Jonah Heslin          294   8 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:10.72    62  
 63 Luis Detres           404   7 Umatilla Middle Scho  14:14.78    63  
 64 Thomas Keller         407   6 Umatilla Middle Scho  14:20.67    64  
 65 Ryan Purdham          325   6 Eustis Middle School  14:26.88    65  
 66 David Cooke           314   8 Eustis Middle School  14:28.46    66  
 67 David Navarro         393   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  14:31.93    67  
 68 Stetson Pasternakm    238   7 Carver Middle School  14:39.64    68  
 69 Jonathon Johnson      387   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  14:47.48    69  
 70 Brandon Peterson      322   7 Eustis Middle School  14:48.45    --  
 71 Shawn Criner          402   7 Umatilla Middle Scho  15:06.12    70  
 72 Patrick Callahan      312   7 Eustis Middle School  15:06.97    --  
 73 Dante Dekema          403   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  15:08.48    71  
 74 Brandon Short         410   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  15:16.59    72  
 75 Alex Price            262   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:18.39    73  
 76 Robby Gonzalez        277   7 Clermont Middle Scho  15:20.46    74  
 77 Chris Clark           231   6 Carver Middle School  16:21.74    75  
 78 Peter McGirr          281   8 Clermont Middle Scho  16:59.33    76  
 
               Middle School Boys 3K- Varsity Team Scores                
=========================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=========================================================================
  1 Tavares Middle Schoo   42      4    6    7   11   14   17   28 
      Total Time: 59:20      Average: 11:51.86      1-5 Split: 27
  2 Mount Dora Middle Sc   76      2    3   20   22   29   32    - 
      Total Time: 1:00:28      Average: 12:05.49      1-5 Split: 1:35
  3 East Ridge Middle Sc   109     5    8   24   33   39   45   62 
      Total Time: 1:01:58      Average: 12:23.47      1-5 Split: 1:17
  4 Imagine South Lake C   124     9   13   26   27   49   59   60 
      Total Time: 1:02:34      Average: 12:30.79      1-5 Split: 1:19
  5 Cecil E. Gray Middle   150     1   12   44   46   47   56   73 
      Total Time: 1:02:28      Average: 12:29.43      1-5 Split: 2:10
  6 Windy Hill Middle Sc   169    15   19   42   43   50   52   53 
      Total Time: 1:04:01      Average: 12:48.05      1-5 Split: 1:10
  7 Carver Middle School   178    18   21   40   48   51   68   75 
      Total Time: 1:04:23      Average: 12:52.47      1-5 Split: 54
  8 Oak Park Middle Scho   182    23   25   38   41   55   67   69 
      Total Time: 1:04:45      Average: 12:56.96      1-5 Split: 1:06
  9 Clermont Middle Scho   194    10   36   37   54   57   74   76 
      Total Time: 1:05:06      Average: 13:01.09      1-5 Split: 1:50
 10 Eustis Middle School   218    30   34   35   58   61   65   66 
      Total Time: 1:06:30      Average: 13:17.92      1-5 Split: 1:24
 11 Umatilla Middle Scho   244    16   31   63   64   70   71   72 
      Total Time: 1:08:50      Average: 13:45.81      1-5 Split: 2:46

                    Middle School Girls 3K - Varsity                    
=========================================================================
    Name                  Grou Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Cooper          110   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  12:22.20     1  
  2 Lauren Brosonski      142   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  12:27.43     2  
  3 Katie Whiffen         151   8 East Ridge Middle Sc  12:38.84     3  
  4 Sarah Thrush          196   8 Mount Dora Middle Sc  12:50.65     4  
  5 Hannah Crumblish      214   8 Windy Hill Middle Sc  12:57.79     5  
  6 Chablis Shreffler     481   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:59.27     6  
  7 Cassandra Montalvo    472   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:10.23     7  
  8 Savannah Schwab       480   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:16.65     8  
  9 Kasey Harbison        455   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:16.88     9  
 10 Destiny Snape         156   8 Eustis Middle School  13:20.37    10  
 11 Hannah Schroer        136   7 Clermont Middle Scho  13:22.74    --  
 12 Isabel Covarrubias    441   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:25.56    11  
 13 Cemone Rovira         121   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:31.92    12  
 14 Daleaney Sheehan      177   7 Imagine South Lake C  13:32.25    13  
 15 Haydee Quinones       478   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:42.32    14  
 16 Rayanna Taylor        226   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:42.89    15  
 17 Kayla Bowers          140   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  13:43.49    16  
 18 Sarah Morningstar     117   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:48.70    17  
 19 Alyssa Moler          471   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:55.69    18  
 20 Jennifer Jenkins      209   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  13:58.28    --  
