Routine Order 20 February 2019

posted 18 Feb 2019, 23:38 by Nurul Syahindah Osman   [ updated 19 Feb 2019, 01:58 ]

Day / Date: Wednesday,20/02/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme
Secondary 1: Sec 1 Combined UG SEP
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1445 hrs)

Secondary 2: Unarmed Tactics
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1250hrs) (Dimissed from class at 1230hrs)

Secondary 3: Campcraft
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: Campcraft
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Mr Hafiz / Mdm Ellia
Cadet Inspectors: Guo Xiong
Cadet Leaders: Farhan / Yi Ling / Xu QI / Wen Qi

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By
CPL (NPCC) Muhammed Rusyaidi Rosly 
2nd Admin IC

Routine Order 18 February 2019

posted 17 Feb 2019, 01:06 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day / Date: Monday, 18/02/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme 
Secondary 1: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 2: PT & Games 
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 3: PT & Games 
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: PT & Games 
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Mdm Jurana / Mr Hafiz 
Cadet Inspectors: -
Cadet Leaders: Joey / Merrick / Nadiah / Kai Jie

Vetted By
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By:
CPL (NPCC) Chia Yi Ling 
AOIC Admin 

Routine Order 13 February 2019

posted 12 Feb 2019, 00:22 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day / Date: Wednesday,13/02/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme
Secondary 1: Sec 1 Combined UG SEP
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1415 hrs)

Secondary 2: Road Safety Marshal Duty
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1300 hrs)

Secondary 3: 2nd & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)
Road Safety Marshal Duty
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1300 hrs) (Selected Cadets ONLY)

Secondary 4/5: 2nd & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Mdm Ellia
Cadet Inspectors: Yi Xuan
Cadet Leaders: Yan Ting / Rui Yang / Gerome / Dao XIan

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By
CPL (NPCC) Muhammed Rusyaidi Rosly 
2nd Admin IC

Routine Order 11 February 2019

posted 10 Feb 2019, 00:00 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day / Date: Monday, 11/02/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs

Training Programme 
Secondary 1: Pt & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 2: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 3: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Ms Candice Lee / Mdm Jurana
Cadet Inspectors: -
Cadet Leaders: Dini / Anders / Rusyaidi / Wen Qi 

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By:
CPL (NPCC) Chia Yi Ling 
AOIC Admin 

Routine Order 30 January 2019

posted 28 Jan 2019, 23:57 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day / Date: Wednesday,30/01/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme
Secondary 1: PT & Games
(Attire: PE Attire) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 2: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 3: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Mdm Ellia / Ms Candice Lee
Cadet Inspectors: Guo Xiong
Cadet Leaders: Vanessa / Wei Jie / Kai Jie / Yi Ling

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By
CPL (NPCC) Muhammed Rusyaidi Rosly 
2nd Admin IC

Routine Order 28 January 2019

posted 27 Jan 2019, 00:04 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day / Date: Monday, 28/01/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs

Training Programme 
Secondary 1: 2nd & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: School Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 2: 2nd & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 3: 2nd & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: 2nd Class Drill Test & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Mdm Ellia / Mr Hafiz
Cadet Inspectors: Yi Xuan / Guo Xiong 
Cadet Leaders: Dao Xian / Yong Suan / Joey / Rui Yang 

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By:
CPL (NPCC) Chia Yi Ling
AOIC Admin 

Routine Order 23 January 2019

posted 22 Jan 2019, 00:18 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day / Date: Wednesday,23/01/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme
Secondary 1: Secondary 1 Admin/Ice-Breaking
(Attire: PE Attire) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 2: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 3: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: PT & Games
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Mr Hafiz / Ms Candice Lee
Cadet Inspectors: Guo Xiong
Cadet Leaders: Xu Qi / Jun Yan / Wen Qi / Nadiah 

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By
CPL (NPCC) Muhammed Rusyaidi Rosly 
2nd Admin IC

Routine Order 21 January 2019

posted 19 Jan 2019, 23:35 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day/Date: Monday, 21/01/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme 
Secondary 1: -

Secondary 2: 2nd & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 3: 2nd & 3rd Class Drills
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: 2nd Class Drill & 3rd Class Drill Test 
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers
Teacher Officers: Mdm Ellia / Mr Hafiz 
Cadet Inspectors: Yi Xuan / Guo Xiong 
Cadet Leaders: Joey / Gerome / Merrick / Ulfa 

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By:
CPL (NPCC) Chia Yi Ling 
AOIC Admin 

Routine Order 16 January 2019

posted 15 Jan 2019, 00:40 by Nurul Syahindah Osman

Day / Date: Wednesday,16/01/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme
Secondary 1: Secondary 1 CCA Experience Week
(Attire: PE Attire) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 2: Secondary 1 CCA Experience Week
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 3: Secondary 1 CCA Experience Week
(Attire: Full Uniform) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: Secondary 1 CCA Experience Week
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Mdm Jurana / Ms Candice Lee
Cadet Inspectors: -
Cadet Leaders: Xu Qi / Jun Yan / Wen Qi / Nadiah 

Vetted By:
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By
CPL (NPCC) Muhammed Rusyaidi Rosly 
2nd Admin IC

Routine Order 14 January 2019

posted 13 Jan 2019, 01:02 by Nurul Syahindah Osman   [ updated 13 Jan 2019, 01:03 ]

Day / Date: Monday, 14/01/2019
Location: Amphitheatre 
Time: 1500 hrs 

Training Programme 
Secondary 1: -

Secondary 2: CD Course 
(Attire: School Uniform) (Dismisssed from class at 1300 hrs) (Fall in by 1320 hrs)

Secondary 3: Secondary 1 Experience Week Planning 
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Secondary 4/5: Secondary 1 Experience Week Planning 
(Attire: PT Kit) (Fall in by 1500 hrs)

Duty Officers 
Teacher Officers: Ms Candice Lee / Mdm Ellia / Mr Hafiz 
Cadet Inspectors: Yi Xuan / Guo Xiong 
Cadet Leaders: Dini / Xu Qi / Wen Qi / Farhan 

Vetted By
A/ASP (NPCC) Jurana Abdul Rahim 
OC Unit 

Prepared By:
CPL (NPCC) Chia Yi Ling 
AOIC Admin 


1-10 of 78