District Staff

Shelley Bakerink

Preschool

Ex. 106

shelley.bakerink@o-mschools.org

Renee Sammons

Kindergarten

Ext. 105

renee.sammons@o-mschools.org

Linda Caviness

Title I

Ext. 104

linda.caviness@o-mschools.org

Jenny Wood

2nd Grade

Ex. 112

jenny.wood@o-mschools.org

Diana Drake

3rd Grade

Ex. 113

diana.drake@o-mschools.org

Katie Geidel

Instructional Coach

Ex. 108

katie.geidel@o-mschools.org

Michelle Morgan

4th Grade

Ext. 115

michelle.morgan@o-mschools.org

Kim DeJongh

PE / Athletic Director

Ext. 120

kim.dejongh@o-mschools.org

Robbie Tanner

1st/2nd Grades Sci. & Soc. St.

Ext. 111

robbie.tanner@o-mschools.org

Samantha Thompson

5th/6th Grades

Ex. 155

samantha.thompson@o-mschools.org

6-7-8 Math

Ext. 138

Shelley Carter

Elementary SPED

Ext. 109

shelley.carter@o-mschools.org

Brenda Kirschman

Music

Ext. 117

brenda.kirschman@o-mschools.org

Laura Stearns

7-12 SPED

Ext. 136

laura.stearns@o-mschools.org

Dana Kunze

K-12 Art

Ext. 123

dana.kunze@o-mschools.org

Jaclyn Stack

7-12 English

Ext. 137

jaclyn.stack@o-mschools.org

Brooke McGehee

MS/HS English

Ext. 107

brooke.mcgehee@o-mschools.org

Kylee Smith

Ag Education

Ext. 119

kylee.smith@o-mschools.org

Diana Drake

Elementary SPED

Ext.

diana.drake@o-mschools.org

Grant Bohlke

7-12 Social Studies

Ext. 139

grant.bohlke@o-mschools.org

Danielle Harris

Secondary School Counselor

Ext.

danielle.harris@o-mschools.org

Michael Nardini

Elementary School Counselor

Ext.

michael.nardini@o-mschools.org

Joel Klobnak

Technology

Ext. 152

tech@o-mschools.org


Jessica Boswell

Paraeducator

jessica.boswell@o-mschools.org

Stacey Cass

Paraeducator

stacey.cass@o-mschools.org

LaDonna David

Paraeducator

ladonna.david@o-mschools.org

Jamie Hanscom

Paraeducator

jamie.hanscom@o-mschools.org

Jennifer Ray

Paraeducator

jennifer.ray@o-mschools.org


Trish Sevier

Paraeducator

trishanna.sevier@o-mschools.org

Sarah Mathiews

Head Cook

Ext. 125

sarah.mathiews@o-mschools.org

Doug Thatcher

Maintenance

Ext. 140

doug.thatcher@o-mschools.org

Custodial Staff

Larry Wood


Tracey Gray

Nurse

Ext. 107

tracey.gray@o-mschools.org

Derrick Shaull

Transportation Director

transportation@o-mschools.org


Bus Drivers

Mike Livingston

Kim DeJongh


Stephanie Fluckey

Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent

Ext.

stephanie.fluckey@o-mschools.org

Becca Ross

Administrative Assistant to the Elementary Principal

Ext.

becca.ross@o-mschools.org

Alisha Geidel

HR/Payroll

Ext.

alisha.geidel@o-mschools.org