Current Members

Current Active Roster

  • Asst. Chief Tom Koepf Serving since 4-14-2014* 20 years of service
  • Kirt Bedore Serving Since 9-13-2004* 17 years of service
  • Capt. Adam Linzner Serving Since 2-25-2008 10 years of service
  • Chief Nick Sakon Serving Since 2-25-2008 10 years of service
  • Capt. Shawn Kish Serving Since 3-23-2009 9 years of service
  • Capt. Scott Hartman Serving Since 3-23-2009 9 years of service
  • Justin Wolf Serving Since 3-28-2011 7 years of service
  • Matt Sakon Serving Since 2014 4 years of service
  • Austin Harper Serving since 4-11-2016 2 years of service
  • Ryan Millerwise Serving Since 4-12-2017 1 year of Service
  • Drew Gokey Serving Since 3-6-2018
  • Cole Koch Serving Since 4-21-2018
  • Riley Kramer Serving Since 4-21-2018
  • **AUX. Member Bob Menominee**
  • **AUX. Member Joe Ledl**
                                    • Last Revised 8/30/2018

*=Latest Rehire/Start Date

Page Count: