Bus Info

1. Please come to the bus stop 5 minutes before the designated time. Due to time constraints, the bus can not wait for the students who are late.

2. In the event that the school bus is over 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email.

3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day Course

1. バス停に定刻の5分前にお越しください。時間の制約のため予定の時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。

2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。

3.フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。


Bus Phone : 080-4403-6152

Pick Up 往路 Drop off 復路 Address 住所 【Bus stop バス停】


8:00 / 14:00 Start 出発

東京都世田谷区 玉川田園調布1-16-17

1-16-17 Tamagawa Denenchofu Setagaya-ku, Tokyo


8:08 / 14:08

東京都世田谷区 等々力2-35-20

2-35-20 Todoroki, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo


8:10 / 14:12

東京都世田谷区等々力8-9

8-9 Todoroki, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo


8:12 / 14:17

東京都世田谷区中町4-1-11

Nakamachi, 4 Chome−1−11 Setagaya-ku,Tokyo


8:20 / 14:22

東京都世田谷区深沢4-11-3

4-11-3 Fukusawa, Setagaya-ku,Tokyo


8:23 / 14:26

東京都世田谷区深沢7-8-11

Fukasawa, 7 Chome−8-11 Setagaya-ku,Tokyo


8:28 / 14:28

東京都目黒区 八雲1-1-10

1 Chome-1-10 Yakumo Meguro-ward, Tokyo


8:32 / 14:30

東京都目黒区中根1-5-1

Nakane, 1 Chome−5-1Meguro-ward, Tokyo


8:33 / 14:34

東京都目黒区碑文谷4-22-13

4-22-13 Himonya, Meguro-ku, Tokyo


8:40 / 14:38

東京都目黒区南1丁目23-11

1 chome-23-11, Minami, Meguro-ku, Tokyo


8:43 / 14:40

東京都大田区北千束2-7-10

2 chome-7-10 Kita-senzoku, Ota-ku, Tokyo


8:47 / 14:45

東京都大田区南千束21-18 apis前

In front of apis, 1 chome-21-18 Minami-senzoku, Ota-ku, Tokyo


8:50 / 14:48

東京都大田区南千束2-16-16 プルエミール洗足池前

Minamisenzoku, 2 Chome−16-16 Ota-ward, Tokyo


8:55 / 14:53

東京都大田区南雪が谷2-2-16

Minamiyukigaya, 2-2-16 Ota-ward, Tokyo


8:58 / 14:56

東京都大田区田園調布本町46-19

Den-en-chofu Honmachi 46-19, Ota-ku, Tokyo


9:00 / 14:58

東京都目黒区柿の木坂1丁目30-7 クオール薬局前

In front of Qol pharmacy, 1 chome-30-7 Kakinokizaka, Meguro-ku, Tokyo


9:04 / 15:01

東京都大田区田園調布 3-49-5

Den-en-chofu 3-49-5, Ota-ku, Tokyo


9:07 / 15:03

東京都大田区田園調布 3 丁目 25-18

Den-en-chofu 3-25-18, Ota-ku, Tokyo


9:10 / 15:08

東京都世田谷区 玉川田園調布1-16-17

1-16-17 Tamagawa Denenchofu, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo