To email Ross staff, click on the word "Email" beside the name, to visit the teacher/classroom website, click the word "Website."
Office StaffPositionEmailExt - Rm
Rebecca KramerPrincipalEmail6290 - 103
Katie BivensAsst PrincipalEmail6234 - 104
Lindy GibbsAdmin AssistantEmail6286 - 202
Brian ChildsAdmin Intern/Behav. CoachEmail6233 - 132
Chelsey RogersHeath AideEmail6287 - 110
Mariah HoltOffice ParaEmail6282 - 202
Jesus CisnerosHead Bldg OperatorEmail6288 - 209
Jose TavaresCustodial IIEmail6288 - 209

Custodial HelperEmail6288 - 209

Classroom Teachers Position  
Heather Gould State Pre-K Email Website  
Marcy Dalrymple State Pre-K Email Website  
Keisha Cross PIP Email Website  
Amanda Tucker PIP Email Website  
Sylvia Lechien Kindergarten Email Website  
 Lindsey Cox  Kindergarten  Email  Website  
Tiffany Luttjohann Kindergarten Email Website  
Shonna Martinez Kindergarten Email Website  
Ryan Matney Kindergarten Email Website  
 Debbie Reiff  Kindergarten  Email  Website  
Robin Allen First Grade Email Website  
Mindy DeLorge First Grade Email Website  
Alyssa Stuckey First Grade Email Website  
Michelle Meinert First Grade Email Website  
Dee Ann Seelbach First Grade Email Website  
Patricia (Pati) Bryan Second Grade Email Website  
Barbara Sue Branson Second Grade Email Website  
Karen Rogenmosher Second Grade Email Website  
Heather Hempler Second Grade Email Website  
Lisa Rooney Second Grade Email Website  
Staci Allison Third Grade Email Website  
Andrea McNeive Third Grade Email Website  
Kayla Rose Third Grade Email Website  
Emily Stimatze Third Grade Email Website  
Amie Morlock Fourth Grade Email Website  
Faith Novak Fourth Grade Email Website  
Taylor Kickhaefer Fourth Grade Email Website  
L'Erin Allen Fifth Grade Email Website  
Jennifer Holstrom Fifth Grade Email Website  
Stacy Bernstein Fifth Grade Email Website  
 Rachel Zimmerman  Fifth Grade Email  Website  
Denise Custenborder IBC Classroom Email Website  
Certified Support Staff Position Email Website  Ext - Rm
 Allison Gatewood Speech Path  Email  Website 7598-127
 Amelia Otto Spec Ed Teacher   Email  Website   
 Amy Scott Physical Therapy   Email  Website   
 April Best Speech Pathologist   Email  Website   
 Beth Dobler  Media Specialist  Email  Website   
 Beth Rankin ELL Teacher   Email  Website   
 Candi Arguello Physical Education   Email  Website   
 Dena Dean Social Worker   Email  Website   
 Devin Buerskens Rdg Interv. Teacher   Email  Website   
 Elizabeth Ghali ELL Teacher   Email  Website   
 Ericka Pacheco Spec Ed Teacher   Email  Website   
 Erin Morse Spec Ed Teacher  Email  Website   
 Febe Ceniza Math Interv. Teacher   Email  Website   
 Gina Schmidtlein Occ Therapy Asst   Email  Website   
 Janice Salyer General Music   Email  Website   
 Jasmine Steele Speech Pathologist   Email  Website   
 Jeff Carlson Instrumental Music   Email  Website   
 Jessica Downard Physical Education   Email  Website   
 John Swift Spec Ed Teacher   Email  Website   
 Kerri Jones Social Worker   Email  Website   
 Lori Church Family Outreach Coord   Email  Website   
 Maggie Mosher Speech Pathologist   Email  Website   
 Megan Hadorn School Psychologist (PK-4)   Email  Website   
 Melissa Martin Literacy Coach   Email  Website   
 Pat Guffey Spec Ed Teacher   Email  Website   
 Randy Atherly Math Interv. Teacher   Email  Website   
 Sandy Hanson Spec Ed Consulting Teacher   Email  Website   
 Sophia Rylko Occupational Therapist  Email  Website   
 Stacy Neumann Signature School Coordinator   Email  Website   
 Stephanie Avila School Psychologist 5th   Email  Website   
 Sue Bolley Math Coach   Email  Website   
 Suzanne Peterson Rdg Interv. Teacher   Email  Website   
 Sylvia Klingbeil General Music   Email  Website   
 Teri Leahy Counselor   Email  Website   
 Theresa Livingston ELL Teacher   Email  Website   
 Timothy Oathrout Instrumental Music   Email  Website   
 Vanessa Rosalan Spec Ed Teacher   Email  Website   

Classified Support Position Email
Julia Adkins Preschool Para Email
Deidre Augusto Preschool Para Email
Corrie Barnes Special Education Para Email
Mark Boersma Special Education Para Email
Brenda Carr Special Education Para Email
Jesus Cisneros Custodian Email
Pede Clements Custodian Email
Sue Edgerton Early Childhood Para Email
Linzie Gigger Special Education Para Email
Rhonda Graham Special Education Para Email
Dennis Kelly Special Education Para Email
Kim Lewis Special Education Para Email
Shameka Lewis Early Childhood Para Email
Pam Martinez Special Education Para Email
Sonya Richard Special Education Para Email
Antoinette Robinson Special Education Para Email
Josephine Robinson Special Education Para Email
Soraya Rodriguez-Lopez ELL Para Email
Dawn Root Special Education Para Email
Kalyn Rutledge Special Education Para Email
Kara Shifflett Early Childhood Para Email
Alicia Sims Media Para Email
Chelsea Neumann Family Liasion Email
Azucena Tavares Spanish Translator Email
Stacie Thomas Special Education Para Email
Cynthia Thompson Early Childhood Para Email
Kayla Thompson Early Childhood Para Email
Corliss Williams Early Childhood Para Email
Michael Williams CIS Email
Sharron Williams Special Education Para Email
Rick Woods Special Education Para Email
Sheryl Wright Special Education Para Email