Home


November 19- Minnesota Starts

November 29
Burnsville @ Eagan
Byron @ Cannon Falls
Columbia Heights @ Saint Agnes
Eden Prairie, Ogilvie, Woodbury @ Armstrong
Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Saint Paul Harding @ North Saint Paul
Kasson-Mantorville @ Stewartville
Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Goodhue
Lake City, New Richland/Ellendale @ Pine Island
LeSueur-Henderson, Waseca @ Waterville/Janesville
Madelia/Truman, Wabasso/Red Rock Central @ Saint Clair
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle @ Fridley
Minneota, Minnewaska @ Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo
New Prague @ Scott West
Pembina County North @ Greenbush-Middle River
Saint Francis @ Cambridge
Triton @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Watertown-Mayer @ Saint Peter

November 30
Alexandria, Benilde-Saint Margaret's, Lakeville South, Saint Paul Central @ Eastview
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Invitational
(Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Big Lake, Canby, Norwood-Young America, Paynesville, Pipestone)
Belgrade-Brooten Invitational
(Annandale/Maple Lake, Belgrade-Brooten, Benson, Eden Valley-Watkins, Holdingford, Morris/Hancock, New London-Spicer, Ortonville, Quad County, Redwood Valley, Willmar)
Champlin Park, Irondale/Spring Lake Park @ Roseville
East Ridge, Shakopee @ Lakeville North
Fargo Davies @ Moorhead
Grand Rapids, Spectrum @ Trinity School
Long Prairie/Browerville, Staples-Motley, United Clay Becker @ New York Mill
Monticello, Saint Cloud Apollo @ Becker
Saint Thomas Academy @ Cretin-Derham Hall
Sauk Centre/Melrose Invitational
(Bemidji, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Osakis, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Centre/Melrose)
Simley @ Apple Valley
United South Central @ Blue Earth
Wahpeton Invitational
(Barneville, Border West, Breckenridge, Brookings, Fargo North, Frazee, Grand Forks Central, Kindred, Lisbon, Sisseton, Wahpeton)

December 1 
Benilde-Saint Margaret’s, Medford, Saint Agnes @ Cretin-Derham Hall
Blue Earth Invitational
(Blue Earth, Brainerd, Fairmont/Martin County West, Lake Mills, Madelia/Truman, Mankato East, Maple River, Waterville/Janesville)
Chisago Lakes Invitational
(Cambridge, Centennial, Chisago Lakes, Foley, Hibbing, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Little Falls)
Dell Rapids Invitational
(Adrian, Beresford, Bon Homme, Dell Rapids, McCook Central, Tri-Valley, Wabasso/Red Rock Central)
Edina Invitational
(Andover, Bloomington Kennedy, Cannon Falls, Edina, Farmington, Grand Rapids, Lake City, Royalton, Saint Croix Lutheran, Saint Thomas Academy, Sibley East, Spectrum)
Ellsworth Invitational
(Dover-Eyota, Ellsworth, Mora)
Faribault Invitational
(East Ridge, Faribault, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Northfield, Owatonna, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Saint Paul Johnson, Stillwater, Tri-City United)
Flandreau Invitational
(Elk Point-Jefferson, Flandreau, Garretson, Howard, Madison, Luverne, Sioux Valley)
Fosston/Bagley Invitational
(Blackduck/Cass Lake, Fosston/Bagley, Ottertail County Central, Roseau)
Fridley Invitational
(Armstrong, Champlin Park, Delano, Fridley, Hopkins, Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Washburn, Mound-Westonka, North Saint Paul, Richfield, Tartan, Zimmerman)
Glencoe-Silver Lake Invitational
(Bold, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kimball, LeSueur-Henderson, New Ulm, Saint Clair, Trinity School, Watertown-Mayer, Windom/Mountain Lake, Zumbrota-Mazeppa)
Glenwood City Invitational
(Bloomer/Colfax, Glenwood City, Neillsville, Somerset, Spooner, Triton)
Hastings Invitational
(Albert Lea, Coon Rapids, Hastings, Minnetonka, Prior Lake, Saint Francis, Shakopee)
Hillsboro Invitational
(Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Grafton, Hillsboro, LaMoure, New York Mills, Pembina County North, United Clay Becker,)
Jamestown Invitational
(Devils Lake, Fargo South, Grand Forks Red River, Jamestown, Moorhead, Valley City)
Lakeville North Invitational
(Chaska/Chanhassen, Cloquet, Eagan, Henry Sibley, Lakeville North, Lakeville South, New Richmond, Rosemount, South Saint Paul)
Litchfield Invitational
(Alexandria, Eden Valley-Watkins, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Milaca, Minneota, Monticello, Totino Grace)
Maple Grove Invitational
(Burnsville, Byron, Coon Rapids, Mahtomedi, Maple Grove, New London-Spicer, Park, Park Center, Royalton)
New Prague Invitational
(Anoka, Eden Prairie, New Prague, Simley, United South Central)
Osseo Invitational
(Blaine, Columbia Heights, Eagan, Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Southwest, Mounds View, Osseo, Rogers, Saint Paul Humboldt, Wayzata, Woodbury)
Rochester Century Invitational
(Chatfield, Pine Island, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Mayo, Stewartville)
Rush City/Braham Invitational
(Crosby-Ironton, Ogilvie, Rush City/Braham)
Saint James Invitational
(Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Jackson County Central, Lake Crystal, Mankato West, Marshall, Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, New Richland/Ellendale Saint James)
Saint Michael-Albertville Invitational
(Cooper, Dassel-Cokato, Elk River, Forest Lake, Perham, Saint Cloud Tech, Saint Michael-Albertville, Sauk Rapids, Waconia, Willmar)
Wadena Invitational
(Bertha-Hewtt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Long Prairie/Browerville, Minnewaska, Pequot Lakes/Pine River, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls, United North Central, Wadena-Deer Creek)
Wahpeton Invitational
(Barnesville, Border West, Breckenridge, Brookings, Fargo North, Frazee, Grand Forks Central, Kindred, Lisbon, Sisseton, Wahpeton)
Washington Technology Invitational
(Goodhue, Minneapolis South, North Branch, Roseville, Washington Technology)
Winona Invitational
(Apple Valley, Caledonia/Houston, Cochrane-Fountain City, Fillmore Central, Kasson-Mantorville, LaCrescent, Lewiston/Rushford, Minneapolis North, Saint Charles, Wabasha-Kellogg Winona)

December 4
Aitkin @ Crosby-Ironton
Albany, Rocori @ Little Falls
Annandale/Maple Lake, Big Lake@ Foley
Bertha/Verndale/Parkers, Minnewaska, Pequot Lakes/Pine River @ Osakis
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Maple River, New Ulm, Saint Clair @ Mankato East
Crookston, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River @ Grafton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Mahnomen/Waubun @ Greenbush-Middle River/Badger
Jackson County Central @ Pipestone
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Wabasso/Red Rock Central @ Quad County 
Long Prairie/Browerville, West Fargo @ Frazee
Ogilvie @ Mille Lacs
Ottertail County Central, West Central @ Pelican Rapids
Pembina County North @ Roseau
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Redwood/River Valley
United South Central, Windom/Mountain Lake @ Madelia/Truman
Wadena-Deer Creek @ New York Mills
Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Stewartville

December 5
Irondale/Spring Lark Park, Saint Paul Central, Saint Thomas Academy @ Minneapolis Patrick Henry
North Saint Paul, Saint Paul Highland Park @ Saint Paul Humboldt
Saint Paul Harding @ Saint Paul Johnson

December 6
Adrian, Canton @ Tri-Valley
Alexandria, Saint Cloud Apollo @ Brainerd
Barnesville, United Clay Becker @ Breckenridge
Bemidji, Thief River Falls @ Perham
Big Lake @ Saint Michael-Albertville
Blaine, Hopkins, Osseo @ Eastview
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield @ Medford
Bold, Kimball @ Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Border West @ Wadena-Deer Creek
Buffalo @ Rogers
Burnsville, Lakeville South @ Farmington
Cambridge @ Chisago Lakes
Canby, Saint James @ Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Cannon Falls, Waterville/Janesville @ Kenyon-Wanamingo
Crosby-Ironton, Ogilvie @ Proctor
Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo @ Morris
Detroit Lakes, Sauk Centre/Melrose @ Benson
Eagan @ Henry Sibley
Edina, Trinity School @ Saint Croix Lutheran
Faribault @ Rochester Century
Forest Lake @ Cretin-Derham Hall
Fridley @ Spectrum
Fulda/Murray County Central, Pipestone @ Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Saint Clair @ Sibley East
Hastings, North Saint Paul @ Tartan
Hutchinson @ Watertown-Mayer
Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Mahtomedi, Wayzata @ South Saint Paul
Lake City @ Byron
Lakeville North @ Apple Valley
Marshall @ Redwood/River Valley
Milaca @ Pine City/Braham
Mille Lacs @ Zimmerman
Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Patrick Henry @ Minneapolis Washburn
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle @ Columbia Heights
Minnetonka, Stillwater @ East Ridge
Northfield @ Austin
Park Center @ Maple Grove
Park Rapids, United North Central @ Blackduck/Cass Lake
Pine Island @ Triton
Princeton @ North Branch
Rosemount @ Shakopee
Roseville @ White Bear Lake
Saint Cloud Tech, Sauk Rapids @ Willmar
Tri-City United @ New Prague
United South Central @ New Richland/Ellendale
Washington Technology @ Saint Paul Central
Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington @ Luverne 

