Results‎ > ‎

2017 Viking Invitational Results

Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran High School                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2017 Viking Invitational                            
                  Wisconsin Lutheran High School  - 4/22/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 9:29.16  5/30/2014   Wisconsin Lutheran                        
                         A Janik, H Weide, H Plough, T Spiegelberg         
Invitational: * 9:47.73  4/26/2014   Wisconsin Lutheran                        
                         A Janik, H Weide, H Plough, T Spiegelberg         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookfield Central                                 10:29.94   10   
     1) Smith, Katie 11                 2) Brueggerman, Gabriella 9       
     3) Smith, Emily 12                 4) Canitz, Alexis 12              
  2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                            10:32.32    8   
     1) Olsen, Emmalie 12               2) Johnson, Cassidy 11            
     3) Miller, Katie 11                4) Gahan, Naomi 9                 
  3 Cedarburg                                          10:57.18    6   
     1) Kuborn, Abbey 11                2) Grady, Samantha 12             
     3) Norquist, Olivia 9              4) Gundlach, Julia                
  4 University School of Milwaukee                     11:18.26    5   
     1) Wine, Caileigh 10               2) Rondini, Lucia 9               
     3) Gold, Hannah 11                 4) Keppler, Lexi 9                
  5 Wauwatosa East                                     11:19.40    4   
     1) Bavuso, Malia 10                2) Roeder, Sasha 9                
     3) Roeder, Nastia 10               4) Wrensch, Ginger 10             
  6 Whitefish Bay                                      11:25.24    3   
     1) Milia, Molly 9                  2) Lutchmansingh, Claire 10       
     3) Hall, Julia 11                  4) Sommer, Kylee 9                
  7 West Allis Nathan Hale                             12:38.54    2   
     1) Koshen, Rebecca 11              2) Sether, Faith 10               
     3) Kleist, Nicole 11               4) Slotke, Bella 10               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7:52.99  5/30/2014   Wisconsin Lutheran                        
                         J Janik, B Meyer, D Konkol, E Brown II            
Invitational: * 8:12.46  4/21/2012   Oconomowoc                                
                         J Zack, B Buckholtz, T Carrillo, A Elleseg        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquette University                                8:25.62   10   
     1) Kramer, Alex 11                 2) Wahl, Alec 10                  
     3) Collopy, Pete 11                4) Wahl, Jack 12                  
  2 Cedarburg                                           8:29.10    8   
     1) Schleicher, Samuel 11           2) Sorrell, Greg 11               
     3) Rathkamp, Andrew 12             4) Voeller, Braden 11             
  3 Wauwatosa East                                      8:31.78    6   
     1) Casey, Andrew 10                2) Finco, Max 10                  
     3) Sveum, Jack 12                  4) Tyre, Ian 11                   
  4 West Allis Nathan Hale                              8:37.17    5   
     1) Rushton, Marshall 11            2) Pomeroy, Jimmy 12              
     3) Cotto, Jerid 10                 4) Kaster, Sam 11                 
  5 Brookfield Central                                  8:42.62    4   
     1) Uy, Adam 9                      2) Vandenberg, Michael 11         
     3) Uy, Michael 11                  4) Eagon, Gabriel 11              
  6 South Milwaukee                                     8:59.79    3   
     1) Sowinske, Aaron 12              2) Strasser, Andrew 11            
     3) Fitzgerald, Xavier 11           4) Sluga, Nick 11                 
  7 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             9:02.35    2   
     1) Stuck, Tanner 12                2) Weiss, Aaron 9                 
     3) Moeller, Jacob 11               4) Dykema, Micah 11               
  8 University School of Milwaukee                      9:12.12    1   
     1) Petrie, Duncan 10               2) Cheney, Clayton 11             
     3) Vertz, Flynn 10                 4) Puetz, Andrew 12               
  9 The Prairie School                                 10:02.92  
     1) Bukacek Frazier, Harry 11       2) Drake, Matthew 10              
     3) Benton, Austin 10               4) Savas, Steve 10                
 -- Whitefish Bay                                           DNS  
     1) Spurry, Mason 11                2) Youel, Carl 9                  
     3) McCurdy, Julian 10              4) Morris, Ethan 9                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.85  5/24/2012   Elissa Sievila, South Milwaukee             
Invitational: * 15.86  4/22/2017   Afrika Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Afrika          11 Milw Lutheran            16.18q  3 
  2 Latona, Taylor            12 Brook Central            17.89q  1 
  3 Asplin, Megan             12 Cedarburg                18.15q  2 
  4 Darling, Cassidy           9 Cedarburg                18.16q  2 
  5 Nedbal, Taylor            11 WI Lutheran              18.28q  3 
  6 Gerbing, Olivia           10 WI Lutheran              18.55q  3 
  7 McCullough, Alice         10 Brook Central            18.63q  1 
  8 Tehan, Kelsey             11 South Milwaukee          18.64q  3 
  9 Martin, Morgan            10 DSHA                     19.00   2 
 10 Cole, Brianna             11 Milw Lutheran            19.29   1 
 11 Christensen, Colleen      11 Whitefish Bay            19.47   1 
 12 Hartnett, Bryn             9 Whitefish Bay            19.79   1 
 13 Maslowski, Sarah          10 DSHA                     19.85   2 
 14 Jester, Katie              9 Prairie School           20.18   1 
 15 Glass, Cyntayla           12 Wauwatosa East           20.44   1 
 16 Weber, Peyton              9 KM Lutheran              20.59   2 
 17 Wagie, Carmen              9 KM Lutheran              21.01   3 
 18 Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya      10 Wauwatosa East           21.22   2 
 19 Sloth, Zola               12 Prairie School           24.68   2 
 -- Weide, Jordan             11 WI Lutheran             X18.98   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.85  5/24/2012   Elissa Sievila, South Milwaukee             
Invitational: * 15.86  4/22/2017   Afrika Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Afrika          11 Milw Lutheran            15.86*  10   
  2 Nedbal, Taylor            11 WI Lutheran              17.41    8   
  3 Latona, Taylor            12 Brook Central            17.84    6   
  4 Darling, Cassidy           9 Cedarburg                18.06    5   
  5 Asplin, Megan             12 Cedarburg                18.10    4   
  6 McCullough, Alice         10 Brook Central            18.57    3   
  7 Gerbing, Olivia           10 WI Lutheran              18.59    2   
 -- Tehan, Kelsey             11 South Milwaukee            DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.64  5/29/2015   Vince Cosey, Racine Park                    
     Stadium: ! 14.64  5/27/2014   Matthew Peter, Saint Thomas More            
Invitational: * 15.08  4/26/2014   Christian Jackson, Wauwatosa West           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemmenes, Andrew          12 WI Lutheran              15.91q  2 
  2 Patrick, Jacob            11 Whitefish Bay            16.13q  3 
  3 Raasch, Joseph            11 KM Lutheran              16.27q  1  16.263
  4 Kubicek, Matthew          11 Wauwatosa East           16.27q  1  16.269
  5 Holley, Jalen             11 Wauwatosa East           16.77q  2 
  6 Pomplun, Andrew           11 Cedarburg                16.81q  1 
  7 Phetteplace, Tyler        11 Oconomowoc               16.98q  3 
  8 Reimer, Henry             12 Milw Lutheran            17.17q  2 
  9 Scott, Ryan               12 South Milwaukee          17.29   2 
 10 Alles, Logan              11 Milw Lutheran            17.30   2 
 11 Johnson, Justin           12 WI Lutheran              17.39   1 
 12 Swiderski, Alex           10 Marquette                17.42   3  17.420
 13 Murphy, Hunter            12 West Allis Hale          17.59   2 
 14 Jurss, Joe                11 Milw Lutheran            18.81   2 
 15 Sustar, Carl              11 Marquette                19.20   1 
 16 Kosek, Gavin              10 West Allis Hale          19.32   3 
 17 Blaha, Ryan               11 Brook Central            19.80   3 
 18 Drake, Matthew            10 Prairie School           19.87   2 
 19 Wakefield, Brian          10 Prairie School           20.56   1 
 20 Muhonen, Dylan            10 Cedarburg                25.85   3 
 -- Kirkendoll, Michael       12 Whitefish Bay              DNS   3 
 -- Westendorf, Adam          12 WI Lutheran             X17.42   1  17.414
 -- Goede, Cooper             12 WI Lutheran             X18.82   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.64  5/29/2015   Vince Cosey, Racine Park                    
     Stadium: ! 14.64  5/27/2014   Matthew Peter, Saint Thomas More            
Invitational: * 15.08  4/26/2014   Christian Jackson, Wauwatosa West           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lemmenes, Andrew          12 WI Lutheran              15.62   10    15.611
  2 Raasch, Joseph            11 KM Lutheran              15.62    8    15.617
  3 Patrick, Jacob            11 Whitefish Bay            15.92    6   
  4 Kubicek, Matthew          11 Wauwatosa East           16.09    5   
  5 Pomplun, Andrew           11 Cedarburg                16.55    4   
  6 Phetteplace, Tyler        11 Oconomowoc               16.64    3   
  7 Holley, Jalen             11 Wauwatosa East           16.68    2   
