Alcaldes Alfabético

Lista de alcaldes por orden alfabético (apellidos)

 

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

Años Alcaldía

Abril García

Elpidio

1-7-1887 hasta 30-11-1888

Aheran Descaley

Antonio

8-8-1850 hasta 13 -3 1851

Albertos Hidalgo

Faustino

14-12-1852 hasta 19-7-1854

Alcaraz

José

22-10-1868hasta10-1-1869

Alonso Alonso

Tomás

1-1-1910 hasta 30-10-1913

Álvarez González

Ramiro

13-2-1874hasta8-1-1875

Antona Semolinos

Juan de

26-10-1833 hasta 11-3-1834

Barrio del Corral

Luis

28-11-1855 hasta 1-1-1856 (interino)

Bedoya y Dueñas

Felipe

1-1-1814 hasta ¿?

Bedoya y Dueñas

Felipe

23-3-1816 hasta 20-2-1818 (interino)

Bedoya y Dueñas

Felipe

9-5-1825 hasta 9-9-1825 (interino)

Calderón Martínez de Azcoitia

Eduardo

1-4-1920 hasta 1-4-1922

Calderón Rojo

Valentín

1-1-1894 hasta 10-4-1895

Calonge y Oruña

Antonio María

12-12-1836 hasta 30-5-1837

Calva Torres

Santos María de la

13-3-1838 hasta 1-1-1839

Calleja

Joaquín

27-3-1820 hasta el 10-4-1820

Casañé Ferreras

Demetrio

30-10-1913 hasta 1-1-1914

Cerezo

Ruperto

25-3-1813 hasta 21-6-1813

Cires

Pantaleón

8-2-1847 hasta  19-2-1848

Colombres Astudillo

Genaro

1-1-1902 hasta 20-11-1903

Colombres Díaz

Genaro

1-3-1877 hasta 10-8-1877

de la Cruz Vélez

Wenceslao

1-1-1823 hasta el 25-4-1823

de la Cruz Vélez

Wenceslao

30-5-1837 hasta el 6-7-1837

de la Cruz Vélez

Wenceslao

4-3-1838 hasta 13-3-1838

Diez Martínez

Marcos

27-10-1869hasta1-2-1872

Diez Turienzos

Antonio

6-12-1926 hasta 30-12-1926 (interino)

Escobar Garmilla

Alejandro

12-3-1936 hasta 12-6-1936

Espinosa Serrano

Pablo

29-10-1856 hasta 1-1-1861

Espinosa Serrano

Pablo

23-3-1864 hasta 1-1-1865

Fernández de Villarán

Felino

13-8-1890 hasta 1-7-1891

Fuentes Tapis

Natalio

1-10-1923 hasta 6-12-1926

Gallego Ruipérez

Mariano

1-1-1916 hasta 22-6-1917

Gandarillas Estrada

Hermenegildo

1-10-1915 hasta 1-1-1916

Gandarillas Estrada

Hermenegildo

1-1-1918 hasta 1-4-1920

García Durango

Manuel

10-4-1820 hasta 1-1-1821

Garrido

Mariano

1-1-1843 hasta 31-3-1844

Gil y Baus

Juan Francisco

8-7-1848 hasta 8-8-1850

Giraldo de BedoyaRamón Vicente

9-5-1925 hasta 9-9-1825

Giraldo de Bedoya

Ramón Vicente

6-3-1830 hasta 22-8-1830 (interino)

González Bonilla

Lorenzo

15-2-1838 hasta 4-3-1838

González Puertas

Gabriel

17-2-1866 hasta 11-8-1866

González Revila

Juan

26-2-1930 hasta 17-3-1930 (interino)

Gusano Rodríguez

César

1-4-1922 hasta 1-10-1923

Hurtado Rodríguez

Luis

1-1-1904 hasta 1-10-1904

Hurtado Rodríguez

Luis

13-3-1905 hasta 1-1-1906

Junco

Casimiro

24-8-1873hasta 11-2-1874

López de la Molina

Fermín

10-1-1869hasta27-10-1869

López de la Molina y Gallardo

Nicanor

19-7-1854 hasta 2-10-1854

Malatesta y Mayor

Nicolás

11-3-1834 hasta 28-9-1835

Maldonado

José de

8-8-1837 hasta el 30-1-1838

Martínez Arto

Gerardo

13-2-1884hasta20-12-1885

Martínez de Azcoitia Herrero

Ignacio

1-1-1906 hasta 5-11-1909

Martínez de Azcoitia Rodríguez

Higinio

18-3-1879 hasta 1-6-1879

Martínez de Azcoitia Rodríguez

Agustín

20-12-1885 hasta 1-7-1887

Martínez de Azcoitia Rodríguez

Luis

23-12-1892 hasta 1-1-1894

Martínez de Azcoitia Rodríguez

Carlos

22-6-1917 hasta 1-1-1918

Martínez de Azcoitia Rodríguez

Carlos

17-3-1930 hasta 14-4-1931

Martínez del Rincón

Serafín

27-9-1868hasta2-10-1868

Martínez del Rincón Ezquerra

Serafín

17-3-1851 hasta 1-1-1852

Martínez Durango

Manuel

6-8-1856 hasta 18-10-1856

Martínez Merino

Juan

8-1-1875 hasta 3-1-1877

Miguel Antolín

Sotero

20-11-1903 hasta 1-1-1904 (interino)

