Contact Information

 
Middle/High School
Click the teacher's name to send them email.
Click their subject to access their website.

Teacher

 Extension 

 Subject / Grade Level

 Bain, George  x-1500 Technology, Algebra-based Physics
 Baldwin, Ashley  x-1510 Mathematics - High School

Beaumont, Michelle
 
x-112

Special Education  

Cameron, Ashley  x-1511 English 
 
Curry, Michelle
 
x-1542

Consultant Teacher

Davis, Jordan

 
x-1521

English High School

Dearing, Brent  x-1111 Athletics, Physical Education
Farrell, Cathy  x-1507 Special Education
Funck, Ryan  x-1529 BusinessAlgebra-based Physics 
Glennon, Christopher  x-1505 Social Studies - Middle School 
Herchenroder, Lee x-1516Earth Science - High School

Kober, Cody

 
x-1504

Social Studies 7-12

Legg, Lorraine x-1509Science - Middle School
Mecca, Angelo  x-1513 Music 
Mullenix, Korisa  x-1508 Mathematics - High School
Plattner, Dawn  x-1517 Health Education, Physical Education
Rothenbucher, Gary  x-1518 Biology - High School
Scott, Antonia x-1502Spanish

Van Alstine, Jennifer  x-1539 Special Education
Vining, Ritamary  x-1522 Art


Administration

 Administrator

Extension

 Position

 Dr. Susan Vickers  x-1000 Superintendent of Schools
 Mr. Tom Cervola  x-1100 MS/HS Principal
 Mr. Nate Jones  x-2000 Elementary Principal




Elementary School
Click the teacher's name to send them email.
Click their subject to access their website.

 Teacher

Extension

Subject / Grade Level

Barnett, Heather  x-2503 4/5/6 Science and Health
Becker, Emily x-25435 ELA & SS
Behrmann, Kathi-ann x-1523Special Education
Berger, Nina x-2210

4 ELA Science SS

 x-2008English as a Second Language
DeLucaSarah  x-2521 4-5-6 ELA & 6 SS
Coloton, Pam  x-2502 2nd Grade
Fletcher, Greg  x-2505
Gardner, Jennifer
 x-1519
Special Education 
Glennon, Nichole  x-2504 Kindergarten
Hoagland, Rebecca  x-2506 1st Grade 

Howe, Kira

 x-2508

Special Education 5/6

Hoyt, Shannon  x-2507 Music 
Iacono, Rosey  x-2508 Reading Specialist
Lafferty, Megan  x-2509 2nd Grade
Morley, Christine  x-2519  1st Grade

Osborn, Amanda

 x-2101

Physical Education  

Patschke, Grace  x-2516 Art

Renner, Amber 

 
x-2501


Pre-K

Schlegel, Tina  x-2514 4th Grade

Serbay, Melanie

 
x-2113

Pre-K 

Sofranko, Sharon  x-2520 3rd Grade
VanDean, Nancy  x-2511 P.L.P.
Vanucchi, Kim  x-2542 4/5/6 Math
Zimmer, Jennifer  x-2523 Kindergarten

Other

Department/Activity

 Description

John Albert x-1006

 Bus Maintenance Supervisor
Matthew Alesi x-2536Speech and Language

Steve Beauregard x 1010, 2009

Director of Information Technology
Donna Bonville, x-1013School Psychologist
Donna Kane Brower x-2015
Cafeteria
Jaime Churchill, x-2007Elementary Guidance

Lou Ferraro  x-1013, 2013

Building & Grounds

Gina Pellettier, x-1101HS Guidance Page

Rose Petrella-Wilson x-2004

 
CSE Chairperson 
Carmella Renna x-1110, 2006
Library Media Specialist
Amy Sylak  x-1005
Transportation  Supervisor
Transportation Page
HTC Booster ClubWebsite for Booster Club
HTC SPTOWebsite for SPTO
MS/HS Class Pages Info & websites for each class, listed by graduation year
National Honor Society NHS website 
Yearbook Photo SubmissionsYearbook Photo Submissions
Comments