 21 Emily Muir            149   8 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:06.67    19  
 22 Skylar Oney           225   8 Windy Hill Middle Sc  14:09.60    20  
 23 Michelle Sanchez      122   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:12.53    21  
 24 Loren Repollo         191   8 Mount Dora Middle Sc  14:14.11    22  
 25 Ashley Mabrey         189   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  14:16.43    23  
 26 Emily Bracht          141   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:20.15    24  
 27 Xochilt Robinson      150   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:21.55    25  
 28 Eryn Isom             131   6 Clermont Middle Scho  14:26.22    --  
 29 Alexis Hill           217   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  14:27.27    26  
 30 Alicia Dean           143   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:29.53    27  
 31 Camryn Wasman         179   8 Imagine South Lake C  14:29.93    28  
 32 Kelsey Odum           107   8 Carver Middle School  14:30.90    --  
 33 Kara Funke            200   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  14:37.96    29  
 34 Chennell Major        220   8 Windy Hill Middle Sc  14:50.78    30  
 35 Marissa Celli         186   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  14:53.43    31  
 36 Liliana Vela          228   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  14:56.90    32  
 37 Brittany Nelson       118   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:58.95    33  
 38 Annie Griffin         112   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:02.87    34  
 39 Sarah Affatato        183   8 Mount Dora Middle Sc  15:04.30    35  
 40 Elena Torres          126   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:10.93    36  
 41 Nicole Meers          190   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  15:11.22    37  
 42 Hannah Morfe          221   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  15:31.70    38  
 43 Gabby DeAngelo        162   8 Imagine South Lake C  15:37.65    39  
 44 Abigail Dykhouse      164   6 Imagine South Lake C  15:48.74    40  
 45 Michaela Dykhouse     163   8 Imagine South Lake C  15:51.36    41  
 46 Kali Bush             128   6 Clermont Middle Scho  15:53.17    --  
 47 Danasia Bogle         198   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  16:00.16    42  
 48 Courtney Wilson       158   6 Eustis Middle School  16:11.84    43  
 49 Ayonnie Walton        335   8 Eustis Middle School  16:13.18    44  
 50 Kaitlyn Kerrigan      172   6 Imagine South Lake C  16:17.19    45  
 51 Tiffany Webb          180   7 Imagine South Lake C  16:17.40    46  
 52 Rosaline Rucker       210   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  16:19.57    --  
 53 Kyra Ellison          199   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  16:25.88    47  
 54 Jurie Williams        206   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  16:26.21    48  
 55 Sariose Poil          203   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  16:44.33    49  
 56 Michelle Dudley       187   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  16:49.64    50  
 57 Kayla Roweton         205   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  16:53.52    51  
 58 Tashira Rodriguez     204   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  16:53.75    52  
 59 Emily Johnson         105   8 Carver Middle School  17:09.55    --  
 60 Jennifer Chavis       207   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  17:19.39    --  
 61 Carrie Davis          208   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  17:34.14    --  
 62 Luna Mercenit         154   7 Eustis Middle School  17:35.94    53  
 63 Anjali Jokhulall      133   6 Clermont Middle Scho  17:46.15    --  
 64 Faryn Badgley         0       Eustis Middle School  18:17.96    54  
 
              Middle School Girls 3K - Varsity Team Scores               
=========================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=========================================================================
  1 Tavares Middle Schoo   41      6    7    8    9   11   14   18 
      Total Time: 1:06:09      Average: 13:13.72      1-5 Split: 27
  2 East Ridge Middle Sc   64      2    3   16   19   24   25   27 
      Total Time: 1:07:17      Average: 13:27.32      1-5 Split: 1:53
  3 Cecil E. Gray Middle   84      1   12   17   21   33   34   36 
      Total Time: 1:08:55      Average: 13:46.86      1-5 Split: 2:37
  4 Windy Hill Middle Sc   96      5   15   20   26   30   32   38 
      Total Time: 1:10:09      Average: 14:01.67      1-5 Split: 1:53
  5 Mount Dora Middle Sc   115     4   22   23   31   35   37   50 
      Total Time: 1:11:19      Average: 14:15.79      1-5 Split: 2:14
  6 Imagine South Lake C   161    13   28   39   40   41   45   46 
      Total Time: 1:15:20      Average: 15:03.99      1-5 Split: 2:20
  7 Eustis Middle School   204    10   43   44   53   54    -    - 
      Total Time: 1:21:40      Average: 16:19.86      1-5 Split: 4:58
  8 Oak Park Middle Scho   215    29   42   47   48   49   51   52 
