Bus Times / Routes

For Sabattus Routes: please contact Denise Gagnon @ 740-6151
For Litchfield/Wales Routes: please contact Larry Gowell @ 754-4757

Amanda Yellow Grade 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:24 AM --- OVERLOOK DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

06:25 AM --- LITTLE DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

06:26 AM --- 120 Whippoorwill Rd

06:27 AM --- 84 Whippoorwill Rd

06:28 AM --- WATERFALL DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

06:28 AM --- 9 Neck Rd

06:30 AM --- 155 NECK RD

06:31 AM --- 237 Neck Rd

06:31 AM --- 249 Neck Rd

06:34 AM --- 69 Neck Rd

06:34 AM --- NECK RD & SAWMILL DR

06:36 AM --- 106 NECK RD

06:36 AM --- 102 NECK RD

06:37 AM --- ETERNITY DR & NECK RD

06:38 AM --- 1488 HALLOWELL RD

06:39 AM --- 43 HARDSCRABBLE RD

06:40 AM --- 61 Hardscrabble Rd

06:40 AM --- 83 Hardscrabble Rd

06:41 AM --- HARDSCRABBLE RD & PEACEPIPE DR

06:42 AM --- BUTTERFLY DR & HARDSCRABBLE RD

06:43 AM --- 168 Hardscrabble Rd

06:47 AM --- HALLOWELL RD & NADEAU DR

06:47 AM --- CHAPMAN DR & HALLOWELL RD

06:48 AM --- CUMMINGS DR & HALLOWELL RD

06:49 AM --- 1838 Hallowell Rd

06:50 AM --- 1871 Hallowell Rd

06:53 AM --- LEWISTON RD & ROUTE 126 & TOWN LINE DR

06:57 AM --- 1020 Gardiner Road

06:57 AM --- 1011 Gardiner Rd

06:58 AM --- 941 Gardiner Rd

06:58 AM --- 926 GARDINER RD

06:59 AM --- 863 Gardiner Rd

07:00 AM --- Gardiner Rd & Hall Dr

07:01 AM --- 739 Gardiner Rd

07:01 AM --- 729 Gardiner Rd

07:02 AM --- 664 Gardiner Rd

07:02 AM --- 639 Gardiner Rd

07:03 AM --- Avenue Rd & Gardiner Rd

07:04 AM --- 551 Gardiner Rd

07:05 AM --- 503 Gardiner Rd

07:05 AM --- 35 Diamond Dr

07:06 AM --- 26 Diamond Dr

07:06 AM --- 26 Diamond Dr

07:06 AM --- 8 Diamond Dr

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

 

 

Amanda Yellow PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:38 AM --- 729 Gardiner Rd

07:39 AM --- Gardiner Rd & Hall Dr

07:40 AM --- 829 Gardiner Rd

07:40 AM --- 836 Gardiner Rd

07:41 AM --- 863 Gardiner Rd

07:41 AM --- 926 GARDINER RD

07:42 AM --- Gardiner Rd & Black Cat Ln

07:46 AM --- ROUTE 126 & SCOTT DR & TOWN FARM RD

07:47 AM --- LEWISTON RD & OLD LODGE RD

07:51 AM --- 281 Whippoorwill Rd

07:51 AM --- OVERLOOK DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

07:52 AM --- LITTLE DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

07:52 AM --- PELICAN DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

07:53 AM --- KENWAY DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

07:54 AM --- 120 Whippoorwill Rd

07:54 AM --- 84 Whippoorwill Rd

07:55 AM --- 43 Whippoorwill Rd

07:55 AM --- 15 Whippoorwill Rd

07:56 AM --- WATERFALL DR & WHIPPOORWILL RD

07:58 AM --- 137 Neck Rd

07:58 AM --- 155 NECK RD

07:59 AM --- 237 Neck Road

08:01 AM --- NECK RD & SAWMILL DR

08:01 AM --- 32 Neck Rd

08:02 AM --- 8 Neck Rd

08:02 AM --- 1487 HALLOWELL RD

08:03 AM --- 43 HARDSCRABBLE RD

08:05 AM --- 230 Hardscrabble Road

08:05 AM --- BUTTERFLY DR & HARDSCRABBLE RD

08:08 AM --- 1540 Hallowell Rd

08:08 AM --- 1583 HALLOWELL RD

08:10 AM --- HALLOWELL RD & MORNING DOVE DR

08:10 AM --- CHAPMAN DR & HALLOWELL RD

08:11 AM --- 1864 Hallowell Rd

08:20 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:23 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Armand Black 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:21 AM --- 239 Bowdoinham Rd

06:23 AM --- 439 Bowdoinham Rd

06:24 AM --- 532 Bowdoinham Rd

06:25 AM --- 632 Bowdoinham Rd

06:28 AM --- 207 Keay Rd

06:29 AM --- 365 Keay Rd

06:32 AM --- 81 Bens Hill Rd

06:33 AM --- BENS HILL RD & MOORE DR

06:34 AM --- 171 Bens Hill Rd

06:34 AM --- 178 Bens Hill Rd

06:34 AM --- 183 BENS HILL RD

06:35 AM --- 112 Bens Hill Rd

06:36 AM --- 104 Bens Hill Rd

06:36 AM --- 54 Bens Hill Rd

06:42 AM --- 142 Williams Rd

06:43 AM --- 106 Williams Rd

06:43 AM --- 58 Williams Rd

06:44 AM --- 109 Williams Rd

06:51 AM --- BOWDOINHAM RD & CEDAR DR

06:51 AM --- 466 Bowdoinham Rd

06:52 AM --- 360 Bowdoinham Rd.

