Home - Bosconian‎ > ‎Rosters‎ > ‎

Eucharistic Ministers

Roster-Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion


PLEASE CONTACT A SUBSTITUTE IF YOU CANNOT ATTEND YOUR ROSTERED TIME

Roster-Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion

18 Aug – 22 Dec 2019

DATE

SAT 6.00 PM

SUNDAY 8.00 AM

SUNDAY 9.30 AM

SUNDAY 6.00 PM

18 Aug

Carmel Doran

Carole Green

John Mc Cormack

Peter Kaye    


Tara Anderson

Tracey Richardson

Adam Westwood

Belinda Westwood

 25 Aug

Robyn Barclay

Paul Henville 

 Maureen Treleaven

 Faye Roberts

 Lyn Mortensen

 Kay Macadam

 Erin Walton

 Nichole Walton

 1 Sept

Bernadette Winn

Fay Zakaria


Stephen Boroczky

Grace Soto

Melissa Bryant

Margaret Heslin

Lorraine Muscat

Martin Muscat

 8 Sept

Brian Egan

Garcia Regina


Kevin Grant

Jan Coupland

Sue Van Duuren

Janet Wright

Edward Noack

Rachelle Hilder

15 Sept

Carmel Doran

Carole Green

John Mc Cormack

Peter Kaye  


Margaret Vetter

Tracey Richardson

Deborah Worsley

Robyn Worsley

22 Sept

Paul Henville

Maureen Treleaven


Faye Roberts

Stephen Boroczky

Tara Anderson

Robyn Barclay

Enda Barry

Elaine Phoon

29 Sept

Margaret Heslin

Grace Soto


Bernadette Winn

Jan Coupland

Lyn Mortensen

Kay Macadam

Sarah Edwards

Lisa Scott

6 Oct

Fay Zakaria

Brian Egan

John Mc Cormack

Peter Kaye  


Garcia Regina

Margaret Vetter

Sue Young

Kevin Grant

13 Oct

Carmel Doran

Carole Green

Maureen Treleaven

Faye Roberts


Sue Van Duuren

Janet Wright

Adam Westwood

Belinda Westwood

20 Oct

Robyn Barclay

Paul Henville 

 
Margaret Heslin

Grace Soto


Melissa Bryant

Tara Anderson

Erin Walton

Nichole Walton

27 Oct

Margaret Vetter

Kevin Grant


Bernadette Winn

Stephen Boroczky

Tracey Richardson

Kay Macadam

Lorraine Muscat

Martin Muscat

3 Nov

Fay Zakaria

Brian Egan

John McCormack

Peter Kaye  


Lyn Mortensen

Garcia Regina

Edward Noack

Rachelle Hilder 

10 Nov

Carmel Doran

Carole Green

Jan Coupland

Maureen Treleaven


Janet Wright

Melissa Bryant

Deborah Worsley

Robyn Worsley

17 Nov

Robyn Barclay

Paul Henville 


Faye Roberts

Stephen Boroczky

Sue Van Duuren

Tara Anderson

Enda Barry

Elaine Phoon

24 Nov

Bernadette Winn

Garcia Regina


Kevin Grant

Margaret Heslin

Jenny Stanley

Grace Soto

Sarah Edwards

Lisa Scott

1 Dec

Fay Zakaria

Brian Egan

John McCormack

Peter Kaye  


Tracey Richardson

Kay Macadam

Sue Young

Rachelle Hilder 

8 Dec

Margaret Vetter

Jan Coupland


Maureen Treleaven

Faye Roberts

Lyn Mortensen

Janet Wright

Adam Westwood

Belinda Westwood

15 Dec

Carmel Doran

Carole Green


Bernadette Winn

Stephen Boroczky

Sue Van Duuren

Melissa Bryant

Erin Walton

Nichole Walton

22 Dec

Robyn Barclay

Paul Henville 


Kevin Grant

Margaret Heslin

Jenny Stanley

Tara Anderson

Lorraine Muscat

Martin Muscat

24-25 Dec


PLEASE BE EARLY TO PROCESS INTO MASS. YOUR CROSS IS IN THE SACRISTY.

4 ADDITIONAL MINISTERS ARE  REQUIRED. PLEASE COLLECT A CROSS FROM THE CHURCH BAPTISMAL AREA AS NOTICE THAT NUMBERS HAVE BEEN FILLED.PLEASE BE

EARLY TO PROCESS INTO MASS. YOUR CROSS IS IN THE SACRISTY.


4 ADDITIONAL MINISTERS ARE REQUIRED. PLEASE COLLECT A CROSS FROM THE CHURCH BAPTISMAL AREA AS NOTICE THAT NUMBERS HAVE BEEN FILLED.




Comments