      Total Time: 1:20:15      Average: 16:02.91      1-5 Split: 2:07
               
                    Middle School 3K -Junior Varsity Boys                     
=========================================================================
    Name                  S    Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Schmitt         744   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:11.38     1   
  2 Tyler Romeyn          738   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:13.64     2   
  3 Mateo Colon           500   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:51.35     3   
  4 Hunter Boyd           495   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:53.56     4   
  5 Prascu Mallona        719   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  12:56.90     5   
  6 Austin Love           716   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:06.51     6   
  7 Trey DeJarlais        232   7 Carver Middle School  13:08.15    --   
  8 Trey Johnson          235   7 Carver Middle School  13:16.58    --   
  9 Tyler Smith           746   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:18.80     7   
 10 Andres Quiceno        426   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:24.62     8   
 11 Logan Knab            714   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:29.16    --   
 12 Parker Sears          745   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:32.17    --   
 13 Joshua Lowe           423   8 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:32.95     9   
 14 Rafael Mallona        720   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:37.43    --   
 15 Justus Evans          292   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  13:40.52    10   
 16 Tommy Rosilio         304   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  13:42.08    11   
 17 Cullin Park           353   6 Imagine South Lake C  13:42.33    12   
 18 Rohan Green           253   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:43.00    13   
 19 Josh Scragg           267   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:43.86    14   
 20 Taylor Von Maxey      752   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:44.58    --   
 21 Bobby Vaughn          432   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:45.67    15   
 22 Dean Entwistle        418   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:46.66    16   
 23 Justin Clemente       412   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  13:47.86    17   
 24 Ian Long              715   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:52.70    --   
 25 Ricky Tipton          750   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  13:55.14    --   
 26 Kenny Seidel          269   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  13:57.04    18   
 27 Kirtan Patel          355   8 Imagine South Lake C  14:00.41    19   
 28 Brok Buse             497   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:01.86    --   
 29 Ryan Hart             705   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:03.54    --   
 30 Jaime Torres          429   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  14:09.77    20   
 31 Nick Imboden          711   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:11.82    --   
 32 Uri Rubio             266   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:12.72    21   
 33 Jacob Weis            272   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:19.00    22   
 34 Matthew Taylor        428   8 Windy Hill Middle Sc  14:22.34    23   
 35 Kyle Hulbert          708   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:23.23    --   
 36 Anthony Rufrano       740   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:25.88    --   
 37 Leo Cabrera           343   7 Imagine South Lake C  14:26.69    24   
 38 Jj Mendez             724   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:27.30    --   
 39 Grant Lee             300   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:28.35    25   
 40 Zach Moses            352   7 Imagine South Lake C  14:34.59    26   
 41 Daniel Kohler         297   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:36.51    27   
 42 Gavin Capenos         244   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:37.01    28   
 43 Daniel Schmitt        743   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:37.25    --   
 44 Cody Fitkin           250   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:37.50    29   
 45 Kamron Patterson      731   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:37.72    --   
 46 Kyle Newsome          261   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:38.70    --   
 47 Conner Dawson         702   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:40.01    --   
 48 Diego Caballero       498   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:41.99    --   
 49 Alex Mewborne         725   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:47.02    --   
 50 Josh Weismann         308   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  14:49.89    30   
 51 Danny Minear          260   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:51.32    --   
