Vocational Rehab Services

Who do I call to make a VR referral? 
 Freeborn Albert Lea Senior High (310)                 Draayer, Sue 507.369.1466                                                                  




Freeborn Alden - Conger Secondary (001)    
Freeborn Glenville - Emmons Secondary (300)    
Freeborn Hollandale Christian    
Freeborn Albert Lea Area Learning Center (350)    
Goodhue Cannon Falls Secondary (002) Langevin, James 651.385.6335
Goodhue Goodhue Secondary (002)    
Goodhue Kenyon - Wanamingo Senior High (020)    
Goodhue Pine Island Secondary (020)    
Goodhue Red Wing Senior High (108)    
Goodhue Zumbrota - Mazeppa Senior High (002)    
Goodhue Red Wing Area Learning Ceter (543)    
Houston Caledonia Senior High (032) Bents, Emily 507.923.2828
Houston Houston Secondary (020)    
Houston Summit Learning Center (020)    
Houston Bluff Country Learning Options (040)    
Houston LaCrescent Secondary (020)    
Houston Spring Grove Secondary (020)    
Mower Austin Senior High (200) Marna Hills   
Mower Grand Meadow Senior High (030)    
Mower Leroy Secondary (030)    
Mower Lyle Secondary (020)    
Mower Southland Senior High (040)    
Mower New Dominion School    
Mower Pacelli    
Mower Austin Area Learning Center (150)    
Olmsted Byron Senior High School (020) Nett, Michael 507.923.2850
Olmsted Chosen Valley Secondary (001)    
Olmsted Dover - Eyota Secondary (030)    
Olmsted Century Senior High (305)    
Olmsted John Marshall Senior High (310)    
Olmsted Mayo Senior High (315)    
Olmsted Stewartville Senior High (030)    
Olmsted Faith Christian    
Olmsted Lourdes    
Olmsted Rochester Pentecostal    
Olmsted Schaeffer Academy    
Olmsted Victory Academy    
Olmsted Rochester Off-Campus Charter High (4056-07) (010)    
Olmsted Studio Academy Charter School (4061-07) (010)    
Olmsted CEC - Area Learning Center (306)    
Rice Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (002) Linders, Shelli 507.332.5486
Rice Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (002) Kiefer, Susan 651.642.0555
Rice Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (002) Smith, Barb 651.642.0649
Rice Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (002) Fischer, Kathy 320.308.5246
Rice Faribault Senior High (080) Linders, Shelli 507.332.5486
Rice Northfield Alternative Learning Program (085)    
Rice Northfield Senior High (001)    
Rice Bethlehem Academy    
Rice Laura Baker    
Rice Shattuck - St Mary's    
Rice Arcedia Charter School (010)    
Rice Discovery Public School Faribault (4081-07) (010)    
Rice Faribault Area Learning Center (081)    
Steele Blooming Prairie Secondary (020)    
Steele Medford Secondary (020)    
Steele Owatonna Senior High (150)    
Steele Owatonna Christian    
Steele Owatonna ALC 9-12 (610)    
Wabasha Lincoln Secondary (040) Langevin, James 651.385.6335
Wabasha Plainview-Elgin-Millville High (040)    
Wabasha Wabasha - Kellogg Secondary (040)    
Winona Lewiston - Altura High School (030) Hoesley, Terri 507.205.6050
Winona St Charles Secondary (003)    
Winona Winona Senior High (007)    
Winona Cotter Senior High    
Winona Hope Lutheran High School    
Winona Riverway Learning Community Charter (4064-07) (010)    
Winona Riverway Secondary (020)    
Winona Winona Area Learning Center (019)    
Comments