Divisão Grupos - Turma T4

GRUPO NOME
1 ISABELA CASTRO E SILVA
1 LORRAINE GOMES MARTINS
1 LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
1 MARIO VITOR ARANTES LIMA
1 RAFAELLA MARIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
1 RICARDO ARTHUR RODRIGUES SANTOS
1 SUELEN CHRISTIANE NUNES ALVES
1 TADEU GABRIEL SANTOS VIEIRA
2 AMANDA MACHADO CARVALHO PIRES
2 CAIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
2 GUILHERME HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE BRITO
2 HUGO CESAR MELILLO
2 MELLINA SILVEIRA DE MORAIS
2 NORMANDA SANTOS NASCIMENTO
2 THALLES RICARDO MENDES CORREA
3 FABIO NORIO TOMA
3 GREGORY OLIVEIRA MIRANDA
3 GUILHERME JACOB ANTONELLI
3 LUIS PAULO DE ANDRADE SANTANA CAVENAGHI
3 MAHYARA MEIRELLES RIBEIRO
3 MICHEL PEREIRA FERNANDES
3 VICTOR DITTZ PEREIRA ALMEIDA
3 ----------------------------------------
4 EDUARDO WARICK
4 FELIPE LOPES MARTINS MARQUES
4 FELIPE SIQUEIRA SILVA
4 FRANCISCO COSTA SANTOS
4 JOSINEY PINTO DE MIRANDA
4 JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
4 OCTAVIO PATRIANI SANCHES DE SOUZA
4 SAMUEL MENEZES DE SOUZA
5 ALBA FRANCINE DE SOUZA CAETANO
5 ANA CAROLINA SILVEIRA SOUZA FREIRE
5 CIRILO MARCUS PINTO DA SILVA
5 JESSICA TAVARES ROCHA
5 LAIS DA SILVA BORGES
5 RAFAEL DOS SANTOS XIMENES
5 RAYLAINE SOARES GOES
5 VIVIANE DIAS ANDRADE
6 ANA CAROLINA MOREIRA SILVA
6 CESAR MORENO PINHEIRO CARRIJO
6 FERNANDO TERRA NUNES
6 JOAO JOSE NASSIF OLIVEIRA MOKARZEL
6 JULIANA BRESSANI FIGUEIREDO MASCARENHAS
6 MARLLON DETOFFOL BRAGANCA
6 RENAN ROSSI MANGO
6 TAISA SANTOS DA SILVA
7 ALICE NASCIMENTO FRIAS
7 EDUARDO DUARTE DE SANT ANNA
7 LEANDRO MARCIAL LUIZ
7 LETICIA DE SOUZA PERDIGAO
7 MATHEUS ANTUNES TUPINAMBA VIANA
7 MATHEUS REDIGHIERI SILVA
7 PATRICIA PEREIRA ARANTES
7 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA
8 BERNARDO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE ABREU
8 FILIPE GUIMARAES RIBEIRO
8 GABRIELLA FURLAN NEHEMY
8 LEONARDO FABRICIO AZEVEDO JACINTHO
8 MATHEUS LUIZ FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
8 MILLENA RIBEIRO DA FONSECA
8 RAFAELA MIELLI BONACIM
8 RAMON NETO RODRIGUES
9 ANA CLAUDIA SOUZA GUINATO
9 ANA LUIZA SILVA
9 GERSON MOREIRA PINTO NETO
9 JOZIANE SIMOES MARTINS
9 JUNIA ARNESEN ALVES TEMPONI
9 MATHEUS CARDOSO DOBROWOLSKY
9 RENATA CRISTINA DA SILVA
9 TANIA DIAS RIBEIRO
10 BRUNO DE CARVALHO NETO
10 FERNANDA DA MOTTA FERREIRA
10 GABRIEL MARQUES DE ASSIS PINTO
10 HUELISON DE LIMA DUTRA
10 PAULO EMILIO DE MELLO RAMOS
10 PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA
Comments