 52 Cameron Clark         248   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  14:52.05    --   
 53 Anthony Mabrey        372   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  14:54.42    31   
 54 Winston Free          233   6 Carver Middle School  14:59.56    --   
 55 Samuel Miller         408   6 Umatilla Middle Scho  15:00.79    --   
 56 Corey Rogers          735   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:08.98    --   
 57 Bradley Andrew        378   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  15:11.23    32   
 58 Taylor Davis          701   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:21.48    --   
 59 Cade Cruz             289   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  15:23.22    33   
 60 Adam Schermerhorn     375   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  15:25.48    34   
 61 Matt Smith            270   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:26.54    --   
 62 David Pelfry          396   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  15:27.22    35   
 63 Keith Vici            307   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  15:27.44    36   
 64 Brent Bjornson        340   6 Imagine South Lake C  15:27.67    37   
 65 Christian Castillo    246   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:31.22    --   
 66 Connor Dahlstrom      416   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  15:32.04    --   
 67 Corey Hiatt           278   7 Clermont Middle Scho  15:35.60    38   
 68 Austin Taylor         749   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:35.86    --   
 69 Andrew Rada           326   7 Eustis Middle School  15:37.48    39   
 70 Amari Forbes          419   8 Windy Hill Middle Sc  15:38.21    --   
 71 Lukas Ferguson        316   7 Eustis Middle School  15:40.49    40   
 72 James Smith           329   7 Eustis Middle School  15:41.26    41   
 73 Travis Cockerill      414   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  15:44.73    --   
 74 Nicholas Velez        271   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:51.45    --   
 75 Duncan Freeman        252   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:52.23    --   
 76 Tyler Moose           351   8 Imagine South Lake C  15:55.18    42   
 77 Aaron Cort            415   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  15:55.45    --   
 78 Deshaun Allen         243   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:57.56    --   
 79 Tj Mattox             349   8 Imagine South Lake C  15:58.49    43   
 80 Alex Busto            342   7 Imagine South Lake C  15:59.16    --   
 81 Hanz Perez            356   7 Imagine South Lake C  15:59.63    --   
 82 Yosha Riley           409   8 Umatilla Middle Scho  16:00.09    --   
 83 David Pautienus       282   6 Clermont Middle Scho  16:01.71    44   
 84 Devlin Brick          341   8 Imagine South Lake C  16:04.51    --   
 85 Alan Pesing           358   7 Imagine South Lake C  16:05.35    --   
 86 Mahesh Ramjeet        397   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  16:09.02    45   
 87 David Wilson          242   6 Carver Middle School  16:09.44    --   
 88 Charles Roberts       360   7 Imagine South Lake C  16:10.35    --   
 89 Benny Baca            309   8 Eustis Middle School  16:13.49    46   
 90 Riley Rodriguez       264   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  16:18.40    --   
 91 Alex Parmelee         321   8 Eustis Middle School  16:24.08    47   
 92 Jarred Dirocco        417   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  16:25.40    --   
 93 Xander Hellhake       421   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  16:30.23    --   
 94 Micah Prichard        324   7 Eustis Middle School  16:33.12    48   
 95 Jaydon Owens          728   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  16:35.95    --   
 96 Brandon Carrion       344   8 Imagine South Lake C  16:42.81    --   
 97 Carson Schriener      305   7 East Ridge Middle Sc  16:43.51    --   
 98 Ryan Johnson          279   7 Clermont Middle Scho  16:44.41    49   
 99 Luke Sanders          373   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  16:48.14    50   
100 Johnny O'Conner       727   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  16:56.12    --   
101 Austin Sullivan       399   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  17:00.50    51   
102 Austin McGrath        723   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  17:00.70    --   
103 Rylan Romea           283   6 Clermont Middle Scho  17:03.26    52   
104 Robert Hegwood        706   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  17:06.28    --   
105 Isaiah Padilla        729   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  17:11.01    --   
106 Mark Luna             718   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  17:11.27    --   
107 Alex Vila             364   8 Imagine South Lake C  17:11.70    --   
108 Ernest Hermoso        347   8 Imagine South Lake C  17:13.21    --   
109 Christian Ikensaa     710   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  17:13.90    --   
