Staff Directory



Showing 179 items
Last NameFirst NameVoice MailDepartmentE-mailWebsite
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameVoice MailDepartmentE-mailWebsite
Acuna Rosie 50102 Administration (Registrar's Assistant) e-mail website 
Adams Steve 50163 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Agnew Dawn 50596 Social Studies e-mail website 
Alston Natasha 50597 Social Studies e-mail website 
Ash Sharon 50611 Educational Services e-mail website 
Austin Meg 50514 English e-mail website 
Bagley Kay Administration (Receptionist) e-mail website 
Barno Dennis 50612 Educational Services e-mail website 
Bednarik Janice  Educational Services e-mail  
Bilducia Hilliana (Hilly) 50155 Administration (Bookstore) e-mail website 
Blechacz John 50500 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail  
Boatright Mary Catherine 50567 World Languages / Gifted Services e-mail website 
Bonagofski Kimberly 50513 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Boss Laura 50536 World Languages e-mail  
Bradford Jim 50546 Mathematics e-mail website 
Brooks Craig  Security e-mail  
Bruce Melanie 50515 English e-mail website 
Buck Brandon 50168 Social Studies e-mail website 
Campbell Mark 50501 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail  
Carman Paula 50124 Educational Services e-mail   
Carter Rick 50580 Science e-mail website 
Cassutt Ricki 50133 Guidance e-mail Guidance 
Castillo Susan  Educational Services   
Cataruzolo Elizabeth 59485 Administration (Bookstore)   Administration 
Chavez Marissa 50599 Social Studies e-mail website 
Chesley Boyd 50911 Administration (Police Liaison) email   
Cisneros Grace 50145 Educational Services e-mail  website 
Cons Roseann  Educational Services e-mail   
Cox Wendi 50517 English e-mail website 
Daulton Donna 50143 Administration (Student Services) e-mail Administration 
Davidson Kim 50130 Guidance (Records) e-mail Guidance 
Dayoob Greg 50581 Science e-mail  
Decker Jeff 50570 Physical Education e-mail website 
Demers Shauna 50160 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail website 
Denne Ron 50141 IEP Services e-mail  
Derickson Kimberly 50191 Early Learning Center email  
Drowne Jamaica 50613 Educational Services e-mail  website 
Ellis Naomi 50507 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail website 
Etchamendy Robert 50540 World Languages e-mail website 
Fathauer Susi  Gifted / Volunteer Coordinator e-mail Administration 
Fazz Andrea 50166 Physical Education e-mail website 
Feringa Mike 50547 Mathematics e-mail website 
Frana Aaron 50572 Physical Education e-mail website 
Fraser Holly 50582 Science e-mail website 
Garcia Fernando 50180 Maintenance e-mail Administration 
Gersten Olivia 50518 English e-mail website 
Gilbert Leah 50615 Educational Services e-mail website 
Gillespie Laura  Educational Services e-mail  
Gosnell Chad  Educational Services e-mail  
Graham Debbie 50112 Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail   
Green Julie 50519 English e-mail website 
Greer Toby 50516 English e-mail  
Griffin Zac 50600 English e-mail website 
Griffin Jeff 50573 Physical Education e-mail website  
Guidorizzi Tracy 50521 English e-mail website 
Gurrola Guillermo 50639 Maintenance  e-mail   
Hansen Catherine 50584 Science e-mail website 
Harris Doug 50601 Social Studies e-mail  
Hartgrove Josh 50162 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Hendrickson Robert 50549 Mathematics e-mail website 
Henry Matt 50564 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Hiller Jeff 50541 World Languages e-mail website 
Hinojosa Sandi 50542 World Languages e-mail website 
Hoffman Sherri 50624 Educational Services e-mail   
Holguin Sergio 50602 Social Studies e-mail website 
Howe Dan  Maintenance e-mail   
Ibsen Jacqueline 50192 Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail website 
Idler Suzanne 50504 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Jacobs Jaclyn 50548 Mathematics e-mail  
Johnson Jason 50622 Educational Services e-mail website 
Johnson Kayle  Educational Services e-mail  
Johnson Carrie 50522 English e-mail website 
Jones Belinda 50523 English e-mail website 
Kahle Darrick 50585 Science e-mail website 
Keller Mary 50103 Administration (Academic Services) e-mail Academics 
Kipper Bruce 50101 Administration (Principal) e-mail Administration 
Kiser Heather 50603 Social Studies e-mail website 
Klepfer Heidi 50614 Educational Services e-mail website 
Kline Alysse 50524 English e-mail  
Larson Steve  Security e-mail   
Lauer Eric 50912 Security e-mail   
Lawson Clay 50550 Mathematics e-mail website 
Leathers Anthony 50604 Social Studies e-mail website 
LeBlanc Roger 50586 Science e-mail website 
Lovitt Lori 50525 English e-mail  
Mancuso Jillian 50510 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail website 
Mancuso Steve 50134 Guidance e-mail Guidance 