06:54 AM --- 77 Rabbit Rd

06:55 AM --- 165 Rabbit Rd

06:56 AM --- 16 Rabbit Rd

06:56 AM --- BEAVER RD & BOWDOINHAM RD

06:59 AM --- BOWDOINHAM RD & RIPLEY HILL RD & SUTHERLAND POND RD

06:59 AM --- BOWDOINHAM RD & SPRINGER FARM RD

07:00 AM --- 48 Bowdoinham Rd

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

 

Armand Black PK-5 Am 2 Trip Detail

 

07:23 AM --- 297 Bowdoinham Rd

07:24 AM --- 239 Bowdoinham Rd

07:24 AM --- 249 Bowdoinham Rd

07:26 AM --- 439 Bowdoinham Rd

07:27 AM --- 477 Bowdoinham Rd

07:27 AM --- 532 Bowdoinham Rd

07:28 AM --- 558 Bowdoinham Rd

07:29 AM --- 4 Keay Rd

07:31 AM --- 190 Keay Rd

07:33 AM --- 365 Keay Rd

07:35 AM --- 81 Bens Hill Rd

07:36 AM --- 12 Moore Dr

07:37 AM --- 11 Moore Dr

07:37 AM --- 133 Bens Hill Rd

07:38 AM --- 217 BENS HILL RD

07:39 AM --- 216 Bens Hill Rd

07:40 AM --- 170 Bens Hill Rd

07:40 AM --- 112 Bens Hill Rd

07:41 AM --- 104 Bens Hill Rd

07:42 AM --- 522 Williams Rd

07:45 AM --- 280 Williams Rd

07:50 AM --- BOWDOINHAM RD & CEDAR DR

07:51 AM --- BOWDOINHAM RD & EVERGREEN LN

07:52 AM --- 292 Bowdoinham Rd

07:53 AM --- 45 Rabbit Rd

07:54 AM --- 77 Rabbit Rd

07:54 AM --- 131 Rabbit Road

07:56 AM --- 25 Boulder Dr

07:57 AM --- 52 Boulder Dr

07:58 AM --- 55 Spruce St

07:58 AM --- 20 Spruce St

07:59 AM --- 20 Spruce St

07:59 AM --- 14 Spruce St

07:59 AM --- BEAVER RD & SPRUCE ST

08:00 AM --- BEAVER RD & PEBBLE ST

08:02 AM --- 156 Bowdoinham Rd

08:02 AM --- BOWDOINHAM RD & RIPLEY HILL RD & SUTHERLAND POND RD

08:03 AM --- BOWDOINHAM RD & SPRINGER FARM RD

08:03 AM --- 24 BOWDOINHAM RD

08:10 AM --- Sabattus Primary School

08:16 AM --- PLEASANT HILL RD

08:27 AM --- Carrie Ricker

 

Betty Jo Green 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:35 AM --- 229 Maxwell Rd

06:36 AM --- JUTRAS DR & MAXWELL RD

06:36 AM --- MAXWELL RD & TERRY CIR

06:37 AM --- 92 Maxwell Road

06:37 AM --- BOG SPUR & MAXWELL RD

06:38 AM --- 54 Maxwell Rd

06:38 AM --- 43 Maxwell Rd

06:39 AM --- LUMBER DR & MARSH RD & MAXWELL RD & WILLIAMS RD

06:40 AM --- 602 Marsh Rd

06:40 AM --- 567 Marsh Rd

06:41 AM --- 541 MARSH RD

06:41 AM --- MARSH RD & POPLAR DR

06:43 AM --- 323 Marsh Road

06:44 AM --- AIDEN DR & MARSH RD

06:46 AM --- 165 Marsh Rd

06:47 AM --- FISHER FARM RD & WILDWOOD LNDG

06:49 AM --- FISHER FARM RD & FURBUSH RD & SUTHERLAND POND RD

06:50 AM --- LOON POND RD & SUTHERLAND POND RD

06:52 AM --- 195 Sutherland Pond Rd

06:52 AM --- 204 SUTHERLAND POND RD

06:53 AM --- 221 Sutherland Pond Rd

06:53 AM --- PINE RIDGE RD & SUTHERLAND POND RD

06:54 AM --- E RIDGE RD & SUTHERLAND POND RD

06:54 AM --- SUTHERLAND POND RD & W RIDGE RD

06:56 AM --- 410 Sutherland Pond Rd

06:57 AM --- 487 Sutherland Pond Rd

06:57 AM --- 538 Sutherland Pond Rd

06:59 AM --- ADOLPH DR & CROSS RD

07:04 AM --- 134 MIDDLE RD

07:06 AM --- 43 MIDDLE RD

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:15 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Betty Jo Green PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:23 AM --- 9 Terry Circle

