Name Building
Special Education Teachers

Kelly Lill Bedminster
Lisa Hersh Bedminster
Laura Crawley Bedminster


Melissa Wallace Deibler
Nicole Stanziola Deibler


Matthew Koehler Grasse
Timothy Murphy Grasse
Bethany Willits Grasse
Jennifer Hall Grasse
Margaret Tanen Grasse


Karen Wright Guth
Karen Rowe Guth
Jennifer Hall

Guth
Susan Bowers Sellersville
Mary Fran Esposito
Kelsey Davis
Sellersville
Sellersville
Elizabeth Gall Sellersville
Carol Michael Sellersville


Suzanne Cristoforo Seylar
Laura Escudero Seylar
Brooke Drago Seylar
Emily Stokes Seylar
Kelly Tambourino Seylar
Jennifer Ruggiero Seylar

Maria DeSantis

West Rockhill
Katherine Shelly West Rockhill
Suzanne Showalter West Rockhill
Kelly Mallery West Rockhill


Kristie Anderson Central
Deanna Januzzi Central
Jenna Lilley Central
Nancy Martin Central
Norann (Betty) Rowe Central
Laura Thomson Central


Juli Clark North
Tracey Gillespie North
Lindsey Haines North
Dee Rankin North
Tricia Unrath North

Victoria Kennedy South
Timothy McCann South
Megan McCauley South
Elizabeth Sands South
Deana Storey-MCcann South
Timothy Williams South


Jenna Bosworth High School
Melissa Carnahan        High School
Allison Fauerbach    High School
Lauren Forliano High School
Sharon Fusco High School
Christine Fehnel High School
Angela James High School
ChrisJoshua Lake High School
Amy Miller High School
Katie Kluge High School
Kathy Aquino High School
Lee Ann Scanlon High School
Nancy Sevenski High School
Joshua Nevells
Megan Lankford
High School
High School
 
Speech Teachers
Melinda CardacinWest Rockhill*/Central
Jennifer DyerGrasse*/Outside Placements
Faye FreyDeibler*/North
Rosanna HiltonSeylar*/Central
Heather HowertonSellersville*/South
Pamela KreftBedminster*/North
Krista Pappas
Ashlynne Gerstenberhg
Guth*/South
PHS


Psychologists
Brian BacherBedminster/North*
Aran BarliebSellersville/Central*/Grasse
Ross OwensHigh School
Tricia ThomasSeylar*/South
Lori ZimmermanDeibler/Guth*/West Rockhill


Social Worker
Alicia Landgraf
W. Joseph Werner
District-wide (office at South)
High School


Counselors
Judy Nemeth-Gilloti

Bedminster
Sondra AlderferDeibler
Lucinda (Cindy) DrabickGrasse
Krista SheldonGuth
Diana ColemanSellersville
Melissa KunakornSeylar
Judith SchusterWest Rockhill
Stacey DeMicheleCentral
Nicole MarcheseNorth
Laura RussoSouth
Eric ToomeyCentral/North*/South
Dean BehrensHigh School
Yesenia CuthbertHigh School
Ashley BiermanHigh School
Lori D'AngeloHigh School
Erik HenrysenHigh School
Mary Ann MoffettHigh School
Shannon O'SullivanHigh School
Jennifer PennebackerHigh School


IST
Christine SvansonBedminster
Jane PhillipsDeibler
Kelly MorrisonGrasse
Mary ChonGuth
Dana SigginsSellersville
LeeAnn HaberleSeylar
Kelly BechtelWest Rockhill
Elizabeth (Beth) WileyCentral
Jamie VinciNorth
Holly PollockSouth




ESL
Leigh Ann GattoGuth
Julie Delp
Kate Walsh
Guth
Guth
Pat Garland
Amy Hegwood
Guth
Central/South
Carly Baker

High School
Gifted 
Elizabeth (Beth) DeitzBedminster*/Guth
Jane KrotSellersville*/WR
Susan GableGrasse*
Lindsay WoodGrasse/Deibler*
Elizabeth PortuguezGuth/Seylar/West Rockhill*


Lee DillinghamCentral/South
Glenn DonaldsonCentral
Lauren DraperSouth/North*
Duane RennerNorth
Ron TaylorSouth


Deb Cotner-DavisHigh School
Hilary CzaplickiHigh School
Mike O'BoyleHigh School
Keith VeverkaHigh School