December 7
Albert Lea, Faribault @ Mankato East
Andover @ Coon Rapids
Annandale/Maple Lake, Minnewaska @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Anoka @ Champlin Park
Belgrade-Brooten, Kimball, Litchfield @ Paynesville
Big Lake Invitational
(Albany, Big Lake, Monticello, North Branch, Pine City/Hinckley, Rush City/Braham, Saint Cloud Apollo, Sartell, Zimmerman)’
Blaine @ Centennial
Brainerd Invitational
(Bemidji, Brainerd, Chisago Lakes, Cloquet, Foley, Frazee, Grand Rapids, Little Falls, Moorhead, Mound-Westonka, Pierz, Staples-Motley, White Bear Lake)
Council Bluffs Invitational
(Apple Valley)
Eastview @ Prior Lake
Eden Prairie @ Maple Grove
Fairmont/Martin County West @ New Ulm
Forest Lake @ Scott West
Goodhue @ Kasson-Mantorville
Grand Forks Invitational
(Bismarck Century, Bismarck Saint Mary’s, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Grafton, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Jamestown, Perham, Turtle Mountain, Valley City, West Fargo)
Holdingford, Ortonville, Osakis @ Sauk Centre/Melrose
Lake Mills, Maple River @ Blue Earth
Mounds View @ Park
Princeton, Virginia @ Mora
Saint Charles @ Lake City
Saint Clair, United South Central @ LeSueur-Henderson
Saint Croix Lutheran @ Brooklyn Center
Willmar Invitational
(Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Quad County, Willmar)
Winona @ Owatonna

December 8
Andover Invitational
(Andover, Centennial, Chippewa Falls, Fridley, Kasson-Mantorville, Mille Lacs, Minneapolis South, North Saint Paul, Orono, Princeton, Royalton, Saint Paul Como Park, Tri-City United)
Barnesville Invitational
(Barnesville, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Breckenridge, Fargo North, Fargo South, Frazee, Lisbon, Osakis)
Brainerd Invitational
(Bemidji, Brainerd, Chisago Lakes, Cloquet, Foley, Frazee, Grand Rapids, Little Falls, Moorhead, Mound-Westonka, Pierz, Staples-Motley, White Bear Lake)
Byron Invitational
(Byron, Dover-Eyota, Lewiston/Rushford, Waterville/Janesville)
Chaska/Chanhassen Invitational
(Buffalo, Burnsville, Chaska/Chanhassen, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids, Wayzata)
Coon Rapids Invitational
(Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Coon Rapids, Hibbing, Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Mounds View, Northfield, Saint Francis, Zumbrota-Mazeppa)
Council Bluffs Invitational
(Apple Valley
Crookston Invitational
(Crookston, New York Mills, Roseau, Park Rapids, Red Lake County Central, United Clay Becker, United North Central)
Delano Invitational
(Becker, Benilde-Saint Margaret's Blaine, Dassel-Cokato, Delano, Mound-Westonka, Park Center, Rogers, Saint Thomas Academy, Saint Croix Lutheran, Saint Peter, Watertown-Mayer)
Grand Forks Invitational
(Bismarck Century, Bismarck Saint Mary’s, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Grafton, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Jamestown, Perham, Turtle Mountain, Valley City, West Fargo)
Jackson County Invitational
(Adrian, Aitkin, Harrisburg, Jackson County Central, Lake Crystal, Luverne, Madelia/Truman, Minneota, New Richland/Ellendale, Saint James, Sioux City East, United South Central, Wabasha-Kellogg, Waseca, West Sioux, Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington)
LaCrosse Logan Invitational
(Arcadia, Brookwood, DeSoto, Fillmore Central, Independence/Gilmanton, LaCrescent, La Crosse Aquinas, LaCrosse Logan, Montello, Onalaska, Rochester Century, Saint Croix Central)
Park Invitatonal
(Albert Lea, Blue Earth, Eagan, Hastings, Hutchinson, Park, River Falls, Tartan)
Prior Lake Invitational
(East Ridge, Farmington, Prior Lake, Saint Michael-Albertville, Simley, Waconia)
Saint Agnes Invitational
(Champlin Park, Saint Agnes)
Tomah Invitational
(Caledonia/Houston, Tomah)
Watertown Invitational
(Canby, Dell Rapids, Madison, Sioux Falls O’Gorman, Tea, Watertown, West Central)
West Central Invitational
(Alexandria, Belgrade-Brooten, Border West, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo, Fergus Falls, Morris/Hancock, Ottertail County Central, Pelican Rapids, West Central)
Woodbury Invitational
(Annandale/Maple Lake, Anoka, Cambridge, Henry Sibley, Shakopee, Woodbury)

December 11
Adrian, Pipestone @ Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Tri City United @ Sibley East
Bemidji @ Detroit Lakes
Blackduck/Cass Lake @ Red Lake County Central
Bold @ Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Breckenridge, Morris/Hancock, Quad County @ Ortonville
Cannon Falls, Kasson-Mantorville @ Lake City
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Pelican Rapids @ Frazee
Fairmont/Martin County West @ Waseca
Fertile-Beltrami, Hillsboro @ Grafton
Fillmore Central, Triton @ Goodhue
Minnewaska, Pierz @ Long Prairie/Browerville
New York Mills @ Barnesville
Ottertail County Central, United North Central @ Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Park Rapids @ Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Perham @ Moorhead
Rush City/Braham @ Ogilvie
Stewartville @ Pine Island
West Central @ Osakis

December 12
Burnsville, Edina @ Richfield
Saint Paul Central @ Saint Paul Como Park
Saint Paul Humboldt @ Saint Paul Harding
Saint Paul Johnson @ Saint Paul Highland Park 

December 13
Adrian, Marshall @ Fulda/Murray County Central
Alexandria, Willmar @ Fergus Falls
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Royalton @ Eden Valley-Watkins
Austin @ Winona
Becker @ Albany
Benilde-Saint Margaret’s. Minneapolis Southwest @ Park Center
Bloomington Kennedy, Farmington @ Burnsville
Border West, Ortonville @ Sisseton
Brainerd, Deer River, Mora @ Grand Rapids
Centennial @ Anoka
Chaska/Chanhassen, North Saint Paul @ Edina
Chisago Lakes, Saint Croix Lutheran, South Saint Paul @ North Branch
Delano @ Orono
Foley @ Milaca
Henry Sibley, Saint Thomas Academy @ Simley
Kenyon-Wanmingo @ Byron
Lakeville South, Mounds View, Tartan @ Woodbury
LeSueur-Henderson, Saint Peter @ Maple River
Litchfield, Mound-Westonka @ New London-Spicer
Monticello @ Big Lake
New Prague @ Hutchinson
New York Mills @ Pelican Rapids
Northfield, Owatonna @ Mankato West
Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall @ Rochester Mayo
Rocori, Saint Cloud Tech @ Saint Cloud Apollo
Rogers, Zimmerman @ Princeton
Rush City/Braham @ Cloquet
Saint Michael-Albertville @ Buffalo
Sartell @ Bemidji
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Windom/Mountain Lake @ Wabasso/Red Rock Central

December 14
Benson, Wabasso/Red Rock Central @ Bold
Big Bear Invitational @ Cass Lake
(Aitkin, Andover, Barnesville, Belgrade-Brooten, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Blackduck/Cass Lake, Coon Rapids, Crosby-Ironton, Crookston, Deer River,  Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fergus Falls, Fertile-Beltrami, Fosston/Bagley, Frazee, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Hibbing, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, Long Prairie/Browerville, Mahnomen/Waubun, Minnewaska, Mora, Morris/Hancock, Nashwauk-Keewatin, New York Mills, Park Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River, Pierz, Roseau, Saint Cloud Apollo, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Spectrum, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls, United North Central, Virginia. Wadena-Deer Creek, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley, West Central)
Bloomington Kennedy, Roseville @ Park
Chisago Lakes Invitational
(Armstrong, Champlin Park, Chisago Lakes, Goodhue, Grand Rapids, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Maple Grove, North Saint Paul, Proctor, Rogers, Rush City/Braham, Saint Croix Falls, Stewartville)
Cretin-Derham Hall, Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Little Falls @ White Bear Lake
Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo @ Quad County
Foley, Royalton @ Brainerd
Fridley, Hopkins @ Chaska/Chanhassen
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie Invitational
(Annandale/Maple Lake, Becker, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Norwood-Young America, Paynesville, Redwood/River Valley, Tri-City United)
Kimball, Sibley East, Washington Technology @ Saint Agnes
Litchfield @ Buffalo
Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Southwest @ Minneapolis South
Minnesota Invitational
(Apple Valley, Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Byron, Cambridge, Fairmont/Martin County West, Farmington, Hastings, Kasson-Mantorville, Mounds View, Owatonna, Prior Lake, Saint Michael-Albertville, Scott West, Shakopee, Simley, Totino Grace, Waconia, Wayzata, Willmar)
Ogilvie @ Pine City/Hinckley