  8 Reimer, Henry             12 Milw Lutheran            17.04    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: ! 12.22  5/30/2014   Bennisha Nunn, Racine Case                  
Invitational: * 12.36  4/21/2012   Ambria Avery, Wisconsin Lutheran            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romero, Lexi              11 Brook Central            12.87q  4 
  2 Jones, Janiya             12 WI Lutheran              12.88q  2 
  3 McWilliams, Maya          11 Whitefish Bay            13.09q  1 
  4 Farrington-Bentil, Haile  11 Univ School              13.13q  1 
  5 Baran, Carlen             12 Prairie School           13.16q  3 
  6 Marshall, Tiana           11 St. Catherine's          13.29q  4 
  7 Oertel, Mikayla           10 WI Lutheran              13.38q  3 
  8 Devine, Addison           10 Wauwatosa East           13.53q  1 
  9 Debuhr, Olivia            11 Cedarburg                13.60   2 
 10 Osborne, Olivia           10 South Milwaukee          13.69   3 
 11 Zuehlke, Lexi              9 Hamilton                 13.72   2 
 12 Ellis, Mariah             12 Brook Central            13.82   4 
 13 Parello, Isabelle         12 South Milwaukee          13.83   1 
 14 Gleed, Emma               10 Cedarburg                13.92   1 
 15 Bansemar, Lily            10 Milw Lutheran            14.03   1 
 16 Pruitt, Kierra             9 DSHA                     14.09   3 
 17 Morries-Thurman, Neshae   11 Wauwatosa East           14.12   3 
 18 Rajchel-Wilcox, Nora       9 South Milwaukee          14.18   4 
 19 Timms, Abby               11 Whitefish Bay            14.51   2 
 20 Frosch, Kirsten           12 Prairie School           14.54   3  14.535
 21 White, Rebekah             9 KM Lutheran              14.54   4  14.536
 22 Zimmer, Emily              9 Wauwatosa East           14.56   4 
 23 Thompson, Jnae            11 Prairie School           14.84   2 
 24 Einberger, Christine      10 West Allis Hale          14.94   4 
 25 Williams, Aje'Liyana       9 St. Catherine's          15.00   2 
 26 Swofford, Kristen         11 West Allis Hale          15.32   3 
 -- Schoen, Katrina           10 Cedarburg                  DNS   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 12.22  5/30/2014   Bennisha Nunn, Racine Case                  
Invitational: * 12.36  4/21/2012   Ambria Avery, Wisconsin Lutheran            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero, Lexi              11 Brook Central            12.62   10   
  2 Jones, Janiya             12 WI Lutheran              12.82    8   
  3 McWilliams, Maya          11 Whitefish Bay            12.97    6   
  4 Baran, Carlen             12 Prairie School           13.26    5   
  5 Oertel, Mikayla           10 WI Lutheran              13.38    4   
  6 Marshall, Tiana           11 St. Catherine's          13.48    3   
  7 Farrington-Bentil, Haile  11 Univ School              13.68    2   
  8 Devine, Addison           10 Wauwatosa East           13.84    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.65  5/23/2013   Xavier Jansen, Muskego                      
Invitational: * 10.95  4/26/2014   Ryan Send, Brookfield Academy               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huenink, Lewis            10 Wauwatosa East           11.24q  3 
  2 Murray, Evan              10 Whitefish Bay            11.27q  5 
  3 Buckley, Armani           11 WI Lutheran              11.34q  1 
  4 Bumpus, Terryon           12 St. Catherine's          11.37q  4 
  5 Schuster, Evan             9 St. Catherine's          11.39q  1 
  6 Heckman, Zach             11 Brook Central            11.55q  3 
  7 Henry, Scott              11 Wauwatosa East           11.56q  2 
  8 Hines, Thomas             11 West Allis Hale          11.57q  2 
  9 Bolden, RayQuan           12 Whitefish Bay            11.63   5 
 10 Sardina, Pietro           11 Oconomowoc               11.64   4  11.631
 11 Steinberg, Mackenson      12 WI Lutheran              11.64   4  11.634
 12 Nowakowski, Riley          9 Marquette                11.69   2 
 13 Michaelsen, Alex          12 KM Lutheran              11.70   1 
 14 Wysocki, Jacob            10 South Milwaukee          11.72   2 
 15 Tremmel, Justin           11 Univ School              11.78   1 
 16 Estrada, Angelo           11 West Allis Hale          11.80   3 
 17 Hess, Cameron             10 Oconomowoc               11.91   4 
 18 Bobo, Josh                 9 West Allis Hale          11.93   2 
 19 Lever, Karon              10 Whitefish Bay            11.94   5 
 20 Parish, Brunson           11 Milw Lutheran            12.00   1 
 21 Aisbet, Ethan             12 KM Lutheran              12.04   3 
 22 Harris, Devon             12 WI Lutheran              12.06   5 
 23 Fralick, Tyler            12 Hamilton                 12.12   1 
 24 Martin, Henry              9 Cedarburg                12.13   3 
 25 Cruz, Delion              11 South Milwaukee          12.15   2 
 26 Biddle, Alex              10 Oconomowoc               12.29   4 
 27 Neubauer, Jon             11 Brook Central            12.36   5 
 28 Wilborn, Joshua           10 Univ School              12.45   3 
 29 Knapp, Reese               9 Milw Lutheran            12.51   5 
 30 Stafford, Quinton         10 Prairie School           12.72   3 
 31 McKenzie, Patrick         11 Cedarburg                12.99   4 
 32 Mills, Aydan Mills         9 Prairie School           13.32   5 
 33 Smiley, Shane             11 Prairie School           13.66   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.65  5/23/2013   Xavier Jansen, Muskego                      
Invitational: * 10.95  4/26/2014   Ryan Send, Brookfield Academy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Evan              10 Whitefish Bay            11.03   10   
  2 Huenink, Lewis            10 Wauwatosa East           11.22    8   
  3 Bumpus, Terryon           12 St. Catherine's          11.30    6   
  4 Buckley, Armani           11 WI Lutheran              11.39    5   
  5 Schuster, Evan             9 St. Catherine's          11.50    4   
  6 Heckman, Zach             11 Brook Central            11.55    3   
  7 Henry, Scott              11 Wauwatosa East           11.58    2   
  8 Hines, Thomas             11 West Allis Hale          11.75    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:58.71  4/23/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay              
Invitational: * 4:58.71  4/23/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neustedter, Leah          11 Brook Central          5:12.47   10   
  2 Janik, Audrey             12 WI Lutheran            5:12.86    8   
  3 Hirsch, Michelle          11 Brook Central          5:23.29    6   
  4 Short, Jenna              10 Cedarburg              5:24.07    5   
  5 Jeffers, Rachel           12 Hamilton               5:28.90    4   
  6 Troutman, Carolyn         11 Hamilton               5:31.43    3   
  7 Horowitz, Anika            9 Whitefish Bay          5:33.13    2   
  8 Mauermann, Abby           11 Brook Central          5:39.17    1   
  9 Swope, Riley              11 Hamilton               5:44.28  
 10 Miller, Katie             11 KM Lutheran            5:47.44  
 11 Gahan, Naomi               9 KM Lutheran            5:57.60  
 12 Banco, Marielle           10 Prairie School         6:07.02  
 13 Kieselhorst, Kaitlyn      11 WI Lutheran            6:09.87  
 14 Wine, Caileigh            10 Univ School            6:16.94  
 15 Chumlea, Julia               Cedarburg              6:28.53  
 16 Lewis, McKenna            11 St. Catherine's        6:33.68  
 17 Huckstorf, Kiley          10 KM Lutheran            6:36.46  
 18 Koshen, Rebecca           11 West Allis Hale        6:38.14  
 19 Jester, Katie              9 Prairie School         6:41.85  
 20 Wrensch, Ginger           10 Wauwatosa East         7:29.21  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:14.35  5/20/2014   Eric Brown, II, Wisconsin Lutheran        
Invitational: * 4:17.06  4/26/2014   Taylor Floyd-Mews, Wauwatosa West         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swope, Michael            11 Hamilton               4:35.55   2  10   
  2 Jacques, Brian            12 Oconomowoc             4:37.01   2   8   
  3 Kozinski, Nolan           11 Marquette              4:42.49   2   6   
  4 Denk, Jared               10 WI Lutheran            4:43.81   2   5   
  5 Selin, Evan               10 Hamilton               4:44.61   2   4   
  6 Schlager, Wyatt           11 South Milwaukee        4:46.44   2   3   
  7 Tyre, Ian                 11 Wauwatosa East         4:46.85   2   2   
  8 Eagon, Gabriel            11 Brook Central          4:47.75   1   1   
  9 Sodemann, Aiden           10 South Milwaukee        4:48.38   1 
 10 Schleicher, Samuel        11 Cedarburg              4:49.89   1 
 11 Wellenstein, Henry        10 Wauwatosa East         4:51.21   2 
 12 Sveum, Jack               12 Wauwatosa East         4:52.37   2 
 13 Siegel, Isaac             12 Milw Lutheran          4:53.07   2 
 14 Guardiola, Vincent        10 Prairie School         4:53.55   1 
 15 Schmidt, Nicholas         11 Hamilton               4:53.92   1 
 16 Boles, Blake              10 Brook Central          4:55.81   2 
 17 Muskevitsch, Andy         11 Oconomowoc             4:55.87   2 
 18 Basil, Noal               10 Whitefish Bay          4:58.26   2 
 19 McKenna, Chris             9 Marquette              5:00.47   1 
 20 Ignasiak, Nick            12 St. Catherine's        5:07.38   1 
 21 Cheney, Clayton           11 Univ School            5:10.59   1 
 22 Dykema, Micah             11 KM Lutheran            5:12.70   1 
 23 McCurdy, Julian           10 Whitefish Bay          5:15.82   2 
 24 Zbiegien, Matthew         12 Cedarburg              5:26.18   1 
 25 Dixon, Cole               10 St. Catherine's        5:28.22   1 
 26 Savas, Steve              10 Prairie School         5:29.90   1 
 27 Pecor, Noah               11 Cedarburg              5:30.21   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:42.79  5/30/2014   Racine Case                               
