Staff Directory

Administrative Team
Jonathan Marston - Principal  Bio Page    Email
Katie Gagne - Assistant Principal  Bio Page    Email
Leigh Childs - Special Education Coordinator 


5th Grade Team
Margaret Blethen - Reading  Bio Page    Email   Website
Kelly Antinarella - Mathematics   Bio Page    Email    Website
Theresa LePage - Social Studies  Bio Page    Email
Kelly McGrath - Language Arts  Bio Page    Email    Website
David Weilbrenner - Science  Bio Page    Email    Website

Paraprofessional Staff
Melissa Farnsworth




7th Grade Team
Tory Barber - Social Studies  Bio Page    Email Website
Deb Coburn - Science  Bio Page    Email   Website
Jessica Demers - Language Arts  Bio Page  Email   Website
Mariah Kimball - Literature  Bio Page    Email   Website  
Deirdre Martin - Mathematics  Bio Page    Email   Website

Paraprofessional Staff





Special Education Team
Andrea Brannock - 8th Grade Case Manager  
Aaron Brochu - 7th Grade Case Manager  Bio Page    Email
Ruth Engel - 5th Grade/Brave Bio Page    Email
Mark Richmond - 6th Grade Case Manager



Unified Arts Team
Jen Blackman - Music  Bio Page    Email   Website
Anna Morea - Spanish  Bio Page   Email
Stephanie Edwards - Health  Bio Page    Email  Website
Brian Gridley - Physical Education  Bio Page    Email  Website
Sue Hutchinson - Physical Education  Bio Page    Email  Website
Lianne Keary - Library Media   Bio Page    Email   Website
Jason Lane - Music  Bio Page    Email    Website
Kathleen O'Gorman - Art    Bio Page    Email
Scott Thibodeau - Music  Bio Page    Email    Website




6th Grade Team
Susan Jenna - Literature  Bio Page    Email     Website
Alyza Morris - Language Arts  Bio Page    Email  Website
Mark Thomas - Science  Bio Page    Email
Thomas Ueland - Social Studies  Bio Page    Email
Aimee Monterio - Mathematics  Bio Page     Email

Paraprofessional Staff
Kristy Miller




8th Grade Team
Karen Curren - Mathematics Bio Page    Email   Website
Meredith Potter - Language Arts  Bio Page    Email
Jason Robert - Science  Bio Page    Email   Website
Amy Tremblay - Literature Bio Page    Email
Megan Tuttle - Social Studies  Bio Page    Email  Website

Paraprofessional Staff
Erica Arzilli
Christina Heichlinger





School Wide Specialists
June Adinah - Speech and Language  Bio Page  Email
Tara Brochu - Physical and Occupational Specialist  
Dianne Eaton - Reading Specialist  Bio Page    Email
Johnna Mc Master-Jones - Math Coach Bio Page      Email
Mary Newton - School Nurse  Bio Page    Email
Kelly Reynolds - Guidance Counselor  Bio Page    Email
Donna Mosca  Title One Services  Bio Page
Theresa Schneiderheinze - Technology Coordinator
Denise Steelman - ISS BRAVE Bio Page