December 15
Anoka Invitational
(Anoka, Bemidji)
Armstrong Invitational
(Armstrong, Rogers)
Big Bear Invitational @ Cass Lake
(Aitkin, Andover, Barnesville, Belgrade-Brooten, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale.Parkers Prairie, Blackduck/Cass Lake, Coon Rapids, Crosby-Ironton, Crookston, Deer River, Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fergus Falls, Fertile-Beltrami, Fosston/Bagley, Frazee, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Hibbing, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, Long Prairie/Browerville, Mahnomen/Waubun, Minnewaska, Mora, Morris/Hancock, Nashwauk-Keewatin, New York Mills, Park Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River, Pierz, Roseau, Saint Cloud Apollo, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Specturm, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls, United North Central, Virginia, Wadena-Deer Creek, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley, West Central)
Canby Invitational
(Canby, Minneota, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, Worthington)
Dassel-Cokato Invitational
(Albany, Big Lake, Dassel-Cokato, Delano, Elk River, Foley, Marshall, Pipestone)
Fillmore Central Invitational
(Austin, Chatfield, Decorah, Ellsworth, Fillmore Central, Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, LaCrescent, Lewiston/Rushford, Rochester John Marshall, Waukon, Winona)
Kenyon-Wanamingo Invitational
(Burnsville, Centennial, Columbia Heights, Dover-Eyota, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Medford, Norwood-Young America, Saint Paul Highland Park, Wabasha-Kellogg, Waseca)
Kimball @ Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Minneapolis Edison Invitational
(Minneapolis Edison, Saint Paul Central, Washington Technology)
Minnesota Invitational
(Apple Valley, Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Byron, Cambridge, Fairmont/Martin County West, Farmington, Hastings, Kasson-Mantorville, Mounds View, Owatonna, Prior Lake, Saint Michael-Albertville, Scott West, Shakopee, Simley, Totino Grace, Waconia, Wayzata, Willmar)
Northfield Invitational
(Cannon Falls, Faribault, Henry Sibley, Lake City, Lakeville South, Mahtomedi, Mankato East, Mound-Westonka, New Prague, Northfield, Park, Rochester Century, Rosemount, Saint Charles, South Saint Paul, Waterville/Janesville)
Richfield Invitational
(Bloomington Kennedy, Cloquet, Orono, Richfield, Roseville)
Sioux Falls Washington Invitational
(Adrian, Brandon Valley, Mitchell, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Sioux Falls Washington, Watertown, Yankton)
Spencer Invitational
(Jackson County Central, Spencer)
Trinity School Invitational
(Benilde-Saint Margaret’s, Eastview, Edina, Glenwood City, Hopkins, Monticello, New Richmond, Ogilvie, Park Center, Pine Island, Saint Paul Humboldt, Trinity School, Triton)

December 18
Adrian, Saint Clair @ Saint James
Albany @ Litchfield
Belgrade-Brooten, Saint Cloud Apollo @ Holdingford
Blackduck/Cass Lake, Grand Forks Red River, Thief River Falls @ Roseau
Blue Earth LeSueur-Henderson @ New Prague
Bold, Osakis, Quad County @ Paynesville
Border West, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg @ Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo
Brainerd, Moorhead, Sartell @ Sauk Rapids
Crookston, Devils Lake @ Grafton
Fillmore Central @ Waukon
Little Falls, Long Prairie/Browerville @ Aitkin
New London-Spicer, Norwood-Young America @ Kimball
New Ulm @ Worthington
Ortonville, Wabasso/Red Rock Central @ Marshall
Perham @ Park Rapids
Pierz @ Mora
Wadena-Deer Creek @ Ottertail County Central
Wahpeton @ Breckenridge
Waterville/Janesville @ Maple River

December 19
Edina, Tartan @ Saint Paul Johnson
Saint Paul Como Park @ Saint Paul Highland Park
Saint Paul Humboldt @ Saint Paul Central
Washington Technology @ Saint Paul Harding

December 20
Apple Valley @ Lakeville South
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Long Prairie/Browerville @ Sauk Centre/Melrose
Austin @ Albert Lea
Barnesville, Ottertail County Central @ Staples-Motley
Benilde-Saint Margaret’s @ Bloomington Kennedy
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Praiire, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ Royalton
Burnsville, Eastview, Shakopee @ Lakeville North
Byron @ Triton
Caledonia/Houston, Fillmore Central @ Dover-Eyota
Cambridge @ Princeton
Champlin Park, Park Center, Zimmerman @ Andover
Chaska/Chanhassen @ Minnetonka
Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Mora @ Pequot Lakes/Pine River
Eagan, Farmington, Prior Lake @ Rosemount
Eden Prairie, Saint Paul Highland Park @ Hopkins
Eden Valley-Watkins, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Spectrum @ Ogilvie
Fridley @ Blaine
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie @ Annandale/Maple Lake
Goodhue @ Cannon Falls
Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland @ Chatfield
Grand Rapids, Rush City/Braham @ Proctor
Greenbush-Middle River/Badger @ Hillsboro
Hutchinson @ Delano
Mahnomen/Waubun, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley @ Blackduck/Cass Lake
Mankato East, Rochester Mayo @ Mankato West
Medford @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Milaca @ Pierz
Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn @ Minneapolis Edison
Osakis @ New York Mills
Osseo @ Wayzata
Pelican Rapids @ United Clay Becker
Pine Island @ Kasson-Mantorville
Rochester Century @ Owatonna
Rochester John Marshall @ Northfield
Rogers @ Big Lake
Saint Charles, Wabasha-Kellogg @ Lewiston/Rushford
Saint Francis @ Chisago Lakes
Saint Micheal-Albertville @ Monticello
Saint Peter @ New Ulm
Scott West, Watertown-Mayer @ Dassel-Cokato
Stewartville @ Lake City
Stillwater @ Mounds View
Willmar @ Rocori
Winona @ Faribault
Woodbury @ Forest Lake
Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Kenyon-Wanamingo

December 21
Albert Lea @ Scott West
Anoka @ Saint Francis
Bemidji, Foley, Saint Michael-Albertville @ Simley
Big Lake, Cloquet, Grand Rapids @ Princeton
Border West, Morris/Hancock, West Central @ Minnewaska
Buffalo, Moorhead @ Becker
Deer River, Roseau, Staples-Motley, United Clay Becker @ United North Central
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hastings, Waconia @ Totino Grace
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial @ Jackson County Central
Park @ White Bear Lake
Park Rapids @ Crookston
Pierz @ Detroit Lakes
Redwood/River Valley Invitational
(Adrian, Alexandria, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Blue Earth, Bold, Canby, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte, Fairmont/Martin County West, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, LeSueur-Henderson, Litchfield, Luverne, Madelia/Truman, Maple Grove, Maple River, Marshall, New Richland/Ellendale, New Ulm, Redwood/River Valley, Rocori, Saint James, Saint Paul Johnson, Saint Peter, Sartell, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Tri-City United, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, Worthington)

December 22
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Rochester Mayo @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Redwood/River Valley Invitational
(Adrian, Alexandria, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Blue Earth, Bold, Canby, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte, Fairmont/Martin County West, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, LeSueur-Henderson, Litchfield, Luverne, Madelia/Truman, Maple Grove, Maple River, Marshall, New Richland/Ellendale, New Ulm, Redwood/River Valley, Rocori, Saint James, Saint Paul Johnson, Saint Peter, Sartell, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Tri-City United, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, Worthington)

December 28
Eau Claire Memorial Invitational
(Abbotsford/Colby, Cloquet, Downers Grove South, Eau Claire Memorial, Grand Rapids, Independence/Gilmanton, LaCrosse Central, LaCrosse Logan, Ladysmith, Mahtomedi, Mondovi, Osseo-Fairchild, Park, Pine Island, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rocori, Superior, Whitehall)
Holmen Invitational
(Adams-Friendship, Athens, Auburndale, Baraboo, Belmont, Bloomington Kennedy, Boscobel, Caledonia/Houston, Cashton, Chatfield, Cuba City, DC Everest, Dodgeville, Eastview,  Eau Claire North, Faribault, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp, Goodhue, Hastings, Holmen, Hudson, Ithaca, Kenyon-Wanamingo, LaCrescent, LaCrosse Aquinas, Lewiston/Rushford, Lodi, Luxemburg-Casco, Marshfield, Mauston, Medford, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Muskego, Nekoosa, New Lisbon, New Richmond, Oconto Falls, Prairie du Chien, Pulaski, Richland Center, River Valley, Riverdale, Royall, South Saint Paul, Sparta, Spencer, Stratford, Stillwater, Tomah, Verona, Viroqua, Wausau West, West Salem, W estby, Winona)
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Ogilvie, Saint Agnes @ Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
North Saint Paul Invitational
(Hopkins, North Saint Paul, Saint Paul Johnson)
Rogers Invitational
(Becker, Belgrade-Brooten, Champlin Park, Chaska/Chanhassen, Chisago Lakes, Holdingford, Kimball, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, Rogers, Saint Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg, Zimmerman)
Rumble on the Red Invitational
(Aberdeen, Apple Valley, Bemidji, Benilde-Saint Margaret's, Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Bismarck Saint Mary’s, Breckenridge, Buffalo, Byron, Cambridge, Carrington, Centennial, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Elk River, Fargo North, Fargo South, Farmington, Frazee, Grand Forks Red River, Hettinger, Jackson County Central, Jamestown, Kindred, Lakeville North, Linton, Mandan, Mankato East, Maple Grove, Medford, Minneota, Minot, Moorhead, Mounds View, New Salem-Altmont, Northfield, Oakes, Perham, Prior Lake, Rosemount, Saint Francis, Sartell, Scott West, Shakopee, Simley, Turtle Mountain, United Clay Becker, Valley City, Wayzata, West Fargo, West Central, White Bear Lake, Willmar, Windom/Mountain Lake)

