Bell Schedule

Chase Bell Schedule


Buses Arrive 7:20

Breakfast 7:30 to 7:45 A.M.

Locker Time 7:45 to 7:50 A.M.

1st Period 7:50 to 8:32 A.M.

2nd Period 8:35 to 9:17 A. M.

3rd Period 9:20 to 10:02 A.M.

4th Period 10:05 to 10:47 A.M.


5 th Period/AB        10:49 to 11:15 A.M.

         

6th Period 11:18 to 12:30 P.M.

Lunch

1st 11:20 to 11:50

2nd 12:00 to 12:30

3rd 12:45 to 1:15


7th Period 12:33 to 1:15 P.M.

8th Period 1:18 to 2:00 P.M.

9th Period 2:03 to 2:45 P.M.