2014-2015 Northern Potter Children's School Homeroom List

Northern Potter Children’s School

Homeroom List

2014-2015

 

K4:

            Miss Kitch – Rm. 120:  Karvyr Burnside, Ethan Cornell, Lilah LaBarron, Moriah Lewis, Conagher Mack, April Potter, Cole Reed, Serenity Risser, Bryson Shutt, Camden Stahli, Abigale Strotman, Eden Vannatter,Zackary Vanocker, Colt Woodring.

 

            Mrs. D. Cowburn – Rm. 123:  Mylan Bailey, Fisher Camburn, Nakayla Connolly, Dylan Cornell, Jonathan Crawford, Isaac Easton, Dahlyla Greiss, Ryan Lamphier, Kendra Metcalf, Koda Moses, Henry Nicholas, William Post, Estella Smelko, Peytin Sollinger.

Kindergarten:

           

            Mrs. Kosa – Rm. 98:  Wyatt Brimmer, Anden Connolly, Owen Daniels, Raylee DiSalvi, Devin Erhard, Sereneity Felgemacher, Camron Fuller, Brandon Furman, Miranda Jacoby, Myah Kibbe, Savannah Kio, Riley Knowles, Bailee Madison, Temperance McCutcheon, Aurora Moses, Alexander Nelson, Lilly Pollock, Caylin Potter, Steven Rinaldi, Camila Stager, Azlynn Tomb, Jayden Williammee.

 

            Mrs. Martin – Rm. 99:  Haydon Bieser, Haly Border, Austin Brimmer, Braydon Cardy, Mya Crippen, Rees Elmadollar, Tamicea Fuller, Ean Hyde, Leanna Jones, Taylor Knowles, Kegan Lane, Mackenzie Mack, Kameron Martin, Aedan McCutcheon, Branson Norman, Braeleigh Payne, Isabel Prince, Kendra Stillwell, Jaylyn Williammee, Dante Woodring, Mariah Wright.

 

First Grade:  

 

            Mrs. Daniels- Rm. 102:  Charles Border, Dreysen Burnside, Wraithe Carpenter, Hailey Dibble, Ean Gertzen, Presley Graves, Marion Hamilton, Hunter Hanes, Hailee Krayvo, Kaleb Long, Caden Neal, William Nicholas, Noah Sherman, Abigail Taylor, Courtney Thompson, Tristin Thompson, Alonzee-Ann Tomb, Raegan White.

 

            Mrs. Graves – Rm. 104:  Ella Baker-Goerner, Noah Cady, Aidan Clemons, Rebekah Copp, Aeyonna Dennis, Evan Erway, Ethan Hamilton, Jadin Hardt, Kayla Hyde, Micah Knowles, Alivia Norman, Alyssa Pollock, Gaven Richard, Briana Stillwell, Savannah Stueber, Harley Thompson, Tiffany White, Caine Wright.

Second Grade: 

 

Mrs. Knowles – Rm. 108:  Zachery Abbott, Joslynne Becker, Wyatt Bliss, Cal Dunn, Holden Elliott, Blayk Estes, Lillie Greiss, Kaden Hoopes, Nevaeh Kio, Jordan Krayvo, Dakota Lampman, Rachel Manning, Blake Peangatelli, Trenton Pierce, Grace Pollock, Torin Snyder, Lola Sollinger, Zoe White.

 

            Mrs. Hamilton – Rm. 106:   Judaea Andrews, Kimberly Andruchowsky, Carl Bryant, Garrett Conner, Ty Daniels, Laura Dunn, Jadon Fuller, Paige Hamilton, Brooke Hanes, Eli Hyde, Holden Knickerbocker, Malachi Lewis, Roseanna Mack, Adrianna Mattison, Gage Pollock, Brittani Thompson, Dawson Walaski, William Wright.

 

 

Third Grade:

           

Mrs. Hoven – Rm. 103:  Eden Andrews, Angela Benway, Destiny Border, Kyrie Calkins, Gavin Conner, Jared Cook, Elizabeth Crawford, Aspyn Dennis, Trenton Easterling, Tristan Erway, Ethan Harig, Dylan Madison, Ryan Mattison, Hannah Neal, Marissa Palmatier, Sarah Risser, Joel Sherman, Brianna Taylor, Destiney Warner.

 

Mrs. Lewis – Rm. 101:  Kayden Brown, Molly Cady, Haylee Chapman, Destiny DeBockler, Ethan Fuhrer, Synjyn James, Levi Lampman, Ethan Langworthy, Mahaleigh Mearns, Bryson Metcalf, Grace Morgan, Madelyn Nicholas, Trenton Payne, Reagan Slawson, Josey Sprow, Dawson Wheeler, Alissa Wright, Isaiah Zabala.

 

Fourth Grade:

Ms. Van Dusen – Rm. 142:  Zeke Barber, Camrin Clark, Miguel Colon, Rian Ditzler, Elvis Endress, Raymond Erway, Garrett Fuhrer, Anthony Herring, Kayden Jordan, Wyatt Kibbe, Cole Knickerbocker, Rebecca Martin, Madison Metzger, Paige Nelson, Reagan Potter, Riley Thompson,Trent Thompson, Jenny Williamson, Yulonda Willow, Nickoles Wright.

 

Mr. White – Rm. 143:  Aubrey Anderson, Jason Becker, Chloe Brimmer, Logan Chapman, Sara Close, Kira Crawford, Kyle Dunn, Kalin Elliott, Autumn Harig, Grace Hilfiger, Jeremy Howell, Wesley Jacoby, Spencer Lampman, Hailey Mannix, Malorie Palmatier, Matthew Petsch, Masen Richard, Kenneth Ruppert, Aiden Swetland, Carter Thompson.

 


Fifth Grade: 

            Mrs. Slawson – Rm. 135:  Alexandra Bryant, Abbie Cady, Hannah Crawford, Christian Fuller, Brooke Harris, Wyatt Holley, Madison Hoopes, Megan Hyde, Kiara Jordan, Daniel Keim, Shane Knowles, Kaden Matteson, Briana Mattison, Apryl Outman, Lorenzo Robinson, Nathan Slawson, Benjamin Torrey.

 

Mrs. Misner – Rm. :  Jacob Bartoo, Gary Bliss, Tanyon Brown, Hannah Butkiewicz, Megan Button, Rylee Copp, Riley Gertzen, Haley Graves, Britney Hauber, Joseph Johnston, Cale Kosa, Courtney Martin, Shae McGinty, Shelby Nelson, Alyssa Rumsey, Shaylynn Ruppert.

 

Sixth Grade:

Mrs. Cowburn – Rm. 133:  Carter Anderson, Mirissa Bliss, Dylan Button, Megan Byron, Logan Crawford, Collin Crippen, Catie Crowner, Guy Dunn, Christopher Gibble, Trevor Kio, Hailey Knickerbocker, Richard Kunselman, Mary Lincoln, Aundray Morgan, Kelvin Nickerson, Blade Pollock, Devon Proctor, Tayden Richard, Xanadu Rumsey, Tristan, Tre Slawson, Cooper Soule, Anthony Tomak.

  

Miss Weiss – Rm. 132:  Anthony Benway, Trevor Burdick, Noah Coates, Raiden Cox, Tristen Ditzler, Austin Endress, Brianna Grover, Autumn Hemphill, Adric Howell, Matthew Kio, Ryan Langworthy, Patrick Lehman, Amber McAndrews, Trent Palys, Dylan Pierce, Timothy Porcuri, Deonna Snyder, Ali Stebbins, Audrianna Torrey, Connor Wright, Nicholas Wright, Zachary Wright.