December 29
Benson Invitational
(Benson, Border West, Canby, Crosby-Ironton, Fergus Falls, Morris/Hancock, Norwood-Young America, Ortonville, Quad County, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton)
Holmen Invitational
(Adams-Friendship, Athens, Auburndale, Baraboo, Belmont, Bloomington Kennedy, Boscobel, Caledonia/Houston, Cashton, Chatfield, Cuba City, DC Everest, Dodgeville, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Faribault, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp, Goodhue, Hastings, Holmen, Hudson, Ithaca, Kenyon-Wanamingo, LaCrescent, LaCrosse Aquinas, Lewiston/Rushford, Lodi, Luxemburg-Casco, Marshfield, Mauston, Medford, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Muskego, Nekoosa, New Lisbon, New Richmond, Oconto Falls, Prairie du Chien, Pulaski, Richland Center, River Valley, Riverdale, Royall, South Saint Paul, Sparta, Spencer, Stratford, Stillwater, Tomah, Verona, Viroqua, Wausau West, West Salem, Westby, Winona)
Rumble on the Red Invitational
(Aberdeen, Apple Valley, Bemidji, Benilde-Saint Margaret's, Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Bismarck Saint Mary’s, Breckenridge, Buffalo, Byron, Cambridge, Carrington, Centennial, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Elk River, Fargo North, Fargo South, Farmington, Frazee, Grand Forks Red River, Hettinger, Jackson County Central, Jamestown, Kindred, Lakeville North, Linton, Mandan, Mankato East, Maple Grove, Medford, Minneota, Minot, Moorhead, Mounds View, New Salem-Altmont, Northfield, Oakes, Perham. Prior Lake, Rosemount, Saint Francis, Sartell, Scott West, Shakopee, Simley, Turtle Mountain, United Clay Becker, Valley City, Wayzata, West Fargo, West Central, White Bear Lake, Willmar, Windom/Mountain Lake)

January 2
Elk River @ Blaine

January 3
Andover, Armstrong @ Irondale/Spring Lake Park
Blue Earth @ Fairmont/Martin County West
Brooklyn Center @ Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Coon Rapids @ Elk River
Delano @ Waconia
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ United Clay Becker
Edina @ Wayzata
Fertile-Beltrami @ Red Lake County Central
Forest Lake @ Stillwater
Fridley @ Columbia Heights
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Mankato East @ Waterville/Janesville
Jackson County Central, Luverne @ Redwood/River Valley
Kimball @ Pierz
Lake Crystal, Sibley East @ LeSueur-Henderson
Long Prairie/Browerville, Royalton, Staples-Motley @ Paynesville
Minneapolis Southwest, Minnetonka @ Eden Prairie
Minneota, Pipestone @ Quad County
Mound-Westonka, Saint Croix Lutheran @ Spectrum
Osseo @ Park Center
Pelican Rapids, Wadena-Deer Creek @ Fergus Falls
Rush City/Braham @ Pine City/Hinckley
Saint Agnes @ Trinity School
Sauk Centre/Melrose @ Morris/Hancock
Triton @ Blooming Prairie/Hayfield
West Central @ New York Mills

January 4
Annandale/Maple Lake, Pierz @ Little Falls
Belgrade-Brooten Invitational
(Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Belgrade-Brooten, Ottertail County Central)
Bemidji, North Branch, Stillwater @ Cambridge
Benson, Eden Valley-Watkins, Long Prairie/Browerville, New London-Spicer @ Minnewaska
Bismarck Invitational
(Aberdeen, Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Bismarck Saint Mary’s, Carrington, Dickinson, Fargo North, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Jamestown, Mandan, Minot, Moorhead, Napoleon, Rapid City Central, Turtle Mountain, Valley City, Watertown, Watford City, West Fargo, Williston)
Bold @ Sibley East
Central Cass Invitational
(Barnesville, Central Cass, Ellendale/Edgeley, Grafton, Harvey. Kindred, LaMoure, Larimore, Lisbon, Mayville-Portland, New York Mills, Northern Lights, Oakes, Pembina County North, Roseau, Sisseton, South Border, Webster)
Chaska/Chanhassen @ Eastview
The Clash
(Dover-Eyota, Mitchell, Northfield, Owatonna, Perham, Shakopee)
Cretin-Derham Hall, Saint Paul Central @ Park
Dassel-Cokato @ Litchfield
Decorah, LaCrescent, Wabasha-Kellogg @ Caledonia/Houston
Faribault @ Mankato West
Fergus Falls, Sartell @ Rocori
Grand Meadow/LeRoy/South, Lewiston/Rushford @ Fillmore Central
Kaukauna Invitational
(Albert Lea, Arrowhead, Aurora Catholic, Carl Sandberg, DeKalb, DeForest, Edwardsville, Fennimore, Freedom, High Point, Joliet Catholic Academy, Kasson-Mantorville, Kaukauna, Lockport, Lyons Township, Mason City, Mount Carmel, Mukwonago, Neuqua Valley, Oak Park River Forest, Pewaukee, Platte County, Simley, Southeast Polk, Stoughton, Thompson, Two Rivers, Waterford, Wrightstown)
Lakeville North, Prior Lake @ Eagan
Madelia/Truman, Windom/Mountain Lake @ New Richland-Ellendale
Mahnomen/Waubun Invitational
(Crookston, Mahnomen/Waubun, Pelican Rapids, Red Lake County Central, Wadena-Deer Creek)
Maple Grove @ Totino Grace
North Saint Paul, Roseville @ Mounds View
Pequot Lakes/Pine River @ Blackduck/Cass Lake
Waseca @ Saint James
White Bear Lake @ East Ridge

January 5
Bismarck Invitational
(Aberdeen, Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Bismarck Saint Mary’s, Carrington, Dickinson, Fargo North, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Jamestown, Mandan, Minot, Moorhead, Napoleon, Rapid City Central, Turtle Mountain, Valley City, Watertown, Watford City, West Fargo, Williston)
Brandon Valley Invitational
(Beresford, Bon Homme, Brandon Valley, Canton, Chamberlain, Dell Rapids, Flandreau, Garretson, Harrisburg, Huron, Luverne, Sioux Falls O’Gorman, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Tea, Tri-Valley, West Central, Yankton)
Brooklyn Center Invitational
(Brooklyn Center, Champlin Park, Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Park Center, Richfield, Saint Paul Central, Wayzata)
Buffalo Invitational
(Buffalo, Centennial, Marshall, Medford, Mound-Westonka, Staples-Motley, Willmar)
Burnsville Invitational
(Burnsville)
Cambridge Invitational
(Big Lake, Brainerd, Cambridge, Elk River, Little Falls, Mahtomedi, Saint Peter)
Cannon Falls Invitational
(Austin, Byron, Cannon Falls, Henry Sibley, Hutchinson, Kimball, Pine Island, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Saint Agnes, Saint Charles, Saint Paul Johnson, Sauk Rapids, Trinity School, Wabasha-Kellogg, Woodbury)
Central Cass Invitational
(Barnesville, Central Cass, Ellendale/Edgeley, Grafton, Harvey, Kindred, LaMoure, Larimore, Lisbon, Mayville-Portland, New York Mills, Northern Lights, Oakes, Pembina County North, Roseau, Sisseton, South Border, Webster)
The Clash
(Dover-Eyota, Mitchell, Northfield, Owatonna, Perham, Shakopee)
Crestwood Invitational
(Caledonia/Houston, Crestwood, Fillmore Central)
Farmington Invitational
(Chatfield, Coon Rapids, Farmington, Osseo, Saint Francis, Scott West, United South Central, Winona)
Foley Invitational
(Canby, Dassel-Cokato, Detroit Lakes, Foley, Forest Lake, Holdingford, Litchfield, Milaca, Monticello, Paynesville, Saint Cloud Apollo, Saint Cloud Tech, Watertown-Mayer)
Hopkins Invitational
(Bold, Columbia Heights, Edina, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Minneapolis South, Minneapolis Southwest, Park, Pine City/Hinckley, Saint Paul Como Park, Saint Paul Humboldt, Saint Thomas Academy, Triton, Washington Technology)
Kaukauna Invitational
(Albert Lea, Arrowhead, Aurora Catholic, Carl Sandberg, DeKalb, DeForest, Edwardsville, Fennimore, Freedom, High Point, Joliet Catholic Academy, Kasson-Mantorville, Kaukauna, Lockport, Lyons Township, Mason City, Mount Carmel, Mukwonago, Neuqua Valley, Oak Park River Forest, Pewaukee, Platte County, Simley, Southeast Polk, Stoughton, Thompson, Two Rivers, Waterford, Wrightstown)
Milbank Invitational
(Border West, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo, Lennox, Milbank, Minneota, Sioux Falls Washington)
Milwaukee Lutheran Invitational
(Milwaukee Lutheran, Saint Croix Lutheran)
Mora Invitational
(Aitkin, Alexandria, Andover, Chisago Lakes, Mille Lacs, Mora, Rush City/Braham, Spectrum, Waconia)
Norwood-Young America Invitational
(Armstrong, Eden Valley-Watkins, Minnehaha Academy/DeLaSalle, New Ulm, Norwood-Young America, Sibley East, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, Waseca, Waterville/Janesville)
Ogilvie Invitational
(Benson, Blackduck/Cass Lake, Crosby-Ironton, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Minneapolis Edison, Ogilvie, Osakis,k Park Rapids, Proctor, Royalton, Saint Croix Falls, Unity, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)
Sioux City East Invitational
(Jackson County Central, Sioux City East)
Superior Invitational
(Ashland, Bayfield, Chequamegon, Cloquet, Eau Claire Memorial, Grand Rapids, Ladysmith, Northwestern, Proctor, Shell Lake, Superior)
Tartan Invitational
(Cretin-Derham Hall, Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Lake City, Lakeville North, Maple River, Roseville, Tartan)
Tri-City Invitational
(LeSueur-Henderson, Mankato East, New Prague, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Saint Clair, Tri-City United)
West Sioux Invitational
(Brookings, Pipestone, West Sioux)

