2020 - 2021 Staff Voice Mail Directory
215-453-2765
Teaching Staff - Alpha ListExtensionTeaching Staff - Alpha ListExtension
Allem, David - Math222160Stanell, Beth -222328
Bissey, Deb - Science222297Stokes, Marques - Soc. Studies222329
Braunstein, Denise - Reading222331Tam, David - Soc. Studies    222330
Caprioli, Lauren - Science222299Taylor, Celise - Computer 6        222067
Clark, Juli - Learing Support222300Verespy, Stacey - Math222333
Conolly, Jim - STEM222301Vinci, Jamie - IST222334
Davis, Kelsey - Learning Sup222514Vollberg, Paul - Band222335
DeCaro, Michael - English222569Whalen, Anita - Math222337
DellaMonica, Nicole - Math222302Wuerstle, Dana - Reading222339
Digilio, David - English222303Wunder, Glenn - Math222340
Draper, Lauren - Gifted222305
Fearon, Amanda - French222298
Foster, Justine - Science222306Main Office851000
Frable, Heather - English222307Dr. Matthew Cole, Principal
Friel, Suzanne-Learning Support222372
Mr. Ronald Taylor, Assistant Principal
Fuller, Donna - Soc. Studies222308Mrs. Kelly Sattele, Secretary851008
Garrison, Mike - German222204Mrs. Joyce Sulat, Secretary851003
Gibbons, Sean - Reading222612
Griffin, Malinda - Wellness222310Guidance Office
Groller, Jon - Science222311Ms. Nicole Marchese, Counselor
Grades 7 & 8
851006
Haines, Lindsey - Learning Sup222312Ms. Laura Russo, Counselor Grade 6851007
Hayes, Eveline - ESL222313Mrs. Lisa Labs, Secretary851005
Hickey, Kevin - Wellness222314Mr. Brian Bacher, Psychologist851102
Hurley, Jennifer - German222485
Kehs, Ian - Math Support222223Attendance Office851104
King, Diane - Chorus222315Mrs. Loughery (8:00 - 8:30 AM)
Kluck, Cindy - Spanish222316Mrs. Sulat (7:30 AM - 4:00 PM)
Koch, Hannah - Learning Sup.222574
Loughery, Kathy - Wellness222317Nurse's Office851010
Murphy, Robin - Soc. Studies222320Mrs. Janet Moyer (W - F)
Noble, Terri - Reading222322Mrs. Mary Overby (M - T)
Novak, Ray - STEM222323
O'Neill, Brandy - Art222118Library
Parker, Jamie - Learning Sup222591Mrs. Karen Sterling852700
Reil, Laura - Soc. Studies222325
Ritchie, Petie - Math222326Cafeteria Manager
Roberts, Kim - STEM222327Mrs. Stephanie Cohen856000
Shorb, Nathan - French222478
Sine, Melissa    222627Facilities Manager
Smith, Lauren - Latin    222576Mr. Richard Joyce853000


Drama Director - Mrs. Shellenberger (jshellenberger@pennridge.org)
                            Mrs. Anita Whalen (awhalen@pennridge.org)