Staff Directory

Please contact our main office: Phone  (603)624-6327 Fax (603) 624-6392

Click "Sort" at the top of a column to sort alphabetically or by role.

Showing 74 items
Adhikari, Khagendra "Ken" Day Porter   
Anagnos, Jill Cafeteria  
Basnet, Kamal Community Health Worker   
Bitzkowski, Olga Nurse  
Boucher, Elizabeth Title I Certified Instructor  
Boutilier, Jeanne Learning Disabilities  
Camire, Helen Administrative Assistant  
Carpenter, Jonathan Grade 4 Mr. Carpenter's 4th Grade Class 
Carraher, Katie Title 1 Certified Instructor  
Clark, Kathleen Special Needs (3-5)  
Coburn, Tammy Paraprofessional  
Connare, Ellen Paraprofessional  
Coole, Lindsey Paraprofessional  
Costa, Colleen Title 1 Certified Instructor  
DeAmicis, Beth Guidance Counselor  
Donovan, Kate Social Worker  
Doyon-Delisle, Denise Paraprofessional   
Duval, Theresa Title 1 Certified Instructor  
Fischer, Barbara Paraprofessional  
Fournier, Ashley Art Art Class! 
Gainey, Jennifer  Certified Instructor  
Gaumont, Jill Emotional Behavioral Specialist  
Gehris, Stacey Grade 1  
Golden, Michele District Math Specialist  
Guillemette, Sarah Certified Instructor  
Hartley, Jennifer Kindergarten  
Hunt, Joy Grade 4  
Ireland, Jessica 21st Century Afterschool Program  
Kenney, Brian Physical Education  
Kereage, Aimee Family Success Coordinator   
Kilrain, Erin Math Intervention  
LaRocca, Mary Health  
Levesque, Cheryl Cafeteria   
Lovejoy, Audra English Learners  
MacKechnie, Dawn Special Needs (K-2)  
Manchanda, Aparajita Paraprofessional  
Masson, Donna Paraprofessional  
Messuri, Danielle Nurse  
Miller, Debra Grade 5  
Moran, Donna Psychologist  
Moreau, Deborah Library Media Specialist  
Motowylak, Marilyn Paraprofessional  
Ogle, Shawni Paraprofessional  
O'Leary, Margaret Grade 3  
Paquin, Jennifer Kindergarten  
Petz, Katie Title 1 Certified Instructor  
Pliakos, Artie Paraprofessional  
Roberts, Brittany Grade 1  
Roukey, Megan Health  
Rousseau, Amy Paraprofessional  
Roy, Chelsea Grade 1  
Savoy, Katherine Paraprofessional  
Schnick, Marie Grade 4  
Schnick, Natalie Music  
Schou, Patricia Grade 2  
Severn, Marla Mental Health Worker   
Sheedy-Morris, Maureen Reading Supervisor  
Simpson, Stephanie Grade 2  
Smith, Chelsie Title 1 Certified Instructor   
Tappin, Mandi Assistant Principal  
Tellier, Sherry Health  
Tendler, Emily Paraprofessional  
Tilton, Jamie Grade 5  
Tinkham, Kimberly Kindergarten  
Troy, Judy Grade 2  
Upham, Lori Principal  
Vaillancourt, Natasha Learning Disabilities  
Vallieres, Joan Occupational Therapist  
Villeneuve, Amy Grade 1  
Whitmore, Linda Grade 3  
Willette, Mallory Grade 3  
Woloski, Amy Kindergarten  
Woodring, Julianne Special Education  
Young, Jennifer Speech Language Specialist  
Showing 74 items