January 8
Barnesville @ Moorhead
Bemidji @ Greenbush-Middle River/Badger
Blue Earth @ Estherville
Breckenridge, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Perham @ Pelican Rapids
Caledonia/Houston @ Holmen
Cloquet @ Proctor
Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte, New London-Spicer @ Redwood//River Valley
Eden Valley-Watkins, Sibley East @ Norwood-Young America
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg @ Bold
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Saint Peter @ Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Milaca, Sartell @ Little Falls
New York Mills @ Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Staples-Motley @ Wadena-Deer Creek
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Minneota
United North Central @ Frazee
Worthington @ Saint James

January 9
Saint Paul Central @ Saint Paul Harding
Saint Paul Como Park @ Washington Technology
Saint Paul Johnson @ Saint Paul Humboldt

January 10
Adrian @ Melvin-Hartley
Annandale/Maple Lake, Mound-Westonka @ Dassel-Cokato
Armstrong, Centennial @ Champlin Park
Austin, Rochester Mayo @ Faribault
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Praiire, West Central @ Barnesville
Big Lake @ Buffalo
Blue Earth @ Waseca
Bold, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte @ Sauk Centre/Melrose
Brainerd, Fergus Falls @ Saint Cloud Tech
Byron, Goodhue @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Cannon Falls @ Stewartville
Chatfield, Lewiston/Rushford @ Caledonia/Houston
Chisago Lakes @ Princeton
Cloquet @ Mille Lacs
Columbia Heights @ Brooklyn Center
Crookston @ Roseau
Crosby-Ironton, Pine City/Hinckley, Rush City/Braham @ Zimmernan
Detroit Lakes @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dover-Eyota @ Wabasha-Kellogg
East Ridge, Forest Lake @ Roseville
Fairmont/Martin County West, Redwood/River Valley @ Saint Peter
Fillmore Central, Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Saint Charles
Fosston/Bagley @ Blackduck/Cass Lake
Gale-Etrrick-Tremp @ Kasson-Mantorville
Grand Rapids @ Hibbing
Hopkins @ Wayzata
Jackson County Central, Marshall @ Worthington
Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Pine Island
Kimball @ Howard Lake-Wavelry-Winsted
LaCrescent @ Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland
Lake City. Saint Clair @ Triton
Lake Crystal @ Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Larimore @ Thief River Falls
Litchfield, Watertown-Mayer @ Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Mankato East, Northfield @ Rochester Century
Mankato West, Rochester John Marshall @ Winona
Maple Grove @ Osseo
Maple River, Tri-City United @ Blooming Prairie/Hayfield
Medford @ United South Central
Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis South @ Minneapolis Patrick Henry
Minneapolis Southwest, Richfield @ Chaska/Chanhassen
Monticello @ Rogers
Moorhead @ West Fargo 
Mounds View @ White Bear Lake
New Richland/Ellendale @ Waterville/Janesville
North Branch @ Saint Francis
North Saint Paul, Simley @ Mahtomedi
Orono @ Hutchinson
Ortonville, Sisseton, Tiopsa Zina @ Webster
Ottertail County Central @ New York Mills
Owatonna @ Albert Lea
Park Rapids @ United Clay Becker
Saint Cloud Apollo @ Sauk Rapids
Saint Croix Lutheran @ Fridley
Saint James @ LeSueur-Henderson
Saint Thomas Academy, South Saint Paul @ Hastings
Scott West @ Saint Michael-Albertville
Spectrum @ Saint Agnes
Stillwater @ Cretin-Derham Hall
Trinity School @ Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley @ Red Lake County Central
Woodbury @ Park

January 11
Albany, Totino Grace @ Foley
Anoka @ Elk River
Bemidji Invitational
(Bemidji, Big Lake, Blackduck/Cass Lake, Bloomington Kennedy, Brainerd, Cambridge, Deer River, Detroit Lakes, Frazee, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ottertail County Central, Perham, Pierz, Thief River Falls, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, United North Central)
Benson, Morris/Hancock @ Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Blaine @ Coon Rapids
Border West, Grand Forks Red River @ Wahpeton
Burnsville, Eagan @ Apple Valley
Chaska/Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Litchfield @ Waconia
Cooper, Irondale/Spring Lake Park @ Park Center
Dassel-Cokato, Delano, Mora @ Becker
Eastview, Saint Paul Central, Tartan @ Henry Sibley
Lakeville North @ Farmington
Osakis Invitational
(Canby, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Kimball, Osakis, United Clay Becker)
Paynesville Invitational
(Barnesville, Belgrade-Brooten, Eden Valley-Watkins, Grand Rapids, Holdingford, Milaca, Paynesville, Sartell, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Spectrum)
Prior Lake @ New Prague
Rosemount @ Lakeville South
Tri-City United @ Watertown-Mayer

January 12
Bemidji Invitational
(Bemidji, Big Lake, Blackduck/Cass Lake, Bloomington Kennedy, Brainerd, Cambridge, Deer River, Detroit Lakes, Frazee, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ottertail County Central, Perham, Pierz, Thief River Falls, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, United North Central)
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie Invitatoinal
(Benson, Bertha-Hewit/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Breckenridge, Crosby-Ironton, Long Prairie/Browerville, Ortonville, Park Rapids, Pelican Rapids, Staples-Motley)
Big South Conference
(Blue Earth, Fairmont/Martin County West, Jackson County Central, Pipestone, Redwood/River Valley, Saint James, Saint Peter, Waseca, Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington)
Centennial Invitational
(Centennial, Rosemount, Roseville, Saint Francis, Triton, United South Central)
Decorah Invitational
(Decorah, Saint Charles)
Elk River Invitational
(Albany, Annandale/Maple Lake, Chaska/Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Elk River, Fridley, Hibbing, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Hutchinson, Minneapolis Washburn, Osseo, Princeton, Prior Lake, Rogers, Saint Paul Harding, Wayzata, Zimmerman)
Goodhue, Lakeville North, Northfield @ Henry Sibley
Maple River Invitational
(Madelia/Truman, Maple River, Medford, Norwood-Young America, Saint Clair)
Minnewaska Invitational
(Alexandria, Border West, Detroit Lakes, Eden Prairie, Edina, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minnewaska, New London-Spicer, Pequot Lakes/Pine River, Quad County, Wadena-Deer Creek)
Monticello Invitational
(Monticello, Saint Michael-Albertville, Shakopee, Willmar)
Moorhead Invitational
(Fargo North, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Jamestown, Moorhead)
Mounds View Invitational
(Anoka, Blaine, Eastview, Maple Grove, Mounds View, North Branch, Owatonna, Tartan)
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invitational
(Austin, Burnsville, Byron, Caledonia/Houston, Cochrane-Fountain City, Eau Claire North, Fillmore Central, LaCrescent, Lake City, Lewiston/Rushford, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Richfield, Saint Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg, Winona)
River Valley Invitational
(River Valley, Scott West)
Royalton Invitational
(Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Ogilvie, Rocori, Royalton, Rush City/Braham, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)
Saint Cloud Tech Invitational
(Albert Lea, Foley, Hastings, Saint Cloud Tech, Sauk Rapids)
Saint Paul Johnson Invitational
(Champlin Park, Saint Paul Johnson)
Stewartville Invitational
(Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Holmen, Hopkins, Linn-Mar, New Hampton, New Richland/Ellendale, Park Rapids, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Mayo, Stewartville)
Stillwater Invitational
(Faribault, Mahtomedi, Stillwater)
Wabasso/Red Rock Central Invitational
(Adrian, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Minneota, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, Zumbrota-Mazeppa)

January 14
Mound-Westonka @ Eden Prairie

January 15
Aitkin, Foley @ Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Bemidji, Brainerd @ Pequot Lakes/Pine River
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Saint Ansgar @ Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland
Border West @ Barnesville
Cloquet, Holdingford, Milaca @ Ogilvie
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Pierz @ Belgrade-Brooten
Luverne, Marshall @ Pipestone
Mahnomen/Waubun, Red Lake County Central @ United Clay Becker
Mankato West @ Saint Peter
Minnewaska, Paynesville @ Sauk Centre/Melrose
Moorhead @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Saint James, United South Central @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Wadena-Deer Creek @ United North Central

January 16
Brooklyn Center @ Fridley
Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Roosevelt @ Minneapolis Southwest
Saint Paul Harding @ Saint Paul Como Park
Saint Paul Highland Park @ Washington Technology
Saint Paul Johnson @ Saint Paul Central

