2018 - 2019 Staff Directory
Voice Mail - 215-453-2765
Extension                   Teaching Staff - Alpha List
Extension
Main Office851000Foster, Justine - Science222306
Dr. Matthew Cole, Principal851001Frable, Heather - English222307
Mr. Ronald Taylor, Assistant Principal851002Fuller, Donna - Soc. Studies222308
Mrs. Kelly Sattele, Secretary851008Gable, Susan - English222109
Mrs. Joyce Sulat, Secretary851003Garrison, Mike - German222204
Gillespie, Tracy - Learning Support222309
Guidance Office Griffin, Malinda - Wellness222310
Ms. Nicole Marchese, Grades 6 & 8851006Groller, Jon - Science222311
Mr. Eric Toomey, Grade 7991006Haines, Lindsey - Learning Support222312
Mrs. Lisa Labs, Secretary851005Hayes, Eveline - ESL222313
Mr. Brian Bacher, Psychologist851102Hickey, Kevin - Wellness222314
Hurley, Jennifer - German222485
Attendance Office851104Kalams, Suzanne - Explore Language 6222047
Mrs. Loughery (8:00 - 8:30 AM)King, Diane - Chorus222315
Mrs. Sulat Kluck, Cindy - Spanish222316
Koch, Brent - Art 6222466
Nurse's Office851010Loughery, Kathy - Wellness222317
Mrs. Janet Moyer (W - F)Murphy, Robin - Soc. Studies222320
Mrs. Mary Overby (M - T)Noble, Terri - Reading222322
Novak, Ray - STEM222323
LibraryO'Neill, Brandy - Art222118
Mrs. Karen Sterling852700Rankin, Dee - Learing Support222324
Reil, Laura - Soc. Studies222325
Cafeteria StaffRitchie, Petie - Math222326
Mrs. Stephanie Cohen, Manager856000Roberts, Kim - STEM222327
Shorb, Nathan - French222478
Custodial StaffStanell, Beth - Strings222328
Mr. Richard Joyce, Facility Manager853000Stokes, Marques - Soc. Studies222329
Tam, David - Soc. Studies222330
Teaching Staff - Alpha List
Extension
Taylor, Celise - Computer 6222067
Allem, David - Math222160Toner, Denise - Reading222331
Bissey, Deb - Science222297Trauger, Colleen - FCS222332
Borodovsky, Amanda - French222298Unrath, Tricia - Learning Support222285
Caprioli, Lauren - Science222299Verespy, Stacey - Math222333
Clark, Juli - Learning Support222300Vinci, Jamie - IST222334
Conolly, Jim - STEM222301Vollberg, Paul - Band222335
Coppolino, Maria - Spanish222179Watto, Phyllis - Reading222336
Davis, Kelsey - Learning Support222514Whalen, Anita - Math222337
DellaMonica, Nicole - Math222302Wuerstle, Dana - Reading222339
Digilio, David - English222303Wunder, Glenn - Math222340
Draper, Lauren - Gifted222305Zimmerman, Lauralee - Science222341

To email North Middle School Teachers and Staff, please sign in to Powerschool and click on the individual's name in the Grades and Attendance table. This will open a new window where you can compose and send an email to the teacher.