ที่        ชื่อ-นามสกุล                        ตำแหน่ง .

1.    ว่าที่ร้อยตรีประเสริฐ   รุจิรา               ผอ
2     นางยุวนิตย์    เชื้อนิล                     รองผอ.
    นายอุดม  อยู่ชมบุญ                 รองผอ.
4     นางกมลวรรณ     ทองหยาด           อ.1/1
5     นางสุนทร      ศิริฤกษ์                   อ.1/2
6     นางสาวพิมพ์พร   ทองภูเบศร์   อ.1/3
7     นางสิริกร      ปัจฉิม                   อ.1/4
8 นางสาวกัลยกร  ชมชื่น           อ.1/5
9 นางสาวบุปผา  พวงเดช           อ.2/1
10 นางบริบูรณ์     ป้อมสุข           อ.2/2
11 นางสุนทรี  หนูนาค                   อ.2/3
12 นางสาวโชติกา   กังวล           อ.2/4
13 นางจำเรียง   อ่อนฉ่ำ                   อ.2/5
14 นางสาวเขมจิรา    ต้องเสรีกุล   ป.1/1
15 นางเรณู      หุ่นศาสน์                   ป.1/2
16 นางมณีรัตน์     ภู่เดช                   ป.1/3
17 นางอุษาห์   เนียมเกิด                   ป.1/4
18 นางชัญญานุช  มุ่งดี                   ป.1/5
19 นางมินตรา  โพธิ์ทอง                   ป.2/1
20 นางอรษา   ศรีสุภา                   ป.2/2
21 นางทองดี  ฉัตรวชิระวงษ์           ป.2/3
22 นางสาวโชติกา  ขำทวี           ป.2/4
23 นางสาวยุธารัตน์   สังข์สน           ป.2/5
24 นางอาภรณ์    ทิพย์ทิม           ป.3/1
25 นางสาวพลอยไพลิน   พวงเพ็ญ   ป.3/2
26 นางสาวสรีย์วรรณ   คงสี           ป.3/3
27 นางรัชณี      อินทนิล                   ป.3/4
28 นางพรชนก  เปาริก                   ป.3/5
29 นางสาวอารยา  สงวนสุด           ป.4/1
30 นางสิริพร   ศรนรินทร์                   ป.4/2
31 นางสาวสุวพิศ   ดีอยู่                   ป.4/3
32 นางชูมณี     เงินดี                   ป.4/4
33 นางสาวสรวีย์   เอมประเสริฐ   ป.4/5
 
ที่         ชือ-นามสกุล                         ตำแหน่ง 

34    นายทรงพล   เปาริก                       ป.5/1                                 
35    นางไปรญาภรณ์  บุญกูลคุณากร   ป.5/2
36    นายวิริทธิ์  ฐิรัตนบุรินทร์           ป.5/3   
37 นางธณิกานต์   นุชเจริญ           ป.5/4 
38 นางสาวดวงฤทัย     อังกินันท์   ป.5/5
39 นางสาวติมาภรณ์   แซ่เล้า           ป.6/1
40 นายภควัฒน์   เรืองปราชญ์           ป.6/2
41 นางสิริลักษณ์     พุ่มจันทร์           ป.6/3
42 นางสิรินทร์     นาคเพ็ชร์           ป.6/4
43 นางละม่อม     อารีราษฏร์           ป.6/5
44 นางศรัณยา  น้อยสง่า สเต็กลา   ครูพิเศษ ป.1
45 นางสาวอัมพร  พันธพฤทธ์พยัต   ครูพิเศษ ป.1
46 นายการุณย์   เหรียญบุบผา           ครูพิเศษ ป.2
47 นางบุญยง      ทับทอง           ครูพิเศษ ป.2
48 นางสาวอรทิพา    พิณทอง           ครูพิเศษ ป.3
49 นางปรียาภรณ์  จิระพลพนิต           ครูพิเศษ ป.3
50 นางสาวสุธาสินี   เพชรแย้ม           ครูพิเศษ ป.3
51 นางจันทรัสม์   นิธิศชูพันธุ์           ครูพิเศษ ป.3
52 นางสาวศิริวรรณ   เหรียญทอง   ครูพิเศษ ป.3
53 นายกมลพันธ์  นาดอน           ครูพิเศษ ป.4
54 นายบรรลือ  ทีฆกุล                   ครูพิเศษ ป.5
55 นางสาวชุติมา  ช่อกระทุ่ม           ครูพิเศษ ป.5
56 นางสาววิชาดา     คิ้วเจริญ           ครูพิเศษ ป.6
57 นางเปรมฤดี  ศรียะพันธ์           ครูพิเศษ ป.6
58 นายสรนันต์     ถนอมรัตน์           ครูพิเศษ ป.6
59 นางสาวชื่นฤดี  วรางกูล
60 นางวณิชยา  เดชกล้าหาญ
61    นางชลิดา  พูลสวัสดิ์
62    นางเมตตา  เติมเกาะ
63    นางสาวสุวรรณี  ฮั่วจั่น
64    
65
66    นางจีรนันท์  ทรัพอร่าม           เจ้าพนักงานพัสดุ
67    นายปรีชา  อ่อนฉ่ำ                   ลูกจ้างประจำ