                         Z Cosey, K Riser, D Shuford, B Nunn               
Invitational: * 1:47.65  4/26/2014   Wauwatosa West                            
                         C Adams, M Ndon, A McLin, B Horton                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                       1:48.84   10   
     1) Grimm, Meghan 9                 2) Evans, Susanna 10              
     3) Smerlinski, Maddie 9            4) McWilliams, Maya 11            
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:51.66    8   
     1) Riley, Tera 11                  2) Raabe, Maddison 11             
     3) Greenfield, Brie 12             4) Moore, Trinity 9               
  3 West Allis Nathan Hale                              1:52.92    6   
     1) Walk, Calie 10                  2) Arena, Abby 11                 
     3) Pehowski, Serina 9              4) Duffay, Alivia 11              
  4 Cedarburg                                           1:55.23    5   
     1) Friedl, Caroline 10             2) Debuhr, Olivia 11              
     3) Marshall, Jaidyn 10             4) Murphy, Bridget 11             
  5 Wauwatosa East                                      1:56.22    4   
     1) Bonds, Toni 12                  2) Devine, Addison 10             
     3) Green, Amara 12                 4) Morries-Thurman, Neshae 11     
  6 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  2:00.31    3   
     1) Hamilton, Afrika 11             2) Fisher, Kennedi 11             
     3) Aderle, Doyin 9                 4) Dekker, Sarah 11               
  7 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             2:01.69    2   
     1) Peterson, Anna 9                2) White, Rebekah 9               
     3) Pagel, Emma 9                   4) Heuer, Carly 11                
 -- Brookfield Central                                       DQ   1-2 exchange
     1) Wucherer, Miranda 11            2) Shi, Livia 12                  
     3) Jensen, Lena 12                 4) Ossmann, Emma 12               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:26.97  5/29/2015   Racine Park                               
                         V Cosey, J James, Ju Steward, Je Steward          
Invitational: * 1:30.26  4/22/2017   Wauwatosa East                            
                         C Roberts, D Hunt, A Luckett, C Taylor            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                      1:30.26*  2  10   
     1) Roberts, Chase 9                2) Hunt, Donavan 9                
     3) Luckett, Avery 12               4) Taylor, Cyrus 11               
  2 Hamilton                                            1:33.18   2   8   
     1) Olejnik, Ty 11                  2) Davis, Cam 11                  
     3) Fralick, Tyler 12               4) Kollath, Jackson 10            
  3 Whitefish Bay                                       1:33.67   2   6   
     1) Bolden, RayQuan 12              2) Murray, Evan 10                
     3) Zebell, James 10                4) Bassindale, Bo 11              
  4 Oconomowoc                                          1:33.85   2   5   
     1) Stultz, Lincoln 11              2) Sardina, Pietro 11             
     3) Biddle, Alex 10                 4) Fiorita, Nick 11               
  5 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:34.42   2   4   
     1) Smith, Day'shon 11              2) Thompson, Tyler 12             
     3) Maxfield Jr., Ramon 9           4) VanderBerg, Colton 11          
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:36.37   2   3   
     1) Bloomquist, Zach 12             2) Tomasino, Jack 11              
     3) Burke, Brian 12                 4) Harris, Devon 12               
  7 University School of Milwaukee                      1:36.63   2   2   
     1) Wilkes, Marcus-Jay 10           2) Hutton, David 11               
     3) Parra, Gerry 9                  4) Mackey, Sam 10                 
  8 Brookfield Central                                  1:37.11   1   1   
     1) Heckman, Zach 11                2) Chioma, Chiemeka 12            
     3) Wallen, Trevor 10               4) Vraney, Jacob 12               
  9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             1:37.19   1 
     1) Precia, Tyler 11                2) Ulm, Branden 9                 
     3) Asen, Riley 11                  4) Rose, Jason 10                 
 10 West Allis Nathan Hale                              1:37.79   2 
     1) Estrada, Angelo 11              2) Bobo, Josh 9                   
     3) Kovnesky, Lucas 11              4) Weems, Bryon 10                
 11 Cedarburg                                           1:39.72   1 
     1) Martin, Henry 9                 2) McKenzie, Patrick 11           
     3) Hottmann, Evan 10               4) Zavorka, Ryan 9                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 56.12  5/30/2014   Cassy Goodrich, Union Grove                 
Invitational: * 58.45  4/23/2016   Kaitlyn Jackson, Whitefish Bay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collison, Davis           12 Univ School              58.97   4  10   
  2 Wissing, Katie            12 DSHA                   1:00.40   4   8   
  3 Miller, Amanda            12 Brook Central          1:00.41   4   6   
  4 Wood, Abby                10 Wauwatosa East         1:01.15   4   5   
  5 Miller, Ariana            10 KM Lutheran            1:01.89   4   4   
  6 Simmons, Ja'Cey           10 Milw Lutheran          1:02.72   4   3   
  7 Michalski, Clarice        12 South Milwaukee        1:03.30   3   2   
  8 Hernandez, Camila         12 DSHA                   1:03.93   2   1   
  9 Zepecki, Marissa          12 Brook Central          1:04.01   3 
 10 Valentyn, Elena           12 DSHA                   1:04.16   3 
 11 Lohr, Emily               10 WI Lutheran            1:04.18   3 
 12 Novak, Maya                9 Cedarburg              1:04.77   2 
 13 Estrada, Lucia            10 Cedarburg              1:04.88   3 
 14 Barnes, Briyana           11 Milw Lutheran          1:06.13   3 
 15 Bellis, Zoe               12 South Milwaukee        1:07.43   2 
 16 Velikodanov, Jenny        11 Whitefish Bay          1:07.70   2 
 17 Mackenzie, Sarah           9 Wauwatosa East         1:08.14   2 
 18 Gould, Grace              12 Prairie School         1:13.75   1 
 19 Sosa, Adela               12 St. Catherine's        1:16.16   1 
 20 Wellenstein, Britta        9 Whitefish Bay          1:20.61   2 
 21 Knoell, Emma               9 Prairie School         1:21.68   1 
 -- Bonds, Toni               12 Wauwatosa East             DNS   4 
 -- Sohre, Taylor             10 Hamilton                   DNS   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 47.49  5/29/2015   Caleb Ogden, Oak Creek                      
Invitational: * 48.78  4/26/2014   Corbin Ellis, Oconomowoc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kramer, Alex              11 Marquette                51.28   4  10   
  2 Tatum, Kaleb              11 Milw Lutheran            52.55   3   8   
  3 Michaelsen, Alex          12 KM Lutheran              52.98   4   6   
  4 Aisbet, Ethan             12 KM Lutheran              53.00   4   5   
  5 Primack, Henry            12 Whitefish Bay            53.18   4   4   
  6 Hurley, Noah              10 WI Lutheran              53.35   4   3   
  7 Surges, Josh              11 Marquette                53.68   3   2   
  8 Dudley, Cal               12 Prairie School           53.79   3   1   
  9 Mierow, Nathan            12 Cedarburg                53.82   3 
 10 Stetter, Dan              12 Oconomowoc               54.11   4 
 11 Coe, Ryan                 11 Hamilton                 54.14   3 
 12 Oldham, Jacarri            9 Wauwatosa East           54.52   4 
 13 Ali, Robert               12 Whitefish Bay            54.75   3 
 14 Reese, Drake              10 Oconomowoc               54.98   3 
 15 Wexler, Ryan              12 Marquette                55.11   3 
 16 Shiller, Bennett          10 Wauwatosa East           55.49   2 
 17 King, Jarius              12 Milw Lutheran            56.44   1  56.433
 18 Rau, Jon                  11 West Allis Hale          56.44   2  56.439
 19 Ricke, Noah               10 WI Lutheran              56.89   2 
 20 Kelley, John              12 Brook Central            57.93   2 
 21 Zavorka, Ryan              9 Cedarburg                58.16   1 
 22 Quattrone, Francesco       9 Prairie School           59.20   2 
 23 Briggs, Alexander          9 Cedarburg                59.25   2 
 24 Neubauer, Jon             11 Brook Central            59.73   2 
 25 Saavedra, Matt            11 West Allis Hale        1:00.09   2 
 26 Boehm, Adam               10 St. Catherine's        1:00.48   1 
 27 Gillentine, Traykiese      9 St. Catherine's        1:01.67   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 49.18  5/29/2015   Franklin                                    
                       K Pecha, A Colla, L Coakley, B Judkins            
Invitational: * 51.10  4/20/2013   Wisconsin Lutheran                          
                       H Kren, T Corkum, E Hallmann, A Avery             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                         51.47   2  10   
     1) Grimm, Meghan 9                 2) Evans, Susanna 10              
     3) Smerlinski, Maddie 9            4) McWilliams, Maya 11            
  2 Wauwatosa East                                        52.89   2   8   
     1) Mayes, Trinity 11               2) Devine, Addison 10             
     3) Bonds, Toni 12                  4) Morries-Thurman, Neshae 11     
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    52.96   2   6   
     1) Raabe, Maddison 11              2) Greenfield, Brie 12            
     3) Orlowski, Hailey 11             4) Sundholm, Carissa 10           
  4 The Prairie School                                    53.57   1   5   
     1) Baran, Carlen 12                2) Crenshaw, Ayanna 9             