07:24 AM --- 57 TERRY CIR

07:24 AM --- 69 Terry Cir

07:24 AM --- 86 Terry Cir

07:25 AM --- 93 Terry Circle

07:25 AM --- 92 Maxwell Rd

07:26 AM --- BOG SPUR & MAXWELL RD

07:27 AM --- LUMBER DR & MARSH RD & MAXWELL RD & WILLIAMS RD

07:27 AM --- 567 Marsh Rd

07:28 AM --- KATHERINE'S WAY & MARSH RD

07:28 AM --- 541 MARSH RD

07:29 AM --- 502 Marsh Rd

07:30 AM --- 425 Marsh Rd

07:31 AM --- AIDEN DR & MARSH RD

07:32 AM --- 265 Marsh Rd

07:33 AM --- 68 Marsh Road

07:35 AM --- 166 Marsh Rd

07:36 AM --- KELLY DR & MARSH RD

07:36 AM --- 234 Fisher Farm Rd

07:37 AM --- 7 Wildwood Landing

07:38 AM --- 25 Wildwood Lndg

07:38 AM --- 22 Wildwood Landing

07:39 AM --- 76 Fisher Farm Rd

07:40 AM --- FISHER FARM RD & FURBUSH RD & SUTHERLAND POND RD

07:41 AM --- 50 SUTHERLAND POND RD

07:42 AM --- LOON POND RD & WINTER LN

07:42 AM --- 48 Loon Pond Rd

07:42 AM --- 42 Loon Pond Rd

07:45 AM --- 65 Pine Ridge Rd

07:47 AM --- 39 PINE RIDGE RD

07:48 AM --- FOREST LN & W RIDGE RD

07:48 AM --- 54 West Ridge Rd

07:48 AM --- 68 West Ridge Rd

07:49 AM --- 333 Sutherland Rd

07:50 AM --- 410 Sutherland Pond Rd

07:50 AM --- LUNKER LN & SUTHERLAND POND RD

07:51 AM --- CROSS RD & GLADYS LN

07:51 AM --- 27 Cross Rd

07:51 AM --- 15 Adolph Dr

07:52 AM --- 25 Adolph Dr

07:52 AM --- 96 Adolph Dr

07:53 AM --- 74 Adolph Dr

07:58 AM --- 73 Middle Rd

08:00 AM --- Sabattus Primary School

08:16 AM --- Carrie Ricker

 

Dave Gold 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:47 AM --- East Rd & Ridge Rd

06:48 AM --- Avenue Rd & East Rd

06:49 AM --- 29 Andrews Rd

06:49 AM --- 43 Andrews Rd

06:49 AM --- 67 Andrews Rd

06:50 AM --- 96 Andrews Rd

06:50 AM --- Andrews Rd & Thompson Dr

06:51 AM --- 126 Andrews Rd

06:52 AM --- 238 Andrews Rd

06:53 AM --- 545 Centre Rd

06:54 AM --- 468 Centre Rd

06:56 AM --- 219 Centre Rd

06:57 AM --- 100 Centre Rd

06:58 AM --- 76 Centre Rd

06:58 AM --- 68 Centre Rd

06:59 AM --- 40 Centre Rd

07:00 AM --- 312 Pond Rd

07:01 AM --- 291 Pond Rd

07:01 AM --- Dixon Rd & Pond Rd

07:02 AM --- 261 Pond Rd

07:02 AM --- 239 Pond Rd

07:03 AM --- 200 Pond Rd

07:04 AM --- 148 Pond Rd

07:06 AM --- ACCESS RD & WALES RD

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:17 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Dave Gold PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:23 AM --- 100 School Rd

07:24 AM --- SCHOOL RD & VALLEY View Dr

07:26 AM --- Gardiner Rd & Beck Terrace

07:27 AM --- 253 Gardiner Rd

07:30 AM --- 8 Diamond Dr

07:30 AM --- 35 Diamond Dr

07:31 AM --- 30 Ruby Ln

07:31 AM --- 35 Diamond Dr

07:32 AM --- 26 Diamond Dr

07:32 AM --- 8 Diamond Dr

07:33 AM --- 503 Gardiner Rd

07:34 AM --- 569 Gardiner Rd

07:34 AM --- Avenue Rd & Brownell Rd

07:36 AM --- Andrews Rd & Thompson Dr

07:37 AM --- 126 Andrews Rd

07:38 AM --- 208 Andrews Road

07:39 AM --- 282 Andrews Rd

07:39 AM --- 492 CENTRE RD

07:40 AM --- 463 Centre Rd

07:41 AM --- 381 Centre Road

07:42 AM --- 25 Woods Rd

07:44 AM --- 181 Centre Rd

07:45 AM --- 111 Centre Rd

07:46 AM --- 9 Centre Rd

07:48 AM --- 75 Dixon Rd

07:48 AM --- 261 Pond Rd

07:49 AM --- 197 Pond Rd

07:50 AM --- Libby Rd & Pond Rd

07:51 AM --- Pond Rd & Witherell Rd

07:52 AM --- ACCESS RD & WALES RD

07:53 AM --- STONEWALL RD & WALES RD

07:54 AM --- 99 WALES RD

07:54 AM --- NILES EXT & WALES RD

07:57 AM --- GARDEN HEIGHTS DR & LONG BEACH RD

07:57 AM --- LONG BEACH RD & MITCHELL ST

07:58 AM --- 18 LONG BEACH RD

07:58 AM --- HIGH ST & MAPLE LN

07:59 AM --- DEPOT ST & DISK DR & HIGH ST & Holden St

07:59 AM --- HIGH ST & UNION ST

08:00 AM --- Sabattus Primary School

08:15 AM --- Carrie Ricker

Dennis Blue 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:27 AM --- 93 Plains Rd

