Club Directory

Showing 65 items
Activity NameStaff Advisor
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Activity NameStaff Advisor
ADAP (partner organization) 
Animation Club Kate O'Keefe 
BeachSweep Diana Michelangelo 
British Club Chris Sadler 
Builders Beyond Borders (partner organization) 
Chinese Club Sharon Mae Wong 
Circle of Friends Nancy Johnston 
Coding Club Lucas Walker 
Company Liz Morris 
Cultural Ambassadors Janine Russo 
Cultural Linguistic Preservation Society Sarah Kuczynski 
CyberStart (previously known as Girls Who Code) Susan Reens 
Data Science Club Lucas Walker 
Debate Club Storm Snaith 
Eco Club Mike Aitkenhead 
Embodying Kindness Laura Del Savio & Kara Swezey 
Filament (Literature & Art Magazine) Walt Durand 
French Club Laura Del Savio 
Full Court Peace Kevin Joyce & Erin Wilson 
Gender Equality Club Anna Balouskus 
Girls Who Code Susan Reens 
Green Team Mike Aitkenhead 
GSA Jess Gleason 
Heliotrope (Yearbook) Gina Arena 
Heroes of History Vincent Madar 
ICARE Meg Sullivan 
Junior Classical League (Latin Club) Amanda Telford 
Key Club Dawn Egan 
Math Team Suzanne Gotsch & Susan Reens 
Mentorship Club Merrily Cole 
Mentorship Club Merrily Cole 
Mock Trial Laura Del Savio 
Model United Nations Andrew Jorge 
National Art Honor Society  Kate O'Keefe 
National Chinese Honor Society Mercedes Fernandes 
National French Honor Society Mercedes Fernandes 
National Honor Society Amanda Telford & Lauren Mattera 
National Latin Honor Society Mercedes Fernandes 
National Spanish Honor Society Mercedes Fernandes 
Pep Band Steve Fasoli 
Pet and Wildlife Society Amy Holmes 
Pink-Aid Mike Chappa 
Recycling Club Jennifer Klein 
Robotics Club Rebecca Kaplan 
SafeRides (partner organization) 
Save the Children Anna Balouskus 
Science Olympiad Mike Chappa 
Spanish Club Sovy Davidow 
St. Baldrick's Dennis Richetelli 
Student Government Tina Conetta, Erin LeBris 
Technology Education Club Michele Pioli 
Teen Peaceworks Juri Garone 
Tri-M Meghan Stewart 
Trojan TV Geoffrey Brencher 
TSA Teams Mike Chappa 
Tutoring On Wheels Sovy Davidow 
UNICEF Sarah Kuczynski 
Unified Sports Tom Curley 
Video Game Club Dan Ungar 
Warhorse (Newspaper) Venessa Eisenman 
Weston Against Cancer Mike Chappa 
WesTones (A Cappella) Liz Morris 
Weston Investment Club Kevin Buckley 
WHS Fishing Club Mike Maffucci 
Young Progressives Dan Passarelli 
Showing 65 items
Comments