     3) Frosch, Kirsten 12              4) Smith, Miera 12                
  5 South Milwaukee                                       53.72   2   4   
     1) Parello, Isabelle 12            2) Osborne, Olivia 10             
     3) Rajchel-Wilcox, Nora 9          4) Patnode, Kaylee 10             
  6 West Allis Nathan Hale                                54.25   2   3   
     1) Duffay, Alivia 11               2) Pehowski, Serina 9             
     3) Walk, Calie 10                  4) Tomlin, Destiny 11             
  7 Milwaukee Lutheran                                    54.42   2   2   
     1) Hamilton, Arielle 9             2) Fisher, Kennedi 11             
     3) Folker, Ashley 12               4) Bansemar, Lily 10              
  8 Cedarburg                                             54.44   2   1   
     1) Friedl, Caroline 10             2) Debuhr, Olivia 11              
     3) Esser, Elizabeth 11             4) Murphy, Bridget 11             
  9 Brookfield Central                                    54.54   1 
     1) Shi, Livia 12                   2) Ticcioni, Emma 10              
     3) Ellis, Mariah 12                4) Latona, Taylor 12              
 10 Saint Catherine's                                     56.61   1 
     1) Marshall, Tiana 11              2) Ortiz, Analysa 11              
     3) McCauley, Erin 9                4) Williams, Aje'Liyana 9         
 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                               57.56   1 
     1) Peterson, Anna 9                2) White, Rebekah 9               
     3) Pagel, Emma 9                   4) Wagie, Carmen 9                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 41.95  5/30/2014   Racine Park                                 
                       D Smith, V Witherspoon, Ju Steward, Je Steward    
Invitational: * 43.22  4/24/2010   Wisconsin Lutheran                          
                       I Campbell, B Cockroft, M Krueger, A Bansemer     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                        43.82   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Cyrus 11                2) Henry, Scott 11                
     3) Luckett, Avery 12               4) Huenink, Lewis 10              
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    44.24   2   8   
     1) Powe, Eddie 12                  2) Harvey, Ira 12                 
     3) Steinberg, Mackenson 12         4) Buckley, Armani 11             
  3 Whitefish Bay                                         45.53   2   6   
     1) Nau, Patrick 10                 2) Garcia, Cade 11                
     3) Anthony, Alexander 11           4) Zebell, James 10               
  4 Marquette University                                  45.54   2   5   
     1) Szymanski, Michael 10           2) Nowakowski, Riley 9            
     3) Czaplicki, Alec 12              4) English, Patrick 12            
  5 Brookfield Central                                    45.59   2   4   
     1) Heckman, Zach 11                2) Chioma, Chiemeka 12            
     3) Wallen, Trevor 10               4) Vraney, Jacob 12               
  6 South Milwaukee                                       45.86   2   3   
     1) Williams, Dashawn 11            2) Vang, Mua 11                   
     3) Wysocki, Jacob 10               4) Osunkwo, Jefferson 11          
  7 West Allis Nathan Hale                                45.87   2   2   
     1) Kovnesky, Lucas 11              2) Trampe-Konicke, Ethan 12       
     3) Paddock, Zack 10                4) Nitz, Rick Jr                  
  8 University School of Milwaukee                        46.05   2   1   
     1) Jones, Shannon 12               2) Wilkes, Marcus-Jay 10          
     3) Puetz, Jordan 9                 4) Tremmel, Justin 11             
  9 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                               46.48   1 
     1) Precia, Tyler 11                2) Biesterfeld, Grant 11          
     3) Asen, Riley 11                  4) Rose, Jason 10                 
 11 Cedarburg                                             48.53   1 
     1) Martin, Henry 9                 2) Hottmann, Tyler 12             
     3) Sprinkman, Jack 9               4) McKenzie, Patrick 11           
 -- Milwaukee Lutheran                                      DNS   1 
     1) Knapp, Reese 9                  2) Parish, Brunson 11             
     3) Smith, Day'shon 11              4) Maxfield Jr., Ramon 9          
 10 Wisconsin Lutheran  'B'                             Xx46.77   1 
     1) Bloomquist, Zach 12             2) Burke, Brian 12                
     3) Johnson, Justin 12              4) Harris, Devon 12               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 44.47  5/24/2012   Michelle Garner, Greenfield                 
Invitational: * 45.54  4/21/2012   Michelle Garner, Greenfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Locante, Caitlin          12 Brook Central            50.63   3  10   
  2 Marshall, Jaidyn          10 Cedarburg                51.99   3   8   
  3 Hentzen, Abby             11 Whitefish Bay            52.68   3   6   
  4 Hamilton, Afrika          11 Milw Lutheran            53.31   3   5   
  5 Gerbing, Olivia           10 WI Lutheran              54.20   2   4   
  6 Weber, Peyton              9 KM Lutheran              54.48   2   3    54.475
  7 Nedbal, Taylor            11 WI Lutheran              54.48   2   2    54.479
  8 Keane, Amy                10 Brook Central            54.62   3   1   
  9 Weide, Jordan             11 WI Lutheran              54.67   1 
 10 Aderle, Doyin              9 Milw Lutheran            55.65   3 
 11 Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya      10 Wauwatosa East           55.93   2 
 12 Glass, Cyntayla           12 Wauwatosa East           55.99   1 
 13 Asplin, Megan             12 Cedarburg                56.51   1 
 14 Maslowski, Sarah          10 DSHA                     57.12   2 
 15 Freet, Melanie            12 West Allis Hale          57.42   1 
 16 Jester, Katie              9 Prairie School           59.01   1 
 17 Cole, Brianna             11 Milw Lutheran          1:00.53   2 
 18 Rushlow, Eliza            12 St. Catherine's        1:06.71   1 
 19 Milonas, Anna             10 Prairie School         1:08.83   1 
 -- Hartnett, Bryn             9 Whitefish Bay              DNS   2 
 -- Martin, Morgan            10 DSHA                       DNS   2 
 -- Tehan, Kelsey             11 South Milwaukee            DNS   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 39.19  5/23/2013   Takuto Kobayashi, Franklin                  
Invitational: * 40.09  4/20/2013   Shawn Michels, Oconomowoc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lemmenes, Andrew          12 WI Lutheran              41.14   3  10   
  2 Phetteplace, Tyler        11 Oconomowoc               41.79   3   8   
  3 Raasch, Joseph            11 KM Lutheran              41.98   3   6   
  4 Alles, Logan              11 Milw Lutheran            43.15   2   5   
  5 Goede, Cooper             12 WI Lutheran              43.83   1   4   
  6 Reimer, Henry             12 Milw Lutheran            44.02   3   3   
  7 Sustar, Carl              11 Marquette                44.22   2   2   
  8 Brunner, Thomas           10 Whitefish Bay            44.25   2   1   
  9 Swiderski, Alex           10 Marquette                44.47   3 
 10 Holley, Jalen             11 Wauwatosa East           44.80   3 
 11 Riker, Sam                10 Cedarburg                45.26   2 
 12 Murphy, Hunter            12 West Allis Hale          45.69   3 
 14 Scott, Ryan               12 South Milwaukee          46.53   2 
 15 Kallas, Andrew             9 Cedarburg                46.57   2 
 16 Narloch, TJ                9 Oconomowoc               47.01   1 
 17 Kosek, Gavin              10 West Allis Hale          47.31   2 
 18 Kubicek, Matthew          11 Wauwatosa East           47.47   3 
 19 Blaha, Ryan               11 Brook Central            47.80   1 
 20 Jurss, Joe                11 Milw Lutheran            48.72   1 
 21 Bukacek Frazier, Harry    11 Prairie School           49.27   1 
 22 Drake, Matthew            10 Prairie School           51.11   1 
 -- Patrick, Jacob            11 Whitefish Bay              DNS   2 
 -- Robinson, Kaiser           9 KM Lutheran                DNS   1 
 13 Westendorf, Adam          12 WI Lutheran             X46.52   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:16.22  4/23/2016   Audrey Janik, Wisconsin Lutheran          
Invitational: * 2:16.22  4/23/2016   Audrey Janik, Wisconsin Lutheran          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neustedter, Leah          11 Brook Central          2:20.20   3  10   
  2 Fisher, Kacy              12 Wauwatosa East         2:21.49   3   8   
  3 Hirsch, Michelle          11 Brook Central          2:22.92   3   6   
  4 Fuerstenberg, Taylor      11 Hamilton               2:23.46   3   5   
  5 Helf, Josie               11 Whitefish Bay          2:24.98   3   4   
  6 Konkol, Lauren            11 WI Lutheran            2:28.07   3   3   
  7 Troutman, Carolyn         11 Hamilton               2:29.84   3   2   
  8 Kuborn, Abbey             11 Cedarburg              2:30.77   3   1   
  9 Parker, Chelsea           12 Hamilton               2:32.89   3 
 10 Bartschat, Alexa           9 Whitefish Bay          2:33.17   3 
 11 Miller, Katie             11 KM Lutheran            2:37.64   2 
 12 Graymont, Olivia           9 Cedarburg              2:37.69   2 
 13 Keppler, Lexi              9 Univ School            2:38.14   2 
 14 Johnson, Cassidy          11 KM Lutheran            2:39.81   2 
 15 Hughes, Brigid            11 DSHA                   2:41.88   1 
 16 Green, Amara              12 Wauwatosa East         2:42.49   2 
 17 Alimi, Fatime             10 South Milwaukee        2:45.10   2 
 18 Banco, Marielle           10 Prairie School         2:45.45   2 
