Press‎ > ‎The friends of the museum‎ > ‎

Bulgarie - България

Stara Zagora                                                                                                                                         
  1° groupe                                                                                            

 5. Kalina Yordanova Galabova
6 ans
 
  6. Kalina Plamenova Nikolova                                                                                       6 ans

 7. Boryana Dinkova Paneva
6 ans                    
 
                        Prix du Musée
   8. Snezhana Zeleva Vaskova
6 ans

 

                                           

9. Ivet Dimcheva Dimova
6 ans
  10. Martin Krasenov Kostov
6 ans
 11. Martin Tsvetanov Chaprazov
6 ans
  12. Mirela Marinova Kostova
6 ans
 

2° groupe

  

 13. Nikola Valkov

 

12 ans
  
 Varna
1° groupe
  
 22. Lutchezar Miroslavov Minkov
7 ans
  
 2° groupe
 
  
 14. Yolina Martinova Dimitrova
10 ans
  

 

 
 

 

 

  17. Svetlana Petrova Draganova
10 ans
 19. Maya Yordanova Lukova 
10 ans
 
  20. Ivet Iulianova Kaltcheva
10 ans
 24. Radostina Plamenova Bogdanova
10 ans
  25. Ilina Svilenova Ruseva
11 ans
 
 Letnica
2° groupe
  
 26. Preslava Vasileva
11 ans
  27. Desislava Georgieva
12 ans
 28. Evgenia Temenujkova
14 ans
 
  29. Pamela Gazdova                  
14 ans      
            2° Prix de graphisme
 30. Simona Velcheva
13 ans
  31. Vesela Mitkova
12 ans
 32. Zeliha Habilova
12 ans
  33. Renai Alimurtezova
12 ans
 34. Vasilka Ivanova
12 ans
 
 
  35. Havier-Perez Atanasov
12 ans

36. Evgeniya Hristova

13 ans
  37. Adrian Dermendziev
12 ans
 
38. Vesela Mitkova
12 ans 
 
  39. Ervin Denisov
12 ans
 40. Preslav Mirchev
12 ans
  41. Silvioya Tincheva
12 ans
 42. Graciela Georgieva
12 ans
       Prix spécial du Musée
  43. Vanesa Alexandrova
12 ans
 44. Radost Atanascheva
10 ans
  

 

 
 
 

228. Cristan Georgieva

12 ans
  
             
 15. Magdalena Petrov                                       
 
10 ans  - Varna
                                                          Prix de composition
                                                            
             
     16. Denica Milen Marinova             
 
10 ans - Varna
                                                   1° Mention
                                                                          
                  
  45. Djemil Djemil       
14 ans
                       2° Prix de pertinence du thème
                                                                                                  Retour