Manigold Pete 50505 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Arts e-mail website 
Mark Jenny 50100 Administration (Principal's Assistant) e-mail Administration 
Marko Stacy 50626 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Martin Tonya 50616 Educational Services e-mail website 
Martinez Danny 50930 Cafeteria (Manager) e-mail  website 
Mauel Sarah 50123 Educational Services e-mail website 
McMullen Jody 50122 Educational Services e-mail  
Meier Jon 50551 Mathematics e-mail website 
Meyer Don 50161 English e-mail website 
Miller Denice 50589 Science e-mail website 
Miller Colleen 50588 Science e-mail website 
Molina Valerie 50139 Indian Education e-mail  
Moon Phil 50590 Science e-mail website 
Moore Tyler  Security   
Moreno Isai  Educational Services e-mail  
Morrissey Meredith 50591 Science e-mail website 
Munafo Rosemary 50617 Educational Services e-mail website 
Murray Colleen 50543 Foreign Languages e-mail website 
Nach David 50605 Social Studies e-mail website 
Neal Barbara 50104 Administration (Athletics) e-mail Administration 
Neal Marsha 50915 Administration (Health Office) e-mail Health Office 
Needham Shauna  Security e-mail   
Neider Trevor 50574 Physical Education e-mail website 
Nervis James 50623 Educational Services e-mail  
Nielsen Amanda 50618 Educational Services e-mail website 
O'Connor Anna 50142 Educational Services e-mail   
O'Neil Tim 50135 Guidance e-mail website 
Ostroski Rupp Erin 50552 Mathematics e-mail website 
Oteri Stephanie 50151 Library/Media Center e-mail Library / Media 
Perez Deb 50132 Guidance e-mail website 
Perry Jill 50152 Library/Media Center e-mail Library / Media 
Pierce Jess 55139 Athletics (Athletic Trainer) & Physical Education e-mail  website 
Pinckard Reed Krystin 50527 English e-mail  
Pincus Max 50606 Social Studies e-mail  
Pompa Joann 50150 Library/Media Center e-mail Library / Media 
Publications (Yearbook & Journalism)  50527 English e-mail Website 
Quinn Corey 50592 Science e-mail website 
Quinn Rick  Security  e-mail   
Ramirez Michele 50506 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Art e-mail website 
Ramseyer Robyn 50144 Administration (Student Services) e-mail Administration 
Ramseyer Tony 50553 Mathematics e-mail website 
Ray Dan 50109 Mathematics e-mail website 
Reeder Terry 50619 Educational Services e-mail  website 
Reyes Christina  Educational Services e-mail   
Rich Sarah 50528 English e-mail website 
Robles Julita 50593 Science e-mail website 
Romero Jorge 50411 Technology e-mail  
Ruelas Jamie 50555 Mathematics e-mail website 
Ruiz Irma 50121 Educational Services e-mail website 
Rupp Pete 50556 Mathematics e-mail website 
Sabato Bryan 50136 Guidance e-mail Guidance 
Salazar Sonia 50137 Guidance e-mail Guidance 
Salov Ellen 50627 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Sampanes Donna 50164 Foreign Languages e-mail website 
Schumann Anne 50620 Educational Services e-mail   
Shelton Erica 50545 World Languages e-mail website 
Shiflette Joseph 50529 English e-mail  
Simon Erin 50550 English e-mail website 
Sinkovic Michael 50557 Mathematics e-mail website 
Sipes Eileen 50621 Educational Services e-mail website 
Skinner Natalia 50558 Mathematics e-mail  
Slany Marie 50106 Administration (Activities) e-mail Administration 
Slemmer Laurie 50577 PE / Heath e-mail website 
Smith Lynn 50628 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Smith Jennifer 50169 Educational Services e-mail   
Smith Erin R. 50138 Guidance e-mail Guidance 
Smith Tricia 50608 Social Studies e-mail website 
Smith Erin L. 50607 World Languages & Social Studies e-mail website 
Stanford Denise 50153 Library/Media Center e-mail Library / Media 
State Jeff 50609 Social Studies e-mail website 
Stewart Deb 50511 Academy of Business, Family & Culinary Arts and English e-mail website 
Stewart Jill 50559 Mathematics e-mail  
Swimmer Kim 50578 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Tarver Nicole 50111 Administration (Dropout Prevention) e-mail  
Taylor Clare 50531 English e-mail  
Thomas James  Security   
Thompson Jamie 50579 Academy of Visual & Performing Arts e-mail website 
Thorn Barbara 50191 Early Learning Center e-mail   
Todd Larry 55147 Athletics (Equipment Manager) e-mail   
Tolar Sarah 50107 Administration (Activities) e-mail webpage 
Tranter Kendall 50594 Science e-mail website 
Vanderpool Christine 50532 English e-mail website 
Vaughan Norris 56127 Athletics (Head Varsity Football) e-mail website 
Vaughn Shelli 50533 English e-mail website 
Waddell Lane 50610 Social Studies e-mail website 
Wakefield Bob 50560 Mathematics e-mail website 
Wendell Melissa 50167 Science e-mail website 
Winter Brian 50105 Administration (Athletics) e-mail Athletics 
Winter Katey  Educational Services e-mail  
Woertz Erick 50561 Mathematics e-mail website 
Zahara Julie 50534 English e-mail website 
Zoldan Jennifer 50562 Mathematics e-mail website 
Showing 179 items
Comments