 19 Gould, Grace              12 Prairie School         2:51.72   1 
 20 Radewahn, Abby            12 Milw Lutheran          2:56.48   1 
 21 Fuchsberger, Lindsey      11 Milw Lutheran          2:58.69   1 
 22 Ortega, Karen             12 South Milwaukee        3:00.61   1 
 23 Slotke, Bella             10 West Allis Hale        3:04.79   1 
 24 Lunow, Katie              11 WI Lutheran            3:04.92   1 
 25 Kleist, Nicole            11 West Allis Hale        3:19.92   1 
 -- Brown, Janay               9 Milw Lutheran              DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:51.80  5/15/2007   Andrew Perkins, Watertown                 
Invitational: * 1:55.46  4/26/2014   Eric Brown, II, Wisconsin Lutheran        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koch, Rhys                11 Whitefish Bay          1:59.31   3  10   
  2 Ullrich, Will             12 Oconomowoc             2:00.37   3   8   
  3 Ikeda, Taishi             12 Oconomowoc             2:00.82   3   6   
  4 Voeller, Braden           11 Cedarburg              2:04.41   3   5   
  5 Kohr, Jonathan            10 Marquette              2:05.51   2   4   
  6 Swope, Michael            11 Hamilton               2:05.72   3   3   
  7 Kumar, Aaditya            11 Prairie School         2:06.58   2   2   
  8 Dudley, Cal               12 Prairie School         2:06.68   3   1   
  9 Koch, Rowan               11 Whitefish Bay          2:07.02   3 
 10 Finco, Max                10 Wauwatosa East         2:07.33   3 
 11 Datka, Thomas             11 Milw Lutheran          2:08.39   1 
 12 Denk, Jared               10 WI Lutheran            2:08.66   2 
 13 Staab, Garret              9 Hamilton               2:09.17   2 
 14 Kuhlenbeck, Gavin          9 Hamilton               2:09.78   3 
 15 Sorrell, Greg             11 Cedarburg              2:10.18   2 
 16 Puetz, Andrew             12 Univ School            2:10.37   2 
 17 Siegel, Isaac             12 Milw Lutheran          2:10.45   2 
 18 Wahl, Jack                12 Marquette              2:12.06   2 
 19 Moeller, Jacob            11 KM Lutheran            2:12.19   1 
 20 Petrie, Duncan            10 Univ School            2:12.28   3 
 21 Uy, Adam                   9 Brook Central          2:12.39   1 
 22 Wellenstein, Henry        10 Wauwatosa East         2:12.72   3 
 23 Uy, Michael               11 Brook Central          2:12.76   1 
 24 Sargent, Thomas           12 Marquette              2:13.11   1 
 25 Stuck, Tanner             12 KM Lutheran            2:13.35   1 
 26 Hovan, Christian          12 St. Catherine's        2:22.42   1 
 27 McLure, Brent             10 West Allis Hale        2:23.07   2 
 28 Gasparov, Lorenc          12 St. Catherine's        2:25.79   1 
 29 Rolefson, Daniel          12 South Milwaukee        2:29.84   1 
 -- Guardiola, Vincent        10 Prairie School             DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 24.76  5/24/2007   Akaila Cabell, Racine Case                  
Invitational: * 25.49  4/23/2016   Ja'Cey Simmons, Milwaukee Lutheran          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collison, Davis           12 Univ School              26.02   5  10   
  2 Romero, Lexi              11 Brook Central            26.03   5   8   
  3 Jones, Janiya             12 WI Lutheran              26.52   4   6   
  4 Hammond, Amanda           11 Hamilton                 26.54   5   5   
  5 Tomlin, Destiny           11 West Allis Hale          26.92   5   4   
  6 Zepecki, Marissa          12 Brook Central            26.95   5   3   
  7 Moore, Trinity             9 WI Lutheran              27.02   5   2   
  8 Smith, Miera              12 Prairie School           27.30   5   1   
  9 Evans, Susanna            10 Whitefish Bay            27.41   3 
 10 Oertel, Mikayla           10 WI Lutheran              27.42   4 
 11 Zuehlke, Lexi              9 Hamilton                 27.49   4 
 12 Miller, Amanda            12 Brook Central            27.62   5 
 13 Dekker, Sarah             11 Milw Lutheran            27.99   4 
 14 Miller, Ariana            10 KM Lutheran              28.08   4 
 15 Fisher, Kennedi           11 Milw Lutheran            28.27   3 
 16 Marshall, Tiana           11 St. Catherine's          28.43   2 
 17 Friedl, Caroline          10 Cedarburg                28.44   3 
 18 Schumacher, Kate          12 DSHA                     28.45   4 
 19 Pruitt, Kierra             9 DSHA                     28.47   4 
 20 Osborne, Olivia           10 South Milwaukee          28.58   4 
 21 Mayes, Trinity            11 Wauwatosa East           28.85   3 
 22 Esser, Elizabeth          11 Cedarburg                28.90   3 
 23 Grimm, Meghan              9 Whitefish Bay            29.02   3 
 24 Parello, Isabelle         12 South Milwaukee          29.42   3 
 25 Crenshaw, Ayanna           9 Prairie School           29.94   2 
 26 Mackenzie, Sarah           9 Wauwatosa East           30.04   2 
 27 Ortiz, Analysa            11 St. Catherine's          30.11   2 
 28 Einberger, Christine      10 West Allis Hale          30.77   1 
 29 Mills, Gabbi              12 Prairie School           31.42   1 
 30 Swofford, Kristen         11 West Allis Hale          32.63   2 
 31 McCauley, Erin             9 St. Catherine's          32.94   1 
 -- Neuberger, Camille        11 Cedarburg                  DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 21.53  5/23/2013   Xavier Jansen, Muskego                      
Invitational: * 22.04  4/26/2014   Ryan Send, Brookfield Academy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huenink, Lewis            10 Wauwatosa East           22.47   5  10   
  2 Hunt, Donavan              9 Wauwatosa East           22.68   5   8   
  3 Olejnik, Ty               11 Hamilton                 22.69   5   6   
  4 Murray, Evan              10 Whitefish Bay            22.70   5   5   
  5 Powe, Eddie               12 WI Lutheran              22.83   5   4   
  6 Kollath, Jackson          10 Hamilton                 22.93   5   3   
  7 Schuster, Evan             9 St. Catherine's          23.09   5   2   
  8 Bumpus, Terryon           12 St. Catherine's          23.17   4   1   
  9 Roberts, Chase             9 Wauwatosa East           23.17   5 
 10 English, Patrick          12 Marquette                23.20   4 
 11 VanderBerg, Colton        11 Milw Lutheran            23.52   3 
 12 Vraney, Jacob             12 Brook Central            23.70   4 
 13 Stultz, Lincoln           11 Oconomowoc               23.74   4 
 14 Harvey, Ira               12 WI Lutheran              23.81   3 
 15 Michaelsen, Alex          12 KM Lutheran              23.84   4 
 16 Czaplicki, Alec           12 Marquette                23.89   4 
 17 Nitz, Rick                Jr West Allis Hale          23.89   3 
 18 Anthony, Alexander        11 Whitefish Bay            23.90   4 
 19 Fiorita, Nick             11 Oconomowoc               24.04   3 
 20 Tomasino, Jack            11 WI Lutheran              24.10   3 
 21 Meves, Max                11 Brook Central            24.11   3 
 22 Aisbet, Ethan             12 KM Lutheran              24.29   3 
 23 Wollmer, Nolan             9 Whitefish Bay            24.31   4 
 24 Maxfield Jr., Ramon        9 Milw Lutheran            24.48   1 
 25 Hottmann, Evan            10 Cedarburg                24.60   2 
 26 Kovnesky, Jack            12 West Allis Hale          24.73   2 
 27 Dess, Jonathan            11 South Milwaukee          24.76   2 
 28 Cruz, Delion              11 South Milwaukee          25.05   2 
 29 Wilborn, Joshua           10 Univ School              25.92   2 
 30 Quattrone, Francesco       9 Prairie School           26.08   1 
 31 Mills, Aydan Mills         9 Prairie School           27.80   1 
 -- Hoffman, Patrick          12 Cedarburg                  DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10:41.57  4/22/2017   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay             
Invitational: * 10:41.57  4/22/2017   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davre, Camille            12 Whitefish Bay         10:41.57!  10   
  2 Whelan, Libby             12 DSHA                  11:26.57    8   
  3 Smith, Emily              12 Brook Central         12:04.23    6   
  4 Seay, Isabel              10 Hamilton              12:07.31    5   
  5 Beres, Bonnie Raechal     10 DSHA                  12:07.75    4   
  6 Wood, Maddie              12 South Milwaukee       12:23.98    3   
  7 Canitz, Alexis            12 Brook Central         12:24.59    2   
  8 Styler, Zoe                9 Whitefish Bay         12:43.12    1   
  9 Smith, Maddie             12 South Milwaukee       13:15.19  
 10 Zastrow, Jennifer         10 WI Lutheran           13:18.71  
 11 Miller, Abby              11 KM Lutheran           13:25.32  
 12 Patterson, Jenna          12 Milw Lutheran         13:35.75  
 13 Sether, Faith             10 West Allis Hale       14:35.33  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 9:30.01  5/20/2014   Kyler Lueck, Wisconsin Lutheran           
Invitational: * 9:36.20  4/23/2016   Justin Weber, South Milwaukee             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobczak, Chris            12 South Milwaukee        9:51.24   10   
  2 Potter, David             11 Whitefish Bay         10:01.79    8   
  3 Dyer, Eli                 10 Whitefish Bay         10:02.70    6   
  4 McKenna, James            12 Marquette             10:10.14    5   
  5 Wiedenfeld, Brian         11 Hamilton              10:18.35    4   
  6 Rushton, Marshall         11 West Allis Hale       10:24.44    3   
  7 DeGuire, Frank            11 Marquette             10:28.97    2   
  8 Pankow, Ethan             11 Milw Lutheran         10:35.48    1   
  9 Moran, Max                11 South Milwaukee       10:37.20  
 10 Werner, Eli               12 Wauwatosa East        10:38.36  
 11 Vasatko, Evann             9 WI Lutheran           10:39.02  
 12 Eagon, Stephan            12 Brook Central         10:43.42  