110 Derick Huertas        707   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  17:18.02    --   
111 Blake Latimer         318   7 Eustis Middle School  17:22.31    53   
112 Roberto Alvarez       365   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  17:28.48    54   
113 Jacob Clark           276     Clermont Middle Scho  17:28.79    55   
114 Yovany Segura         268   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  17:39.59    --   
115 Caleb Stearns         331   6 Eustis Middle School  17:47.32    --   
116 Trystan Martin        722   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:14.86    --   
117 Wesley Flournoy       385   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  18:27.04    56   
118 Trey Dotson           315   7 Eustis Middle School  18:38.12    --   
119 Alex Moulton          391   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  18:43.91    57   
120 Amber Williams        336   8 Eustis Middle School  18:46.52    --   
121 Dalton Whigham        755   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:47.43    --   
122 Sameer Bham           492   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:55.39    --   
123 Michael Tolbert       333   8 Eustis Middle School  19:03.06    --   
124 Alexander Garcia      370   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  19:04.50    58   
125 Bowen Brown           496   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:05.93    --   
126 Christian Sosa        747   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:08.38    --   
127 Timothy Barrett       311   6 Eustis Middle School  19:29.74    --   
128 Gatlin Woodworth      757   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:33.47    --   
129 Austin Strickland     748   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:37.95    --   
130 Tom Ambrose           489   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:55.77    --   
131 Wesley Trent          751   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:02.28    --   
132 Joseph Blaise         494   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:11.84    --   
133 Jason Houghton        296   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  20:15.44    --   
134 Jose Severino         284   6 Clermont Middle Scho  20:19.94    59   
135 Anthony Reifschneider 359   6 Imagine South Lake C  20:29.52    --   
136 Terry Sartin          398   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  20:32.90    60   
137 Seth Bryant           381   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  20:33.94    --   
138 Coen Flournoy         386   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  20:34.99    --   
139 Jake Jutkofsky        388   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  20:39.49    --   
140 Shamir Bham           493   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:43.43    --   
141 Zach Hilburn          295   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  21:06.72    --   
142 Alan Pesing           358   7 Imagine South Lake C  21:09.83    --   
143 Garrett Messer        390   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  22:31.30    --   
144 Devon Moulton         392   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  22:31.55    --   
145 Noah Carrier          245   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  23:54.51    --   
146 Sam Smith             285   7 Clermont Middle Scho  24:10.58    61   
147 Norman Clark          383   8 Oak Park Middle Scho  25:13.35    --   
148 Hannah Wolfman        337   6 Eustis Middle School  25:26.89    --   
149 Jayden Wolfman        338   6 Eustis Middle School  29:00.34    --   
150 Jacob Miret           350   6 Imagine South Lake C  29:03.97    --   



              Middle School 3K -Junior Varsity Team Scores               
=========================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Tavares Middle Schoo   15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:03:07      Average: 12:37.37      1-5 Split: 46
  2 Windy Hill Middle Sc   65      8    9   15   16   17   20   23  
      Total Time: 1:08:18      Average: 13:39.56      1-5 Split: 24
  3 Cecil E. Gray Middle   88     13   14   18   21   22   28   29  
      Total Time: 1:09:56      Average: 13:59.13      1-5 Split: 36
  4 East Ridge Middle Sc   103    10   11   25   27   30   33   36  
      Total Time: 1:11:18      Average: 14:15.47      1-5 Split: 1:10
  5 Imagine South Lake C   118    12   19   24   26   37   42   43  
      Total Time: 1:12:12      Average: 14:26.34      1-5 Split: 1:46
  6 Eustis Middle School   213    39   40   41   46   47   48   53  
      Total Time: 1:19:37      Average: 15:55.36      1-5 Split: 47
  7 Oak Park Middle Scho   219    32   35   45   51   56   57   60  
      Total Time: 1:22:16      Average: 16:27.01      1-5 Split: 3:16
  8 Mount Dora Middle Sc   227    31   34   50   54   58    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:23:42      Average: 16:44.21      1-5 Split: 4:11
  9 Clermont Middle Scho   238    38   44   49   52   55   59   61  
      Total Time: 1:22:54      Average: 16:34.76      1-5 Split: 1:54

                  
              
