Participant List

Green Room participants' name, class standing, residence, and number of commitments are displayed below, as it were during the time of certification. If you would like to update your commitment, please re-certify.
Showing 142 items
NameClass StandingResidence Building# of Commitments
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Dani Clark Faculty/Staff Kahn 32 
Joelle Lingat Sophomore Kahn 41 
Lauren Washington Sophomore Kahn 36 
Chetan Poudel Junior Kahn 36 
Yiqin Chen Junior Dascomb 30 
Ren Wiscons Sophomore Kahn 38 
Tor Anderson Junior Kahn 28 
Molly Murphy Sophomore Dascomb 30 
Eric Stromberg Sophomore Dascomb 33 
Louis Naiman Freshman Kahn 26 
Gabriel Fishel Freshman Kahn 28 
Yuta Takagi Freshman Kahn 25 
Christiana Rose Freshman Kahn 31 
Molly Barger Freshman Kahn 27 
Katherine Moncure Freshman Kahn 27 
Sarah Stratton Freshman Kahn 29 
Perri Sheinbaum Freshman Kahn 38 
Ariella Blank Freshman Kahn 31 
Lydia Schalch Freshman Kahn 27 
Kaïa Austin Freshman Kahn 38 
Ryan Yates Freshman Kahn 31 
Charles Fernandes Freshman East 33 
Peter Nguyen Freshman Kahn 25 
Hannah Gold Freshman Kahn 36 
Shiying Zheng Freshman Kahn 27 
Madeleine Dorner Freshman Kahn 32 
Carly Oddelifson Freshman Kahn 29 
Faith Roberts Freshman Kahn 31 
Peter Arden Sophomore Dascomb 30 
Hazel Crampton-Hays Freshman Kahn 32 
Adam Gittin Freshman Kahn 30 
Paolo Yumol Freshman Kahn 30 
Maggie Bussard Freshman Kahn 29 
Casey Emerson Freshman Kahn 28 
Barbara Toizer Freshman Kahn 30 
Megan Vassallo Freshman Kahn 34 
Oliver Ramirez Sophomore Burton 25 
Isalia Bamert Freshman Kahn 30 
Ashley Barry Freshman Kahn 31 
James Francis Freshman Kahn 27 
Lauren Branson Junior 45 
Anna Saltzman Junior 39 
Issac Bacon Junior Noah 40 
Omar Dyette Freshman Kahn 32 
Parkorn Wangpaibo Sophomore Asia House 37 
Dominic Fiallo Freshman Kahn 34 
Dayna Gallaher Freshman Kahn 25 
Seth Nachimson Senior Talcott 43 
Benjamin McGarvey Freshman Kahn 31 
Abigail Barr Sophomore Burton 35 
Clara Engen Sophomore Burton 28 
Stephanie Szarmach Sophomore Fairchild 31 
Claire Payne Sophomore Fairchild 35 
Elaine Hinrichs Freshman Dascomb 32 
William Leslie Sophomore Noah 29 
Tess Yanisch Senior Langston 27 
Katherine Szocik Junior Kade 28 
Gabriela Goldsmith Freshman Keep 26 
Stephan Goodwin Senior Talcott 25 
Julienne Pasichow Freshman Kahn 25 
Gabriela Hurtado-Ramos Freshman Kahn 26 
Alex Krichels Senior Off-campus 33 
Erika Brandt Senior Off-campus 32 
Annelise Giseburt Freshman Keep 27 
Ruby Boyd Freshman Kahn 27 
Sarah Epstein Sophomore Langston 37 
Shavonne Stanek Freshman Kahn 28 
Mia Young Senior Talcott 25 
Annika Nelson Sophomore Fairchild 28 
Edmund Korley Freshman Kahn 27 
Sarah McLusky Senior Off-campus 27 
A.D. Hogan Senior Off-campus 33 
Carmelita Rosner Senior Off-campus 32 
Michael Boyas Freshman Kahn 26 
Hannah Thompson Junior Langston 30 
Avalon McKee Freshman Kahn 27 
Hannah Gilfix Sophomore Burton 31 
Savannah Tracy Freshman Kahn 27 
Antonia Chandler Freshman Kahn 31 
Rachel Nesnevich Freshman Kahn 29 
Kathryn Hobart Freshman Kahn 33 
Sarah Larkworthy Freshman Kahn 31 
Eli Dalven Freshman Kahn 33 
Cole Lumpkin Freshman Kahn 29 
Elena Loke Freshman Kahn 36 
Duane Soubirous Senior Off-campus 34 
Carrie Simpson Sophomore Noah 26 
Casey Murphy Sophomore Burton 28 
Jay Rosen Sophomore Langston (North) 30 
Lily Manshel Junior Langston (North) 29 
Olivia Degitz Freshman Kahn 39 
Justine Goode Freshman Kahn 30 
Max Bessesen Freshman Kahn  32 
Rachel Mills Freshman Kahn 28 
Maggie Heraty  Junior Old Barrows 42 
Tucker Gold Junior SEED House 39 
Izumi Yamakawa Junior South  27 
Natali Terreri Junior Old Barrows 33 
Taylor Field Sophomore Noah 25 
Allison Susin Freshman Kahn 37 
Caroline Meister Junior Johnson 40 
Daniel Lobb Senior Off-campus 34 
Christin Anderson Senior SEED House 34 
Zoe Bluffstone Freshman Dascomb 26 
Zoe Madonna Sophomore Johnson 30 
Hannah Montgomery Junior Noah 35 
Jane Clark Freshman Harkness 30 
Yvette Chen Freshman Kahn 26 
Mel Whitehouse Freshman Kahn 33 
Cornelius Graves IV Senior Kahn 33 
Ian Silver-Gorges Sophomore Kahn 31 
Alice Blakely Freshman Kahn 33 
Nora Cooper Freshman Kahn 31 
Galen Brennan Freshman Kahn 30 
Misael Syldor Freshman Kahn 43 
Zachary Moo Young Freshman Kahn 26 
Sara Phister Freshman Kahn 25 
Marissa Buckley Freshman Kahn 31 
Maya Martin  Freshman Kahn 30 
Loisa Fenichell  Freshman Kahn  30 
Yinuo Zhang Freshman Kahn 43 
Sibyl Courey  Freshman Kahn  26 
Melissa Cabat Freshman Kahn 29 
Marie Lilly  Freshman Kahn 25 
Clara Carlson-Kirigin Freshman Kahn 29 
Rachel Rossello Freshman Kahn 33 
Joseph Kenshur Freshman Kahn 26 
Simon Regenold Freshman Kahn 33 
Amanda Siskind Freshman Kahn 28 
Anna Treidler Freshman Kahn 37 
Mae Kate Campbell Freshman Kahn 37 
Shavonne Stanek Freshman Burton  33 
Scott Miller Freshman Kahn 39 
Franklin Sussman Freshman East 29 
Elaine Hinrichs Sophomore North 33 
Amethyst Carey Sophomore Dascomb 25 
Danielle Mostow Junior Burton 36 
Yvette Chen Sophomore Burton 33 
Madeline Raynor Junior Firelands 26 
Ryan Murphy Freshman Burton 25 
Kate Diamond Freshman Zeichel 31 
Abraham Row Senior Harkness 40 
Showing 142 items
Comments