 13 Collison, Jacob           12 Wauwatosa East        10:44.72  
 14 Glisczinski, Brad         10 West Allis Hale       10:49.44  
 15 Brey, Timmy                9 Cedarburg             10:50.09  
 16 Rathkamp, Andrew          12 Cedarburg             10:50.10  
 17 Wanner, Jack              11 West Allis Hale       10:50.14  
 18 Doan, Garrett              9 WI Lutheran           10:54.57  
 19 Molkentin, Ted            11 KM Lutheran           11:51.07  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:57.90  5/30/2014   Muskego                                   
                         M Marek, M Wendlandt, J Lederman, M Kath          
Invitational: * 4:02.95  4/23/2016   Whitefish Bay                             
                         J Helf, K Jackson, K Lever, C Davre               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                      4:13.94   10   
     1) Bonds, Toni 12                  2) Fisher, Kacy 12                
     3) Green, Amara 12                 4) Klein, Elsa 10                 
  2 Hamilton                                            4:23.60    8   
     1) Behrndt, Elizabeth 10           2) Troutman, Carolyn 11           
     3) Fuerstenberg, Taylor 11         4) Parker, Chelsea 12             
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:28.47    6   
     1) Gerbing, Olivia 10              2) Raabe, Maddison 11             
     3) Konkol, Lauren 11               4) Janik, Audrey 12               
  4 Whitefish Bay                                       4:28.71    5   
     1) Helf, Josie 11                  2) Horowitz, Anika 9              
     3) Hentzen, Abby 11                4) Bartschat, Alexa 9             
  5 Cedarburg                                           4:29.45    4   
     1) Novak, Maya 9                   2) Lynch, Kira 11                 
     3) Murphy, Bridget 11              4) Estrada, Lucia 10              
  6 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             4:35.61    3   
     1) Peterson, Anna 9                2) Weber, Peyton 9                
     3) Heuer, Carly 11                 4) Miller, Ariana 10              
  7 Brookfield Central                                  4:40.46    2   
     1) Jensen, Lena 12                 2) Smith, Katie 11                
     3) Wucherer, Miranda 11            4) Ossmann, Emma 12               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:21.21  5/24/2007   Racine Park                               
                         J Wade, T Bodnar, K Lowe, A Clark                 
Invitational: * 3:26.64  4/21/2007   Marquette                                 
                         P Celentani, B Sweeney, W Booth, D Grzesiak       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                       3:31.96   2  10   
     1) Primack, Henry 12               2) Zebell, Jimmy 10               
     3) Koch, Rowan 11                  4) Koch, Rhys 11                  
  2 Oconomowoc                                          3:33.50   2   8   
     1) Reese, Drake 10                 2) Stetter, Dan 12                
     3) Ikeda, Taishi 12                4) Ullrich, Will 12               
  3 Marquette University                                3:37.16   2   6   
     1) Szymanski, Michael 10           2) Surges, Josh 11                
     3) Sustar, Carl 11                 4) Wexler, Ryan 12                
  4 Brookfield Central                                  3:37.21   2   5   
     1) Meves, Max 11                   2) Cleary, Joey 10                
     3) Urban, Joe 10                   4) Vandenberg, Michael 11         
  5 West Allis Nathan Hale                              3:38.56   2   4   
     1) Paddock, Zack 10                2) Cotto, Jerid 10                
     3) Pomeroy, Jimmy 12               4) Kaster, Sam 11                 
  6 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  3:38.73   1   3   
     1) VanderBerg, Colton 11           2) Tatum, Kaleb 11                
     3) King, Jarius 12                 4) Datka, Thomas 11               
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  3:40.81   2   2   
     1) Powe, Eddie 12                  2) Ricke, Noah 10                 
     3) Denk, Jared 10                  4) Hurley, Noah 10                
  8 South Milwaukee                                     3:42.30   1   1   
     1) Wysocki, Jacob 10               2) Dufek, William 11              
     3) Sowinske, Aaron 12              4) Sluga, Nick 11                 
  9 Wauwatosa East                                      3:43.38   2 
     1) Oldham, Jacarri 9               2) Casey, Andrew 10               
     3) Holley, Jalen 11                4) Shiller, Bennett 10            
 10 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             3:45.90   2 
     1) Biesterfeld, Grant 11           2) Precia, Tyler 11               
     3) Asen, Riley 11                  4) Raasch, Joseph 11              
 11 Cedarburg                                           3:53.41   1 
     1) Briggs, Alexander 9             2) Mierow, Nathan 12              
     3) Zavorka, Ryan 9                 4) Zbiegien, Matthew 12           
 -- University School of Milwaukee                          DNS   1 
     1) Petrie, Duncan 10               2) Parra, Gerry 9                 
     3) Puetz, Andrew 12                4) Mackey, Sam 10                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium: !  5-06  5/1/2015    Vashti Nwagbarocha, Pius XI                 
Invitational: *  5-02  4/19/2008   Elise Mannebach, Wauwatosa East             
Invitational: *  5-02  4/19/2008   Hannah Weinberg-Kinsey, Wauwatosa East      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belschner, Abby           10 Cedarburg              5-00.00   10   
  2 Demski, Maddie            11 Milw Lutheran          4-08.00    8   
  3 Cole, Brianna             11 Milw Lutheran         J4-08.00    6   
  4 Carlson, Ashley           10 WI Lutheran           J4-08.00    5   
  5 Smith, Katie              11 Brook Central         J4-08.00    4   
  6 Schumacher, Kate          12 DSHA                   4-06.00    3   
  7 Timms, Abby               11 Whitefish Bay         J4-06.00    2   
  8 Pollesch, Mackenzie       10 WI Lutheran           J4-06.00    1   
  9 Patrick, Abigail          11 Cedarburg              4-04.00  
  9 Herman, Cami              11 Brook Central          4-04.00  
  9 Hartnett, Bryn             9 Whitefish Bay          4-04.00  
 12 Krueger, Abby             11 South Milwaukee       J4-04.00  
 -- Wagie, Carmen              9 KM Lutheran                 NH  
 -- Lunow, Katie              11 WI Lutheran           X4-04.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium: !  6-09  4/21/2007   David Grzesiak, Marquette                   
Invitational: *  6-09  4/21/2007   David Grzesiak, Marquette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroebel, Mitchell        12 Cedarburg              6-02.00   10   
  2 Miller, Sammy             12 West Allis Hale       J6-02.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Walter            12 Univ School            5-10.00    6   
  4 Reimer, Henry             12 Milw Lutheran          5-08.00    5   
  5 Wollmer, Nolan             9 Whitefish Bay         J5-08.00    4   
  6 Buckley, Armani           11 WI Lutheran           J5-08.00    2.50
  6 Cox, Cameron              10 Whitefish Bay         J5-08.00    2.50
  8 Woodward, Damon           12 Wauwatosa East         5-06.00    0.33
  8 Boldin, Trent             12 Brook Central          5-06.00    0.33
  8 Bolden, RayQuan           12 Whitefish Bay          5-06.00    0.33
 11 Alles, Logan              11 Milw Lutheran         J5-06.00  
 11 Urban, Joe                10 Brook Central         J5-06.00  
 13 Dufek, William            11 South Milwaukee       J5-06.00  
 14 Jurss, Joe                11 Milw Lutheran         J5-06.00  
 -- Slusar, Tarek              9 South Milwaukee             NH  
 -- Lawson, Isaac             10 West Allis Hale             NH  
 -- Hernandez, Adrian         10 Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Gauthier, Benny           11 Wauwatosa East             DNS  
 -- Billings, Brooklyn        12 Cedarburg                  DNS  
 -- Lietz, Dominic             9 KM Lutheran                DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11-09  5/24/2012   Taylor Corkum, Wisconsin Lutheran           
Invitational: * 11-06  4/22/2017   Rachel Seraphine, Hamilton                  
Invitational: * 11-06  4/20/2013   Taylor Corkum, Wisconsin Lutheran           
Invitational: * 11-06  4/20/2013   Nicole Larson, West Allis Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seraphine, Rachel         11 Hamilton              11-06.00*  10   
  2 Orlowski, Hailey          11 WI Lutheran           11-00.00    8   
  3 Locante, Caitlin          12 Brook Central         10-00.00    6   
  4 Riley, Tera               11 WI Lutheran            9-06.00    5   
  5 Mueller, Jessica          11 Hamilton               9-00.00    4   
  6 Freet, Melanie            12 West Allis Hale        8-06.00    3   
  7 Borkowski, Rebecca        12 DSHA                   7-00.00    0.75
  7 Schlunz, Kali             10 South Milwaukee        7-00.00    0.75
  7 Hornby, Brittany          11 South Milwaukee        7-00.00    0.75
  7 Mastropolo, Marlea        12 West Allis Hale        7-00.00    0.75
 11 Barreda, Brooke           10 Brook Central         J7-00.00  
 12 Taubner, Shaye            11 Cedarburg             J7-00.00  
 12 Farr, Alice               11 Wauwatosa East        J7-00.00  
 -- Niemczyk, Courtney        12 West Allis Hale             NH  
 -- Devine, Addison           10 Wauwatosa East              NH  
 -- Mentzer, Caleigh          10 Cedarburg                   NH  
 -- Zela-Koort, Andie         11 DSHA                        NH  
 -- Yurkowitz, Aly            12 Whitefish Bay              DNS  