06:29 AM --- 442 Pine Tree Rd

06:30 AM --- 260 Pine Tree Rd

06:31 AM --- 224 PINE TREE RD

06:31 AM --- 210 Pine Tree Rd

06:32 AM --- 197 Pine Tree Rd

06:32 AM --- 145 Pine Tree Rd

06:34 AM --- 75 DENNIS HILL RD

06:36 AM --- 296 Dennis Hill Rd

06:37 AM --- 309 Dennis Hill Rd

06:37 AM --- 321 Dennis Hill Rd

06:38 AM --- 353 Dennis Hill Rd

06:39 AM --- 47 Stevenstown Rd

06:42 AM --- 151 Lunts Hill Rd

06:43 AM --- 231 Lunts Hill Rd

06:44 AM --- 88 Lunts Hill Rd

06:45 AM --- 58 Lunts Hill Rd

06:46 AM --- STEVENSTOWN RD & Isabella Ln

06:46 AM --- 296 Stevenstown Rd

06:47 AM --- 361 Stevenstown Rd

06:49 AM --- 544 Stevenstown Rd

06:50 AM --- 623 Stevenstown Rd

06:50 AM --- 649 Stevenstown Rd

06:52 AM --- PLAINS RD & SHEPARD LN

06:54 AM --- 1 HARVEY LN

06:57 AM --- 188 Small Rd

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:18 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Dennis Blue PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:46 AM --- LIBBY RD & STONE LN

07:47 AM --- 54 Libby Rd

07:50 AM --- 150 Plains Road

07:51 AM --- 442 Pine Tree Rd

07:53 AM --- 254 Pine Tree Rd

07:54 AM --- 234 PINE TREE RD

07:55 AM --- 116 Pine Tree Rd

07:55 AM --- 86 Pine Tree Rd

07:57 AM --- 77 DENNIS HILL RD

07:58 AM --- 227 Dennis Hill Road

07:59 AM --- 308 Dennis Hill Rd

08:00 AM --- 321 Dennis Hill Rd

08:00 AM --- 335 Dennis Hill Rd

08:01 AM --- 353 Dennis Hill Rd

08:04 AM --- 10 Lunts Hill Rd

08:05 AM --- 151 Lunts Hill Rd

08:06 AM --- GORDON LN & LUNTS HILL RD

08:08 AM --- 409 Stevenstown Rd

08:10 AM --- 544 Stevenstown Rd

08:11 AM --- ELLIE LN & STEVENSTOWN RD

08:14 AM --- 47 Small Rd

08:20 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:22 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Jim C Lime 6-12 AM 1         Trip Detail

 

06:40 AM --- CROWLEY RD & MELISSA AVE

06:40 AM --- CHRIS AVE & CROWLEY RD

06:41 AM --- BROOK ST & CROWLEY RD

06:41 AM --- 110 Crowley Rd

06:46 AM --- 13 Birchwood Dr

06:48 AM --- 52 Birchwood Dr

06:49 AM --- 55 Birchwood Dr

06:49 AM --- 80 Birchwood Dr

06:50 AM --- 93 Birchwood Dr

06:50 AM --- 272 WEBSTER CORNER RD

06:51 AM --- 282 Webster Corner Rd

06:52 AM --- 859 MIDDLE RD

06:52 AM --- 811 Middle Rd

06:54 AM --- 584 Middle Rd

06:55 AM --- MIDDLE RD & PINARD DR

06:55 AM --- DAVID DR & MIDDLE RD

06:56 AM --- 500 Middle Rd

06:57 AM --- 479 Middle Rd

06:57 AM --- LEDGEVIEW DR & MIDDLE RD

06:58 AM --- 466 Middle Rd

06:59 AM --- 392 MIDDLE RD.

06:59 AM --- 346 Middle Rd

07:00 AM --- DESMARAIS DR & MIDDLE RD & TURCOTTE RD

07:01 AM --- 216 Middle Rd

07:02 AM --- 17 Furbush Rd

07:03 AM --- MORRISSETTE DR & OLD STAGE RD

07:05 AM --- 94 Furbush Rd

07:05 AM --- COOK DR & FURBUSH RD

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:18 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Jim C Lime PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:25 AM --- 103 Pleasant Hill Rd

07:25 AM --- 131 PLEASANT HILL RD

07:28 AM --- 369 Middle Rd

07:30 AM --- MIDDLE RD & PINARD DR

07:30 AM --- 591 Middle Road

07:31 AM --- 643 Middle Rd

07:32 AM --- 697 Middle Road

07:33 AM --- CHRIS AVE & CROWLEY RD

07:34 AM --- 99 Brook St

07:35 AM --- 26 Crowley Road

07:36 AM --- 47 Birchwood Dr

07:37 AM --- 55 Birchwood Dr

07:37 AM --- 93 Birchwood Dr

07:38 AM --- 282 Webster Corner Rd

07:41 AM --- DAVID DR & MIDDLE RD

07:42 AM --- LEDGEVIEW DR & MIDDLE RD

07:43 AM --- MIDDLE RD & ROBERTS RD

07:44 AM --- 392 MIDDLE RD

07:45 AM --- 39 Turcotte Rd

07:45 AM --- 75 Turcotte Rd

07:46 AM --- 104 Turcotte Rd

07:46 AM --- 90 Turcotte Rd

07:47 AM --- 8 Turcotte Rd

07:48 AM --- MIDDLE RD & MUFFIN DR

07:49 AM --- 17 Furbush Rd

07:50 AM --- MORRISSETTE DR & OLD STAGE RD

07:52 AM --- 16 Furbush Road

07:53 AM --- 28 Jordan Bridge Road

07:53 AM --- JORDAN BRIDGE RD & LONE PINE DR

07:54 AM --- 63 Jordan Bridge Road

07:54 AM --- JORDAN BRIDGE RD & KAELYN DR

07:54 AM --- 94 JORDAN BRIDGE ROAD

07:55 AM --- 9 Lorelie Dr

07:56 AM --- 24 LORELIE DRIVE

07:57 AM --- 10 Lorelie Dr

07:57 AM --- 74 Ball park Rd

07:57 AM --- 68 Ball Park Rd

07:58 AM --- 59 Ball Park Rd

07:58 AM --- 24 Ball Park Rd

08:00 AM --- Sabattus Primary School

08:16 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:19 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Kathy C Pewter 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:18 AM --- 1220 RICHMOND RD

