Staff Directory

EMAIL LINK POSITION AND CLASSROOM WEBPAGE LINK
 Campbell, Jennifer
H.S. Language Arts
 Marriott, Gail
Elementary 2nd Grade
Barnes, Alison
 K-8 Art
 Bocke, Clay
H.S. Math
 Befort, Linda
 P.A.T.
Robinson, Tricia
 Middle School Secretary
 Brown, Brandee
PreK-8 Principal
 Strodtman, Samantha
Agriculture
 Carey, Beth
 Elementary Kindergarten
Carr, Jeff
K-12 Curriculum Director
Chism, Beth
Elementary Special Education
 Corum, Aaron
 H.S. Science
 Espenschied, Jennifer
Elementary 1st Grade
  Fadler, Penny Special Ed. Process Coordinator
 Fike, Megan
4th & 5th Grade Reading
Fike, Brian
District Technology Specialist
Sandker, Michelle
  Title 1
Foster, Kylee
K-8 Counselor
 Guilford, Kimberly
K-12 Vocal Music
 Hicks, Kevin
H.S. Health & P.E. 
Fadler, Chacey
 H.S. Special Education
Keil, Kelsey
Elementary 3rd Grade
 Palmer, Melissa
Elementary 2nd Grade
Bollinger, Mark
H.S. Business
 Bodine, Elizabeth
 H.S. Social Studies
Boyer, Mathew
 H.S. Counselor
Smith, Michael
K-8 Physical Education 
Martin, Cori
4th & 5th Grade Science & Social Studies
 Leerhoff, Peggy
 District Superintendent's Secretary
 Lehman, Dominick
 6-12 Instrumental Music
Lee, Roberta
 M.S. Social Studies
Barragan-Scott, Alana
  M.S. Science
 Mills, Gina
M.S. Language Arts
 Moore, Robyn
 Title 1
 Osborn, Anna
 H.S. Art
Valone, Tonia
 Foreign Language Proctor
 Pelzel, Sherri
H.S. English
 Pluym, Sheila
4th & 5th Grade Writing
 Rhinehart, Marcia
Librarian
 Ridgeway, Christina
M.S. Special Education
 Riley, Samantha
H.S. Science
 Grove, Karen
Alternative Classroom Placement
 Mathews, Melinda
H.S. Math
 Knipp, Shayna
 Elementary Kindergarten
Kruse, John
H.S. Principal
Neill, Geoff
Superintendent of Schools
 Schmidt, Johnathan
M.S. Math
 Sharp, Carol
 4th & 5th Grade Math
 Spalding, Flechia
Preschool
 Smith, Carol
H.S. Secretary
 Truesdell, Lynn
Speech Implementor
 Rennells, LaCosta
Elementary 3rd Grade
Umphrey, Nicole
Elementary 1st Grade
Vaughn, Christine 
 Elementary Secretary
 Wolf, Mary
K-12 Nurse