Informação Institucional

Conselho Intermunicipal

Assembleia Intermunicipal

Presidente:

  • Francisco Manuel Lopes (PCM de Lamego)

Vice-Presidentes:

  • Domingos Carvas (PCM Sabrosa)
  • Gustavo Sousa Duarte (PCM Vila Nova de Foz Côa)

Membros

  • Carlos Jorge Vilela da Rocha Magalhães (PCM Alijó)
  • João Paulo Soares Carvalho Pereira da Fonseca (PCM Armamar)
  • José Luis Correia (PCM Carrazeda de Ansiães)
  • Maria do Céu Quintas (PCM Freixo de Espada à Cinta)
  • Alberto Monteiro Pereira (PCM Mesão Frio)
  • José Eduardo Lopes Ferreira (PCM Moimenta da Beira)
  • José Maria Garcia da Costa (PCM Murça)
  • António Carlos Saraiva Esteves de Carvalho (PCM Penedono)
  • Nuno Manuel Sousa Pinto de Carvalho Gonçalves (PCM Peso da Régua)
  • Luis Reguengo Machado (PCM Santa Marta de Penaguião)
  • José António Fontão Tulha (PCM São João da Pesqueira)
  • Carlos Silva Santiago (PCM Sernancelhe)
  • Carlos André Teles Paulo de Carvalho (PCM Tabuaço)
  • Valdemar de Carvalho Pereira (PCM Tarouca)
  • Nuno Jorge Rodrigues Gonçalves (PCM Torre de Moncorvo)
  • Rui Jorge Cordeiro Gonçalves dos Santos (PCM Vila Real)

Mesa da Assembleia

  • Presidente: Artur José Montenegro Soveral Freire de Andrade (PRG)
  • Vice-Presidente: António Augusto Guerra Nunes dos Reis (FEC)
  • Secretário: Eduardo Jorge Pereira Rocha (SJP)

Membros

  • António Samuel Lopes Fernando Cunha (ALJ)
  • João Paulo Pimentel Vilela (ALJ)
  • Maria Eduarda Alves Ribeiro Sampaio (ALJ)
  • Telmo Augusto Sobreira Pinto (ALJ)
  • Jorge Augusto Fernandes Rodrigues (AMM)
  • Mário Torres Marta (AMM)
  • João Manuel dos Santos Lopes Gonçalves (CZA)
  • Rui Manuel Matos de Castro Martins (CZA)
  • Ivo André Quintas Palmeirão (FEC)
  • Orlando Vítor Fernandes Nunes (LMG)
  • Vítor Manuel Costa Pereira Rodrigues (LMG)
  • Mónica Alexandre de Sousa Ferreira Lima (LMG)
  • José António Carrapatoso Oliveira (LMG)
  • André Filipe Miranda Monteiro (MSF)
  • Carlos Manuel Pombo Soares da Silva (MSf)
  • José Manuel de Andrade Ferreira (MMB)
  • Sidónio Clemêncio da Silva (MMB)
  • António Francisco Pinto Reis (MMB)
  • Francisco José Cardoso Moura (MMB)
  • João Luís Teixeira Fernandes (MRC)
  • Renato Jorge Canário Benídio (MRC)
  • João Manuel Rodrigues de Carvalho (PND)
  • Macário Luis Ferreira Gomes da Fonseca (PND)
  • Agostinho Gonçalves Alves da Santa (PRG)
  • Júlio Alfredo Mota (PRG)
  • Gabriela Maria Portela de Mesquita Guimarães (PRG)
  • Alberto Júlio da Silva Fernandes (SJP)
  • Manuel António Sá (SBR)
  • Manuel Clemente Videira Correia Teixeira (SBR)
  • Jorge Manuel Madureira da Silva Sampaio (SMP)
  • Alfredo Ribeiro Gouveia (SMP)
  • Claudio Batista Vitorino (SNC)
  • António Manuel Santos Inácio (SNC)
  • Leandro Filipe Almeida de Carvalho Macedo (TBC)
  • António Paulo Lopes de Correia Cunha Mota (TBC)
  • Domingos Manuel Pinto Nascimento (TRC)
  • António do Carmo Santos (TRC)
  • João Augusto Leal Leonardo (TMC)
  • António Júlio Andrade (TMC)
  • Agostinho Jorge Assunção Marafão (VNF)
  • Nuno Alexandre Remísio Rodrigues Saldanha (VNF)
  • Fernando António Pádua Correia de Azevedo (VRL)
  • Tiago André Pereira Fernandes (VRL)
  • Joana Costa Lopes Gonçalves Rapazote (VRL)
  • Vitor Manuel da Silva Gomes (VRL)
  • Marília Teresa Teixeira de Barros Ferreira (VRL)
  • Ana Daniela Lourenço Alves (VRL)

Secretariado Executivo Intermunicipal

  • 1º Secretário Executivo Intermunicipal: Paulo Alexandre de Noronha e Abreu Osório
  • Secretário Executivo Intermunicipal: Artur Gomes da Silva
  • Secretário Executivo Intermunicipal: João Manuel de Campos Rodrigues