Badminton Club


Monday 7:30am


NO BADMINTON










Tuesday 7:30am 
GRADE 5/6/7 
(Barrington, Mack)
Steven, Owais

Grade 5:
Huriya 54
Haya 51

Grade 6:
Maira 61
Zeina 62
Mariam 65
Vishnu 69
Sarvesh 64
Logan 68
Hiba 62
Khushbu 62
Muhammad 62
Aaryan 64
Alina 63

Grade 7: 

Elakshi 72
Tiara 75
Zayan 77
- Aleesha 70 
Yuka 71
Ayan 71
Sarah 72
Maria 73
Tyler 75
Rachel 75
Ahmad 77
Shahzaib 76
Nizar 76
Fakhran Noorwala 72
Affan Bhatti 77
Hassan 76
Hala 73
Hibah 78
Jolie 72

(31)
Wednesday 7:30am
GRADE 8
(Atre)
Layson, Khizar

Jawad 80
Mariam 82
Mehbeer 83
Emma 85
Syed Hamza Ahsan 86
Leo 86
Farah 86
Nesrin 86
Azhar 86
Steven 87
-Kevin 83
Om 83
Massa Rifai 86
Zaim 83
TahaN 83
TahaH
Muhammad Imran 83
Sikandar khan 83
Umer Saeed 83
Nishana 81
Keval Mithia 81
Rania 81
Kavya 81
Siddharth 87 Adam 84
Eshbeel 86 Zaid 87
Karen 81
Emily 83








(29)
Thursday 7:30am
GRADE 8
(Packer, Barrington, Snair)
Raina, Steven

Ranya 86
Rebecca 85
Anisha 85
Zaara 80
Anastasia 80
Wareesha 80
Matt 86
Zaynab 88
Nayab 88
Hasan 82
Sarah 83
Lama 82
Venusha 87
Pallavi 87
Munira 84
Anjali 87
Jeremy 80
Ohm 80
Adeeba 81
Zoha 87
-Enji 85
Karen 81
Taha 81
Eman 81
Alaa 81
Abigail 81  Suhani 81 
Dina 88
Weifan 81









(28) 
Friday 7:30am
(Greenwood)
Tiara, Raina

Yasmeen K 66
Kaliyana 66
Zahra 60
Maryam 60
Noya 63
Dina 63
Olivia 62
Rysa 62
Malak67
Agha 76
Nizar 76
Shahzaib 76
Rishi 68
Monday Lunch
GRADE 8 
(Peterson, Suitor)
Osman/Alec

Mena 84
Mirna 84
Naba 86
Mina 82
Iyas 82
Khizar 85
Rohan 87
Ajitesh 87
Atiya 85 
zaina 83
Anisha 84
Zainab M 83
Shatha 86
Sarah 86
Layson 86
Mughil 80
Mustafa 86
Jazariah 86
Syra 86
Nishant 80
Pranav 80
Ahmad 86
Amir 86
Hamza 84
Samar 83
Zainab A 83
Humna 80
Semal 83
Hiba 83
Owais 85
(30)
Tuesday Lunch
GRADE 7
(Luu, Nervo)
Venusha, Hla

Rhea 71
Jolie 72
Lujinah 72
Megan 72
Nitin 70
Judie 71
Michael 71
Zaynah 72
Faith 72
Lelas 73
Navdeep 73
Jasraj 73
Sarah Tran 74
Akash 74
Jivitesh 74
Thusi 74
Akash 74
Sourojeet 74
Keshav 74
Mohammed74
Yasmin74
Muti Mustafa74
Amani 75
Mia 77
Amna 78
Safa 78
Hana78
Vishnu 74
Sara 78
Faraz 70

(30)
Wednesday Lunch




NO BADMINTON
Thursday Lunch
GRADE 6 
(Angus)
Rohan, Tyler

Mariam 65
Bhuvan69
Zayan 69
Manal 69
Ragunaa 69
Hiba 69
Mazen 62
Wasil 69
Abir 62
Sona 69
Mark 62
Mazen 62
Sumehar 69
Maya 69
Eden 69
Visakha 69
Junaid 64
Kyce 64
Ankita 64
Humaina 64
Eyman 64
Joshua 64
Ryan 60
Layal 62
Maira 67
Julia 64
Syed 67
Momina 63
Areej 63
Shayan 65

(30)
Friday Lunch
GRADE 5
(Keuning, Boesch)
Aji, Shreyas

Tya 50
Aleena 50
Maya 50
Mahnoor 50
Hashir 58
Zunairah 58
Yashica 57
Hannah 57 
Vanessa 57
Marya 50
Haya 50
Sama 50
Anousheh 50
Aishwarya 59
Lara 50
Aarya 58
Braydon 54
Lamar 53
Rachel 53
Rayan 53
Matthew 58
Harshil 58
Aralya 53
Lama 57  Amna 59  Pratul 58 
Muram 55
Jayna 59
Laith 57
Lana 58
Dehemi 59

(30)

Comments