06:41 AM --- 21 Dube Dr

06:41 AM --- 39 Dube Dr

06:41 AM --- 54 Dube Dr

06:42 AM --- 61 Dube Dr

06:42 AM --- DUBE DR & GLENVIEW DR

06:43 AM --- 109 Dube Dr

06:43 AM --- 143 Dube Dr

06:44 AM --- MAD BULLDOG RD & WEBSTER CORNER RD

06:45 AM --- 238 Webster Corner Rd

06:46 AM --- 169 Webster Corner Rd

06:46 AM --- FIELDS RD & WEBSTER CORNER RD

06:47 AM --- 134 Webster Corner Rd

06:49 AM --- 305 Crowley Rd

06:49 AM --- 307 Crowley Road

06:52 AM --- 133 River Common Rd

06:52 AM --- 128 RIVER COMMON RD

06:52 AM --- 120 River Common Rd

06:53 AM --- 110 River Common Rd

06:53 AM --- 109 RIVER COMMON RD

06:54 AM --- 64 River Common Road

06:55 AM --- 31 RIVER COMMON RD

06:56 AM --- 106 Littlefield Rd

06:57 AM --- CROWLEY RD & DEERFIELD DR

06:58 AM --- 390 Crowley Rd

06:58 AM --- 400 Crowley Rd

06:59 AM --- FAWN AVE & LISBON RD

07:01 AM --- LISBON RD & RESTLESS WINDS DR

07:02 AM --- DAN DR & LISBON RD

07:02 AM --- JOHN DR & LISBON RD

07:04 AM --- ASHLEY AVE & LISBON RD

07:04 AM --- 117 Lisbon Rd

07:04 AM --- 101 Lisbon Rd

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:19 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Kathy C Pewter PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:28 AM --- 385 Lisbon Road

07:29 AM --- 399 Lisbon Rd

07:29 AM --- 421 Lisbon Rd

07:31 AM --- GENDRON CIR & LISBON RD

07:34 AM --- 36 Dube Dr

07:34 AM --- 54 Dube Dr

07:35 AM --- 61 Dube Dr

07:35 AM --- DUBE DR & GLENVIEW DR

07:36 AM --- 84 Dube Dr

07:37 AM --- 133 Dube Dr

07:37 AM --- 143 Dube Dr

07:38 AM --- MAD BULLDOG RD & WEBSTER CORNER RD

07:39 AM --- 169 Webster Corner Rd

07:39 AM --- 4 Fields Rd

07:40 AM --- BEGIN TER & WEBSTER CORNER RD

07:41 AM --- BRIDLEPATH LN & WEBSTER CORNER RD

07:41 AM --- JAGWAS DR & WEBSTER CORNER RD

07:42 AM --- CROWLEY RD & TYLER DR

07:42 AM --- 305 Crowley Rd

07:43 AM --- 307 Crowley Road

07:45 AM --- 109 RIVER COMMON RD

07:46 AM --- 64 River Common Road

07:46 AM --- LANSLEY DR & RIVER COMMON RD

07:47 AM --- 128 Littlefield (daycare) Rd

07:49 AM --- 439 Crowley Rd

07:50 AM --- 400 Crowley Rd

07:50 AM --- 390 Crowley Rd

07:51 AM --- 368 Crowley Rd

07:51 AM --- 29 Deerfield Dr

07:52 AM --- 26 Deerfield Dr

07:52 AM --- 20 Deerfield Dr

07:53 AM --- 522 Lisbon Rd

07:53 AM --- 506 Lisbon Rd

07:53 AM --- 490 Lisbon Road

07:56 AM --- 226 Lisbon Rd

07:58 AM --- 50 Lisbon Rd

07:58 AM --- 25 LISBON RD

08:00 AM --- Sabattus Primary School

08:15 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:18 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Larry G Orange 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:32 AM --- 259 East Rd

06:32 AM --- 271 East Rd

06:33 AM --- 288 East Rd

06:34 AM --- 359 East Rd

06:34 AM --- Collins Rd & Deer Run Rd

06:34 AM --- 119 Avenue Rd

06:35 AM --- 47 Avenue Rd

06:37 AM --- 581 Pond Rd

06:38 AM --- 641 Pond Rd

06:39 AM --- 677 Pond Rd

06:40 AM --- 25 Eastern Dr

06:41 AM --- 61 Southern Ter

06:41 AM --- 58 Southern Ter

06:42 AM --- 34 Southern Terrace

06:42 AM --- 76 Eastern Dr

06:44 AM --- 133 Wheeler Hill Rd

06:46 AM --- 980 Pond Rd

06:47 AM --- 884 Pond Rd

06:50 AM --- 255 Leeds Junction Rd

06:51 AM --- 339 Leeds Junction Road

06:52 AM --- 379 Leeds Junction Rd

06:52 AM --- 395 Leeds Junction Rd

06:53 AM --- 388 Leeds Junction Rd

06:54 AM --- 206 Leeds Junction Rd

06:55 AM --- 146 LEEDS JUNCTION RD

06:56 AM --- 80 Leeds Junction Rd

06:57 AM --- 734 POND RD

06:57 AM --- Pond Rd & Birch Ln

07:00 AM --- 75 Bull Run Rd

07:00 AM --- 68 Bull Run Rd

07:01 AM --- 548 POND RD

07:02 AM --- 465 Pond Rd

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:18 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Larry G Orange PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:22 AM --- 309 East Road

