Voleibol‎ > ‎

Equipos 2015-2016

Juvenil Femenino

Equipo juvenil femenino temporada 2015-2016
Entrenador: Esteban Riera Pugin
Dorsal Nombre Nacimiento Puesto
1 María Romaguera Serra 30/03/1999 Colocadora
3 Lidia García Herreros 03/02/1998 Líbero
4 Paula Comas Moreno 23/04/1997 Opuesta
5 Marta Crespí Marchante 11/07/1998 Atacante
6 Marta Barceló Cañada 10/11/1999 Atacante
7 Pilar Comas Moreno 23/04/1997 Atacante
9 Clara Mulet Ortega 08/11/1998 Central
12 Mª Magdalena Garcias Ramis 13/09/1999 Opuesta
15 Clara Pons Boyero 20/07/1998 Atacante
16 Mercedes Martínez Campos 06/03/1998 Central

Cadete Femenino

Entrenador: Jesús Macarro López
Dorsal Nombre Nacimiento Puesto
1 María Creus Zanoguera 08/11/2001 Líbero/Receptora
2 Laura Zazo Sánchez 01/08/2000 Receptora/opuesta
3 Cristina Barceló Cañada 20/11/2001 Líbero/Receptora
4 Marta Romaguera Serra 21/05/2001 Central
5 Pilar Tous Gelabert 15/06/2000 Central
6 Leyre Puerto Carbonell 25/20/2001 Receptora
7 Laura Jiménez Real 14/06/2000 Receptora
9 María Rodríguez Vázquez 24/02/2001 Colocadora
10 Neus Ferragut Llinás 23/08/2001 Opuesta
11 Catalina Amengual Munar 01/07/2000 Colocadora
13 Paula Arrom Castelló 28/02/2000 Opuesta
15 María Bergas Pomar 06/06/2001 Central

Cadete Masculino


Entrenador: Andrés Rodríguez Sastre
Delegado: Oscar Balmaceda
Dorsal Nombre Nacimiento Puesto
2 Pau Fiol Lorente 12/01/2000 Central
3 Lluís Nuñez Llabrés 26/11/2001 Receptor
4 Pep Tomás Alzamora Cardell 11/03/2000 Universal
5 Jaume Coll Lluch 05/07/2000 Universal
9 Marc Sánchez Subirana 25/09/2000 Universal
16 Marco Coletta Olivera 08/11/2001 Receptor

Infantil Femenino A

La Salle P.I. Infantil femenino A
Entrenadora: Victoria Pizà Fiol 
Dorsal Nombre Nacimiento Puesto
1 Laura Melis Rigo 12/11/2002 Universal
2 Rosa Benito Torró 05/12/2003 Universal
3 Lucía Meléndez Hernández 03/08/2003 Universal
4 Mara Cacco Pujol 25/06/2003 Universal
5 Claudia Hinarejos Alabarce 20/08/2003 Universal
6 Celia Molina Núñez 25/03/2002 Universal
7 Elena Álvarez Hinarejos 19/08/2003 Universal
8 Mireia Alzamora Mauri-Vera 06/05/2003 Universal
9 Ana Tarradas Pérez 27/04/2002 Universal
11 Marina Vallespir Bueno 14/10/2002 Universal
12 Alba Lozano Abellán 15/03/2002 Universal
13 Natalia Prieto Sola 09/12/2002 Universal
14 Raquel Mateu Fernández 16/08/2002 Universal
14 Natalia González Artero 08/03/2002 Universal
15 Julia Pons Boyero 13/04/2002 Universal

Infantil Femenino B

Entrenadores: Esteban Riera Pugin y Tomeu Quetglas Coll 
Dorsal Nombre Nacimiento Puesto
1 Fuster, Olga                             04/06/2003 Universal
2 Juan Suñer, Carmen 31/08/2003 Universal
4 Mañas, Marian         2003 Universal
5 Herrero, Angels 2003 Universal
6 Campuzano, Cristina 2002 Universal
8 Rigo, Paula 2002 Universal
9 Sastre, Lucía 2002 Universal
10 Sánchez García, María 13/02/2003 Universal
11 Kynast Mundina, Gena 05/12/2003 Universal
12 Medina, Paula 2003 Universal
13 Bosch, Marina 2002 Universal
14 Massot, Nuria 2002 Universal
15 Moreno, Ainara 2003 Universal
16 Sánchez, Paula 2003 Universal
18 Alcolea, Noelia 2003 Universal
Munar, Tinons 2005 Universal

Infantil Masculino

Entrenador: Andrés Rodríguez Sastre
Delegado: Oscar Balmaceda
Dorsal Nombre Nacimiento Puesto
1 Miguel Sintes Rodríguez 28/12/2002 Universal
3 Javier Sánchez Coll 04/05/2002 Universal
6 Antonio Montero Zamundio 10/06/2002 Universal
7 Alejandro Sánchez Sayés 21/11/2003 Receptor
8 Lucas Balmaceda Riverón 01/02/2002 Universal
10 Adrián Receptor
12 Joan Munar Galmés 21/10/2003 Universal 
14 Joaquín Olivera Machado 25/08/2003 Receptor