2017-18 Season

AthleteTeamGFG AttFG MadeFG %3 pt Att3 pt Made3 pt %FT AttFT MadeFT %PtsPts/G
Tyson Tucker SRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi212398937.2772532.5775166.225412.1
Trevor Elgin SRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi222289240.41103632.7422866.724811.3
Andrew Holtz FRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi20943638.335822.9292482.81045.2
Heath Gibbs SRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi221124136.6100.0462145.71034.7
Brian Heims JRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi21553156.4000.0422661.9884.2
Brock Hillers SRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi12842226.227518.5271140.7605.0
Cole Willenbring SRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi20951920.0741216.27457.1542.7
Garrett Hogan SRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi7281553.68225.015533.3375.3
Adam Goedken JRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi1116531.3000.010440.0141.3
Brenden Hogan SRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi2023417.4000.06350.0110.6
Blake Becker JRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi1831412.91100.04250.0100.6
Daniel Hunter JRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi711100.011100.0000.030.4
Mason Lubben SOMaquoketa Valley, Delhi4300.0200.04125.010.3
Jon Seibert JRMaquoketa Valley, Delhi11400.0300.0000.000.0