07:27 AM --- 581 Pond Rd

07:28 AM --- 669 Pond Rd

07:29 AM --- 677 Pond Rd

07:30 AM --- 11 Wheeler Hill Rd

07:31 AM --- 43 Southern Terrace

07:31 AM --- 61 Southern Ter

07:31 AM --- 50 Southern Ter

07:32 AM --- 34 Southern Terrace

07:34 AM --- 923 Pond Road

07:35 AM --- 980 Pond Rd

07:39 AM --- 275 Leeds Junction Rd

07:39 AM --- 317A Leeds Junction Rd

07:40 AM --- 339 Leeds Junction Rd

07:41 AM --- 388 LEEDS JUNCTION RD

07:43 AM --- 206 Leeds Junction Rd

07:43 AM --- 140 LEEDS JUNCTION RD

07:44 AM --- 40 Leeds Junction Road

07:45 AM --- Pond Rd & Birch Ln

07:48 AM --- 75 Bull Run Rd

07:48 AM --- 89 Bull Run Rd

07:49 AM --- 124 Bull Run Rd

07:51 AM --- 10 Bull Run Rd

07:51 AM --- 548 POND RD

07:52 AM --- 465 Pond Rd

08:00 AM --- Sabattus Primary School

08:14 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:16 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Lisa Pink 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:31 AM --- ELM LN & KENNEDY LN

06:33 AM --- 98 Wentzell Rd

06:33 AM --- LEMAY LN & WENTZELL RD

06:34 AM --- GUSTIN RD & WENTZELL RD

06:35 AM --- 29 Wentzell Rd

06:36 AM --- 135 Wentzell Rd

06:38 AM --- 1348 West Rd

06:39 AM --- DEER RUN LN & WEST RD

06:40 AM --- HOWARDS END & WEST RD

06:43 AM --- RIDLEY LN & SCHOOL LN

06:44 AM --- 71 FERRIN RD

06:47 AM --- 721 Huntington Hill Rd

06:48 AM --- 664 Huntington Hill Rd

06:48 AM --- 647 HUNTINGTON HILL RD

06:49 AM --- 575 Huntington Hill Rd

06:50 AM --- 555 HUNTINGTON HILL RD

06:51 AM --- HUNTINGTON HILL RD & THORNTON LN

06:53 AM --- 15 BUKER RD

06:54 AM --- BUKER RD & EASY ST

06:56 AM --- BUKER RD & OAK HILL RD & PERKINS RD

06:57 AM --- 85 Oak Hill Rd

06:57 AM --- CEDAR GROVE LN & OAK HILL RD

06:59 AM --- 239 Oak Hill Rd

07:00 AM --- 299 Oak Hill Rd

07:01 AM --- OAK HILL RD & TOWER LN

07:02 AM --- 524 Oak Hill Rd

07:05 AM --- 111 Oak Hill Rd

07:06 AM --- 93 Oak Hill Rd

07:06 AM --- 34 Oak Hill Rd

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:18 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Lisa Pink PK-5 AM Trip Detail

 

07:48 AM --- 15 Richmond Rd

07:49 AM --- 45 KENNEDY LN

07:50 AM --- 12 Elm Ln

07:51 AM --- 121 Richmond Rd

07:52 AM --- 98 Wentzell Rd

07:52 AM --- LEMAY LN & WENTZELL RD

07:54 AM --- GUSTIN RD & WENTZELL RD

07:57 AM --- MAXWELL RD & RICHMOND RD & TURCOTTE LN

07:57 AM --- 44 Richmond Rd

08:00 AM --- 94 Oak Hill Rd

08:00 AM --- 96 Oak Hill Rd

08:00 AM --- 102 Oak Hill Road

08:01 AM --- OAK HILL RD & Morin Dr

08:02 AM --- 228 Oak Hill Road

08:02 AM --- 237 Oak Hill Road

08:04 AM --- 523 Oak Hill Rd

08:08 AM --- 111 Oak Hill Road

08:08 AM --- CEDAR GROVE LN & OAK HILL RD

08:09 AM --- 85 Oak Hill Rd

08:09 AM --- BUKER RD & OAK HILL RD & PERKINS RD

08:10 AM --- 22 Oak Hill Rd

08:13 AM --- BUKER RD & LEBEL RD

08:13 AM --- 14 Buker Rd

08:15 AM --- HUNTINGTON HILL RD & THORNTON LN

08:16 AM --- 558 Huntington Hill Rd

08:16 AM --- 575 Huntington Hill Rd

08:17 AM --- HUNTINGTON HILL RD & LARRABEE LN

08:18 AM --- 659 HUNTINGTON HILL RD

08:20 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:23 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Nicole Carmel 6-12 AM Trip Detail

 

