Bus Info

1. Please come to the bus stop 5 minutes before the designated time. Due to time constraints, the bus can not wait for the students who are late.

2. In the event that the school bus is over 10 minutes late, we will inform you by phone or email.

3. No drop off service offered for the Full Day Course

1. バス停に定刻の5分前にお越しください。時間の制約のため予定の時刻を超えてお待ちすることができません。

2. 交通事情により、バスの到着時間が10分以上遅れる場合には、電話またはメールでご連絡いたします。

3.フルデイコースの場合、復路のサービスはございません。

朝・往路 (Morning - Pick Up) / 夕方・復路 (Evening - Drop off) 【MAP】


7:50 / 14:05 Kogai elementary school 笄小学校

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Teppō-zaka Slope entrance てっぽう坂入口】

● Address: Nishiazabu, 3 Chome-11-16 Minato-ward, Tokyo 東京都港区西麻布3丁目11番16号


7:58 / 14:13 Ebisu 3 chome 恵比寿三丁目

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:Near Sawayaka Shinkin Bank さわやか信用金庫広尾白金支店付近】

● Address: 2-38 Ebisu, Shibuya, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区恵比寿2-38


8:00 / 14:15 Shirogane Sankozakashita 白金 三光坂下

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Parking nearby the bus stop バス停近くのパーキング】

● Address: Shirokane, 2 Chome−1 Minato-ward, Tokyo 東京都港区白金2丁目1番


8:10 / 14:20 Ichinohashi 一の橋

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Park coat Azabujuban the tower entrance パークコート麻布十番ザ・タワー入口】

● Address: Mita, 1 Chome7-1 Minato-ward, Tokyo 東京都港区三田1-7-1


8:15 / 14:30 Toriizakashita 鳥居坂下

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Near by Toriizaka-shita Bus stop 鳥居坂下バス停の近く 】

● Address: 1-chōme-5 Azabujūban, Minato City, Tōkyō-to 東京都港区麻布十番1-5


8:25 / 14:25 Hinoki-cho Park 檜町公園

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Between The Park Residences at the Ritz-Carlto Hinokicho Park ザリッツカールトンと檜町公園の間付近】

● Address: 4-chōme-3 Roppongi, Minato City, Tōkyō 東京都港区六本木4-3


8:35 / 14:35 Roppongi Izumi Garden 六本木泉ガーデン前

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Nearby taxi stand タクシー乗り場近く】

● Address: Roppongi, 1 Chome6-1 Minato-ward, Tokyo 東京都港区六本木1丁目


8:47 / 14:47 Ichiban-cho 一番町

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Shoes shop "Kutsu-senka" 靴専科店前】

● Address: KSK Building 1F, Ichiban-cho13-2, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 東京都千代田区一番町13−2 KSKビル 1F


8:55 / 14:55 Yotsuya Eki Mae 四ツ谷駅前

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Yotsuya Eki Mae 四谷駅前】

● Address: Uchiboridori 6 Chome, Kōjimachi, Chiyoda-ward, Tokyo 東京都千代田区麹町6丁目 内堀通り


8:57 / 14:57 Yotsuya 2 chome 四ツ谷2丁目

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【Tokyo Trucking Association Building 東京都トラック協会ビル前】

● Address: Yotsuya, 3 Chome-1-8, Shinjyuku-ward, Tokyo 東京都新宿区四谷3丁目1-8 トラック総合会館


9:05 / 15:05 Aoyama 1 chome 青山1丁目

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【交差点で交番の反対側】

● Address: 2-chōme-1 Minamiaoyama, Minato City, Tōkyō 東京都港区南青山2-1


9:10 / 15:25 Aoyama 3 chome 青山3丁目

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of PEACOCK ピーコック前】

● Address: 3-1-34, Minami-aoyama Minato-ward, Tokyo 東京都港区南青山3-1-34


9:15 / 15:30 Cross Tower Shibuya 渋谷クロスタワー

● Pick up / Drop off - Map:【In front of Shibuya cross Tower 渋谷クロスタワー】

● Address: Shibuya2-15-1, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 東京都渋谷区渋谷2丁目15−1