                    Middle School 3K -Junior Varsity Girls                     
=========================================================================
    Name                  S    Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alisa Lawson          462   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:05.64     1  
  2 Kaycie Whitaker       484   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:26.14     2  
  3 Emily Burris          439   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:35.39     3  
  4 Delaney Heaberlin     457   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  14:57.64     4  
  5 Kaitlyn Northup       474   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:01.59     5  
  6 Hannah Crowe          442   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:05.33     6  
  7 Maya Hannin           113   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:07.05     7  
  8 Aila Gatdula          453   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:17.17     8  
  9 Katelyn Yarbrough     487   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:30.80    --  
 10 Zemirya Miller        116   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:31.22     9  
 11 Khennedy Wooster      485   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:36.41    --  
 12 Ramsey Urich          227   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  15:36.79    10  
 13 Abigail Brown         438   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:38.67    --  
 14 Kaitlin Miller        469   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:46.00    --  
 15 Alejandra Droira      449   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:46.47    --  
 16 Daphne Wooten         486   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  15:47.27    --  
 17 Gillian Strealy       124   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  15:49.76    11  
 18 Emilya Anderson       159   6 Imagine South Lake C  15:56.67    12  
 19 Allyson Silvia        123   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  16:01.36    13  
 20 Hannah Smith          192   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  16:12.10    14  
 21 Alexys Garafola       168   6 Imagine South Lake C  16:14.41    15  
 22 Adriana Mowery        222   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  16:15.28    16  
 23 Katlin Pearson        119   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  16:20.19    17  
 24 Coley Whisler         181   6 Imagine South Lake C  16:33.75    18  
 25 Liah Miranda          173   8 Imagine South Lake C  16:37.84    19  
 26 Sarah Bates           139   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  16:40.36    20  
 27 Jessica Smith         193   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  16:51.17    21  
 28 Kelsey Boyd           437   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  16:54.26    --  
 29 Madison Tremarco      483   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  16:58.11    --  
 30 Tatiana Wilson        197   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  17:07.82    22  
 31 Elizabeth Burry       103   8 Carver Middle School  17:15.30    --  
 32 Shreena Patel         174   8 Imagine South Lake C  17:25.57    23  
 33 Logan Willis          182   8 Imagine South Lake C  17:32.07    24  
 34 Shyann Hubbard        459   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  17:32.33    --  
 35 Madison Manning       202   6 Oak Park Middle Scho  17:32.79    --  
 36 Jasmine Lawrence      115   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  17:40.95    25  
 37 Kiana Moldonado       148   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  17:41.56    26  
 38 Mariah Khetem         146   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  17:45.83    27  
 39 Rebecca Velez         127   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  17:53.22    28  
 40 Genisis Gonzales      170   7 Imagine South Lake C  17:59.70    29  
 41 Amanda Heaberlin      456   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:02.73    --  
 42 Taylor Silvino        482   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:04.94    --  
 43 Alicia Shiderly       137   7 Clermont Middle Scho  18:09.13    --  
 44 Amber Falcon          451   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:11.24    --  
 45 Jordan Smith          138   7 Clermont Middle Scho  18:15.57    --  
 46 Maryn Douglass        447   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:17.49    --  
 47 Audrie Colon          213   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  18:20.03    30  
 48 Sierra Fosbinder      167   7 Imagine South Lake C  18:23.57    --  
 49 Taylorblair Ferguson  216   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  18:29.99    31  
 50 Georgia Cruz          443   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  18:31.02    --  
 51 Madison Guth          188   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  18:31.87    32  
 52 Kaitlyn Johnson       219   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  18:32.79    33  
 53 Caitlyn Hunihan       153   6 Eustis Middle School  18:33.86    --  