06:20 AM --- 17 WHODATHUNKIT LN

06:20 AM --- 24 Whodathunkit Ln

06:21 AM --- S ADAMS RD & WHODATHUNKIT LN

06:23 AM --- DEAD RIVER RD & PATTEN WOODS LN

06:24 AM --- 835 Dead River Rd

06:27 AM --- 276 Upper Pond Rd

06:32 AM --- PLAINS RD & WARREN LN

06:32 AM --- DORMAN LN & PLAINS RD

06:33 AM --- 998 Plains Rd

06:36 AM --- 696 Plains Rd

06:41 AM --- 1272 Richmond Rd

06:42 AM --- 1203 Richmond Rd

06:42 AM --- 1169 Richmond Rd

06:43 AM --- 1151 Richmond Rd

06:45 AM --- 934 Richmond Rd

06:45 AM --- 904 Richmond Rd

06:46 AM --- MACWHINNIE LN & RICHMOND RD

06:48 AM --- 674 Richmond Rd

06:49 AM --- ACADEMY RD & CLINTON LN

06:50 AM --- 277 Academy Rd

06:52 AM --- 453 Academy Rd

06:53 AM --- 473 Academy Rd

06:53 AM --- 640 Richmond Rd

06:53 AM --- 618 Richmond Rd

06:55 AM --- BUSH LN & CENTER RD

06:56 AM --- CENTER RD & PATRIOT LN

06:57 AM --- CENTER RD & SCOTTY LN

06:58 AM --- 88 Center Rd

06:59 AM --- RICHMOND RD

07:02 AM --- FERRIN RD & RICHMOND RD & WEST RD

07:02 AM --- 263 RICHMOND RD

07:03 AM --- HAYDEN HILL RD & RICHMOND RD

07:04 AM --- 171 Richmond Rd

07:04 AM --- FORD LN & RICHMOND RD

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:17 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Nicole Carmel PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:34 AM --- 445 Academy Road

07:34 AM --- 429 Academy Rd

07:34 AM --- 445 Academy Road

07:36 AM --- ACADEMY RD & CLINTON LN

07:42 AM --- 67 South Adams Rd

07:43 AM --- S ADAMS RD & WHODATHUNKIT LN

07:43 AM --- COLLINS AVE & S ADAMS RD

07:45 AM --- DEAD RIVER RD & RICHMOND RD

07:47 AM --- 284 Upper Pond Rd

07:51 AM --- PLEASANT POND LN & THOROFARE RD

07:54 AM --- DORMAN LN & PLAINS RD

07:54 AM --- 929 Plains Rd

07:56 AM --- 1161 Plains Rd

07:57 AM --- 1 SHADY LN

08:00 AM --- 888 Plains Road

08:02 AM --- 768 Plains Rd

08:02 AM --- 696 Plains Rd

08:04 AM --- 3 Upper Pond Road

08:08 AM --- 1254 Richmond Rd

08:09 AM --- 1125 Richmond Rd

08:11 AM --- 934 Richmond Rd

08:11 AM --- 898 Richmond Rd

08:12 AM --- GREENLEAF WOODS LN & RICHMOND RD

08:14 AM --- 602 Richmond Road

08:16 AM --- BUSH LN & CENTER RD

08:16 AM --- CENTER RD & PATRIOT LN

08:17 AM --- CENTER RD & SCOTTY LN

08:17 AM --- 1173 Litchfield Road

08:19 AM --- 533 Richmond Rd

08:20 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:22 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Phyllis Violet 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:04 AM --- PLEASANT HILL RD

06:05 AM --- LONG BEACH RD & SABATTUS RD

06:53 AM --- 211 Main St

06:53 AM --- HOULE ST & MAIN ST

06:55 AM --- 168 Main St

06:55 AM --- MAIN ST & PARK ST

06:56 AM --- MAIN ST & PHELAN ST

06:56 AM --- 93 MAIN ST

06:57 AM --- HIGH ST & MAIN ST

06:58 AM --- 37 GREENE ST

06:58 AM --- 50 GREENE ST

06:58 AM --- GREENE ST & HEMLOCK ST & NO NAME POND RD

06:59 AM --- 34 NO NAME POND RD

07:01 AM --- ELM ST & GREENE ST & HIGH ST

07:02 AM --- CONWAY ST & HIGH ST

07:03 AM --- HIGH ST & LONG BEACH RD

07:05 AM --- 449 SABATTUS RD

07:09 AM --- SCHOOL RD & VALLEY View Dr

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:15 AM --- 146 School Rd

07:16 AM --- Gardiner Rd & Beck Terrace

07:21 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

07:27 AM --- PLEASANT HILL RD

 

Phyllis Violet PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:47 AM --- RILEY RD & SABATTUS RD

07:49 AM --- 203 Main St

07:49 AM --- HOULE ST & MAIN ST

07:50 AM --- 45 Park St

07:51 AM --- 30 PHELAN ST

07:51 AM --- ISLAND RD & MAIN ST

07:51 AM --- 67 Main Street

07:52 AM --- 20 Main St

07:53 AM --- CHURCH ST & MAIN ST

07:54 AM --- 31 Greene St

07:54 AM --- 37 GREENE ST

07:54 AM --- 48 Greene St.

07:55 AM --- 72 Greene St.

07:55 AM --- 89 Greene St

07:57 AM --- 157 ELM ST

07:58 AM --- 21 Shore Drive

07:59 AM --- 26 Hemlock St

07:59 AM --- 49 Hemlock St.