 -- Fleming, Ava              10 Whitefish Bay              DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 15-04  4/26/2014   Christian Lucchesi, Wisconsin Lutheran      
Invitational: * 15-04  4/26/2014   Christian Lucchesi, Wisconsin Lutheran      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemmenes, Andrew          12 WI Lutheran           13-00.00   10   
  2 Kirkendoll, Michael       12 Whitefish Bay        J13-00.00    8   
  3 Matheny, Hayden           12 Oconomowoc            12-06.00    6   
  4 Ortiz, Ethan              12 South Milwaukee       11-06.00    5   
  5 Luebbe, Samuel            12 WI Lutheran          J11-06.00    3.50
  5 Swanson, Ted              12 South Milwaukee      J11-06.00    3.50
  7 Casey, Max                12 Brook Central        J11-06.00    2   
  8 Meyer, Max                10 Oconomowoc            11-00.00    1   
  9 Py, Blake                 11 Brook Central        J11-00.00  
 10 Burke, Brandon            11 Hamilton              10-06.00  
 11 Brekke, Benjamin          11 Cedarburg             10-00.00  
 11 Brattebo, Spencer         10 Cedarburg             10-00.00  
 13 Kulas, Michael            11 West Allis Hale        9-00.00  
 13 Riazi, Sina               10 Hamilton               9-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium: !    18-07  5/24/2012   Micaela Creighton, South Milwaukee       
Invitational: * 18-02.25  4/22/2017   Katie Wissing, DSHA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wissing, Katie            12 DSHA                  18-02.25*  10   
  2 Moore, Trinity             9 WI Lutheran           17-05.00    8   
  3 Simons, Hayden            11 Cedarburg             17-03.00    6   
  4 Arena, Abby               11 West Allis Hale       16-05.50    5   
  5 Parello, Isabelle         12 South Milwaukee       16-03.50    4   
  6 Patnode, Kaylee           10 South Milwaukee       16-00.00    3   
  7 Lynch, Kira               11 Cedarburg             15-10.50    2   
  8 Pehowski, Serina           9 West Allis Hale       15-09.50    1   
  9 Sundholm, Carissa         10 WI Lutheran           15-03.00  
 10 Tehan, Kelsey             11 South Milwaukee       15-00.50  
 11 Evans, Susanna            10 Whitefish Bay         14-10.50  
 12 Shah, Yasi                11 Brook Central        J14-10.50  
 13 Mueller, Jessica          11 Hamilton              14-10.00  
 14 Smerlinski, Maddie         9 Whitefish Bay         14-08.50  
 15 Maslowski, Sarah          10 DSHA                  14-08.00  
 16 Seraphine, Rachel         11 Hamilton              14-04.25  
 17 Miller, Ariana            10 KM Lutheran           14-03.50  
 18 Zepecki, Marissa          12 Brook Central         13-05.00  
 19 Borca, Athena              9 Univ School           13-02.25  
 20 Peterson, Anna             9 KM Lutheran           13-02.00  
 21 Thompson, Jnae            11 Prairie School        11-10.00  
 22 Racsek, Camryn            12 West Allis Hale      J11-10.00  
 23 Mills, Gabbi              12 Prairie School        11-02.00  
 24 Zimmer, Emily              9 Wauwatosa East        10-07.00  
 -- Bonds, Toni               12 Wauwatosa East             DNS  
 -- Moore, Savanah             9 Milw Lutheran              DNS  
 -- Folker, Ashley            12 Milw Lutheran              DNS  
 -- Greenfield, Brie          12 WI Lutheran                DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium: !    22-10  5/21/2001   Brian Calhoun, Oak Creek                 
Invitational: * 22-02.25  4/19/2008   Cory Pallen, West Allis Hale             
Invitational: * 22-02.25  4/23/2005   Marcus Jenkins, Marquette                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olejnik, Ty               11 Hamilton              21-10.50   10   
  2 Hines, Thomas             11 West Allis Hale       21-10.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Tyler           12 Milw Lutheran         21-00.00    6   
  4 Osunkwo, Jefferson        11 South Milwaukee       20-05.00    5   
  5 Smith, Day'shon           11 Milw Lutheran        J20-05.00    4   
  6 Buckley, Armani           11 WI Lutheran           20-04.25    3   
  7 Wollmer, Nolan             9 Whitefish Bay         19-11.00    2   
  8 Bolden, RayQuan           12 Whitefish Bay        J19-11.00    1   
  9 Kollath, Jackson          10 Hamilton              19-08.50  
 10 Lever, Karon              10 Whitefish Bay         19-04.00  
 11 King, Jeremiah            11 Wauwatosa East       J19-04.00  
 12 Steinberg, Mackenson      12 WI Lutheran           18-11.75  
 13 Rogers, Tarique           10 West Allis Hale       18-11.50  
 14 Hutton, David             11 Univ School           18-11.00  
 15 Melotik, Dylan            10 Hamilton              18-10.50  
 16 Meves, Max                11 Brook Central         18-09.50  
 17 Bloomquist, Zach          12 WI Lutheran           18-06.50  
 18 Heckman, Zach             11 Brook Central         18-06.00  
 19 Valensa, Darren           11 Marquette             18-00.50  
 20 Narloch, TJ                9 Oconomowoc            17-11.50  
 21 Sprinkman, Jack            9 Cedarburg            J17-11.50  
 22 Williams, Riley            9 South Milwaukee       17-09.00  
 24 Lauda, Donovan            11 Wauwatosa East        17-07.50  
 25 Williams, Dashawn         11 South Milwaukee       17-06.00  
 26 Martin, Henry              9 Cedarburg             17-03.00  
 27 Stafford, Quinton         10 Prairie School        17-02.00  
 28 Holley, Jaxon             10 Wauwatosa East        17-01.00  
 29 Biesterfeld, Grant        11 KM Lutheran           16-11.50  
 30 Asen, Riley               11 KM Lutheran           15-09.00  
 -- Brandt, Codey             11 Prairie School            FOUL  
 -- Puetz, Jordan              9 Univ School                DNS  
 -- Razo, Jorge               12 Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Davies, Rhys              11 Marquette                  DNS  
 23 Johnson, Justin           12 WI Lutheran          X17-08.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 38-06.75  4/26/2013   Mikayla Robertson, Menomonee Falls       
Invitational: * 36-09.50  4/23/2016   Katie Wissing, DSHA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Lexi              11 Brook Central         36-02.00   10   
  2 Jones, Janiya             12 WI Lutheran           35-11.50    8   
  3 Simons, Hayden            11 Cedarburg             35-00.75    6   
  4 Michalski, Clarice        12 South Milwaukee       34-08.00    5   
  5 Smith, Miera              12 Prairie School        33-11.50    4   
  6 Martin, Morgan            10 DSHA                  32-08.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Kristin         11 Hamilton              32-05.00    2   
  8 Belschner, Abby           10 Cedarburg             32-00.00    1   
  9 Oertel, Mikayla           10 WI Lutheran           31-11.00  
 10 Weide, Jordan             11 WI Lutheran           30-10.00  
 11 Arena, Abby               11 West Allis Hale       30-06.00  
 12 Omoloja, Tunmi             9 Univ School           30-01.50  
 13 Smerlinski, Maddie         9 Whitefish Bay         29-11.75  
 14 Nicholas, Michelle        12 West Allis Hale       29-07.75  
 15 Weber, Peyton              9 KM Lutheran           28-07.75  
 16 Latona, Sophie               Brook Central         27-11.25  
 17 Wrensch, Ginger           10 Wauwatosa East        25-10.00  
 -- Grimm, Meghan              9 Whitefish Bay             FOUL  
 -- Patnode, Kaylee           10 South Milwaukee           FOUL  
 -- Bobbs, Ava                10 Univ School                DNS  
 -- Moore, Savanah             9 Milw Lutheran              DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 48-08.50  4/21/2012   Josh Dixon, Cedarburg                    
Invitational: * 48-08.50  4/21/2012   Josh Dixon, Cedarburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkendoll, Michael       12 Whitefish Bay         44-00.00   10   
  2 Osunkwo, Jefferson        11 South Milwaukee       43-09.00    8   
  3 Stroebel, Mitchell        12 Cedarburg             41-02.25    6   
  4 Hines, Thomas             11 West Allis Hale       41-01.50    5   
  5 Rogers, Tarique           10 West Allis Hale       40-02.00    4   
  6 Powell, Sencere           11 Univ School           40-00.00    3   
  7 Cleary, Joey              10 Brook Central         39-11.50    2   
  8 Lemmenes, Andrew          12 WI Lutheran           39-06.00    1   
  9 Precia, Tyler             11 KM Lutheran           39-04.75  
 10 Puetz, Jordan              9 Univ School           38-03.00  
 11 Wallen, Trevor            10 Brook Central         36-11.50  
 12 Stafford, Quinton         10 Prairie School        36-07.50  
 13 Johnson, Justin           12 WI Lutheran           36-05.00  
 14 Means, Christopher        11 Milw Lutheran         36-04.50  
 15 Paddock, Zack             10 West Allis Hale       36-03.00  
 16 Williams, Riley            9 South Milwaukee       36-01.25  
 17 King, Jarius              12 Milw Lutheran         35-11.00  
 18 Valensa, Darren           11 Marquette             35-04.50  
 19 Dess, Jonathan            11 South Milwaukee       35-01.50  
 20 Lessila, Sean             11 Wauwatosa East        34-10.50  
 21 Lacefield-May, Keon       10 Whitefish Bay         34-05.25  
 22 Gauthier, Benny           11 Wauwatosa East        34-04.50  
 23 Woodward, Damon           12 Wauwatosa East        32-02.50  
 -- Billings, Brooklyn        12 Cedarburg                  DNS  
 -- Bohlman, Matthew          10 Hamilton                   DNS  
 -- Scholl, Jake              12 Hamilton                   DNS  
 -- Davies, Rhys              11 Marquette                  DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 44-06  5/20/2014   Kiley Sabin, Slinger                        
Invitational: * 41-03  4/23/2016   Tess Keyzers, Little Chute                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lassiter, HaLena          12 West Allis Hale       34-11.75   10   
  2 Heup, Cate                11 Milw Lutheran         32-02.00    8   