January 17
Annandale/Maple Lake, Watertown-Mayer @ New London-Spicer
Armstrong @ Park Center
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Pipestone @ Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo
Becker @ Little Falls
Bemidji @ Frazee
Big Lake @ Rocori
Blackduck/Cass Lake, Mille Lacs, Royalton @ Aitkin
Bloomington Kennedy, Richfield @ Cooper
Breckenridge, Wadena-Deer Creek @ West Central
Buffalo @ Monticello
Cambridge, Proctor @ Irondale/Spring Lake Park
Centennial, Cretin-Derham Hall @ Mounds View
Champlin Park @ Blaine
Chaska/Chanhassen @ Mound-Westonka
Coon Rapids @ Anoka
Detroit Lakes @ Perham
Eagan @ Lakeville North
East Ridge @ Woodbury
Elk River @ Andover
Fairmont/Martin County West, Fulda/Murray County Central @ Worthington
Kasson-Mantorville @ Kenyon-Wanamingo
Hastings, Mahtomedi @ Henry Sibley
Irondale/Spring Lake Park @ Maple Grove
LeSueur-Henderson, Tri-City United @ Norwood-Young America
Madelia/Truman, New Ulm @ Saint James
Marshall @ Windom/Mountain Lake
Medford @ Maple River
Milaca, Paynesville @ Albany
Minneota @ Canby
Morris/Hancock, Redwood/River Valley @ Bold
New Prague @ Delano
New Richland/Ellendale @ Blooming Prairie/Hayfield
North Saint Paul, Saint Croix Lutheran @ Saint Thomas Academy
Park @ Stillwater
Pine Island @ Byron
Princeton @ Saint Francis
Rochester Century @ Austin
Rochester John Marshall @ Owatonna
Rogers @ Saint Michael-Albertville
Rosemount @ Burnsville
Saint Clair, United South Central @ Waterville/Janesville
Saint Cloud Apollo, Willmar @ Sartell
Saint Cloud Tech @ Alexandria
Saint Peter @ Blue Earth
Sauk Rapids @ Fergus Falls
Scott West @ Northfield
Shakopee @ Apple Valley
Simley, South Saint Paul @ Tartan
Spectrum @ Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Stewartville @ Goodhue
Totino Grace @ Osseo
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Quad County
Trinity School @ Columbia Heights
Triton @ Cannon Falls
Waconia @Orono
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley @ United North Central
Wayzata @ Minnetonka
White Bear Lake @ Forest Lake
Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Lake City

January 18
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Park Rapids, Roseau @ Red Lake County Central
Caledonia/Houston @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Chatfield @ Fillmore Central
Chisago Lakes Invitational
(Anoka, Becker, Chisago Lakes, Cloquet, Henry Sibley, Proctor, Richfield, Saint Paul Harding)
East Ridge Invitational
(Apple Valley, Austin, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska/Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, East Ridge, Ellsworth, Mahtomedi, Menomonie, Milaca, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville, Saint Croix Central, Saint Michael-Albertville, Saint Paul Harding, Saint Thomas Academy, Somerset, South Saint Paul, Tri-City United, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata)
Fargo Invitational
(Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Dickinson, Fargo North, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Jamestown, Mandan, Minot, Moorhead, Turtle Mountain, West Fargo, Williston)
Famington @ Eastview
Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Saint Charles @ Dover-Eyota
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg Invitational
(Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Litchfield, Long Prairie/Browerville, Minnewaska, Pipestone, West Central)
Lewiston/Rushford @ LaCrescent
Lisbon Invitational
(Border West, Carrington, Eden Prairie, Ellendale/Edgeley, Grafton, Kindred, LaMoure, Linton, Lisbon, Mayville-Portland, Oakes, South Border, Valley City)
Minneapolis Roosevelt, Norwood-Young America @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Minneapolis Southwest @ Hastings
Mora, Rocori @ Foley
New London-Spicer Invitational
(Albany, Belgrade-Brooten, Eden Valley-Watkins, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Hibbing, Kimball, New London-Spicer, New York Mills, Ortonville, Pierz, Saint Cloud Apollo, Sauk Centre/Melrose)
North Branch Invitational
(North Branch, Paynesville, Pine City/Braham, Rush City/Braham)
Prior Lake @ Lakeville South
Rochester Mayo @ Albert Lea
United Clay Becker Invitational
(Breckenridge, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fergus Falls, Fosston/Bagley, Mahnomen/Waubun, Osakis, Pelican Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River, United Clay Becker, Wadena-Deer Creek)
Waterville/Janesville @ Saint Peter
Winona @ Mankato East

January 19
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield Invitational
(Austin, Blooming Praiire/Hayfield, Cannon Falls, Dover-Eyota, Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Mayo, Saint Charles, Saint Thomas Academy, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, Waseca)
Cambridge Invitational
(Cambridge, Forest Lake, Mora, Prior Lake, Sartell)
Champlin Park Invitational
(Brainerd, Champlin Park, Hibbing, Lakeville South, Saint Francis, Shakopee, White Bear Lake)
Cooper Invitational
(Cooper, Redwood/River Valley, Saint Paul Johnson)
East Ridge Invitational
(Apple Valley, Austin, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska/Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, East Ridge, Ellsworth, Mahtomedi, Menomonie, Milaca, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville, Saint Croix Central, Saint Michael-Albertville, Saint Paul Harding, Saint Thomas Academy, Somerset, South Saint Paul, Tri-City United, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata)
Eastview Invitational
(Centennial, Coon Rapids, Eastview, Faribault, Farmington, Minneapolis Southwest, Rosemount, Sauk Rapids, Scott West, Winona, Woodbury)
Ellsworth Invitational
(Ellsworth, Simley)
Fargo Invitational
(Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Dickinson, Fargo North, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Jamestown, Mandan, Minot, Moorhead, Turtle Mountain, West Fargo, Williston)
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Invitational
(Alexandria, Annandale/Maple Lake, Armstrong, Bold, Dassel-Cokato, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Holdingford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Washburn, Monticello, Mound-Westonka, Royalton, Saint Agnes, Spectrum, Zimmerman)
Hutchinson Invitational
(Big Lake,Hutchinson, Jackson County Central, Watertown-Mayer)
Lake Crystal Invitational
(Kenyon-Wanamingo, Lake Crystal, LeSueur-Henderson, Madelia/Truman, Medford, Minneota, Pine Island)
Lisbon Invitational
(Border West, Carrington, Eden Prairie, Ellendale/Edgeley, Grafton, Kindred, LaMoure, Linton, Lisbon, Mayville-Portland, Oakes, South Border, Valley City).
Osseo Invitational
(Buffalo, Elk River, Goodhue, Little Falls, Maple Grove, Osseo, Rogers, Saint Cloud Tech)
Saint Croix Falls Invitational
(Amery, Boyceville, Cameron, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Cornell, Cumberland, Flambeau, Glenwood City, Hudson, Luck, Northwestern, Ogilvie, Pine City/Hinckley, Princeton, River Falls, Saint Croix Falls, Specner, Totino Grace, Turtle Lake)
Saint Croix Lutheran Invitational
(Benilde-Saint Margaret's, Brooklyn Center, Chisago Lakes, Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, North Branch, Park Center, Saint Croix Lutheran, Saint Paul Como Park, Saint Paul Highland Park, Saint Paul Humboldt, Washington Technology)
Sibley East Invitational
(Blue Earth, Maple River, Minneapolis North, Sibley East, Trinity School)
Tartan Invitational
(Andover, Edina, Grand Rapids, Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Lakeville North, Tartan)
Thief River Falls Invitational
(Bemidji, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Blackduck/Cass Lake, Grand Forks Central, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Ottertail County Central, Park Rapids, Pelican Rapids, Red Lake County Central, Roseau, Thief River Falls)
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Invitational
(Adrian, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte, Fairmont/Martin County West, Morris/Hancock, New Ulm, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington)
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invitational
(Anoka, Lewiston/Rushford, Minnewaska, Owatonna, Zumbrota-Mazeppa) 

January 22
Aitkin, Deer River @ Cloquet
Albany, Alexandria @ Sauk Centre/Melrose
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie @ Wadena-Deer Creek
Blackduck/Cass Lake @ Greenbush-Middle River/Badger
Bold, Ottertail County Central @ Minnewaska
Brainerd, Detroit Lakes, Fergus Falls @ Long Prairie/Browerville
Crosby-Ironton, Mille Lacs @ Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte, Hutchinson @ New Ulm
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Thief River Falls @ Park Rapids
Eden Valley-Watkins, Ortonville, Osakis @ Belgrade-Brooten
Flandreau, Quad County @ Fulda/Murray County Central
Frazee @ Barnesville
Madelia/Truman, @ Waterville/Janesville
Morris/Hancock, Paynesville @ Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunbrg
Pipestone, Redwood/River Valley @ Windom/Mountain Lake
Roseau @ Fosston/Bagley
Saint Clair, Saint Peter @ Tri-City United
Saint James @ Fairmont/Martin County West
United North Central @ Staples-Motley
Worthington @ Adrian

January 23
Benilde-Saint Margaret’s, Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Saint Paul Como Park @ Saint Paul Johnson
Saint Paul Central @ Saint Paul Highland Park
Saint Paul Humboldt @ Washington Technology

