Bus Info

1. Please come to the bus stop 5 minutes before the designated time. Due to time constraints, the bus can not wait for the students who are late.

2. In the event that the school bus is over 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email.

3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day Course

1. バス停に定刻の5分前にお越しください。時間の制約のため予定の時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。

2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。

3.フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。


Bus Phone : 080-4403-6152

Pick Up 往路 Drop off 復路 Address 住所 【Bus stop バス停】


8:00 / 14:00 Start 出発

1-16-17 Tamagawa Denenchofu Setagaya-ku, Tokyo 東京都世田谷区 玉川田園調布1-16-17


8:05 / 14:06

2-34 Todoroki, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo 東京都世田谷区等々力2-34


8:08 / 14:10

Komazawa park street, Todoroki8-1-1, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo 東京都世田谷区 等々力8-1-1(駒沢公園通り)


8:10 / 14:12

8-9 Todoroki, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo 東京都世田谷区等々力8-9


8:12 / 14:17

Nakamachi, 4 Chome−1−11 Setagaya-ku,Tokyo 東京都世田谷区中町4-1-11


8:18 / 14:20

Fukasawa3-29-17, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo 東京都世田谷区深沢3-29-17


8:20 / 14:22

GS Park Fukasawa 4 chome parking, 4-13 Fukusawa, Setagaya-ku,Tokyo 東京都世田谷区深沢4-13 GS Park深沢4丁目駐車場


8:23 / 14:26

Fukasawa2-1, Setagaya-ku,Tokyo 東京都世田谷区深沢2-1


8:28 / 14:28

Kakinoki-saka1-34-16, Meguro-ku, Tokyo 東京都目黒区柿の木坂1-34-16


8:32 / 14:30

Kakinokizaka1-30, Meguro-ku, Tokyo 東京都目黒区柿の木坂1-30


8:35 / 14:34

4-22-13 Himonya, Meguro-ku, Tokyo 東京都目黒区碑文谷4-22-13


8:40 / 14:38

Minami1-24-8, Meguro-ku, Tokyo 東京都目黒区南1-24-8


8:42 / 14:40

Kita-senzoku2-1, Ota-ku, Tokyo 東京都大田区北千束2-1


8:43 / 14:42

2 chome-7-10 Kita-senzoku, Ota-ku, Tokyo 東京都大田区北千束2-7-10


8:47 / 14:45

Minami-senzoku1-21-22, Ota-ku, Tokyo 東京都大田区南千束1-21-22


8:50 / 14:48

Minamisenzoku, 2 Chome−16-16 Ota-ward, Tokyo 東京都大田区南千束2-16-16 プルエミール洗足池前


8:55 / 14:53

Minamiyukigaya2-1, Ota-ku, Tokyo 東京都大田区南雪が谷2-1


8:58 / 14:56

BELAIR Den-en-chofu mae, Den-en-chofu honcho 43-10, Ota-ku, Tokyo 東京都大田区田園調布本町43-10 BELAIR 田園調布前


9:00 / 14:58

東京都大田区田園調布本町25-21

Den-en-chofu Honcho25-21, Ota-ku, Tokyo


9:04 / 15:01

Den-en-chofu 3-49-5, Ota-ku, Tokyo 東京都大田区田園調布 3-49-5


9:07 / 15:03

Den-en-chofu3-24, Ota-ku, Tokyo 東京都大田区田園調布 3 -24


9:10 / 15:08

1-16-17 Tamagawa Denenchofu, Setagaya-ku, Tokyo 東京都世田谷区 玉川田園調布1-16-17