Mollinedo y Larragoiti

Anacleto

29-5-1822 hasta el 1-1-1823

Moratinos Sanz

Lorenzo

16-10-1836 hasta 12-12-1836

Mozo Bustamante

Manuel

1-1-1822 hasta el 29-5-1822

Muñoz Jalón

García

30-12-1926 hasta 29-3-1927

Ojero de la Vega

José

1-1-1842 hasta 1-1-1843

Ojero de la Vega;

José

1-10-1835 hasta 16-10-1836

Olmo Salinas

Salustiano del

25-7-1932 hasta  6-3-1936

Oller y Menacho

José

19-2-1848 Hasta 8-7-1848

Orense  y Rábago

Francisco

1-1-1840 hasta 7-9-1840

Orense y Herrero

Francisco de Paula

1-1-1852  hasta 14-12-1852

Ortega Bernal

Demetrio

8-4-1901 hasta 1-1-1902

Ortega González;

Eulogio

1-10-1904 hasta 3-3-1905

Ortega Romo

Arturo

1-1-1914 hasta 1-10-1915

Ortiz de la Cruz

José

1-1-1856 hasta 6-8-1856

Ortiz de la Cruz

Tadeo

1-1-1861 hasta  21-11-1861

Ortiz de la Cruz

Tadeo

1-6-1879 hasta 15-4-1881

Ortiz de la Ribera

Vicente

19-11-1805  hasta el 18-12-1812

Ovejero Martín

Román

1-1-1841 hasta 3-4-1841

Pascual Díez

Nicolás

21-11-1861 hasta 23-3-1864

Pastor Liébana

Valentín

2-10-18154 hasta 28-11-1855

Peñalba Alonso de Ojeda

Matías

12-6-1936 hasta 21-7-1936

Pérez

Aquilino

1-1-1821 hasta el 1-1-1822

Pérez Juárez

Nazario

1-7-1899 hasta 8-4-1901

Pinacho Marcos

Pablo

18-4-1931 hasta 22-7-1932

Polanco Crespo

Juan

1-7-1895 hasta 2-5-1896

Polanco y Crespo

Miguel

1-1-1846 hasta 9-2-1848

Polo Monroy

Manuel

1-1-1865 hasta 17-2-1866

Polo Monroy

Manuel

11-8-1866 hasta 1-1-1867

Portillo y Clemente

Pedro Antonio

30-3-1833 hasta 26-10-1833

Raboso de la Peña

Eduardo

2-5-1896 hasta 22-10-97

Remírez Cid

José

En parte de 1814 y de 1815

Rico Boronat

Tadeo

23-9-1830 hasta 30-3-1833

Rodríguez de Cosío y Tagle

Eduardo

31-3-1844 hasta 1-1-1846

Rodríguez de la  Plaza

Matías

21-6-1813 hasta  -- 1-1-1814

Rodríguez García.

Nicolás

18-12-1812 hasta 25-12-1813

Rodríguez Ramos

Andrés

2-10-1868hasta19-10-1868

Rodríguez Salcedo

Severino

29-3-1927 hasta 26-2-1930

Rodríguez Vicario

David

14-4-1931 hasta 18-4-1931

Romero Devesa

José

28-5-1873hasta24-8-1873

Romero Herrero

Pedro

12-8-1877 hasta 18-3-1879

Romero Herrero

Pedro

15-4-1881 hasta 13-2-1884

Romero Herrero

Pedro

1-1-1890 hasta 13-8-1890

Romero Pérez

Emilio

22-10-1897 hasta 1-7-1899

Ruiz Roldán

Manuel

3-4-1841 hasta 1-1-1842

Sanz de Sedano Monedero

Joaquín

6-7-1837 hasta 8-8-1837

Simón Nieto

Francisco

5-11-1909 hasta 1-1-1910

Solórzano Calvo

Juan

1-1-1867hasta27-9-1868

Soto

Miguel de

30-1-1838 hasta 15-2-1838

Soto

Miguel de

1-1-1839 hasta 1-1-1840

Soto

Miguel de

7-9-1840 hasta 1-1-1841

Tejerina Gatón

Cirilo

1-2-1872hasta28-5-1873

Tejerina Gatón

Cirilo

30-11-1888 hasta 1-1-1890 (interino)

Tosantos y Laprada

Agustín

Es corregidor el 8-3-1814 (No es seguro)

Tosantos y Laprada

Agustín

20-2-1818- hasta 27-3-1820

Tosantos y Laprada

Agustín

25-4-1823 hasta 9-5-1825

Vargas  Jiménez de Cisneros

Joseph

9-9-1825 hasta 6-3-1830

Vélez Martínez

Román

1-7-1891 hasta 23-12-1892

Vélez Martínez

Román

10-4-1895 hasta 1-7-1895

Villapadierna y Castro

Manuel

5-10-1815 hasta 21-3-1816

Villumbrales

Dionisio

18-10-1856 hasta 29-10-1856 (interino)