January 24
Albert Lea, Mankato West @ Rochester Century
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Minnewaska @ Paynesville
Blaine @ Andover
Buffalo, Champlin Park @ Coon Rapids
Burnsville, Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Waterville/Janesville @ Tri-City United
Centennial @ Elk River
Chaska/Chanhassen, Cooper @ Benilde-Saint Margaret’s
Chatfield, Dover-Eyota @ Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Clark/Willow Lake, Groton, Milbank, Redfield @ Deuel
Columbia Heights, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Sibley East @ Spectrum
Dassel-Cokato, New London-Spicer @ Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo, Marshall @ Benson
Deer River @ Ogilvie
Delano, Mound-Westonka @ Watertown-Mayer
East Ridge @ Cretin-Derham Hall
Eastview, Lakeville South @ Eagan
Edina, Minneapolis Washburn, Zimmerman @ Hopkins
Faribault @ Rochester John Marshall
Farmington, Rochester Mayo, Winona @ Northfield
Fergus Falls, Thief River Falls @ United Clay Becker
Fertile-Beltrami @ Roseau
Fillmore Central, LaCrescent @ Lake City
Foley @ Becker
Fulda/Murray County Central, Luverne @ Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Grand Rapids @ Aitkin
Henry Sibley, South Saint Paul @ North Saint Paul
Holdingford, Kimball, Little Falls @ Royalton
Hutchinson @ Waconia
Kenyon-Wanamingo, Stewartville @ Triton
Lake Crystal @ Maple River
Litchfield @ Annandale/Maple Lake
Mahtomedi, Tartan @ Saint Thomas Academy
Mankato East, Owatonna @ Austin
Milaca @ Mora
Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Roosevelt @ Minneapolis North
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, Saint Paul Como Park, Saint Paul Humboldt @ Saint Croix Lutheran
Minnetonka, Park, Saint Paul Harding @ Maple Grove
Mounds View @ Forest Lake
New York Mills @ United North Central
Orono @ New Prague
Osseo @ Armstrong
Ottertail County Central @ Perham
Pierz @ Sartell
Pine Island @ Cannon Falls
Pipestone @ Worthington
Quad County @ Canby
Rocori, Sauk Rapids @ Alexandria
Saint Agnes @ Fridley
Sauk Centre/Melrose @ Morris/Hancock
Shakopee @ Prior Lake
Simley @ Hastings
Stillwater @ Roseville
Trinity School @ Brooklyn Center
Wayzata @ Eden Prairie
Windom/Mountain Lake @ Minneota
Windom/Mountain Lake @ Adrian
Woodbury @ White Bear Lake
Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Kasson-Mantorville

January 25
Albany @ Little Falls
Albany, Delano, Wayzata @ Annandale/Maple Lake 
Anoka, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, United North Central @ Bemidji
Apple Valley, Eastview, Farmington @ Rosemount
Armstrong, Brooklyn Center, Richfield @ Totino Grace
Benson, Osakis @ Border West
Blue Earth @ Saint James
Cambridge Invitational
(Big Lake, Buffalo, Cambridge, Chisago Lakes, Monticello, North Branch, Princeton, Rogers, Saint Francis, Saint Michael-Albertville)
Jackson County Central, Wabasso/Red Rock Central @ Adrian
Kimball @ Eden Valley-Watkins
Long Prairie/Browerville Invitational
(Belgrade-Brooten, Foley, Long Prairie/Browerville, Minneota, Rush City/Braham, West Central)
Mankato East  @ Waseca
Minneapolis Southwest @ Bloomington Kennedy
Park Rapids Invitational
(Aitkin, Crosby-Ironton, Detroit Lakes, Park Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River, Staples-Motley)
Pine City/Hinckley @ Zimmerman
Spectrum @ Saint Agnes

January 26
Alexandria Invitational
(Alexandria, Detroit Lakes, Eden Valley-Watkins, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Minnewaska, Ortonville, Saint Cloud Apollo, Saint Michael-Albertville, Worthington)
Bloomington Kennedy Invitational
(Bloomington Kennedy, Champlin Park, Hastings, Minnetonka, Owatonna, Simley, Woodbury, Zumbrota-Mazeppa)
Farmington, Mounds View, Rochester John Marshall @ Albert Lea
Grand Rapids Invitational
(Ashland, Crookston, Deer River, Edina, Grand Rapids, Hibbing, Mahnomen/Waubun, Nashwauk-Keewatin, North Branch, Proctor, Virginia, Washington Technology)
Kasson-Mantorville Invitational
(Blue Earth, Byron, Caledonia/Houston, Fairmont/Martin County West, Forest Lake, Kasson-Mantorville, Lewiston/Rushford, Waconia, Winona)
Lake City Invitational
(Andover, Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Chatfield, Dover-Eyota, Lake City, Medford, Northfield, Rochester Mayo, Saint Charles, United South Central, Wabasha-Kellogg)
Larimore Invitational
(Devils Lake, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Larimore, Mayville-Portland, Pembina County North)
Mahtomedi, Mille Lacs, Rush City/Braham, Saint Agnes @ Saint Croix Lutheran
Orono Invitational
(Anoka, Benilde-Saint Margaret’s. Columbia Heights, Dassel-Cokato, East Ridge, Elk River, Hopkins, Lake Crystal, Litchfield, Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis South, Minneapolis Washburn, Mound-Westonka, New Prague, Orono, Osseo, Rocori, Saint Cloud Tech, Saint Thomas Academy)
Park, Roseville, Saint Paul Highland Park @ Rosemount
Parker Invitational
(Hamlin, Howard, Kingsbury County, Marshall, McCook Central, Parker, Pipestone, Redfield, Sisseton, Sioux Valley, Tea)
Perham Invitational
(Barnesville, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Frazee, Pelican Rapids, Perham, United Clay Becker)
Rochester Century Invitational
(Annandale/Maple Lake, Burnsville, Cannon Falls, Fillmore Central, LaCrosse Aquinas, Lakeville South, New Richland/Ellendale, Riceville, Rochester Century, Saint Clair)
Sibley East Invitational
(LeSueur-Henderson, Norwood-Young America, Scott West, Sibley East, Tri-City United)
South Saint Paul Invitational
(Austin, Becker, Blaine, Chisago Lakes, Eden Prairie, Lakeville North, Maple Grove, Minneapolis North, North Saint Paul, Park Center, Saint Paul Central, Saint Paul Como Park, Saint Paul Harding, Saint Paul Humboldt, South Saint Paul, Stillwater)
Wagner Invitational
(Andes Central, Bennett County, Beresford, Bon Homme, Elk Point-Jefferson, Faulkton, Flandreau, Garretson, Kimball/White Lake, Marion-Freeman, Mount Vernon/Plankinton, Parkston, Phillip, Stanley County, Sully Buttes, Tri-Valley, Wagner, Windom/Mountain Lake)
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
(Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Wisconsin Dells)

January 29
Aitkin @ Blackduck/Cass Lake
Annandale/Maple Lake, Becker @ Milaca
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg @ New London-Spicer
Barnesville @ Fertile-Beltrami
Bemidji @ Brainerd
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Pelican Rapds @ Staples-Motley
Bold, Canby @ Windom/Mountain Lake
Cloquet @ Superior
Crosby-Ironton, Wadena-Deer Creek @ Park Rapids
Detroit Lakes @ United Clay Becker
Fergus Falls @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Fosston/Bagley, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger @ Red Lake County Central
Frazee @ West Central
Little Falls, Moorhead, Willmar @ Alexandria
Long Prairie/Browerville, Ottertail County Central, Royalton @ Osakis
Luverne @ Adrian
Mankato West, Medford, Tri City United @ Saint Clair
Minneota @ Worthington
Minnewaska, Sauk Centre/Melrose @ Belgade-Brooten
Paynesville, Pierz @ Holdingford
Redwood/River Valley, Sibley East, Waseca @ New Ulm
Saint James @ Pipestone
United North Central @ Mahnomen/Waubun

January 30
Saint Paul Highland Park @ Saint Paul Harding
Saint Paul Humboldt @ Saint Paul Como Park
Saint Paul Johnson @ Washington Technology

January 31
Adrian, Dell Rapids, West Central @ McCook Central
Albany, Big Lake @ Mora
Albert Lea @ Winona
Andover, Saint Paul Central @ Anoka
Apple Valley @ Prior Lake
Armstrong, Hastings @ Maple Grove
Belgrade-Brooten, Royalton @ West Central
Benilde-Saint Margaret’s @ Richfield
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield @ Waterville/Janesville
Bloomington Kennedy @ Chaska/Chanhassen
Breckenridge, Ottertail County Central @ Ortonville
Brainerd @ Willmar
Buffalo, Little Falls @ Foley
Byron @ Stewartville
Caledonia/Houston, Cannon Falls @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Cambridge, Sauk Rapids @ Mounds View
Chisago Lakes, Osseo @ Irondale/Spring Lake Park
Coon Rapids @ Centennial
Cretin-Derham Hall, Roseville @ Woodbury
Dassel-Cokato, Zimmerman @ Monticello
Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo, Wabasso/Red Rock Central @Canby
Dover-Eyota, Pine Island @ Goodhue
Eagan @ Shakopee
Eastview, Rochester Century @ Burnsville
Eden Prairie @ Edina
Elk River @ Blaine
Faribault @ Northfield
Fridley, Norwood-Young America @ Trinity School
Fulda.Murray County Central, Redwood/River Valley @ Minneota
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Orono @ Mound-Westonka
Greenbush-Middle River/Badger @ Crookston
Holdingford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ Eden Valley-Watkins
Hopkins @ Minnetonka
Hudson, Park @ East Ridge
Hutchinson, Minnewaska @ Litchfield
Jackson County Central @ Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Lake City @ Kenyon-Wanamingo
LeSueur-Henderson, New Richland/Ellendale @ Medford
Mankato East @ Rochester John Marshall
Mankato West @ Austin
Marshall @ Quad County
Milaca, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Pequot Lakes/Pine River @ Grand Rapids
Minneapolis South, Minneapolis Washburn @ Minneapolis Roosevelt
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle @ Saint Agnes
Morris/Hancock @ Border West
New York Mills @ Park Rapids
Ogilvie @ Rush City/Braham
Owatonna @ Rochester Mayo
Park Center @ Totino Grace
Paynesville @ New London-Spicer
Rosemount @ Lakeville North
Saint Croix Lutheran @ Columbia Heights
Saint Peter @ Waseca
Sartell @ Saint Cloud Tech
Spectrum @ Brooklyn Center
Triton @ Kasson-Mantorville
United North Central @ Osakis
United South Central @ Maple River
Waconia @ New Prague
Watertown-Mayer @ Scott West
White Bear Lake @ Stillwater

