Equipo Directivo Actual



 DIRECTOR

 
D. Ignacio López Rubio

 VICEDIRECTORA

 
Dª. María del Carmen Quintana Pérez

 SECRETARIA

 
Dª. Felisa Carrillo Moral

 JEFA DE ESTUDIOS

 
D. Antonio Pérez López

JEFA DE ESTUDIOS ADJUNTA
 
Dª. Nuria Castilla Garijo



Histórico de Equipos Directivos

 
CURSO

DIRECTOR/A

VICEDIRECTOR/A

SECRETARIO/A


JEFE/A DE ESTUDIOS
JEFE/A DE ESTUDIOS ADJUNTO/A ó VICESECRETARIO/A
 1979/80 José Molinillo Ordóñez
       
 1980/81 José Molinillo Ordóñez
       
 1981/82  José Molinillo Ordóñez        
1982/83
 José Molinillo Ordóñez   Francisco Marín Hijano
   
 1983/84 Manuel E. Orozco Redondo
 Antonio Albuera Guirnaldos
Manuel Millón Armijo
Antonio Montero Moreno
 
 1984/85 Manuel E. Orozco Redondo 
 Ramón Bazaga Calderón
Manuel Millón Armijo
Rafael López Valverde
 
 1985/86  Juan Benítez Sánchez
 Laureano Iguzquiza Martínez de Narvajas  Manuel Millón Armijo
Rosa Mª Cendejas Panigua
 
 1986/87  Juan Castillo Contreras
 Miguel Ángel Ramírez Cañizares
Francisco Arredondo Arredondo
 José Mª Posada Aparicio
 
 1987/88 Francisco Platero Rojas
Mª Teresa Martín Oliver
Francisco Arredondo Arredondo
Mª Victoria García Granados
 
 1988/89 Francisco Platero Rojas
Mª Teresa Martín Oliver
Francisco Arredondo Arredondo
Laureano Iguzquiza Martínez de Narvajas
 
 1989/90 Pablo Antonio de la Sota de Haro
  Francisco Arredondo Arredondo
Laureano Iguzquiza Martínez de Narvajas 
 
 1990/91 Pablo Antonio de la Sota de Haro
Nicolás Villaescusa Palomino
 José Mª Álvarez González
Juan Antonio Luque Criado
Mª Mercedes Álvarez Blanco
 1991/92 Rosa Mª Cendejas Panigua 
 Mª Victoria García Granados
Francisco Arredondo Arredondo
Juan Antonio Luque Criado
Joaquín Rodríguez Piaya
1992/93
Rosa Mª Cendejas Panigua 
 Juan Carlos Sánchez Escutia
Francisco Arredondo Arredondo
Juan Antonio Hernández Vicente
Joaquín Rodríguez Piaya
 1993/94 Rosa Mª Cendejas Panigua 
 Jorge Carlos García García
Francisco Arredondo Arredondo
Juan Antonio Hernández Vicente  Joaquín Rodríguez Piaya
1994/95 Rosa Mª Cendejas Panigua 
 Cecilio Abela Luque
Pilar López Molina
 Sebastián Chinchilla Martín
 
 1995/96 Rosa Mª Cendejas Panigua 
  Mª Jesús Cobos Galisteo
 Sebastián Chinchilla Martín
 
 1996/97  Sebastián Chinchilla Martín
   Dolores Mª Casanova Zorrilla
Cecilio Abela Luque 
 
 1997/98   Sebastián Chinchilla Martín     Dolores Mª Casanova Zorrilla Cecilio Abela Luque 
 
 1998/99  Sebastián Chinchilla Martín
   Dolores Mª Casanova Zorrilla
Francisco Peláez
 
 1999/00 Antonio Montero Moreno
Cecilio Abela Luque
Rafael Jurado Pérez
Miguel Bustos Rodríguez
 
 2000/01 Antonio Montero Moreno
Antonio Astorga Robles
 Silvia Guerra Yáñez Miguel Bustos Rodríguez
 
 2001/02
Antonio Montero Moreno
Antonio Astorga Robles
Fº Javier Montero Bravo
Silvia Guerra Yáñez
 
  2002/03 Antonio Montero Moreno
 Silvia Romera Ramos
Fº Javier Montero Bravo
Silvia Guerra Yáñez
 
  2003/04 Antonio Montero Moreno
 Vicente Reca Robles
José Fº García Caro
Antonio Castellón Fernández
 
  2004/05  Francisco Platero Rojas
Carmen Jiménez Prieto
 Encarnación Martín García Cecilio Abela Luque
 
  2005/06  Francisco Platero Rojas
Carmen Jiménez Prieto
Encarnación Martín García
Cecilio Abela Luque 
 
  2006/07  Francisco Platero Rojas
Carmen Jiménez Prieto
Encarnación Martín García
Cecilio Abela Luque 
 
  2007/08  Francisco Platero Rojas
Carmen Jiménez Prieto
Encarnación Martín García
Cecilio Abela Luque 
 
 2008/09  Francisco Platero Rojas
Carmen Jiménez Prieto
Encarnación Martín García
Cecilio Abela Luque
Fº Javier Salcedo Campos
 2009/10 Ignacio López Rubio 
Mª Carmen Quintana Pérez
Felisa Carrillo Moral
Fº Javier Salcedo Campos Marco Antonio Gómez Valdés 
 2010/11 Ignacio López Rubio 
Mª Carmen Quintana Pérez   Felisa Carrillo Moral Cristina García-Verdugo García
 Nuria Castilla Garijo
 2011/12 Ignacio López Rubio 
Mª Carmen Quintana Pérez  Felisa Carrillo Moral Cristina García-Verdugo García
 Nuria Castilla Garijo
 2012/13 Ignacio López Rubio 
Mª Carmen Quintana Pérez Felisa Carrillo Moral
Cristina García-Verdugo García
  Nuria Castilla Garijo
 2013/14 Ignacio López Rubio
Mª Carmen Quintana Pérez Felisa Carrillo Moral
Cristina García-Verdugo García
  Nuria Castilla Garijo
 2014/15 Ignacio López Rubio
 Mª Carmen Quintana Pérez  Felisa Carrillo Moral Cristina García-Verdugo García   Nuria Castilla Garijo
2015/16  Ignacio López Rubio Mª Carmen Quintana Pérez            Felisa Carrillo Moral      Cristina García-Verdugo García  Nuria Castilla Garijo
2016/17Ignacio López RubioMª Carmen Quintana Pérez Felisa Carrillo Moral Antonio Pérez López  Nuria Castilla Garijo 
2017/18  Ignacio López RubioMª Carmen Quintana Pérez Felisa Carrillo Moral Antonio Pérez López  Nuria Castilla Garijo