Auditors

1.Paul Varkey

 

2.John Varkey

 

 

Church Supervisor

1.Zachariah Karavallil

 

2. Mathew Chandanasseril



 Prayer Coordinators

1.Alias Kooran

               

2.Sunitha Flowerhill

 

 

Sunday School Headmaster

Susan Mathew

Asst. Headmaster

Asha Thomas Mathai

St. Paul’s Prayer Fellowship coordinator

George Cherian

St. Mary’s Women’s League Coordinator

Shana Josua

Youth League Coordinator

Sunitha Flowerhill

 

 

Picnic Coordinators

1.Gabyo Jose

 

2.Jerril George

 

 

Food Coordinators

1.Sheela George

2.Maju Varghese

 

 

Family Night Coordinators 

1. Kurian Rajan

 

2. Molly Varghese

 

 

Christmas Carol Coordinators 

1. Juff George

 

2. Jees Varghese

 

 

Webmaster and Communications

Jomy George

 

 

Jacobite Gospel Convention reps

1. Joshy Kuriakose

 

2. Lizy Thomas

 

 

Choir Coordinators

1. Shinu Abraham

 

2. Johnson Mathew

 

 

Ecumenical Prayer Fellowship reps

1. Lizy Thomas

 

2. Sheela George

 

3. Zachariah Karavallil

 

4. Paul Varkey

 

5. Rev. Dn. Shiryl Simon Mathai

 

 

St. Peters Youth Club Coordinators


Vice President

 Rev. Dn. Shiryl Simon Mathai

Co-Vice President

Simi Mathew

Secretary

Juliya Pattamady

Jt. Secretary

Megan George

Treasurer

Juff George

Co-Treasurer

Boby Abraham

Committee Rep

Jees Varghese

SPYC Web Master

Jerril George

Social Coordinator

Service Coordinator

Shawn Matthew, Shalu Kodiyattu

Asha Mathai, Stephanie Mathew

Women’s League Coordinators

 

Secretary

Shana Josua

Jt. Secretary

<to be elected>

Treasurer

Seena Philip 


 

 

Building Committee Members

1.  Rev. Fr. Joy John

 

2.   George Abraham - Coordinator

 

3.  Joby George - Coordinator

 

4.  Siju John

 

5.   Joseph Kuriakose

 

6.   Geemon George

 

7.  Sajan Varghese

 

8.   Rev. Dn.Shiryl Mathai

 

9.  Pradeep Pailo

 

10. Jomy George

 

11. George Markose

 

12. Joseph Mathew

 

13. Jijo Joseph

 

14. Joshy Kuriakose

 

15. George Thomas

Diocesan Delegates

1. Rev. Fr. Joy John

 

2. Rev. Dn. Shiryl Simon Mathai

 

3. Geemon George

 

4. Sajan Varghese

 

5. Jijo Joseph (Diocesan Council Member)

 

6. Joby George

 

7. Jomy George