  3 Patterson, Megan          11 Brook Central         31-06.00    6   
  4 Liddell, Jade             11 West Allis Hale       31-05.75    5   
  5 Okoro-Osademe, Chika      11 Milw Lutheran         31-02.50    4   
  6 Ketelhohn, Mia            10 Cedarburg             31-00.25    3   
  7 Carthen, Kennedy          10 Wauwatosa East        30-05.75    2   
  8 Wilson, Jannie            12 WI Lutheran           30-04.00    1   
  9 Vang, Eva                 11 Brook Central         30-03.50  
 10 Leair, Abby                9 Cedarburg             30-02.50  
 11 Goede, Faith              11 WI Lutheran           29-10.25  
 12 Strasser, Greta           12 KM Lutheran           28-10.75  
 13 Gilbert, Kasha            11 Milw Lutheran         27-08.50  
 14 Reynoso, Julia            12 Prairie School        26-09.75  
 15 Owens, Taylor             11 Univ School           26-09.50  
 16 Lang, Maddie              10 Hamilton             J26-09.50  
 17 Moore, Raven              10 Wauwatosa East        26-08.50  
 18 Vang, McKenzie            11 Hamilton              26-03.50  
 19 Venegas, Krysta           11 St. Catherine's       26-02.50  
 21 Gahan, Rachel             10 KM Lutheran           25-09.75  
 22 Gaatz, Alexis             12 Hamilton              24-09.00  
 22 Wilson, Angie             11 DSHA                  24-09.00  
 24 Tribune, Raven            10 Wauwatosa East        23-03.50  
 25 Dismukes, Autumn          11 Whitefish Bay         22-09.75  
 26 Jaso, Alexia              11 Univ School           22-03.50  
 27 Perkins, Taylor           11 Whitefish Bay         22-03.00  
 28 Sklenarz, Elizabeth        9 DSHA                  21-02.50  
 29 Pegurier, Anna            12 Prairie School        18-09.25  
 -- Mottl, Parker             10 Cedarburg                  DNS  
 20 Husband, Taylor           12 WI Lutheran          X26-01.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 60-00.25  5/25/2006   Jake Fritz, Wisconsin Lutheran           
Invitational: * 55-09.50  4/22/2006   Jake Fritz, Wisconsin Lutheran           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Bram              12 KM Lutheran           54-05.00   10   
  2 Warner, Cal               12 Oconomowoc            49-08.00    8   
  3 Honerlaw, Nick            12 South Milwaukee       47-07.00    6   
  4 Tietz, Gavin               9 Cedarburg             46-01.00    5   
  5 Moeller, Mitchell         11 Cedarburg             43-06.50    4   
  6 Neff, Cale                11 West Allis Hale       42-07.50    3   
  7 Kincaid, Cody             12 Wauwatosa East        41-08.75    2   
  8 White, Aengus             11 South Milwaukee       41-08.00    1   
  9 Cegla, Steve              11 West Allis Hale       41-03.00  
 10 Forke, Ben                11 Milw Lutheran        J41-03.00  
 11 Limehouse, Marquan        12 Univ School           40-09.50  
 12 Gallimore, Wendell        Jr West Allis Hale       39-06.00  
 13 Jennings, Reggie          11 Brook Central         39-03.75  
 14 Prince, Oscar             11 Oconomowoc            39-00.00  
 15 Krohn, Zach               12 WI Lutheran           38-11.00  
 16 Daniel, Ken               10 Milw Lutheran         38-01.25  
 17 Gayle, Josh               11 Milw Lutheran         37-11.25  
 18 Walls, Jalen              11 Wauwatosa East        37-06.50  
 19 Steinert, Brad            10 Brook Central         36-02.25  
 20 Carthron, Tim             10 St. Catherine's       35-06.00  
 21 Brunner, Tommy            10 Whitefish Bay         34-11.50  
 22 Skrzypek, Simon           12 Prairie School        34-09.00  
 23 Nau, Patrick              10 Whitefish Bay         33-09.25  
 24 Smiley, Shane             11 Prairie School        33-03.25  
 25 Bair, Tyler               11 Univ School           33-02.50  
 26 Koeller, Jordan           11 Hamilton              31-09.00  
 27 Plummer, Sam              10 Univ School           25-05.25  
 28 Eisner, Isaac              9 KM Lutheran           22-06.50  
 -- Rodell, Eric               9 KM Lutheran                DNS  
 -- Uy, Caspar                 9 Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Snell, Mason              12 Hamilton                   DNS  
 -- Crawford, Darien          10 Marquette                  DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 146-06  5/20/2014   Sam Noennig, Hartford                      
Invitational: * 126-05  4/21/2012   Sydney Tepley, Saint Catherine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ketelhohn, Mia            10 Cedarburg                99-05   10   
  2 Strasser, Sophie          12 KM Lutheran              92-09    8   
  3 Wilson, Jannie            12 WI Lutheran              91-02    6   
  4 Strasser, Greta           12 KM Lutheran              89-05    5   
  5 Vang, McKenzie            11 Hamilton                 87-07    4   
  6 Reynoso, Julia            12 Prairie School           87-00    3   
  7 Liddell, Jade             11 West Allis Hale          86-07    2   
  8 Gahan, Rachel             10 KM Lutheran              85-11    1   
  9 Jaso, Alexia              11 Univ School              83-08  
 10 Owens, Taylor             11 Univ School              81-09  
 11 Goede, Faith              11 WI Lutheran              79-09  
 12 Leair, Abby                9 Cedarburg                79-06  
 13 Heup, Cate                11 Milw Lutheran            78-05  
 14 Carthen, Kennedy          10 Wauwatosa East           78-02  
 15 Wilson, Angie             11 DSHA                     74-09  
 16 Okoro-Osademe, Chika      11 Milw Lutheran            72-01  
 17 Stovall, Payton           10 Whitefish Bay            71-02  
 18 Venegas, Krysta           11 St. Catherine's          70-07  
 19 Gaatz, Alexis             12 Hamilton                 70-05  
 20 Gilbert, Kasha            11 Milw Lutheran            70-03  
 21 Moore, Raven              10 Wauwatosa East           69-01  
 22 Perkins, Taylor           11 Whitefish Bay            68-08  
 23 Lassiter, HaLena          12 West Allis Hale          68-04  
 24 Vang, Eva                 11 Brook Central            67-10  
 25 Sklenarz, Elizabeth        9 DSHA                     65-11  
 26 Tribune, Raven            10 Wauwatosa East           59-01  
 27 Lang, Maddie              10 Hamilton                 58-09  
 27 Kulpins, Kristina         12 Brook Central            58-09  
 29 Sloth, Zola               12 Prairie School           53-10  
 -- Husband, Taylor           12 WI Lutheran             X64-11  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 167-08  5/26/2005   Ryan Schmeling, Mukwonago                  
Invitational: * 159-10  4/22/2017   Bram Miller, Kettle Moraine Lutheran       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Bram              12 KM Lutheran             159-10*  10   
  2 Moeller, Mitchell         11 Cedarburg               141-06    8   
  3 Limehouse, Marquan        12 Univ School             135-02    6   
  4 Matye, Jacob              12 Oconomowoc              128-04    5   
  5 Cegla, Steve              11 West Allis Hale         112-10    4   
  6 Walls, Jalen              11 Wauwatosa East          111-04    3   
  7 White, Aengus             11 South Milwaukee         108-08    2   
  8 Neff, Cale                11 West Allis Hale         105-02    1   
  9 Krohn, Zach               12 WI Lutheran             104-09  
 10 Warner, Cal               12 Oconomowoc              102-03  
 11 Kincaid, Cody             12 Wauwatosa East          100-03  
 12 Bair, Tyler               11 Univ School             100-02  
 13 Forke, Ben                11 Milw Lutheran           100-01  
 14 Tietz, Gavin               9 Cedarburg                98-07  
 15 Uy, Caspar                 9 Marquette                97-08  
 16 Honerlaw, Nick            12 South Milwaukee          93-06  
 17 Parker, Bryce             11 Milw Lutheran            91-03  
 18 Koeller, Jordan           11 Hamilton                 88-11  
 19 Herro, Kal                 9 Cedarburg                88-03  
 20 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 Univ School              86-07  
 21 Rodell, Eric               9 KM Lutheran              71-08  
 22 Carthron, Tim             10 St. Catherine's          70-03  
 23 Smiley, Shane             11 Prairie School           63-06  
 24 Eisner, Isaac              9 KM Lutheran              57-08  
 -- Riley, Jordan             11 Whitefish Bay              DNS  
 -- Gebauer, William          12 Whitefish Bay              DNS  
 -- Snell, Mason              12 Hamilton                   DNS  
 -- Crawford, Darien          10 Marquette                  DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield Central         126        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        109   
    3) Cedarburg                   77        4) Whitefish Bay              59   
    5) Hamilton                    52        6) Milwaukee Lutheran         49   
    7) Wauwatosa East              42        8) West Allis Nathan Hale     41.75
    9) Divine Savior Holy Angels   37.75    10) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    34   
   11) University School of Milwa  27       12) South Milwaukee            22.50
   13) The Prairie School          18       14) Saint Catherine's           3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitefish Bay               99.83     2) Wisconsin Lutheran         74   
    3) Wauwatosa East              68.33     4) Oconomowoc                 66   
    5) Marquette University        52        6) South Milwaukee            50.50
    7) Cedarburg                   50        8) West Allis Nathan Hale     48   
    8) Hamilton                    48       10) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    47   
   11) Milwaukee Lutheran          40       12) Brookfield Central         22.33
   13) University School of Milwa  19       14) Saint Catherine's          13   
   15) The Prairie School           4                                           
Comments