 54 Mya Snovak            194   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  18:41.31    34  
 55 Julia Arruola-Neto    184   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  18:42.64    35  
 56 Marlay Bernard        211   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  18:52.44    36  
 57 Shannon Ryan          479   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:05.34    --  
 58 Abby Lora             466   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:07.93    --  
 59 Odalis Lora           467   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:09.51    --  
 60 Maryann Pedraza       477   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:10.28    --  
 61 Taylor Paynter        476   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:11.43    --  
 62 Taylor Lloyd          465   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:14.47    --  
 63 Madison Sulatycki     195   7 Mount Dora Middle Sc  19:16.79    37  
 64 Korron James          132   7 Clermont Middle Scho  19:20.59    --  
 65 Caroline Arns         160   6 Imagine South Lake C  19:22.75    --  
 66 Emilya Teodora        178   6 Imagine South Lake C  19:23.66    --  
 67 Jamya Bryant          102   8 Carver Middle School  19:25.94    --  
 68 Chandria Cain         212   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  19:28.68    38  
 69 Shelby Jiles          114   6 Cecil E. Gray Middle  19:31.13    --  
 70 Sabrina Brown         161   6 Imagine South Lake C  19:33.97    --  
 71 Abigail Blonshine     185   6 Mount Dora Middle Sc  19:40.01    --  
 72 Chase Hubbard         458   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  19:41.34    --  
 73 Jada Driver           215   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  20:00.27    --  
 74 Abby Garza            145   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  20:03.61    39  
 75 Kelly Diaz            130   8 Clermont Middle Scho  20:04.55    --  
 76 Sydney O'Connor       475   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:06.41    --  
 77 Shyla Adkison         434   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:12.13    --  
 78 Jules Lewis           463   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:12.68    --  
 79 Sarah Nolan           223   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  20:17.23    --  
 80 Kira Harrison         171   7 Imagine South Lake C  20:18.22    --  
 81 Mackenzie Fox         452   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:23.76    --  
 82 Nolia Tejada          125   7 Cecil E. Gray Middle  20:36.00    --  
 83 Chloe Deleo           444   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:36.45    --  
 84 Samantha Miranda      470   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  20:51.00    --  
 85 Nicole Kaiser         201   7 Oak Park Middle Scho  20:51.50    --  
 86 Elizabeth Shaw        176   6 Imagine South Lake C  20:55.88    --  
 87 Sofia Fleming         166   6 Imagine South Lake C  20:58.61    --  
 88 Leigh Norton          224   7 Windy Hill Middle Sc  20:58.93    --  
 89 Alyssa Deschenes      446   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  21:01.89    --  
 90 Kaili Dupuis          111   8 Cecil E. Gray Middle  21:03.05    --  
 91 Audria Garcia- Gonzol 169   6 Imagine South Lake C  21:13.05    --  
 92 Taylor Dennis         445   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  21:38.56    --  
 93 Madison Barfield      436   6 Tavares Middle Schoo  21:47.90    --  
 94 Maggie Westbrook      157   6 Eustis Middle School  21:49.65    --  
 95 Abbigale Freeman      104   6 Carver Middle School  22:31.30    --  
 96 Kaylee Donaldson      144   6 East Ridge Middle Sc  23:38.09    40  
 97 Summer Fairchild      165   8 Imagine South Lake C  23:54.51    --  
 98 Joah Inelus           218   6 Windy Hill Middle Sc  25:13.35    --  
 99 Georgianna Russell    155   6 Eustis Middle School  25:26.89    --  
100 Bianca Montrone       473   8 Tavares Middle Schoo  27:26.51    --  
101 Ingrid Aguilar        435   7 Tavares Middle Schoo  29:00.34    --  
 
              Middle School 3K -Junior Varsity Team Scores               
=========================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=========================================================================
  1 Tavares Middle Schoo   15      1    2    3    4    5    6    8 
      Total Time: 1:13:07      Average: 14:37.28      1-5 Split: 56
  2 Cecil E. Gray Middle   57      7    9   11   13   17   25   28 
      Total Time: 1:18:50      Average: 15:45.92      1-5 Split: 1:14
  3 Imagine South Lake C   87     12   15   18   19   23   24   29 
      Total Time: 1:22:49      Average: 16:33.65      1-5 Split: 1:29
  4 Windy Hill Middle Sc   120    10   16   30   31   33   36   38 
      Total Time: 1:27:15      Average: 17:26.98      1-5 Split: 2:56
  5 Mount Dora Middle Sc   123    14   21   22   32   34   35   37 
      Total Time: 1:27:25      Average: 17:28.86      1-5 Split: 2:30
  6 East Ridge Middle Sc   152    20   26   27   39   40    -    - 
      Total Time: 1:35:50      Average: 19:09.89      1-5 Split: 6:58


 
Comments