February 1
Annandale/Maple Lake @ Monticello
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ Pierz
Becker, Eden Valley-Watkins, Rocori @ Paynesville
Blue Earth @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Caledonia/Houston @ Saint Charles
Cloquet, Hibbing, Pine City/Hinckley @ Mora
Dassel-Cokato @ Kiimball
Fargo Davies, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger @ Detroit Lakes
Fergus Falls, Roseau, Sauk Centre/Melrose @ Pequot Lakes/Pine River
Fillmore Central, LaCrescent @ Dover-Eyota
Frazee @ Perham
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg @ Benson
Lake City, Rochester Century, Saint Thomas Academy @ Lake City
Hopkins, Mound-Westonka, Tartan @ Champlin Park
Lewiston/Rushford, Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland
Moorhead, Saint Cloud Tech @ Bemidji
New Ulm @ Marshall
Orono @ Totino Grace
Prior Lake @ Scott West
Rochester Century, Saint Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg @ Lake City
Saint James @ Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Spectrum @ Holdingford
Walker-Hackensack Invitational
(Blackduck/Cass Lake, Crosby-Ironton, Staples-Motley, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)
Windom/Mountain Lake @ Jackson County Central
Zimmerman @ Armstrong

February 2
Armstrong Invitational
(Armstrong, Chaska/Chanhassen, Delano, Eastview, Faribault, Goodhue, Mahtomedi, Maple Grove, Mounds View, Rogers, South Saint Paul, Woodbury)
Blaine Invitational
(Blaine)
Cannon Falls Invitational
(Cannon Falls, Hastings, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Northfield, Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester John Marshall, Stewartville, Tri-City United, United South Central)
Cretin-Derham Hall Invitational
(Cretin-Derham Hall, Eden Prairie, Forest Lake, Fridley, Sartell, Wayzata)
Fertile-Beltrami Invitational
(Fertile-Beltrami, Red Lake County Central, Roseau, United Clay Becker)
Mankato East Invitational
(Austin, Fairmont/Martin County West, LeSueur-Henderson, Litchfield, Mankato East, Mankato West, Maple River, Watertown-Mayer, Worthington)
North Branch Invitational
(Grand Rapids, North Branch, Pine City/Hinckley)
Saint Agnes Invitational
(Brooklyn Center, Hopkins, Saint Agnes)
Saint Michael-Albertville @ Albert Lea
Saint Paul Highland Park Invitational
(Saint Paul Central, Saint Paul Como Park, Saint Paul Harding, Saint Paul Highland Park, Saint Paul Humboldt, Saint Paul Johnson, Washington Technology)
Wadena-Deer Creek Invitational
(Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Long Prairie/Browerville, New York Mills, Osakis, Ottertail County Central, Royalton, United North Central, Wadena-Deer Creek, West Central)
Waterville/Janesville Invitational
(Chatfield, Dover-Eyota, Jackson County Central, Saint Clair, Shakopee, Waterville/Janesville)
White Bear Lake Invitational
(Mahtomedi, Moorhead, Mora, Princeton, White Bear Lake)

February 4
Mille Lacs, Mora @ Proctor

February 5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Benson, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo, Minnewaska, Morris/Hancock, Sauk Centre/Melrose @ Bold
Barnesville @ Wadena-Deer Creek
Border West, Breckenridge @ Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield @ Kenyon-Wanamingo
Canby @ Jackson County Central
Eden Valley-Watkins, Osakis, Pierz @ Rocori
Fairmont/Martin County West, Madelia/Truman, Saint Clair @ Lake Crystal
Frazee @ Detroit Lakes
Henry Sibley @ Blaine
Little Falls @ Mora
Marshall @ Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Pequot Lakes/Pine River @ United North Central
Roseau @ Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Saint James @ Windom/Mountain Lake
Sibley East @ Saint Peter
Staples-Motley, West Central @ Fergus Falls
Wabasha-Kellogg @ Chatfield
Worthington @ Redwood/River Valley

February 7
Aitkin @ Zimmerman
Alexandria @ Sartell
Armstrong, Saint Paul Johnson @ Saint Thomas Academy 
Austin @ Rochester John Marshall
Becker @ Big Lake
Benson, Quad County @ Belgrade-Brooten
Blooming Prairie/Hayfield, Pipestone @ United South Central
Centennial, North Saint Paul @ White Bear Lake
Chaska/Chanhassen @ Osseo
Columbia Heights, Minneapolis Edison @ Benilde-Saint Margaret's
Dassel-Cokato, Paynesville @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Barnesville
Dover-Eyota @ Lewiston/Rushford
East Ridge @ Mounds View
Eden Prairie, Washington Technology @ Roseville
Eden Valley-Watkins, New London-Spicer, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Bold
Fergus Falls @ Saint Cloud Apollo
Foley, Waconia @ Watertown-Mayer
Fosston/Bagley, Mahnomen/Waubun @ Park Rapids
Fulda/Murray County Central Windom/Mountain Lake @ New Ulm
Goodhue @ Lake City
Greenbush-Middle River/Badger @ Thief River Falls
Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Woodbury @ Sartell
Kasson-Mantorville @ Byron
LaCrescent, Saint Charles @ Chatfield
Mankato West @ Mankato East
Maple River, Saint Clair @ New Richland/Ellendale
Marshall, Minneota @ Morris/Hancock
Medford @ Waterville/Janesville
Northfield @ Albert Lea
Owatonna @ Faribault
Park @ Forest Lake
Pelican Rapids @ Breckenridge
Pine Island @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Prior Lake @ Burnsville
Redwood/River Valley @ Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Rochester Century @ Winona
Rocori @ Brainerd
Saint James @ Saint Peter
Shakopee @ Farmington
United Clay Becker @ Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Willmar @ Moorhead

February 8
Albany Invitational
(Albany, Hutchinson, Kimball, Mora)
Andover @ Centennial
Anoka @ Blaine
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Tri City United @ Sibley East
Blackduck/Cass Lake, Deer River @ Crosby-Ironton
Cambridge @ Saint Michael-Albertville
Caledonia/Houston, Fillmore Central, Grand Meadow/LeRoy/southland @ Wabasha-Kellogg
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Rocori @ Bemidji
East Ridge @ Rosemount
Elk River, Totino Grace @ Champlin Park
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie @ New Ulm
Lakeville North @ Lakeville South
Litchfield @ Delano
Mound-Westonka Invitational
(Brainerd, Buffalo, Eastview, Minneapolis Southwest, Monticello, Mound-Westonka, Orono, Osseo, Waconia, Waterville/Janesville, Wayzata)
Park Center @ Maple Grove
Royalton @ Pierz
Rush City Invitational
(Cloquet, Ogilvie, Rush City/Braham)
Saint Paul Central @ Armstrong
Sauk Rapids, Scott West @ Annandale/Maple Lkae

February 9
Farmington @ Lakeville South
Mahtomedi Invitational
(Hastings, Henry Sibley, Mahtomedi, North Saint Paul, Saint Thomas Academy, Simley, South Saint Paul, Tartan)
Minnehaha Academy Invitational
(Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, Spectrum, Trinity School)
Morris/Hancock Invitational
(Breckenridge, Fosston/Bagley, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Luverne, Morris/Hancock, Ortonville, Pelican Rapids, Saint Francis, West Central)

February 12
Minnesota Regions

February 14
Brainerd, Moorhead, Sartell @ Sauk Rapids
Minnesota Regions 

February 15
Regions-Minnesota- Border West, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Eagan, Edina, Hastings. Milaca, Mounds View, North Saint Paul, Saint Francis

February 16
Regions- Minnesota-  Aitkin, Alexandria, Delano, Howard Lake-Wavelry-Winsted, LeSueur-Henderson, Little Falls Mahtomedi, Monticello, Moorhead, Rochester, Thief River Falls, Totino Grace, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington

February 22
Regions-Minnesota- Becker, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Bloomington Kennedy, Blue Earth, Chaska/Chanhassen, Coon Rapids, Crookston, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte, Hibbing, Kimball, Milaca, Minnewaska, New Ulm, Ogilvie, Rochester, Rocori, Rosemount, Saint Cloud Tech, Saint Michael-Albertville, South Saint Paul, Stillwater, United Clay Becker, Waconia, Wadena-Deer River, Windom/Mountain Lake

February 23
Regions-Minnesota- Becker, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Bloomington Kennedy, Blue Earth, Chaska/Chanhassen, Coon Rapids, Crookston, Dawson/Lac Qui Parle/Monte, Hibbing, Kimball, Milaca, Minnewaska, New Ulm, Ogilvie, Rochester, Rocori, Rosmount, Saint Cloud Tech, Saint Michael-Albertville, South Saint Paul, Stillwater, United Clay Becker, Waconia, Wadena-Deer Creek, Windom/Mountain Lake

February 28 Minnesota State @ Saint Paul

March 1 Minnesota State @ Saint Paul

March 2 Minnesota State @ Saint Paul