District Info‎ > ‎

District Staff

Shelley Bakerink
Preschool
Extension 115
shelley.bakerink@o-mschools.org



Chris Corkrean
Cook
Extension 125
chris.corkrean@o-mschools.org


Shelly Forster
Art
Extension 123
shelly.forster@o-mschools.org



Katie Geidel
TAG
Extension 112
katie.geidel@o-mschools.org



Dani Meyer
Paraeducator
Extension 115
dani.meyer@o-mschools.org



Jennifer Ray
Paraeducator
Extension 122
jennifer.ray@o-mschools.org


Renee Sammons
3rd-4th Grades
Extension 113
renee.sammons@o-mschools.org




Barb Zellweger
Custodian
















Mary Brown
Second Grade
Extension 106
mary.brown@o-mschools.org


Drew Dornack
Math
Extension 138
drew.dornack@o-mschools.org


Kelli Goodale
Title I
Extension 114
kelli.goodale@o-mschools.org



Andrew Rothe
Technology
Extension 116
andrew.rothe@o-mschools.org


Trish Sevier
Paraeducator
Extension 113
trishanna.sevier@o-mschools.org




Steve Tussey
Social Studies
Guidance Counselor
Extension 152
steve.tussey@o-mschools.org


Dan Long
Maintenance
Extension 140
dan.long@o-mschools.org



Bill Umbaugh
Ag/Science
Extension 119
bill.umbaugh@o-mschools.org
Martha Boehlke
FCS
Extension 135
martha.boehlke@o-mschools.org


Linda Caviness
First Grade
Extension 104
linda.caviness@o-mschools.org


Kim DeJongh
PE / Athletic Director
Extension 120
kim.dejongh@o-mschools.org


Allison Engel
HS English
Extension 137
allison.engel@o-mschools.org


Tracey Gray
Nurse
Extension 107
tracey.gray@o-mschools.org


Belinda Lindley
Kindergarten
Extension 105
belinda.lindley@o-mschools.org



Sarah Mathiews
Paraeducator

sarah.mathiews@o-mschools.org



Laura Stearns
Secondary Special Education
Extension 136
laura.stearns@o-mschools.org


Samantha Thompson
5th-6th Grades
Jr. High Science
Extension 150
samantha.thompson@o-mschools.org


Chrystal VonAhsen
Band / Music
Extension 117
chrystal.vonahsen@o-mschools.org



Jerry Weis
Elementary Special Education
Extension 109
jerry.weis@o-mschools.org





Bus Drivers

Lorraine Blobaum
Mike Livingston
Pat Sevier