BELL SCHEDULE

 Period/Activity Time
 First Bell opening campus 7:25 a.m.
Homeroom 7:55 - 8:00 a.m.
 First Period 8:00 - 8:45 a.m.
 Second Period 8:49 - 9:34 a.m.
 Third Period 9:38 - 10:23 a.m.
 Fourth Period 10:27 - 11:12 a.m.
 Fifth Period 11:16 - 12:01 p.m.
 Middle School Lunch 12:05 - 12:35 p.m.
 Sixth Period 12:39 - 1:24 p.m.
 Seventh Period  1:28 - 2:13 p.m.
 Eighth Period  2:17 - 3:02 p.m.
 Homeroom     3:02 - 3:10 p.m.
 Dismissal of Car Riders & 1st Load Buses  3:10 p.m. 
 Dismissal of Buses  3:12 p.m.
 Dismissal of Walkers  3:20 p.m.
 Last Bell  & 2nd Load Buses
(ALL Students are to be off campus)
  3:25 p.m.