Main Office:
Craig Hutcheson  Ext. 269
Janet Goodwin  Ext. 222
Joseph Coladarci  Ext. 224
Courney Young  Ext. 229
Deb Colvin  Ext. 223
Jennifer Sumpman  Ext. 221
Nikki Hathaway  Ext. 230
John Sowden  Ext. 234
Kindergarten Teachers:
Lauren Alger 
Room KR2 Ext. 100



Fern Morrison
Room KR1 Ext. 309


Grade 2:
Ursula Garrett
Room 104 Ext. 104


Grade 3:
Emily Monaco
Room 110  Ext. 110


Grade 4:
Justine Giovanetti
Room 112 Ext. 112

Tunya Heater-Kyzer
Room 201 Ext. 130

Grade 6:
Brenda Delgrosso**
Room 205 Ext. 134


Related Arts:
Patricia Guild**
Technology Specialist Ext. 121

Erin Kaercher
Art Ext. 122

Carol Kolenet
Library-Media Ext. 127


Resource Room/In-Class Support
Janice McPeek**
Room 109 Ext. 314

Kate Campbell
Room 115 Ext. 115






Child Study/Special Services
Trisha Boffa
School Nurse Ext. 225

Gina Bradley
Social Worker Ext. 235

Building Paraprofessionals
Cheryl Armstrong   Ext. 300
Sherry Aspinwall   Ext. 301
Stacey Cerbo  Ext. 305
Paula McGrath  Ext. 308
Kris Minkewicz  Ext. 304
Colleen Perigo  Ext. 310
Kathy Porter  Ext. 302
Heather Rossi  Ext. 311
Laurie Tricarico  Ext. 307
Sue Verrico  Ext. 303


Christina Emery
Room KR1 Ext. 199


Grade 1:
Marsha Kott**
Room 101 Ext. 101



Erin Washer
Room 106 Ext. 106



Emilie Ward
Room 108 Ext. 108



Linda Kadar
Room 107 Ext. 107

Maryann Mills
Room 204 Ext. 133



Lori Homentosky
Room 203 Ext. 132




Shannon Crane
Phys. Ed/Health Ext. 126

Audrey Sparta
General Music Ext. 123

Nilsa Pagan
World Language Ext. 315



Jessica Freeborn
Room 116 Ext. 117

Marlee Cirringione
Room 103 Ext. 317







Carol Freeborn
Coordinator/Speech Ext.228

Brianne Dennis
Psychologist Ext. 236


Building Custodians
George Hansen  Ext. 306
Colleen Sweeley  Ext. 313






Karen Scott
Room 119 Ext. 312



Cheryl Dahl
Room 102 Ext. 102

Judy Kiddoo
Room 105 Ext. 105





Carrie See**
Room 111 Ext. 111


Grade 5:
Kristen Grzymko
Room 202 Ext. 131





Kim Macfie
Room 206 Ext. 135




Derek Wilpert
Phys. Ed/Health Ext. 125

Dan Weissman
STEM Program Ext. 118


Andrew Brummer
Instrumental Teacher  Ext. 124




Kate Colvin
Room 109 Ext. 109

Kaitlyn Herget
Room 116 Ext. 316

Jill Ireland
Pinwheel/G&T Room 119  Ext. 119




Laura Bitondo
LDTC and Room 103 Ext. 103