07:59 AM --- 11 No Name Pond Rd

08:00 AM --- Sabattus Primary School

08:20 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:25 AM --- Libby Tozier

Roger Brown 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:57 AM --- 143 Pleasant Hill Rd

06:58 AM --- JORDAN BRIDGE RD & KAELYN DR

06:59 AM --- BALL PARK RD & LORELIE DR

07:00 AM --- 45 Ball Park Rd

07:00 AM --- 68 Ball Park Rd

07:01 AM --- 24 Ball Park Rd

07:03 AM --- 542 SABATTUS RD

07:04 AM --- NILES RD & SABATTUS RD

07:04 AM --- 571 SABATTUS RD

07:06 AM --- 636 Sabattus Rd

07:06 AM --- PINECREST AVE & SABATTUS RD

07:07 AM --- 667 Sabattus Rd

07:07 AM --- 674 Sabattus Rd

07:08 AM --- 770 Sabattus Rd

07:09 AM --- 826 Sabattus Rd

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:18 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Roger Brown PK-5 AM 2  Trip Detail

 

07:53 AM --- 23 RAILROAD DR

07:55 AM --- PINECREST AVE & SABATTUS RD

07:55 AM --- 658 Sabattus Rd

07:56 AM --- 770 Sabattus Rd

08:01 AM --- 277 Litchfield Rd

08:02 AM --- FORD LN & RICHMOND RD

08:03 AM --- 181 Richmond Rd

08:03 AM --- HAYDEN HILL RD & RICHMOND RD

08:04 AM --- RICHMOND RD & RICKER LN

08:06 AM --- RIDLEY LN & SCHOOL LN

08:07 AM --- FERRIN RD & FINLEY LN & SCHOOL LN

08:08 AM --- 72 Ferrin Rd

08:08 AM --- 10 Ferrin Rd

08:10 AM --- 1254 West Rd

08:10 AM --- 1317 West Road

08:12 AM --- 1333 West Rd

08:13 AM --- 404 Richmond Rd

08:15 AM --- 105 CENTER RD

08:16 AM --- CENTER RD & PATRIOT LN

08:17 AM --- CENTER RD & SCOTTY LN

08:17 AM --- 1173 Litchfield Road

08:20 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:23 AM --- Libby Tozier

 

Sylvia Purple 6-12 AM 1 Trip Detail

 

06:34 AM --- 91 LIBBY RD

06:35 AM --- LIBBY RD & STONE LN

06:38 AM --- 81 Huntington Hill Rd

06:38 AM --- 57 Huntington Hill Rd

06:39 AM --- LEWISTON RD & NOTTINGHAM LN

06:40 AM --- COMMUNITY DR & LEWISTON RD

06:42 AM --- HIDEAWAY LN & LEWISTON RD

06:44 AM --- LEWISTON RD & MY WAY DR

06:46 AM --- 1363 Lewiston Rd

06:48 AM --- 1908 Hallowell Rd

06:48 AM --- 1912 Hallowell Rd

06:49 AM --- 1956 Hallowell Rd

06:49 AM --- 2005 Hallowell Rd

06:50 AM --- 2061 Hallowell Rd

06:51 AM --- GETCHELL LN & HALLOWELL RD

06:51 AM --- 2120 Hallowell Rd

06:52 AM --- 2225 Hallowell Rd

06:53 AM --- 2323 Hallowell Rd

06:55 AM --- HALLOWELL RD & LIBBY RD & PLAINS RD

06:57 AM --- 2738 Hallowell Road

06:58 AM --- HALLOWELL RD & SCRAPPY LN

06:58 AM --- 2772 Hallowell Rd

07:00 AM --- 471 RICHMOND RD

07:04 AM --- MAXWELL RD & RICHMOND RD & TURCOTTE LN

07:04 AM --- 49 RICHMOND RD

07:05 AM --- 15 Richmond Rd

07:05 AM --- FERN LN & RICHMOND RD

07:06 AM --- 270 Litchfield Rd

07:10 AM --- Oak Hill High School

07:17 AM --- Oak Hill Middle School

 

Sylvia Purple PK-5 AM 2 Trip Detail

 

07:54 AM --- 68 Huntington Hill Rd.

07:55 AM --- 57 Huntington Hill Rd

07:55 AM --- LEWISTON RD & NOTTINGHAM LN

07:57 AM --- HIDEAWAY LN & LEWISTON RD

08:00 AM --- 1160 Lewiston Rd

08:02 AM --- 1177 Lewiston Rd

08:02 AM --- LEWISTON RD & MY WAY DR

08:06 AM --- 1957 Hallowell Road

08:08 AM --- 1363 Lewiston Rd

08:08 AM --- 1355 Lewiston Rd

08:12 AM --- 2120 Hallowell Rd

08:13 AM --- HALLOWELL RD & MARISSA LN

08:14 AM --- 2296 Hallowell Rd

08:15 AM --- 2403 Hallowell Rd

08:15 AM --- 2433 Hallowell Rd

08:18 AM --- HALLOWELL RD & SCRAPPY LN

08:19 AM --- 2793 Hallowell Rd

08:20 AM --- Carrie Ricker

08:22 AM --- Libby Tozier

Sabattus Area Late Run

  • Middle School P/U 4:15
  • Drop along 126
  • High School P/U 4:30
  • Drop 126    4:40 
  • Drop High ST. 4:55
  • Drop Primary 5:00
  • Drop along RT.9
  • Drop Adolph ST. 5:10
  • Drop Sutherland Pond RD./Cross RD. 5:15
  • Drop Rabbit RD.5:20
  • Drop Settlement store 5:25
  • Drop Village Store 5:30
  • Drop Jilsons farm 5:35

 Litchfield Area Late Run

Carrie Ricker School to Oak Hill High School Richmond Rd to Carrie Ricker School to Hallowell Rd to Lewiston Rd to Walter Red Cook fire station in Purgatory

Oak Hill Middle School to Oak Hill High School to Middle Rd to Crowley Rd to Lisbon Rd to Sabattus St

Oak Hill High School to Pond Rd to the Wales Presbyterian Church to Woods Rd to Avenue Rd to Gardiner Rd

All busses will stop at houses and intersections along routes ONLY!!! 



Updated: 8/21/2013